BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Fixed Gear Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Zawada
2 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
3 Sebastian Salinas
4 Nicolas Cote
5 Simon Jones
6 Josh Tyrrell
7 Josh Gieni
8 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
9 Richard Bergeron
10 Olivier Lavigueur
11 Jason Colon
12 Daniel Corley
13 Clement Oimet
14 Antoine Fabry
15 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
16 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
17 Bruno Labelle
18 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
19 Anthony Hoak
20 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
21 Justin Shoubridge
22 Caroline Poole Pinnacle Velo
23 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
24 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
25 Paola Panzeri
26 Colin Rubbert
27 Cesar Macay
28 Erica Schwanke JAKROO presented by Chrome Industries
29 Reina Placer Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
Juniors 13-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
2 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC
5 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
6 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
8 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
9 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
10 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling
11 Trevor Flinton
12 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling
13 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
14 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
15 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
16 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
17 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
18 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
19 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
21 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
DNF Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause
Juniors 9-12 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo
3 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
5 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
6 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
7 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
8 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
9 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
10 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme
11 Jason Reetz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 Trinity White
Men Elite Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
3 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
4 Alejandro Villada
5 Jarrod Moroni
6 Patrick Jungenblut
7 Alexander Castaño
8 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
10 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
11 John Cuervo
12 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
13 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
14 Stephen Jette New England Devo
15 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing Team
16 Michael Cordova Chico Cycling Team
17 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
18 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
19 Frank Cundiff
20 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
21 Kia Namin Team Velocause
22 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
23 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
24 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
25 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
26 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
27 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
28 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
30 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
31 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
32 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
33 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
34 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
35 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
36 Sebastian Salinas
37 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo
38 Indiana Michel
39 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
40 Kevin Severs
41 Ian Haupt Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
42 Keith Tussey
43 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
44 Mitchell Freund Big Ring Flyers
45 Alex Turner Hollywood Cycles
46 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Men Elite Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
