BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 11-12 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 35:10.6
2 Ansel Casper HPC 35:11.5
3 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 35:12.9
4 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 35:15.4
5 Roman Steis NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 35:43.8
6 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 35:55.4
7 Frank P villani Team Somerset 36:06.5
9 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 38:18.1
10 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite 39:31.5
11 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 40:11.7
12 Benjamin Larkin Superkids Multisport 40:50.1
13 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
Men 13-14 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo 52:04.0
2 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Team 54:08.1
3 Grant Carter TTown Elite 54:08.2
4 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 54:09.0
5 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo 54:09.0
6 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 54:10.5
7 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team 54:11.9
8 Daniel Gossow Superkids Multisport 54:13.3
9 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 55:00.0
10 Jack Larkin Superkids Multisport 55:04.9
11 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 56:54.4
12 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors 57:00.5
13 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists 57:01.8
14 Taiji Watanabe 57:47.1
15 Anson Wright T-Town Elite
16 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo
Men 15-16 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 16:31.3
2 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 17:41.5
3 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite 17:58.8
4 Vincent Madaffari ABRT 18:00.1
5 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 18:18.4
6 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 18:18.6
7 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 18:18.8
8 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 18:18.9
9 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 18:20.9
10 Michael Gossow Superkids Multisport 18:24.1
11 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars 19:14.7
12 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 23:52.8
13 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
14 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
16 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement
17 Luke Flaxman NCVC/United Healthcare 15:56.2
18 Dillon Sutko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 21:30.7
DNF Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
DNF Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists
Men 17-18 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 11:14.5
2 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 11:14.6
3 Austin Banks Young Medalists 17:22.8
4 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 17:22.9
5 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 17:23.8
6 Adam Schram Young Medalists 21:01.5
7 Daniel Bard
Men 9-10 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Evans Vortex 22:29.8
2 Eric Sun Superkids Multisport 22:48.7
3 Sebastian Hess Superkids Multisport 22:57.8
4 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport 23:21.5
5 Shunji Watanabe 24:17.2
6 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 24:39.2
7 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo 24:53.2
8 Emery Hess Superkids Multisport 25:00.1
Women 11-12 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 35:24.3
2 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 36:00.3
3 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 41:07.5
4 Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite
Women 13-14 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 38:36.7
2 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 39:27.6
3 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 39:46.9
4 Brooke Weinman Northampton Cycling Club 39:49.9
5 Leeya Wang HPC 39:53.1
6 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 42:07.3
Women 15-16 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nia Goddard��� SuperKids Multipsport 11:39.2
2 Vanessa Romano T-TOWN ELITE 16:29.7
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 16:30.0
4 Julianna Rutecki Superkids Multisport 16:30.6
5 Cara King Young Medalists 32:02.1
DNF Jenna Davis Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars
Women 9-10 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 22:20.5
2 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 28:41.3