BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Jr 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 35:06
Jr 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon 35:03
2 Matthew Mccombe CRCA 1:05
3 Max Rodriguez Star Track 1:11
Jr 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lynch KMS 34:53
2 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
3 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 7
4 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 1:02
5 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 1:28
Jr 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KM 34:53
2 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 7
3 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 8
4 Max Robins 15
5 Vincent Lei 18
6 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 1:16
Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation 29:44
2 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
3 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
4 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
6 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 17
7 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 23
8 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 25
9 Doug Gamble Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
10 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Veselka s.t.
11 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
13 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot s.t.
15 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
16 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
17 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
18 Eui Lee 1971 s.t.
19 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
20 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 27
21 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games s.t.
22 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
23 Katrine Waterman Eliel Factory Team s.t.
24 Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee & Wine s.t.
25 David Maynard Team ERRACE 32
26 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Men Open Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 59:26
2 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
3 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
4 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
5 Gennaro Ameno s.t.
6 David Maynard Team ERRACE s.t.
7 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value s.t.
8 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
9 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KM s.t.
10 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
11 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
12 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
13 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
14 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management s.t.
15 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne s.t.
16 Juan Suarez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
17 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
18 Samuel Torres s.t.
19 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
20 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
21 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
22 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's s.t.
23 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
24 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
25 Jason Guzman CRCA/DaveJordanRacing s.t.
26 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
27 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
28 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
29 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
30 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC s.t.
31 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
32 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
33 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. s.t.
34 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
35 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
36 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
37 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
38 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
39 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation 11
40 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
41 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
42 Jeremy Borden Attaquer 18
43 Smith Anderson s.t.
44 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 29
45 Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games 34
46 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 37
47 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 48
48 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 50
49 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 59
DNF Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined
DNF Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr
Men Open Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 54:15
2 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 4
3 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
4 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
5 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. s.t.
6 Higinio Rodrguez montecci team s.t.
7 Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle s.t.
8 Eli Curt fuld Blue Ribbon - Pennell Venture P s.t.
9 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10 Jonathan Monserrate s.t.
11 Luis Madera MONTECCI s.t.
12 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
13 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling s.t.
14 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX s.t.
15 Ramon Melian CRCA /RBNY RACIN VERGE Sports s.t.
16 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
17 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
18 Nolan Montiel Cuevas cycling s.t.
19 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
20 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
21 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
22 Nick Scott Non Stop Art Tattoo 9
23 Todd Royal CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
24 Mark Inaba CRCA s.t.
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
26 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
27 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
28 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
29 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 12
30 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
31 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 19
32 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 21
33 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
34 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
35 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 32
36 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 36
37 Benjamin Gorodetsky 39
38 Shafiq Abdulrahim CRCA/Major Taylor Development T 1:02
39 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling Team s.t.
40 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
41 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:08
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Veselka
DNF Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
Men Open Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 44:59
2 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
3 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4 Simon Velez @deluxecycles s.t.
5 Masaharu Ito CRCA/Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grum s.t.
6 Colin Walmsley CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
7 Jack Lynch KMS s.t.
8 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
9 Walton Francis Team Verrazano racing s.t.
10 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
11 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation s.t.
12 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
13 Ben Wahlstrand CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
14 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
15 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
16 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
17 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
18 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
19 Jimmy Loi God&Famous s.t.
20 Jensen Esteves CRCA/e2Vaue s.t.
21 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing s.t.
22 John powell Voodoo racing s.t.
23 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge s.t.
24 Joseph Emmerling s.t.
25 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
26 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
27 Allan Ganly NYCC Racing/pb BGC Partners s.t.
28 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
29 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
30 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
31 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing?erge Sport s.t.
32 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 13
33 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
34 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 17
35 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 23
36 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 27
37 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 31
38 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
39 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
40 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation s.t.
41 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 38
42 M.wesley Ham 40
43 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 41
44 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 49
45 Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY Racing s.t.
46 Derek Hunt Rapha s.t.
47 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:07
48 Nick Schneider 1:41
49 Jose Cortez CRCA s.t.
50 John Watson CRCA s.t.
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Evan Bauer KruisCX p/b Repucom
DNF Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Eduard Spektor Redbeard Racing
DNF James Brosnan CRCA/TeamPatch
Men Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Wall 43:02
2 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2
3 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
4 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
5 Luis Scattareggi s.t.
6 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
7 Michael Roche s.t.
8 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX s.t.
10 Andy Williams s.t.
11 Derek Hunt Rapha s.t.
12 Peter Putka Fulton bike s.t.
13 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
14 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
15 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
16 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch s.t.
