BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 11-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 18:23.97
2 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source 18:25.09
3 Wesley Haggstrom Hearts Racing Club 18:35.63
4 Lance Wong 18:59.34
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 19:17.38
6 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 19:41.56
7 Asa Child 19:54.60
8 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 20:00.89
9 Cj Burford 20:10.21
10 Noah Y siegelstone 20:18.35
11 Nolan Church Spin Devo 20:26.62
12 Grayson Hauck 20:30.12
13 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Devo Cycli 20:32.46
14 Zachary Lowe 20:32.54
15 Frank P villani 20:33.21
16 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo T 21:02.28
17 Dj Toback CUEVAS JR Devo pb RO 21:26.66
18 Noah Smith 21:40.14
19 Jonah Hover T Town Elite 21:45.38
20 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juni 23:33.27
21 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 24:20.09
22 Patrick Kiernan 26:16.99
23 Brighton Johnson 32:42.78
Men 13-14 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycli 15:10.03
2 Will Sharp 15:19.51
3 Viggo Moore 15:20.26
4 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mis 15:48.68
5 Luke Feuerhelm 15:52.74
6 Luca Scuriatti 16:04.12
7 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycli 16:09.97
8 Andrew Mathiesen 16:26.61
9 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 16:33.20
10 Dylan Zakrajsek 16:35.10
11 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/ 16:36.11
12 Adin Jose 16:36.39
13 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 16:38.23
14 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 16:39.66
15 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Devo T 16:46.95
16 Cole Rasser 16:47.17
17 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 16:52.76
18 Lucas Huesman 16:54.55
19 Zac Olszewski Team Vortex 17:09.12
20 Tyler Griffin 17:11.89
21 Nicholas Roberts T Town Elite 17:19.04
22 Beckett Tooley 17:21.00
23 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junio 17:21.76
24 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juni 17:26.29
25 Caleb M schroder 17:28.27
26 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocke 17:35.15
27 Orion Child 17:36.44
28 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycli 17:41.14
29 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 17:41.37
30 Xander Jones 17:42.07
31 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Devo 17:48.08
32 Brian Luciano 17:49.79
33 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 17:50.02
34 Mckay Kinsey 17:52.91
35 David Kosela 17:53.09
36 Timmy Downs 17:54.40
37 Grant Carter T Town Elite 17:54.88
38 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redland 17:55.88
39 Luke Anthony 18:00.26
40 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/ 18:00.28
41 Christopher Hardee 18:13.95
42 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycli 18:17.93
43 Ethan Carney 18:38.46
44 Paul Porterfield 18:38.59
45 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 18:39.60
46 Divik Verma T Town Elite 18:44.69
47 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/ 18:48.25
48 James Paine 19:06.56
49 Nicolas Villamizar 19:12.10
50 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 19:14.80
51 Jonah Killy 19:20.29
52 Liam Mccary T Town Elite 19:27.63
53 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/ 19:44.94
54 Nicholas Gomes 19:48.34
Men 15-16 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello 29:14.84
2 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Devo Cycli 29:54.58
3 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b M 29:57.55
4 Nolan Jenkins COS Racing 29:58.99
5 Seth Callahan 30:17.70
6 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronom 30:21.62
7 Harrison White Hot Tubes Devo Cycli 30:28.85
8 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing T 30:37.10
9 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycli 30:42.64
10 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Devo T 30:49.32
11 Jared Scott 30:52.94
12 Juan David buitrago 30:59.47
13 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 31:02.21
14 Nick Carter NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:02.84
15 Lucas Bourgoyne 31:04.03
16 Aidan Mcneil NCCF/ Team Specializ 31:17.50
17 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Devo T 31:22.46
18 William Walton Young Medalists 31:28.82
19 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing T 31:31.07
20 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 31:33.11
21 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS JR Devo pb RO 31:33.68
22 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juni 31:33.76
23 Max Ritzow Washington State Bic 31:39.20
24 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 31:39.34
25 Luke Lamperti 31:40.64
26 Jack Lynch 31:48.19
27 Michael Garrison 31:48.27
28 Ron Francoise tuazon 31:53.87
29 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killingt 31:54.51
30 Gerard Josulevicz 32:02.89
31 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 32:04.78
32 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 32:12.63
33 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junio 32:13.77
34 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juni 32:27.57
35 Osvaldo Mora Southern California 32:36.78
36 Jonas Crean 32:43.31
37 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 32:46.37
38 Gabriel Shipley 32:58.02
39 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 32:59.13
40 Nicholas Tabares 33:00.06
41 Gianni Lamperti 33:02.12
42 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 33:06.98
43 Carlos Delgado 33:09.21
44 Aidan Coatsballaseux 33:20.91
45 Creighton Gruber 33:29.59
46 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 33:33.42
47 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specializ 33:39.27
48 Sinclair Hall 33:41.76
49 Nathan Pawlak 33:48.67
50 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Devo Cycli 34:10.89
51 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 34:12.16
52 Peter Kiernan 34:12.62
53 Vincent Madaffari ABRT (Annapolis Bicy 34:25.56
54 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 34:26.32
55 Elijah Shipp 34:54.33
56 Kyle Crowell 35:01.56
57 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/T 35:27.67
58 Aidan Kiernan 36:18.15
59 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 37:06.86
60 Logan Ott 38:13.69
61 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b
62 Nathan Roberts
Men 17-18 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 27:45.20
2 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:09.01
