BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Williams Center Cycle 0:39:35
2 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 0:39:35
3 Brian Estocapio Metier Racing & Coffee 0:39:35
4 Steve Westover 0:39:35
5 Richard Steele Garage Racing 0:39:35
6 Sun Dang Audi 0:39:35
7 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:39:35
8 Peter Baughman 0:39:35
9 Bryan Urakawa Dyna Racing 0:39:35
10 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 0:39:38
11 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:39:38
12 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:39:38
13 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:39:38
14 Yee Feng Audi 0:39:38
15 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:39:38
16 Nick Duckstein VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:39:38
17 Ludo Max Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:39:42
18 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:39:42
19 Roger Honz Metier Racing 0:39:42
20 Michael Black PCP Racing 0:39:42
21 Bradford Kilcline Metier Racing & Coffee 0:39:42
22 David Stonich Alki-Rubicon 0:39:42
23 Steve Walker Apex Racing 0:39:42
24 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:39:47
25 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing 0:39:47
26 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:40:01
27 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:40:01
DNF Greg Arden Apex Racing DNF
DNF Ingy Dot net Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Chris Mahan Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF Mark Selander Apex Racing DNF
DNF Ge Wang Audi DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN 1:09:03
2 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 1:09:03
3 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:09:03
4 Trevor Spahr 1:09:03
5 Jeremy Russell 1:09:03
6 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:09:03
7 Nigel Kinney 1:09:03
8 Ryan Short Monton-TM 1:09:03
9 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
10 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:03
11 Ian Haupt 1:09:03
12 Unknown Rider 1:09:03
13 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:09:03
14 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
15 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:09:03
16 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:09:03
17 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:09:03
18 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:09:03
19 Cam Fitzmaurice TaG Cycling Race Team 1:09:03
20 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
21 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 1:09:03
22 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:09:03
23 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
24 Ryan Trimble 1:09:03
25 Stephen Bedford 1:09:03
26 Tavish Taylor Audi 1:09:03
27 Ayden Young Audi 1:09:03
28 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 1:09:03
29 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:09:03
30 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 1:09:03
31 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:09:03
32 Jove Graham 1:09:03
33 Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:09:03
34 Brian Venable Audi 1:09:03
35 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:03
36 Jack Duncan 1:09:03
37 Steve Westover 1:09:03
38 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
39 Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital 1:09:03
40 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:03
41 David Waples 1:09:03
42 D Chris twardzik Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
43 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:03
44 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:03
45 John Morehouse 1:09:03
46 Amiel Flett-brown 1:09:20
47 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:09:21
48 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:23
49 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:23
50 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:23
51 Sam Waples Audi 1:09:25
52 Peter Beels Apex Racing 1:09:30
53 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:08
DNF Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Scott Villalon DNF
DNF Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Wayne Brown Apex Racing DNF
DNF Eric Schuman DNF
DNF Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p DNF
DNF Branden Russell Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p DNF
DNF Jonathan Mccoy DNF
DNF Oliver Evans H&R Block Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:49:26
2 Zor Keeler Audi 0:49:26
3 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:49:26
4 Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team 0:49:26
5 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing & Coffee 0:49:26
6 Nick Bruskewitz Monster Media Racing 0:49:26
7 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 0:49:26
8 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 0:49:26
9 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:49:26
10 David Lanier Audi 0:49:26
11 Benjamin Collins Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:49:26
12 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:49:26
13 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:49:26
14 Graham Lock Manitoba 0:49:26
15 Adam Angert 0:49:26
16 Derek Hall Air Force Academy Falcons Cycli 0:49:26
17 James Wood 0:49:26
18 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 0:49:26
19 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:49:26
20 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:49:26
21 Robert Lehtinen alki | rubicon 0:49:26
22 Eric Mills North coast lumber 1 pb giant w 0:49:26
23 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:49:26
24 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:49:26
25 Greg Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:49:26
26 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:49:36
27 Travis Venable Audi 0:49:36
28 Julian Soh Audi 0:49:40
29 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:49:40
30 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:49:44
31 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 0:49:48
DNF Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Ben Auxier DNF
DNF David Stonich Alki-Rubicon DNF
DNF Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF David Obrien WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurel DNF
DNF Paul Dinger Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Alexander Barnett Apex Racing DNF
