BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 1/2/203
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 1:03:21
2 Mauro Agostini Team Argentina
3 Joel Yates Team Skoda Racing
4 Roger Ainslie San Diego Bicycle Club
5 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
6 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com/JL-Velo
7 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
8 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies /LSV
9 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
10 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite Team
11 Michael Chauner PA Lightning
12 Stephano Husbands Coco's
13 Marcello Cesario
14 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
15 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
16 Derrick Butler CS Velo
17 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
18 Wanya Cave Tri State Velo
19 Alec Ratzell CS Velo
20 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
21 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo
22 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
24 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
25 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
26 Marten Beels Lamprey Cycling
27 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
28 Damon Lecompte ncc
29 Sean Guydish Young Medalists
30 Brad Green CS Velo
31 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team
32 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo
33 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
34 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
35 Ryan Shebelsky Team Wheelhouse
36 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing
37 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo
38 Philip Bennett daniels
39 Erik Mitchell
40 Jonathan Glick Shirk's
DNF Ryan Smolko SHIRK'S RACING
DNF Matthew Mory QCW Cycling
DNF Brad Thompson Tri State Velo
DNF David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
DNF Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
Men 35-39 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 55:21.7
2 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing
3 Torrey Marks Blue Bell Private Wealth Managment p/b Cannondale
4 Andy Cicero
5 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
6 Jason Wood Tri State Velo
7 Godfrey Pollydore Cure8 group
8 Joshua West
9 David Grant Active Yards - CCV
10 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
11 Jarrod Wysock Shirk's Master Racing
12 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County
13 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
14 Ramon Benitez Catocin Cycling / HydroMonkies NSMI Cycling Team
15 Martin Mrugal PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
16 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
17 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling
18 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions
19 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
20 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist
21 Nathanial Bartholomew Spinteck
22 Jonathan Glick Shirks
23 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
24 Brent Hinkle Active Yards
25 Bob Reuther Active Yards - CCV
DNF Drake Jordan PTuning
DNF Travis Feick Shirks Racing Masters Team
DNF Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso
DNF David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Michael Miller Delaware Valley Racing
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
DNF Justin Mast Shirks Racing Masters
Men 45-49 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 44:43.4
2 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist
3 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
5 Edward Bennett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
6 Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse
7 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
8 Ramon Benitez Catocin Cycling / HydroMonkies NSMI Cycling Team
9 Martin Mrugal PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
10 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Stratagies/Lsv
11 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
12 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County
13 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling / DrWahner.com / MAMBO CX
14 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
15 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
16 David Grant Active Yards - CCV
17 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
18 Larry Detris cycledrome
19 David Lamb Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
20 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
21 Dennis Penny Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
22 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
23 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
24 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
25 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
26 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
27 Hugh Browder Christian Cycling
28 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
29 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
30 Michael Holub Cycledrome
31 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
32 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club
33 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
34 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games
35 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
36 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club
37 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions
38 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling
39 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
40 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso
41 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
42 Scott Gamble Active Yards - Chester County Velo
43 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
44 Bob Reuther Active Yards - CCV
45 Michael Miller Delaware Valley Racing
46 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
47 John Rachfal CS Velo
48 Jim Schutawie Bikesport/Sly Fox Cycling Team
49 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
DNF Keith Cramer Delaware Valley RacingTeam Skyline-masters
DNF Drake Jordan PTuning
DNF Kurt Dodds CS Velo
DNF Nathanial Bartholomew
DNF Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
DNF Karl Turek PA Masters
DNF Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County Velo
DNF Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge
DNF Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club
61 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW
Men 4-Mar
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo 54:53.2
2 Jeremy Hunter Thru-It-All Cycling
3 Brad Green CS Velo
4 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
5 Michael Schweizer Long Tail Creative
6 Henri Simon JAMSQUAD Cycling