3 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:25.11
4 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Cycling Te 28:38.91
5 Jacob Skrip 28:44.18
6 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Devo T 28:44.19
7 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:53.85
8 Colby Lange LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 28:54.89
9 Benjamin Wright LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 29:03.36
10 Conor Schunk 29:10.18
11 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 29:13.00
12 Gabriel Mendez Holowesko | Citadel 29:14.02
13 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel 29:24.68
14 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 29:38.19
15 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specializ 29:52.84
16 Bjorn Larson Holowesko | Citadel 29:56.83
17 Jack Bardi 29:57.71
18 Ethan Overson 29:58.27
19 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specializ 30:00.32
20 Ben Cook 30:01.38
21 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 30:14.53
22 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b S 30:17.88
23 Kevin Goguen 30:25.40
24 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling 30:25.60
25 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 30:26.63
26 Alex Mccormack 30:30.77
27 Clyde Sebastian Logue 30:34.71
28 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber 30:38.37
29 Ian Anderson 30:41.33
30 Christopher Welch 30:45.05
31 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 30:45.41
32 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 30:47.09
33 Taylor Kring NCCF/ Team Specializ 30:53.55
34 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Devo 30:55.13
35 Keelan Ontiveros 30:57.72
36 Brendan Sheerin 30:58.03
37 Will Mcbryde 31:05.39
38 Thomas Mcdonagh 31:07.85
39 Dominic Falter NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:13.58
40 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:14.58
41 Max Huddleston 31:20.43
42 Jackson Mcnear SBR Quantum Racing 31:25.85
43 Isaiah Chass 31:30.53
44 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killingt 31:31.49
45 Anton A smirnov 31:31.67
46 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport Junio 31:35.22
47 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:35.70
48 Jackson Griffin 31:36.48
49 Lane Maher 31:40.59
50 Joseph Pardue 31:52.00
51 Conor Swan 31:56.51
52 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 31:59.57
53 Samuel Meullenet 32:02.32
54 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build/ 32:03.32
55 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 32:03.91
56 Simon Castagneri 32:15.84
57 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 32:29.76
58 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 32:33.27
59 Hunter Smith 32:38.44
60 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling 33:10.29
61 Wyatt Cote 33:12.82
62 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 33:21.40
63 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devo 33:27.45
64 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source 33:30.07
65 Liam Flanagan 33:30.53
66 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Devo Cycli 33:30.59
67 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junio 33:36.97
68 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devo 33:43.98
69 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Ju 33:47.02
70 Dalton Collins NorthStar Devo Cycli 33:51.04
71 Scott Bridges 34:44.37
72 Ethan Fuller 34:56.07
73 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redland 35:03.37
74 Ricky Dungan ProChain Junior Devo 35:07.47
75 Max Tucker Experience Fayettevi 35:17.69
76 Joshua Gibson 35:34.81
77 Skyler Bastian 35:43.84
78 Leopold Marx 4D Racing
79 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specializ
80 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/ Team Specializ
81 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Devo Cycli
Men 19-22 U23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 41:44.09
2 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 41:56.17
3 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 42:08.44
4 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 43:01.32
5 Ian Garrison Axeon Hagens Berman 43:04.97
6 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 43:07.67
7 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel 43:20.04
8 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 43:47.29
9 Zeke Mostov Aevolo Cycling Inc. 43:52.98
10 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 43:56.45
11 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 44:24.03
12 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 44:25.08
13 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 44:38.47
14 Thomas Revard Bissell-ABG-Giant 44:42.86
15 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 44:46.98
16 Jake Silverberg Support Clean Sport/ 44:53.98
17 Noah Granigan CCB Velotooler 45:14.53
18 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:18.25
19 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:20.44
20 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coff 45:23.13
21 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 45:38.54
22 Cameron Beard CCB Velotooler 45:50.03
23 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycl 45:57.10
24 Daniel Jeske 46:23.30
25 Zachary Nehr Storck-CCN 46:23.51
26 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc P 46:31.50
27 Ian Clarke 46:49.30
28 Eric Voigt Mid Atlantic Bicycle 46:50.34
29 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 46:54.56
30 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven 47:14.50
31 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Tea 47:15.30
32 Tim Mcbirney 47:15.44
33 Caleb Smith 47:31.79
34 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 47:38.42
35 Andrew Levitt 47:59.79
36 Zack Jensen 48:05.14
37 Wyatt Goral CCB Racing 48:12.17
38 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing T 48:32.00
39 Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b 48:47.41
40 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronom 48:55.27
41 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 49:02.26
42 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/George 49:09.48
43 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Devo Cycli 49:21.10
44 Lewis Whiley 49:47.73
45 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz/George 50:07.47
46 Brian Lea Experience Fayettevi 53:49.59
47 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycl
48 Colin Catlin NorthStar Devo Cycli
49 Seth Worthington
50 Austin Gomes
51 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling Inc.
