BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhandie Thompson MILITARY
2 Jason Hagan HILTON HEAD CYCLING
3 Alexander Bender ROBSON FORENSIC
4 Jed Young
5 Patrick Robertson HILTON HEAD CYCLING
6 Ryan Saylor GEARLINK
7 Andy Hale VELOBREW
8 Carl Westergren VELOBREW
9 Zachary West
10 Brian Collie ENCORE CYCLING
11 Thomas Walt VELOBREW
12 Robert Comfort VELOBREW
13 Glenn Jorgensen VELOBREW
14 John Doyle VELOBREW
15 Derek Schanze VELOBREW
16 Pete Loftis
17 Glenn Sandefur HILTON HEAD CYCLING
18 Kenny Cox VELOBREW
19 David Smith VELOBREW
Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Vicent
2 Jason Hagan HILTON HEAD CYCLING
3 Will Jessup
4 Patrick Robertson HILTON HEAD CYCLING
5 Alexander Bender ROBSON FORENSIC
6 Michael Carnahan HILTON HEAD CYCLING
7 Ricardo Bonilla ENCORE CYCLING
8 Rob Reynolds PCP RACE TEAM
9 Pete Loftis
10 Carlee Hemmerlein
11 Adam Kidd CHARLESTON BICYCLE CO
12 Romero Gill
13 John Doyle VELOBREW
14 Andy Hale VELOBREW
15 Jed Young
16 Brian Collie ENCORE CYCLING
17 Garrison Gaylord VELOBREW
18 Thomas Walt VELOBREW
19 Wallace Mcroy VELOBREW
20 Jose Medina VELOBREW
21 Scott Gross VELOBREW
22 David Smith
23 Zachary West
Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Thibodeau
2 Daniel Ortiz
3 Dustin Vicent
4 Dakwan Balfour
5 Ben Loeb SOUTHSIDE EXPRESS
6 Ricardo Bonilla ENCORE CYCLING
7 Kenneth Goodin
8 Rob Reynolds PCP RACE TEAM
9 Michael Pirih
10 Garrison Gaylord VELOBREW
11 Erin Vicent
12 Chernyk Gavrill ENCORE CYCLING
13 Kelly Vicent
14 Robert Jolley
15 Sean Mcmahon
16 Matthew Warren VELOBREW
17 Julien Toussi
19 Brady Gannon VELOBREW
20 Wallace Mcroy VELOBREW
21 John Doyle VELOBREW
22 Tanner Tovey
Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Toussi
2 Matthew Warren VELOBREW
3 Brady Gannon VELOBREW
4 Drew Ryan
5 Hollis Mayhew
6 Ashley Davis VELOBREW
7 Sydney Woods VELOBREW
8 Matthew Ryan
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Faine USMES
2 Ryan Saylor GEARLINK
3 Andy Hale VELOBREW
4 David Smith
5 Jed Young
6 Glenn Jorgensen VELOBREW
7 Brian Collie ENCORE CYCLING
8 Robert Bost
9 Pete Loftis
10 Jose Medina VELOBREW
11 Scott Gross VELOBREW
12 Thomas Walt VELOBREW
13 Romero Gill
14 Dan Heggblod VELOBREW