BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Senior A Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
2 Aaron Hotaling District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
3 Ian Spivack Cameron Mountain Bike Team
4 Ryan Knight Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
5 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
6 Matt Mcloone Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
7 Justin Markunas VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
8 Jeremy Burkhardt Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
9 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-Davidson
10 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
11 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
13 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
14 Nessim Mezrahi District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
15 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
16 Kyle Baca National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
17 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Team Bike Doctor
18 Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing
19 Christopher Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
21 Francisco Covas National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
23 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing
24 Matthew Ficke District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
25 Shaun Abell Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTERS
26 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
27 Christopher Khanoyan Unattached
28 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo
29 Frank Cundiff Unattached
30 Michael Russo Battley Harley-Davidson/BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
31 Scott Catanzaro DistrictTaco Racing
32 Clifton Chamberlin Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Team Bike Doctor
33 Timothy Meyers National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
34 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
35 Jason Luttrell District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
36 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom Racing/Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
Senior B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
2 Michael Anderson
3 James Sharp
4 Joshua Townes
5 Aidan Dixon
6 Vincent Madaffari
7 Cameron Quick
8 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
9 Brandon Carboni
10 Christopher Burns
11 Jeremy Siedor
12 Kelvin Scott
13 Landon Short
14 David Bender
15 David Lopez
16 George Branyan
17 Carl Bevard
18 James Freire
19 Patrick Maloney
20 Michael Waltman
21 Andrew Joyce
22 Jonathan Cox
23 Juan Constanza
24 Ziad Lien
25 Lucas Beirne
26 Adrian Jones
27 Matthew Bunting
28 Ryan Eshelman 1 Lap
Senior C Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Maya Unattached
2 David Stoker Unattached
3 Francisco Hazera The Bike Rack - NE/Bike Rack Men's Cycling Team
4 Colin Duncan The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
5 Jeffrey Joyce Unattached
6 Phil Corbin Unattached
7 Paul Hunt The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
8 Arthur Deegan Whole Wheel Velo Club
9 Jeffrey Simpson PHASE Cycling
10 Demetris Taylor Phase Cycling
11 Ryan Tewell Unattached
12 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling
13 Michael Perry Unattached
14 Jason Hartman Unattached
15 Bradley Saull National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Leo Singer The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
17 John Moore Unattached
18 Sydney Berry Unattached
19 Meredith Kefauver olsen Unattached
20 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
21 Clay Almy Unattached
22 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists Inc/Getting It In Cyclists
23 Thomas Jones TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE WORKS
24 Daniel Schumacher US Military Endurance Sports
25 Carole Harris Phase Cycling
26 Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing
27 Chandra Little Phase Cycling
28 Nicole Madaffai Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team)