BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 0:00:00
2 Bryce Olsen LiVeWell p/b Harristone 0:00:00
3 Ira Sorensen Canyon Bicycle Shimano 0:00:00
4 Joseph Stewart Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lex 0:00:00
5 Jared Brewer Ski City Cycling 0:00:00
6 Chris Stuart Hyper Threads 0:00:00
7 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:00:00
8 Cody Haroldsen Ski City Cycling 0:00:00
10 Trevor Jackson Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lex 0:00:00
11 Michael Hawley LiVeWell p/b Harristone 0:00:00
12 Derek Edwards Zanconato Racing 0:00:00
13 Shaun Johnson Cicada racing 0:00:00
14 Tanner Soelberg Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lex 0:00:00
15 David Harward PLAN7 DS 0:00:00
16 Aaron Olsen Ski City Cycling 0:00:00
17 Robert Smallman Team Endurance 360 0:00:00
18 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:00
19 Michael Ferrell Team Feral Catz 0:00:00
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Powers Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
2 Heriberto Frutos CT Velo 0:00:00
3 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc. 0:00:00
4 Spencer Johnson Spider Bait 0:00:00
5 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
6 Jason Olsen America First Credit Union P/b 0:00:00
7 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:00:00
8 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada Racing Inc. 0:00:00
9 Ryan Mauser Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
10 Alex Whitney American First 0:00:00
11 Andrew Judkins Team Endurance360 0:00:00
12 Darrin Tuckett Team Endurance360 0:00:00
13 Preston Edwards Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
14 Taylor Edwards Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
15 Aaron Temple Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
16 Yashindir Gokul Carefast P/B Les Rois 0:00:00
17 Daniel Sellers Cicada Racing 0:00:00
18 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
19 Chad Chenoweth 0:00:00
20 Ben Stevenson Team Endurance360 0:00:00
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nic Porter Adobe 0:00:00
2 Daniel Frederick Zone5 Racing 0:00:00
3 Alex Armstorng Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:00:00
4 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects racing 0:00:00
4 Tj Stone A Bloc Cycling 0:00:00
4 Tim Frost Utah State University 0:00:00
4 Joshua Gilbert FFKR Architects racing 0:00:00
4 Ty Neumann Rapid Cycling Racing 0:00:00
4 Tj Gibson 0:00:00
4 Andrew Greco Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
4 Viggo Moore 0:00:00
4 Lance Heaton 0:00:00
4 Derek Goronson 0:00:00
4 Alex Whetman 0:00:00
4 Ryan Neumann Cedar Cycle 0:00:00
4 Neal Anderson 0:00:00
4 Christian Moreno Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lex 0:00:00
4 Bryan Hull Team SaltCycle 0:00:00
4 Jason Mccloy Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
20 Benjamin Derieg FFKR Architects racing 0:00:00
21 Spencer Brown Contender Bicycles 0:00:00
22 Nick Neumann Rapid Cycling Racing 0:00:00
23 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:00:00
24 Andrew Yapias Intermountain Livewell 0:00:00
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Kirby Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Harris Project HERO Utah 0:00:00
2 Luke Rothey 0:00:00
3 Devin Smith 0:00:00
4 Scott Johnston Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
5 Ryan Smith Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
6 Kevin Gibson Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
7 Sean Jager Pavestone Capital Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Bart Preston Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
9 Steven Parry Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
10 Dean Zenoni Project Semper Fi 0:00:00
11 Marty Slack PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 0:00:00
12 Keith Norris Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
13 Steve Holden Project HERO Utah 0:00:00
14 Tyler Deskins Project HERO Utah 0:00:00
15 Bryan Kieran 0:00:00
16 Brett Goff 0:00:00
17 Adam Catmull Zond Five Racing 0:00:00
18 Tom Pace Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 0:00:00
2 Vigen Sarkisian Armenia 0:00:00
3 Ian Skurnik 0:00:00
4 Andrew Love Zone 5 Racing 0:00:00
5 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 0:00:00
6 Guy Roundy S2C/Bosch p/b Pearl Izumi 0:00:00
7 Dan Kadrmas Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Scott Allen Canyon Bicycles 0:00:00
9 Tony Peterson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 0:00:00
2 Andres Maricq 0:00:00
3 Dirk Cowley FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 0:00:00
4 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
5 Stephen Tueller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Steve Kelly DNA Cycling 0:00:00
7 Randal Buie Pavestone Capital 0:00:00
8 Gary Simmons Bountiful Mazda Cycling team 0:00:00
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat 0:00:00
2 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:00:00
3 Ingrid Hansen Endurance 360 0:00:00
4 Mary Emerson 0:00:00
5 Alison Frye Ski City Cycling 0:00:00
6 Lindsey Stevenson Team Endurance360 0:00:00
7 Aliesha Larsen Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lex 0:00:00
8 Annette Bowman Team Endurance360 0:00:00
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 0:00:00
2 Nicole Jorgenson UpCycle Boise 0:00:00
3 Nina Wade Zanonato Racing 0:00:00
4 Angela Howe Plan7 DS 0:00:00
Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorri Zenoni Project HERO Utah 0:00:00
2 Kelly Mcpherson Zone Five Racing 0:00:00