BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 15-18 Cat 12345
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Neff Festlig Norsk CC
2 Ronald Milligan 0
Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Peter Beland Boston Mountain Cyclists
4 Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen
5 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Alan Good Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Troy Cowin 0
8 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 Nick Engel Boston Mountain Cyclists
10 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
12 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
13 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Joe Lederer Festlig Norsk CC
DNF David Enmark Oklahoma City Velo Club
Men Senior cat 123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing
2 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Rob Bell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 John Purvis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
7 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
9 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
10 Jason Knight 0
11 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
12 Eric Franklin Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
13 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
14 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
15 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Ben Silk Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
17 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing
18 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
19 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
DNF Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
DNF Chad Shanks 0
DNF Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
Men Senior Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
3 Brent Grist 0
4 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
5 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
6 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
7 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
9 Robert Stuart iii Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
10 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
11 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
12 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
13 Jesse Ens Slimenundgrossen
14 Harrison Petre Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
15 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
16 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen
17 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
18 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
19 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE
20 Joe Lederer Festlig Norsk CC
DNF Craig Sahli Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
Men Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Clark
2 Jason Williams
3 Kyle Miller
4 Tim Pickens
5 Steven Isaacs
6 William Briggs
7 Frank Boyer
8 Dave Mcclain
9 Brian Bolton
10 Kevin Snider
11 Michael Watkins
12 Steve Nave
13 Craig Macintyre
14 Mark Woeppel
15 Joshua Wichers
16 Clay Weeks
17 Jeffrey Beltran
18 Mike Jacobsen
19 Kenneth Smith
DNF Jerry Wilson
Women Senior Cat 12345
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer DNA Racing
2 Finn Taylor Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Ariel Wyant 0
4 Amanda Mcgeady Festlig Norsk CC
5 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
Women Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer DNA Racing
2 Nancy Karrer isocentric
3 Ariel Wyant 0
4 Esther Lee isocentric
Women Senior Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling Team
2 Finn Taylor Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Donna Garland Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 Christina Luera Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
5 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
6 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
7 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
8 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
9 Tonya Atkinson Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
10 Kim Crosier Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
11 Stephanie Brown Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
12 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
Women Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Mcgeady Festlig Norsk CC
2 Diane Palomba Festlig Norsk CC
3 Jennifer Woodral Festlig Norsk CC