BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Fischel Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 06:35.2
2 Derrick Butler CS Velo 06:35.4
3 Evan Christenson WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURAN 06:38.4
4 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 06:39.0
5 Josh Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 06:43.3
6 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 06:50.2
7 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 06:54.4
8 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 06:58.4
9 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 07:01.3
10 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing 07:02.3
11 Frank Cundiff CRCA/Rockstar Games 07:03.4
12 Connor Ardrey QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 07:19.7
13 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 07:20.5
14 Harold Pickar TBB/Team Deep Blue 07:25.4
15 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 07:46.8
DNF Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
Men 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 06:59.9
2 Ryan Lee CS Velo 07:01.2
3 Willem Drescher Haymarket/SEAVS 07:02.7
4 Bryan Simpson 07:12.1
5 David Phimsipasom Westwood Velo 07:14.6
6 Frankie Timmons 07:16.5
7 Shaun Gundel 07:18.2
8 Noah Stauffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 07:21.1
9 Owen Brenneman 07:21.2
10 Rick Kingery CS Velo 07:29.2
11 Brent Phillips 07:32.5
12 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 07:39.4
13 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 07:40.0
14 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 07:41.5
15 John Patti 07:46.5
16 Don Lilly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 07:54.3
17 Ryan Lauchli Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 07:58.6
18 Jeffrey Miller 08:00.1
19 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 08:03.4
20 Scott Kraft Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 08:05.5
21 Mark Guntick 08:15.0
22 Joe Kubicki 08:22.0
23 Sean Nolan 08:23.4
24 Tim Fitzgerald 08:23.9
25 Brian Windle CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 08:32.2
26 Nathan Wingerd 08:44.8
27 Drew Pento 08:58.9
28 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing 09:21.7
29 Jonna Pento 09:26.1
DNF William Geib CS Velo
DNF Thomas Johnson US Military Endurance Sports
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 06:55.0
2 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 07:10.0
3 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 07:18.6
4 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Market Edge 07:21.4
5 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 07:29.1
6 Gregory Zielinski Active Yards - Chester County V 07:30.8
7 Doug Morris 08:02.7
8 Hugh Tamassia 08:36.1
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clevenger Big D Cycling 07:08.3
2 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 07:09.8
3 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 07:19.9
4 Tom Cherney CCB VeloTooler 07:24.4
5 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V 07:41.8
6 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County V 07:48.9
7 Mike Williams Brandywine Cyclery 07:57.3
8 Ilkka Kruus CRCA/Rockstar Games 07:58.9
9 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Racing 08:03.2
10 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes. 08:04.6
11 William Patterson Active Yards - Chester County V 08:06.5
12 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Racing Team 08:12.3
13 John Strojny 08:39.1
14 Robert Pizzala 08:57.6
15 John Husted 09:05.1
16 Thomas Wilson 09:24.5
17 Chuck Hall Trolley Racing 09:26.4
DNF Dennis Witmer Trolley Bikes
Men Pro/ Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Lewis 06:17.0
2 Corey Davis 06:21.4
3 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 06:25.5
4 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 06:26.3
5 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 06:30.2
6 Clay Murfet Crit Life 06:33.3
7 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 06:36.4
8 Brandon Feehery 06:41.2
9 David Dawson Team Skyline 06:43.0
10 Brian Sciba 06:47.3
11 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels 06:57.0
12 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 07:05.8
DNF Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery
DNF Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite
Women /4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Wong BSBA Racing Team 09:22.6
2 Jenifer Meeley 10:08.5
Women Pro/ Cat1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint 07:02.7
2 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Atom Composites/ISM 07:24.0
3 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 07:24.7
4 Heidi Goodson Mathletes Racing 07:46.5
5 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental P 07:49.7
6 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 07:56.8