BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program 36:19
2 Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
3 Connor Thompson T-town Elite s.t.
4 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists s.t.
5 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
6 Ian Buss T-town Elite 1:47
7 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
8 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
9 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
10 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
11 Kyle Crowell Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
12 Yukio Mariner Moab Race Team s.t.
13 Xander Jones Ct Cycling Advancement Program/ s.t.
14 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:51
15 Kyle Mullaly Ct Cycling Advancement Program -1 Lap
16 Lucas Huesman Ccap - Ciao Velo / Burlingame B -1 Lap
17 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite -1 Lap
18 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
19 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te -1 Lap
20 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team -1 Lap
21 Matt Smith T-town Elite -1 Lap
22 Howard Rincon Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
23 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development/road -1 Lap
24 Daniel Fuentes Uneeda Plumbing -2 Laps
25 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement -2 Laps
26 Corser Tobias Crca/century Road Club Developm -2 Laps
27 Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen -3 Laps
28 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing -3 Laps
29 Frank P villani Team Somerset -3 Laps
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez Hydromonkey 47:39
2 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
3 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ Lc Tri Shop s.t.
4 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
5 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buch s.t.
6 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing / D&q 16
7 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 19
8 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Ww s.t.
9 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
10 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard s.t.
11 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
12 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/marketing Edge s.t.
13 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
14 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
15 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club s.t.
16 Glenroy Griffith Nyc Fire Dept s.t.
17 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
18 Mikael Hanson Crca Development Foundtion s.t.
19 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge s.t.
20 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs s.t.
21 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
22 Karl Turek Pa Masters s.t.
23 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/market Edge Cycl s.t.
24 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
25 Johann Burrowes Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
26 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 25
27 Dennis Penny Mambo Kings Racing 28
28 Brian Heneghan Sjbc 1:18
29 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 2:29
DNF David Depierro Liberty
DNF Johnnie Edghill Full Throttle Cycling Club
DNF Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging-bicisport
DNF Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cycle Shop
DNF Michael Karr
DNF Peter Putka
DNF James Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan Race Cf 58:53
2 Diego Rodriguez Vr2209 s.t.
3 Andrew Oliver Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
4 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media P/b Butcherbox s.t.
5 Christopher Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
6 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad s.t.
7 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes s.t.
8 Lwichy Jimenez Karma Racing Team s.t.
9 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa s.t.
10 William Wahl Psracing/btb s.t.
11 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling s.t.
12 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
13 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo s.t.
14 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
15 Trevor Raab s.t.
16 Michael Green Arrow Racing s.t.
17 Erwin Kersten s.t.
18 William Hoer Skylands Cycling s.t.
19 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
20 Colin Kelly Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
21 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
22 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
23 Bryce Lerew Cs Velo // Juniata College s.t.
24 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
25 Sebastian Salinas soto s.t.
26 Riley Joinnides East End s.t.
27 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists s.t.
28 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
29 Antonio Munoz Foundation s.t.
30 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
31 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / s.t.
32 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
33 Mark Steffen King Kog s.t.
34 Enzo Mathews Continental Cycle Club s.t.
35 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis s.t.
36 Eamonn Schnell Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
37 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing s.t.
38 Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling s.t.
39 James Fox Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
40 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 10
41 Andrew Scott Watts Up Cycling 12
42 Adam Bernstein Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
43 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles s.t.
44 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
45 Alex Meier Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
46 John Anthony Ciao Velo s.t.
47 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 19
48 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
49 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development/road 27
50 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey 29
51 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 31
52 Caleb Parnell Cs Velo / Juniata College s.t.
53 John Berg Kickcharge Creative Cycling 47
54 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 1:20
55 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:19
56 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
57 Bryan Banducci King Kog s.t.
DNF David Bennett Karma Racing Team
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing Team
DNF Juan Cruz Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Alec Cunningham Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf
DNF Marco Espin Drv/rcs/driscoll
DNF Keith Garrison King Kog
DNF Mihael Ginghina Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF Eric Griffin Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juan Henriquez Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc
DNF James Joseph Ws United
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development/roadrunners Bicycles
DNF Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative
DNF Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Development Foundation
DNF Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF James Read Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Howard Rincon Cuevas Cycling Development/roadrunners Bicycles
DNF Carl Robinson Deathrow Velo
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey
DNF Matt Smith T-town Elite
DNF Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Taylor
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad 32:01
2 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar s.t.
3 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advance s.t.
4 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / s.t.
5 Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's s.t.
6 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
7 Kevin Light s.t.
8 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roasters s.t.
9 Keith Garrison King Kog s.t.
10 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team s.t.
11 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12 Juan Henriquez Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
14 Andres Ramirez s.t.
15 Mario Irvin crespo s.t.
16 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling s.t.
17 Jake Allison Zen Masters Racing s.t.
18 Ramon Bencosme s.t.
19 Bryan Simpson Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
20 Rich Ferraro Edge Racing s.t.
21 Angelo Lemi Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
22 Teoboro Pabello Edge Racing s.t.
23 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
24 Brian Barringer s.t.
25 William Gowen s.t.
26 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling s.t.
27 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28 Noah Stauffer s.t.