7 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
8 Eric Thorek VR2209
9 Sean Guydish Young Medalists
10 Cobie Arnold Deluxx Bikes
11 Eli Curt fuld Blue Ribbon - Pennell Venture Partners
12 Damon Lecompte ncc
13 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com
14 Ryan Mauser Zone Five Racing
15 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
16 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team
17 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team pb Electric City Roasting
18 Calvin Martin
19 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
20 David Lopez District Taco Racing
21 Austin Banks Young Medalists
22 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
23 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
24 Jonathan Elison
25 Gentry Jefferson Antietam Velo Club
26 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
27 Kyle Clifford CS Velo
28 Damon Daywalt Tuckahoe bike shop
29 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
30 Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 1 Lap
31 Jason Gallacher Deluxe Cycles Racing 1 Lap
32 Linton Brandon
33 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling
34 Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
35 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling
36 Brian Barringer
37 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite
38 Marquand Brown Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
39 David Do young medalists
40 Philip Bennett daniels
41 Usman Zafar DistrictTaco Racing
42 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing
43 Jaime Bou iii Zen Masters Racing
44 John Rais Team AJSfund.org
45 Sonny Do thru it all body shop
46 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
47 Max Knee FUJI - TIC
DNF Frank Negri Colavita
DNF David Lamb Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
DNF John Mullen Bikesport/Sly Fox
DNF Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists
DNF Guenther Jason Natalies Orchid Island Juice
DNF Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Bike Shop
DNF Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Edward Dawkins cycling southland
DNF Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
Men 55-59 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley 43:52.4
2 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club
3 James Joseph Ws united
4 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
5 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
6 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
7 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Marketing Edge
8 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
9 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
10 Hugh Browder Christian Cycling
11 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
12 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club
13 Michael Holub Cycledrome
14 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
15 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
16 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW
17 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
18 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
19 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling
20 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County Velo
21 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge
22 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
23 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
24 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games
25 Karl Turek PA Masters
26 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27 John Mustard World Cup Ski & Cycle Race Team
28 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
29 David Gulick PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law of Philadelphia
30 Chris Diehl
31 Scott Gamble Active Yards - Chester County Velo
32 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions
33 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
34 Keith Cramer Delaware Valley RacingTeam Skyline-masters
35 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
36 George Harriott
DNF Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
DNF Larry Detris cycledrome
DNF Bill Giulian
DNF Eaghill Johnnie Full Throttle Cycling
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoper Uthgenannt Wooden Wheels Racing 24:55.2
2 Nicholas Basalyga In The Saddle
3 Jeffrey Slade
4 Korey Szapacs
5 Adam Ford Lackawanna Valley Racing Team (LVRT)
6 Mike Jones
7 Zackary Curran
8 Brandon Brown
9 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing
10 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike Shop
11 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist
12 Robert Diez
13 Aaron Wu
14 Jay Lloyd InGear Cycling
15 George Miller
16 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters
17 Travis Geiser Zen Masters
18 Brendan Mckinley
19 Thomas Brinckman Pure Energy Racing
20 Miller David
21 Ryan Jacob
22 Brian Laskowski
23 Ralph Lancia Lackawanna Valley Racing Team
24 Christopher Baugher Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
25 George Uhlir Skylands Cycling
26 Alfred Howard Major Taylor Cycling Club - Philly
27 Sean Nolan
28 Nathan Stover
29 Anson Wright T-Town Elite
30 Ryan Myers
31 Paul Seiber
32 Grant Magar
33 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling
34 John Nodolski
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling
2 Denise Matheny Unattached
3 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
4 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
5 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite
6 Dagny Palmer Bike Sport / Sly Fox Brewing
7 Katelyn Martin Unattached
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 52:41.5
2 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
3 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
4 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
5 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling
6 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing
7 Patty Buerkle Team Skyline
8 Deborah Leedalebrown Riptide Cycling
9 Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
10 Amy Mausser Giant Toronto/Liv pb PowerWatts
11 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway.com
12 Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW
13 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
14 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
15 Taylor Tommasino QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
16 Denise Matheny
17 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
18 Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing
19 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline
20 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
21 Vanessa Romano T-TOWN ELITE
22 Dagny Palmer Bike Sport / Sly Fox Brewing
23 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderkitten
24 Katelyn Martin