BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Women Best Young Rider Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team 10:48:04
2 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:48:11
3 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb 10:48:17
4 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:49:43
5 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:51:07
6 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling* 10:51:31
7 Anna Christian Drops 10:51:31
8 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team 10:51:46
9 Hannah Payton Drops 10:52:26
10 Abby-mae Parkinson Drops 10:52:53
11 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb 10:52:59
12 Hannah Barnes Canyon/SRAM Racing 10:55:45
13 Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team 10:56:43
14 Kelly Catlin Rally Cycling* 10:57:00
15 Elizabeth Holden Drops 10:57:04
16 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 10:57:35
17 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb 10:57:37
18 Emma White Rally Cycling* 10:57:40
19 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 10:58:49
20 Jip Van den bos Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:59:05
21 Hannah Arensman USA 11:01:02
22 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:01:28
23 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:02:02
24 Alexis Ryan Canyon/SRAM Racing 11:02:47
25 Bryony Van velzen Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 11:06:37
26 Skylar Schneider USA 11:07:37
27 Allison Arensman USA 11:07:55
28 Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate* 11:19:01
Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Van der breggen Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:47:33
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:47:34
3 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team 10:48:04
4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 10:48:07
5 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:48:11
6 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb 10:48:17
7 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:48:27
8 Alena Amialiusik Canyon/SRAM Racing 10:49:12
9 Martina Ritter Drops 10:49:15
10 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 10:49:31
11 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:49:37
12 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:49:39
13 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:49:43
14 Katerina Nash Team Illuminate* 10:49:44
15 Sofie De vuyst Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 10:49:52
16 Danielle King Cylance Pro Cycling* 10:49:58
17 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 10:50:03
18 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 10:50:13
19 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb 10:50:42
20 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:51:07
21 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling* 10:51:31
22 Anna Christian Drops 10:51:31
23 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA* 10:51:37
24 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team 10:51:46
25 Hannah Payton Drops 10:52:26
26 Audrey Cordon ragot Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 10:52:28
27 Trixi Worrack Canyon/SRAM Racing 10:52:34
28 Abby-mae Parkinson Drops 10:52:53
29 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb 10:52:59
30 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb 10:53:12
31 Malgorzata Jasinska Cylance Pro Cycling* 10:53:12
32 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:53:20
33 Megan Guarnier Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:53:29
34 Hannah Barnes Canyon/SRAM Racing 10:55:45
35 Karol-ann Canuel Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:56:26
36 Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team 10:56:43
37 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 10:56:46
38 Giorgia Bronzini Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 10:56:51
39 Kelly Catlin Rally Cycling* 10:57:00
40 Elizabeth Holden Drops 10:57:04
41 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 10:57:34
42 Amy Pieters Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:57:35
43 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 10:57:35
44 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb 10:57:37
45 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 10:57:38
46 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:57:38
47 Emma White Rally Cycling* 10:57:40
48 Christine Majerus Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:57:44
49 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 10:58:06
50 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 10:58:15
51 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 10:58:15
52 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* 10:58:25
53 Sarah Rijkes Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 10:58:33
54 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 10:58:49
55 Jip Van den bos Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10:59:05
56 Julia Soek Team Sunweb 10:59:48
57 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint* 10:59:52
58 Emilia Fahlin Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 11:00:58
59 Hannah Arensman USA 11:01:02
60 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:01:28
61 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 11:01:51
62 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:02:02
63 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi USA* 11:02:12
64 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 11:02:26
65 Alexis Ryan Canyon/SRAM Racing 11:02:47
66 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:02:54
67 Stefanie Sydlik USA 11:03:22
68 Marie-soleil Blais Team Illuminate* 11:03:39
69 Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling* 11:04:51
70 Barbara Guarischi Canyon/SRAM Racing 11:05:38
71 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:06:30
72 Bryony Van velzen Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 11:06:37
73 Skylar Schneider USA 11:07:37
74 Allison Arensman USA 11:07:55
75 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20* 11:10:26
76 Amlie Rivat Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 11:10:42
77 Samantha Schneider USA 11:11:14
78 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:12:57
79 Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate* 11:19:01
80 Alison Starnes Cylance Pro Cycling* 11:21:41
Women QOM Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
2 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling*
3 Anna Van der breggen Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
4 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
5 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
6 Megan Guarnier Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
7 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
8 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint*
9 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team
10 Trixi Worrack Canyon/SRAM Racing
Women Sprints Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team
2 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb
3 Anna Van der breggen Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
4 Giorgia Bronzini Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
5 Megan Guarnier Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
7 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling*
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
9 Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling*
10 Emma White Rally Cycling*
11 Amy Pieters Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
12 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint*
13 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank*
14 Barbara Guarischi Canyon/SRAM Racing
15 Hannah Barnes Canyon/SRAM Racing
16 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank*
17 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling*
18 Trixi Worrack Canyon/SRAM Racing
19 Samantha Schneider USA
20 Alena Amialiusik Canyon/SRAM Racing
21 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
22 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank*
23 Sofie De vuyst Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
24 Danielle King Cylance Pro Cycling*
25 Abby-mae Parkinson Drops