DNF Brian Clark Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Richard Urena DNF
DNF Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing DNF
DNF Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
Men Senior Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Lentz Hedrick Racing 0:34:18
2 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 0:34:18
3 Bob Bautista Apex Racing 0:34:18
4 Austin Longino VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:34:18
5 Joserobert Sevilla 0:34:18
6 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:34:18
7 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:34:18
8 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:34:18
9 Tyler Boucher 0:34:18
10 Joe Smith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:34:23
11 Emil Hillding 0:34:23
12 Scott Stout Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:34:23
13 Peter Kriofske Audi 0:34:23
14 Eric Guan Egencia 0:34:23
15 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 0:34:23
16 Reid Hellekson Apex Racing 0:34:23
17 Justin Kong Audi 0:34:23
18 Unknown Rider 0:34:23
19 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 0:34:23
20 Changren Yong Audi 0:34:23
21 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:34:23
22 John Kesler Hedrick Racing 0:34:23
23 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 0:34:23
24 Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing 0:34:29
25 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:34:29
26 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:34:29
27 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:34:44
28 Andy Bokanev 0:34:44
29 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:34:46
30 Kevin Tamura Cascade/Major Taylor Project Ra 0:35:25
DNF Donald Wells DNF
DNF Caden Stockwell DNF
DNF Brandon Harrington Slalom Consulting Racing DNF
DNF Michael Keller DNF
DNF Thomas Catalina Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Christopher Stubel Apex Racing DNF
DNF Peter Sechler Apex Racing DNF
DNF Adrian Magun Apex Racing DNF
DNF Juan Garcia Apex Racing DNF
DNF Savio Tsui Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Peter Farr VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF Mike Cannon Egencia DNF
DNF Mike Cannon Egencia DNF
DNF Michael Mullen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Robert Rice Team Nemesis DNF
DNF Ryan Feser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
Men Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 0:28:58
2 Shannon Owery 0:28:58
3 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 0:28:58
4 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:28:58
5 Keith Nida Audi 0:28:58
6 Curt Busch Metier Racing & Coffee 0:28:58
7 Aaron Turner 0:28:58
8 Paul Pavlos Metier Racing & Coffee 0:28:58
9 Russell Wyatt 0:28:58
10 Noah Cowan-maccallum 0:28:58
11 Ismail Sezen Turk?sh National Team 0:28:58
12 Reed Hunter 0:28:58
13 Andy Fader 0:28:58
14 Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia 0:28:58
15 Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW 0:28:58
16 Marcos Franco 0:28:58
17 Brian Saeter Dyna Racing 0:28:58
18 Van Lam Audi 0:28:58
19 Andrew Bober 0:28:58
20 Alec Cervenka 0:28:58
21 Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:06
22 Justin Laford 0:29:16
23 Sam Zivin Audi 0:29:23
24 Carson Guy 0:29:23
25 Muhammet Keles 0:29:26
26 Cory Applebury 0:29:32
27 Darryl Wolfe 0:29:33
DNF Waliullah Rifai DNF
DNF Graham Cross DNF
DNF Alex Aguinaldo DNF
DNF Geoff Turck DNF
DNF Isaias Mondar WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Sterling Shaner DNF
DNF Will Zhu Audi DNF
DNF Alex Ende Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Kyle Donovan Egencia DNF
DNF Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF Christopher Cadotte DNF
DNF Wyatt Paul DNF
DNF Liam Barber DNF
DNF Andrew Bober DNF
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson 0:58:47
2 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:58:50
3 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racing 0:58:50
4 Erin Goodall 0:58:50
5 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:58:50
6 Jane Evely VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:58:50
7 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:58:50
8 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:58:50
9 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:58:50
10 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 0:58:50
11 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 0:58:50
12 Annemarije Rook Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:58:50
13 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:58:50
14 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:58:50
15 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:58:50
16 Erica Menze Team Oregon 0:58:50
17 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:58:50
18 Shannon Mallory Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:58:50
19 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:58:50
20 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:58:50
21 Annette Williams Center Cycle 0:58:50
22 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 0:58:57
23 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:58:57
24 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:58:57
25 Mallory Travis Tenspeed Hero 0:58:57
26 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:58:57
27 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:59:00
28 J Kele murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:59:10
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Anne Marie kessler DNF
DNF Norrene Godgrey DNF
Women Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Saccio Independent 0:24:51
2 Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:24:51
3 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:24:51
4 Bri Torkelson 0:24:51
5 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -1 Lap
6 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale -1 Lap
7 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 Lap
8 Jenny Auxier -1 Lap
9 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -2 Laps
10 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -2 Laps
11 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente -2 Laps
12 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society -2 Laps
13 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -3 Laps
14 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -3 Laps
15 Antonio Baskin -4 Laps
16 Dante Trejo -6 Laps