BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:48:42.40
2 Luiz Lanfredi Crca/foundation s.t.
3 Olof Dallner Crca/foundation s.t.
4 Chris Ballard Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. s.t.
5 Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
6 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
7 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
8 Esteban Sequera Cvc Hartford Healthcare Sports s.t.
9 Sebastien Houillot Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
10 Andres Jimenez High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
11 Edward Sirya Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
12 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
13 Pablo Kohan Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
14 William Lopez Houlihan Lokey s.t.
15 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
16 Nicholas Baker Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
17 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
18 Simon Khalif Crca/gf Capital H&e Ent s.t.
19 Jonathon Laurie Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
20 Henning Schober Crca/foundation s.t.
21 Anthony Cao Crca/foundation s.t.
22 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
23 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
24 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
25 Rich Spencer Crca/to Be Determined 6.50
26 Robert Constantino Crca/to Be Determined 10.30
27 David Desimone Crca/foundation 19.50
28 Paul Yeates Crca/rockstar Games 21.70
29 Erwin Kersten Crca / To Be Determined 24.80
30 Kim Granlund Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
31 Jorge Orrego Crca / Houlihan Lokey 40.50
32 Greg Waggoner Crca/sids Bikes Nyc 1:09.60
33 Val Petrov Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34 Vinny Vicari Crca/houlihan Lokey 2:03.10
Men Open Cat4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Onosovski Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 1:35:57.00
2 Joseph Emmerling Crca s.t.
3 Douglas Plantada Pprnyc s.t.
4 Alexander Wall Crca/foundation s.t.
5 Cole Ellison Middlebury Cycling s.t.
6 Andrew Leone Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
7 Laurent Gras Crca/foundation s.t.
8 Joshua Noggle Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
9 Julian Banks Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
10 Felipe Freire Crca Good Guys Racing P/b Highw s.t.
11 Tomas Martinez Fire Cycling Team s.t.
12 Timothy Johnson s.t.
13 Raymundo Torres Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
14 Alex Federman s.t.
15 Daniel Berner Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
16 David Chen Crca Development s.t.
17 Sungdo Han Crca/gfny Racing s.t.
18 Brian Barringer s.t.
19 Ed Hammond Crca/maglia Rosa s.t.
20 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
21 ? Unknown s.t.
22 Chris Washburne Crca/gfny Racing s.t.
23 ? Unknown s.t.
24 David Mcnally Crca/rapha Cycling Club s.t.
25 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
26 William Downing Crca/foundation s.t.
27 Dieter Egli Nycc Racing 8.40
28 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 9.50
29 John Beardsley Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 21.50
30 Christopher Mellevold Crca/dave Jordan Racing 32.80
31 Sean Mccormick Crca/ny Vision Group 49.00
32 James Gilbert Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 52.70
33 Juan Sanchez Crca/gfny Racing 57.50
34 Mikael Hanson Crca Development Foundation 1:00.30
35 Alexander Klafehn Nycc 1:15.00
36 ? Unknown s.t.
37 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Crca 1:28.00
38 Norman Wilhelm Urban Development Racing 2:03.90
39 Michael Davis Crca/dave Jordan Racing 3:31.40
40 Chad Katter Crca/team Patch.com 3:43.10
41 Nicholas Toscano Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sport 5:39.80
42 Matthew Wilpers Sids 6:31.80
43 Jordan Murray Equinox 14:41.40
44 Johnie Way Major Taylor Developmental Race 16:11.20
45 Jose Cortez Fire Cycling Team 18:05.90
46 Cody Corona Crca/rockstar Games 20:05.60
47 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles 20:13.10
Men Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles 1:10:35.70
2 Robert Rutkowski Mineola Bicycle Club 3.80
3 Giacomo Vischi Kissena s.t.
4 Thomas Semadeni Gfny Racing s.t.
5 Romain Leidelinger Espoir Cycliste Stephanois s.t.
6 Patrick Derocher Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
7 Sang-hoon Kim s.t.
8 Brook Taube Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9 Frank White s.t.
10 Julian Fernandez Gs Park Ridge s.t.
11 Daniel Same Cs Velo s.t.
12 Nicholas Bevilacqua s.t.
13 Futoshi Mukai Rcc Ny s.t.
14 William Kalbacker Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
15 Elio Mino s.t.
16 Connor Mangan Crca s.t.
17 Ekrem Cebel s.t.
18 Rodolfo Cavalheiro 9.00
19 Scott Uffner Team Patch Nyc Velo Crca 38.40
20 Robert Sullivan Equinox s.t.
21 Alan Garcia Equinox s.t.
22 Thomas Wetmore Crca 40.50
23 Daniel Weiss Ucvc 57.90
24 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club 1:03.70
25 Jasmine Eden gray 1:06.80
26 Matthew Rosenberg Gs Park Ridge 2:07.00
27 Campbell Sorenson Nyc Cranks 4:39.10
28 Michael Willett Crca/gfny Racing 8:47.90
29 Alvin Bermudez s.t.
30 Tim Hassall Woolco Foods 15:04.60
31 Blair Stearns Echelon Cycles 15:44.00
32 Johel Placencia Nycc 15:56.60
33 Jason Baker 18:29.20
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Sanborn Crca/foundation 2:00:52.10
2 Bill Ash Nyc Velo s.t.
3 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 37.90
4 John Durso High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
5 ? Unknown s.t.
6 Phillip Truppelli Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
7 Rory O'neill Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
8 Armand Wilhelm Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
9 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow s.t.
10 Franklin Burgos Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11 Wyatt Goral Ccb Velotooler s.t.
12 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2value 1:21.10
13 Joseph Grgic Crca /e2value s.t.
14 Victor Gras Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
15 Jesus Martinez Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
16 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17 Joseph Ammon Crca/foundation s.t.
18 Paskal Lamour Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Ventur s.t.
19 Marloe Rodman Psl Cycling s.t.
20 Juan Suarez Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 1:23.50
21 Willie Payton Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy s.t.
22 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23 Rafael Diaz-granados Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:31.50
24 Matt Seaton Crca/rapha Cycle Club s.t.
25 Daniel Triller Crca/rockstar Games 1:34.40
26 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games 1:36.10
27 Ian Whaley Vandessel Factory Team 1:43.80
28 Robert Lattanzi Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
29 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:45.70
Women Open Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:53:36.10
2 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
3 Mim Gilbert Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
6 Heidi Miller Princeton University Cycling Te s.t.
7 Sarah Sauvayre Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
8 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
9 Gabrielle Warshawer Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
10 Victoria Brumfield Crca / Radical Media s.t.
11 Merissa Molinar Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
12 Eliza Flint s.t.
13 Debra Kelsall s.t.
14 Lucia Deng Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
15 Fabienne Gerard Crca/radical Media s.t.
16 Meghan Schloat Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
17 Charlotte Newbury Crca s.t.
18 Emily Singleton Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
19 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey s.t.
20 Ellen Moses Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
21 Elizabeth Marcello Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
22 Jenny Lin Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
23 Martha Bush Crca/ Houlihan-lokey s.t.
24 Erica Berthou Crca/radical Media 5.90
25 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
26 Kristen Faulkner Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27 Cindy Ma Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
28 Erica Adelberg Crca/radical Media 13.60
29 Margaret Bania Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partner 11:35.40