2 John Bowie INTENT
3 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
4 Mateo Sanchez
5 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
7 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
8 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Juanjose Santamaria
10 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development
11 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
12 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
13 Thomas Ziolkowski
14 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
15 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling
16 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
17 Juanfelipe Perez
18 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
19 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
20 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
21 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
22 Joran Trentadue
23 Brian Cosgrove
24 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25 Sean Mcnaughtan
26 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
27 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
28 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
30 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
31 Brian Mitchell INTENT
32 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
33 Adam Raychel
34 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
35 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
36 Hugo Martinez
37 Adam Taylor Team Velocause
38 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Racing
39 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
40 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
41 Mitchell Dutczak Team Velocause
42 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
43 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
44 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
45 John Hill
46 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling
47 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development Cycling
48 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
49 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
50 Aaron Van lieshout Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
51 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
52 Thomas Leu
53 Unknown Rider
54 Stephen Bonneau xXx Racing
55 Skip Guarniere Cycle Depot Racing Team
56 Julien Guarniere Interactive Metronome Development
57 Chris Cornelius
58 Jakub Cychowski
59 Christopher Witek
60 Brett Nepper
61 Robert Morris BELGIANWERKX
62 Stephen Bloch Team Extreme
63 Unknown Rider
64 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
65 Noah Rickun BELGIANWERKX
66 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
67 Oscar Rodriguez
68 Ryan Hogan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Magennis
2 Francesco Chicchi Crit Life
3 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
4 Florenz Knauer
5 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN
6 Wolfgang Brandl
7 Ayden Toovey
8 Reece Robinson
9 Ole Quast
10 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
11 Liam White
12 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life
13 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
14 Wilmer Ulloa
15 Harrison Bailey
16 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
18 Tyler Locke
19 Todd Satchell
20 Alberto Covarrubias
21 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
22 Jordan Gilmore
23 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
24 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
25 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
26 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
27 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
28 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
29 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
30 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
31 James Hilyer
32 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied
33 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
34 Peter Foerster
35 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
36 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
37 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
38 Ryan Joyce Hearts Racing Club
39 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
40 Leo Yip Storck-CCN
41 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
42 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
43 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
44 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande
45 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
46 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
47 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
48 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande
49 Scott Law
50 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
51 Eamon Franck Crit Life
52 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
53 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
54 Maxl Freeman COGA Elite Cycling Team
55 Ryan Cavanaugh
56 Orlando Garibay
57 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
58 Jose Frank rodriguez
59 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
60 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
61 Dallas Fowler
62 Allan Satchell
63 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
64 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN
65 Bob Goedbloed
66 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
67 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
68 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
69 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
70 Raul Arias j.r. Storck-CCN
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Jorgenson
2 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
4 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
6 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling
7 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
8 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling
9 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
10 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
11 Pablocesar Cascante
12 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
13 Gabriel Rojas
14 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
15 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
16 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
17 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling
18 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
19 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
20 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
22 Simon Jones
23 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
24 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
25 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
26 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
27 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
28 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
29 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
30 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
31 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling
32 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
33 Benjamin Juarez NorthStar Development Cycling
Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan White
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Vance James FloridaVelo
4 Robert white ?
5 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
7 Sam Guzman PTS Racing
8 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
9 Andrew Ohlsson
10 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
11 Jonathan Atkins
12 Simon Phuah INTENT
13 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
14 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee
15 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
17 Christopher Powers
18 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's Bicycles
19 Jason Hein NINOX Racing Team
20 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
21 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Matt Duncan GS Panache
23 David Haase
24 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
25 Clayton Chase
26 Rick Flayter
27 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
28 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
29 Michael Martens
30 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
31 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
32 Marc Bertucco
33 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
34 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
35 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
36 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
37 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
38 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
39 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
40 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
41 Don Cameron
42 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
43 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
44 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
45 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
46 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
47 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Masters Team
48 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
49 Tom Driscoll CZ Velo
Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
3 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
4 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
6 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
7 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
8 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
9 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
10 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
11 Rick Schopp INTENT
12 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
13 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
15 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16 John Boudry Team Velocause
17 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
18 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
20 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
21 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
23 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
24 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
25 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
26 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
27 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Christian Meekma
29 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
Women Elite Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanesa Flores
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
3 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
5 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
6 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
7 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
8 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
9 Camila Santamaria
10 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
12 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
13 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
15 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
16 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
18 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
19 Brenna Gibbons
20 Melody Mcleod R & M
21 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
22 Iona Halliday
23 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
24 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
25 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
26 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
27 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
28 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
29 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
30 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
31 Chastity Lariche Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
32 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling
33 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
34 Rachael Colbath
35 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
36 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
37 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
38 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
39 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
40 Elizabeth Mckinley
41 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
42 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome Development
43 Becca Krueger
44 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias
2 Peta Mullens
3 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress
5 Carla Nafria
6 Katie Compton
7 Laura Jorgensen
8 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
9 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
10 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
11 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
12 Rebecca Wiasak
13 Sarah Coney
14 Sharlotte Lucas
15 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
16 Laurel Rathbun UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
17 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
18 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
19 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
20 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress
21 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
22 Rachel Canning
23 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
24 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
25 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
26 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
27 Jessenia Meneses
28 Ashlee Ankudinoff
29 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
30 Jessica Mundy
31 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
32 Lisa Hulse Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
33 Lily Williams FEARLESS FEMME
34 Kelley Hess
35 Rocio Parrado
36 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
37 Chloe Mcintosh
38 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
39 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
40 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
41 Kendelle Hodges
42 Abby Sneddon
43 Grace Anderson
44 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO pb Chrome Industries
45 Eloise Vaughan
46 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
47 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
48 Anna Booth
48 Nicola Macdonald
50 Lucy Bechtel
51 Rylee Mcmullen
52 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
53 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
54 Maria Fadiga
55 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
56 Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot Cutaway
57 Amanda Seigle JAKROO presented by Chrome Industries
58 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
59 Jennifer Gerth
60 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
61 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
62 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling