These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Jenkinson
2 Bernard Cobb
3 Joel Nunez
4 Edward Greene
5 Neal Boyd
6 Carlos Pinate
7 Andrew Kimble
8 Jamie Lytton
9 Gary Krol
10 Christopher Calder
11 John Hayes
12 Adan Escobar
13 Brian Thompson
14 Hunter Stephenson
15 Robert Donovan
16 Brad Parkerson
17 Jason Ward
18 Kellen Goodell
19 Charlie Hough
20 August Lehnert
21 Rob Payette
22 Thomas Sunday
23 Robert Ruff
24 Toby Selix
25 Kevin Stimson
26 Joe Lehner
27 Robert Vogt
28 Bobby Hough
29 Gabe Hipps
30 Daniel Jones
31 Douglas Engel
32 Jonathan Black
33 Scott Harris
34 Brad Phillips
35 Hans Halaixt
36 Dan Snedecor
37 Patrick Lackey
38 Jimm Mcelroy
DNF Ryan Newman
DNF Jim Payne
DNF Timothy Mccollum

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ives Vanheule
2 Shaun Walsh
3 Matthew Wood
4 Coleman Force
5 Keith O'connell
6 Mitchell Moody
7 Levi Nelson
8 Will Smith
9 Brian Kennedy
10 Chris Wooten
11 Gabriel Allie
12 Watson Powell
13 Tory Barbisan
14 Ray Freeman
15 Charley Dean
16 Gregory Thompson
17 Jamie Kosofsky
18 Christopher Mckenzie
19 Dustan Barber
20 Brian Stockmaster
21 David Epstein
22 James Cole
23 Christopher Bouchat
24 Greg Marcil
25 Kurt Hahn
26 Will Mosbey
27 Adam Neil
28 Billy Tomlinson
29 Wesley Branham
30 John Stewart
31 Weston Coker
32 Kevin Smith
33 Shawn Moseley
34 Michael Everett
35 Kevin Brazell
36 Jeffrey Souter
37 Matthew Baranoski
38 Daniel Monteith
39 Andrew Udinsky
40 Douglas Engel
41 Daniel Toshner
42 Chris Haid
43 Oliver Sendall
44 Thomas Obrien
45 Jacob Smith
DNF James Lamb
DNF Carlos Pinate

Men Juniors 10-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Reavis

Men Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weston Coker
2 Thomas Dziamniski

Men Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Brown
2 Ryan Jenkins
3 Gordon Stiel
4 Santana Wilkinson
5 Jay Charles
6 J Thomas smith
7 Matt Botting
8 Ricardo Maset
9 Andrew Kimble
10 Richard Melencio
11 Jim Palmer
12 Jeffrey May
13 Christopher Mckenzie
14 Scott Staley

Men Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Leduc
2 Brian Batke
3 John Patterson
4 Jeffrey Allums
5 Chris Steele
6 D Langston powell
7 David Moore
8 David Epstein
9 William Goley
10 Dos Baujcon

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Bezdek
2 Joey Rosskopf
3 William Munoz
4 Isaac Enderline
5 Shawn Grovois
6 Johnny Mitchell
7 Alder Martz
8 Kyle Knott
9 Thomas Brown
10 Marc Williams
11 Frank Travieso
12 Andrea Ciacchini
13 Adam Britton
14 Jonathan Atwell
15 Matthew Rinehart
16 Darren Fuller
17 Nick Fishbein
18 David Flynn
19 Trey Miller
20 Scott Miner
21 Brian Arne
22 Austin Hilliard
23 James Schurman
24 Richard Bailey
25 Stradford Helms
26 Brooks Bostick
27 Owen Mcdonnell
28 Josh Barrett
29 Bryan Schoeffler
30 Patrick Raines
31 Christopher Harkey
32 Brian Hill
33 Matthew Brooks
34 Luke Correale
35 E. Julian cabra
36 Nathan Smith
37 Andrea Pirovano
38 David Lee
39 Branden Russell
40 Yuans Halaixt
41 Nathan Race
DNF Curtis Staples

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Fader
2 Robin Farina
3 Rachel Warner
4 Kate Ross
5 Peggy Legrand
6 Hannah Miller

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lori Harkey
2 Jacqueline Blair
3 Lara Cassidy
4 Jodi Winterton
5 Anne Moore
6 Amanda Mcmanus
7 Christy Lee griffin
8 Salley Reamer
9 Mary Franceschi
10 Sandy Kreif
11 Stefanie Feltwell
12 Amanda Brothers
13 Melissa Mcmanus
14 Sarah Ziomek
15 Stephanie Cole
DNF Melissa Pratt

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with