52 Sam Andersonmoxley
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Gateway Harley-David 43:11.68
2 Michael Olheiser 43:23.58
3 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 43:48.92
4 Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES 43:54.07
5 Justin Maciekowicz 43:55.91
6 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 44:05.77
7 Thomas Gibbons Baguet-MIBA-Indulek- 44:12.03
8 Brock Mason Pharmaco-DeepSouth p 44:14.18
9 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b 44:20.25
10 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / 44:21.07
11 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-David 44:25.86
12 James Peterman 303 Project 44:28.98
13 Dillon Caldwell Audi 44:35.14
14 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / 44:37.28
15 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-David 45:03.83
16 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-David 45:13.16
17 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b 45:23.20
18 Cyrus Pearo 45:25.39
19 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight 45:29.69
20 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 45:38.26
21 Andrew Seitz The Weather Channel 45:56.63
22 Joshua Lipka New England Bicycle 46:12.11
23 Brandon Baker Stinner Black Sheep 46:25.71
24 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycl 46:28.73
25 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-David 46:30.78
26 Fred Shattell Team Rio Grande 46:35.83
27 Nick Glavac 46:55.90
28 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 47:00.60
29 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / 47:06.51
30 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycl 47:17.04
31 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driv 47:20.99
32 Brett Rindt 47:26.51
33 Jason Gandzjuk 47:33.11
34 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 47:40.41
35 Nate Taggatz 47:51.75
36 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 47:53.12
37 Joshua Bozue 48:05.85
38 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 48:19.54
39 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk De 48:20.77
40 Trevor Jackson 48:27.78
41 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 48:32.20
42 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber 48:42.39
43 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 48:50.47
44 Kenneth Hall 49:11.82
45 A.j. Moran 49:32.68
46 Nathaniel Deyoung 49:44.98
47 John Hart 49:51.03
48 Ryan Dupree 50:10.00
49 Jason Brasel I Am Racing 50:22.13
50 Nathaniel Woods 52:50.67
51 Justin Meeker 57:44.32
52 Greg Hunt 01:38.28
53 Jacob Tremblay Nissan RVA
54 Jorge Espinoza
55 Nathan Rogut
56 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources /
57 Steven Decker
58 Dan Netzer Haymarket/Starlight
Women 11-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jet Francis 19:32.10
2 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 19:43.97
3 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Devo 20:23.83
4 Zara Blackburn Boulder Junior Cycli 20:26.05
5 Madeline Fisher 21:07.94
6 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b S 21:23.79
7 Divya Verma T Town Elite 21:42.32
8 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 21:50.45
9 Dahlia Kissel 22:28.03
10 Jorja Bond 22:55.40
11 Brooklyn Raddin 23:24.08
12 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo 23:57.70
13 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo 26:03.27
Women 13-14 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Devo 17:23.82
2 Cassidy Hickey 17:30.31
3 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Devo 17:39.71
4 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/ 17:56.04
5 Katherine Sarkisov 18:20.94
6 Carmen Davidson 18:27.77
7 Danielle Shumskas 18:28.63
8 Irene Benavides perez 18:39.39
9 Keren Bennett 18:52.66
10 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juni 19:21.37
11 Allyson Selander 19:41.06
12 Emma Robertson 19:44.02
13 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juni 20:03.64
14 Caleigh Rasser 20:16.15
15 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 20:29.64
16 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redland 22:31.82
17 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 22:35.64
18 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 23:06.95
Women 15-16 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Devo 31:48.09
2 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 31:54.59
3 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juni 33:07.34
4 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cyc 34:34.97
5 Bridget Tooley Sun & Ski Women's Ra 34:43.53
6 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juni 35:03.77
7 Gabrielle Lehnert 35:08.82
8 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 35:28.19
9 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank 35:51.22
10 Gracie Pendleton 36:14.92
11 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Devo T 36:17.11
12 Elizabeth Harden 36:26.64
13 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronom 36:59.69
14 Kloe Pfannmuller 37:10.04
15 Melody Mcleod 37:22.82
16 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 38:45.55
17 Grace Cisler 39:00.95
18 Alexandria Jensen 39:52.84
19 Zoe Sutherlin 40:03.50
20 Johanna Craig 40:39.62
21 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Devo 41:07.69
22 Leah Hardin 42:03.02
23 Cara King Young Medalists 43:04.61
24 Melissa Gomes 44:58.92
25 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycli 49:18.62
Women 17-18 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 30:21.62
2 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 30:42.39
3 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care 31:23.84
4 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Devo Cycli 31:49.93
5 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 31:53.22
6 Jasmine Soh 32:50.90
7 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance 33:11.93
8 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Devo 33:49.22
9 Zahra Gill Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 34:08.09
10 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 34:31.11
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killingt 34:52.47
12 Riley Gallagher 35:34.72
13 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 38:49.34
14 Paige Shumskas
15 Sawyer Taylor