17 Brian Hunt Danny's Cycles s.t.
18 Raphael Shorser s.t.
19 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
20 Andrew Carmody 7
21 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
22 Budd White s.t.
23 David Fox CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
24 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
25 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 9
26 James Krizan 11
27 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 15
28 Rodolfo Diluca s.t.
29 Jose Cortez CRCA 17
30 David Chen CRCA Development s.t.
31 Anthony Santana Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 19
32 Evan Bauer KruisCX p/b Repucom 51
33 Scott Uffner Team Patch NYC VELO CRCA 53
34 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing 57
35 Eli Goldman s.t.
36 Madison Tse 58
38 Floyd Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
39 Joe Fox jr CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
DNF Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com
40 John Watson CRCA 1:58
DNF Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Brett Jones
DNF Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Liam Allen Laser Panda
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Joseph Emmerling
DNF Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Gregory Reeves CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Jason Marshall crca
DNF Stephen Charron Cycle Craft
DNF Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch
DNF Federico Melo
DNF Alexander Klafehn NYCC
DNF Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF James Arias CRCA
DNF William Hass CRCAD
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Developm
DNF Jonathan Trevett
DNF Jordan Murray
DNF Noah Altman Century Road Club Development F
DNF Brit Redden
DNF Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen
DNF Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Matthew Ankeny
DNF Manuel Ferreira Crca
DNF Brenton Reeder CRCA
DNF Jesse Bauer
DNF Gregorio Corona Fire Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Derocher
DNF Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group
DNF Seamus Mullen
DNF Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles
DNF Nick Schneider
DNF Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Jonathan Mitchell CRCA
DNF Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club
Men Open Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch 30:41
2 Hawel Geronimo montecci s.t.
3 Christopher Forenbaher s.t.
4 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
5 Andy Williams s.t.
6 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
7 Rodolfo Diluca s.t.
9 Austin King CRCA/TEAM PATCH s.t.
10 Budd White s.t.
11 Seamus Mullen s.t.
12 Gregorio Corona Fire Cycling Team s.t.
13 Raphael Shorser s.t.
14 Jacques Curtiss CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
15 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 5
16 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 6
18 Brian Hunt Danny's Cycles s.t.
19 Dan Mccausland USI s.t.
20 James Krizan s.t.
21 Julian Fernandez GS Park Ridge s.t.
22 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
23 Jonathan Mitchell CRCA s.t.
24 Scott Uffner Team Patch NYC VELO CRCA 10
25 Gregory Reeves CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
27 Andrew Carmody s.t.
28 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com 17
29 Michael Roche s.t.
30 Konstantine Sukhovarov 22
31 Madison Tse s.t.
32 Joe Fox jr CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
33 Eli Goldman s.t.
34 Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
35 Tomas Martinez Berros Racing s.t.
36 Javier Hernandez Cuevas development s.t.
37 Matt Butcher Self s.t.
38 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing s.t.
39 Jesse Bauer s.t.
40 Elio Mino s.t.
41 Patrick Derocher CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
DNF Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
43 Alan Garcia Equinox s.t.
DNF Lester Lee C6 RACING
45 Carlos Mendoza Berros Racing s.t.
46 Corey Dong s.t.
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 44:38
2 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
5 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
6 Jorge Garcia CRCA/TALENT CYCLE TEAM s.t.
7 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
9 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
10 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
11 Smith Anderson s.t.
12 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
13 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
14 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B FeltBikes JLV s.t.
15 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite s.t.
16 Eugene Boronow Superissimo s.t.
17 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
18 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's s.t.
19 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
20 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management s.t.
21 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
22 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/e2Value s.t.
23 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 7
24 Chris Bowie CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 9
25 Gennaro Ameno 11
26 Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined 18
28 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
DNF Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games @4Lap
29 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 37
DNF Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Raynauth Jeffrey Team Cocos
DNF Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/DaveJordanRacing
DNF Andrew Petti CRCA/Century Road Club Developm
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value
DNF Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne
DNF Andrew Seitz CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
Women Open Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 39:55
2 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
4 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing s.t.
5 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
6 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
7 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
8 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
9 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
10 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord s.t.
11 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4
12 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
13 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 6
14 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 8
15 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing 15
Women Open Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club 37:00
2 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Katrine Waterman Eliel Factory Team s.t.
4 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
6 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
7 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
8 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 4
10 Merissa Molinar NYCC/CRCA s.t.
11 Maurya Couvares Brooklyn Tri Club 8
12 Laura Bobe Roley Poley Racing 46
13 Evelyn De la rosa RoleyPoleyRacing 52
DNF Shuo Li Century Road Club Assoc/ NYCC R @1Lap
DNF Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner @1Lap
DNF Christina Woolston Kissena @1Lap
DNF Lisa Hom CRCA/NYCC @1Lap
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA - NYCC Racing @1Lap
DNF Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @1Lap
DNF C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racking p/b BGC Partn @1Lap
DNF Tatyana Rozental @2Lap
DNF Jennifer Morral Roley Poley Racing @2Lap
DNF Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Sys
DNF Chelsea Matias God & Famous
DNF Paula Valderrama
DNF Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord
Women Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias God & Famous 35:10
2 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Maurya Couvares Brooklyn Tri Club 1:10
5 Paula Valderrama s.t.
6 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike s.t.
7 Merissa Molinar NYCC/CRCA s.t.
DNF Laura Bobe Roley Poley Racing @1Lap
DNF Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner @1Lap
DNF Tatyana Rozental @1Lap
DNF Evelyn De la rosa RoleyPoleyRacing @1Lap
DNF Kayla Strand Roley Poley Racing @1Lap
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA - NYCC Racing @1Lap
DNF Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @2Lap
DNF C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racking p/b BGC Partn @2Lap
DNF Shuo Li Century Road Club Assoc/ NYCC R @2Lap
DNF Rachel Sender Roley Poley Racing @2Lap
DNF Lisa Hom CRCA/NYCC @3Lap
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team @3Lap
DNF Melodie Rivera Roley Poley Racing @4Lap
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Atom Composites/ISM 1:01:55
2 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 21
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
4 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
5 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 23
6 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing 25
7 Camie Kornely CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 32
8 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
10 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
12 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
13 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
14 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 39
16 Stephanie Thompson 43
17 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 1:43
DNF Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ New World Ord