29 Stefan Miller s.t.
30 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing 9
31 Juan Cruz Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
32 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru 17
33 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team -1 Lap
34 Joshua Raymundo -1 Lap
35 Paul Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 Lap
36 Daniel Alicea Kh-pactimo P/b Century -1 Lap
37 Matthew Harrison Star Trac -1 Lap
38 Elijah Brazeal Ct Cycling Advancement Program -1 Lap
39 Christopher Baugher Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team -1 Lap
DNF Daniel Boni
DNF Dervis Bosques Esposito Racing
DNF Daniel Fuentes Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jesus Rivera Rutgers University
DNF Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes And Outdoor
DNF Scott Winchell Karma Racing Team
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marloe Rodman Psl Cycling 1:06:11
2 Stephen Hall Pa Lightning s.t.
3 Scott Savory Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
4 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 3
5 Michael Chauner Pa Lightning s.t.
6 Hamzha Eastman Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
8 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor Nyc 5
9 Stephen Alexander s.t.
10 David Dawson Team Skyline s.t.
11 Kyle Knott Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
12 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team s.t.
13 Adam Pantastico Team Metra/cycles54/xrcel s.t.
14 Stepano Husbands Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
15 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
16 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
17 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
18 Mark Light Cycle Solutions s.t.
19 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
20 Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
21 Juan Pimentel jr. s.t.
22 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
23 Jeffrey Raynauth s.t.
24 Michael Landry Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
25 Wyatt Goral Ccb Velotooler s.t.
26 Alec Ratzell Cs Velo s.t.
27 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
28 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing Pb Van Dessel s.t.
29 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
30 Ian Whaley Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
31 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cyclin s.t.
32 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
33 Frank Cundiff s.t.
34 Jacob Skrip Cs Velo s.t.
35 Michael Black Qcw Breakaway P/b Feltbikes Jlv s.t.
36 Greg Armstrong Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
37 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team s.t.
38 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com s.t.
39 Colin Sandberg Team Gpoa s.t.
40 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 16
41 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
42 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
43 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
44 Marc Bertucco s.t.
45 Benjamin Spain 4d Racing 20
46 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 21
47 Aidan Charles Ct Cycling Advancement Program 24
48 Paul Denobrega s.t.
49 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
50 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline s.t.
51 Horace Burrowes s.t.
52 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
53 Chris Strumolo Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
54 David Hoyle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
55 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa 30
56 Jacob Yundt Team Gpoa s.t.
57 Paul Burrowes 34
58 Shaquel Agard We Stand United s.t.
59 Derrick Butler Cs Velo 38
60 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling P/b Mansfie 39
61 Michael Margarite Crca/the Weather Channel Specia 41
62 James Stevens Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 46
63 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/trek s.t.
64 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing s.t.
65 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair 50
66 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt 56
67 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
68 John Durso High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
69 Cody Lacosta High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
70 Sait Arana Districttaco Racing 1:21
71 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:31
72 John Kuhfahl Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:02
73 Ryan Joyce 2:44
74 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 5:08
DNF Jared Babik Team Gpoa
DNF Connor Ardrey Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Christopher Baccash Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Justin Butsavage T-town Elite
DNF Wilfred Chittick Cyclone / Sxm
DNF Steve Cullen Mmr P/b Butcher Box
DNF Seth Houston Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft
DNF Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2value
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
DNF Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo
DNF Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined
DNF David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Melikian Pedalpowertraining.com 28:33
2 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing s.t.
3 Johanna Garcia de visicaro Colavita Mid Atlantic s.t.
4 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's s.t.
5 Mckensie Walker Pscc-peddler's Shop Cycling Clu s.t.
6 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
7 Lisa Mirabella Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
8 Jimil Ataman Women Bike Phl s.t.
9 Holly Neckermann Cadence Racing s.t.
10 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 4
11 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing 5
12 Lizzy Cahill Pedalpowertraining.com 7
13 Ixsa Gollihur 30
Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 49:54
2 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
3 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
6 Leslie Timm Sunapee/buchika's/continental P s.t.
7 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars s.t.
8 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
9 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
10 Jessica Chong Mellow Mushroom s.t.
11 Heidi Miller Princeton University Cycling Te s.t.
12 Erin Faccone Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
13 Cassandra Maximenko Mellow Mushroom s.t.
14 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
15 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
16 Julie Hunter Haymarket/starlight Custom Appa s.t.
17 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
18 Erica Berthou Crca/radical Media s.t.
19 Kinley Gibson Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
20 Leslie Lupien Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
21 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing s.t.
22 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//buchikas/continental P s.t.
23 Anne Vag High Gear Cyclery-trek- s.t.
24 Kaitlyn Mittan Veloworks Spokes Etc s.t.
25 Dori Buckethal Abrt s.t.
26 Marianna Williams Qcw P/b Breakaway-jlvelo s.t.
27 Elspeth Huyett Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway - Jl s.t.
28 Masha Schneider Crca /e2value s.t.
29 Taylor Armstrong Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
30 Debony Diehl Sunapee/buchika's/continental P s.t.
31 Paige Williams Bca/linen 3:43
32 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing -1 Lap
33 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ Fluffy Bunny! -1 Lap
34 Rosael Torresdavis Crca/radical Media -1 Lap
35 Fabienne Gerard Crca/radical Media -1 Lap
36 Valerie Tassinari Pedalpowertraining.com -1 Lap
DNF Caryl Gale Crca/breakaway Courier/boomer
DNF Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing