BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
2 Cole Tininenko Intelligentsia Coffee/ALLIED
3 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Ben Gabardi Intelligentsia Coffee/ALLIED
5 Olivier Lavigueur Intelligentsia Coffee/ALLIED
6 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo
7 Ernesto Lechuga LeBorne
8 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
9 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
11 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
12 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
14 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
15 Jadden Mooty LeBorne
16 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
17 Charlie Roberts Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
18 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
19 Kirk Grynwald Pinnacle Velo
20 William Watts Pinnacle Velo
21 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
22 Keegan Knapp Simplex Q
DNF Martial Trigeaud Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Derek Berry Simplex Q
DNF Jesse Nabholz
DNF Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling Team
27 Kris French
Men CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Clements
2 Jesse Nabholz
3 Kirk Grynwald Pinnacle Velo
4 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo
6 Logan Hall
7 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
8 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
9 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
10 William Watts Pinnacle Velo
11 Andrew Brock
12 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Robert Ulliman
14 Josh Poteete Pinnacle Velo
15 Bryce Ward
16 Oren Tucker
17 Seth Norton Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
18 Jacob Boone University of Arkansas Cycling Team
19 Peyton Greenwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
DNF Ricky Wu
DNF Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
DNF Paul Alexander
DNF David Mccauley
DNF Blake Sorg
DNF Derek King
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Poteete Pinnacle Velo
2 Michael Snyder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
3 Andrew Mcgilvray
4 Josh Teal Faction Racting
5 Kyle Landrum
6 Jared Jones Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
7 Shannon Sanders
8 Christian Stevens Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Jason Warren Pinnacle Velo
10 Kai Caddy
11 Tony Smith
12 Jacob Vanpelt Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
13 Patrick Howser
14 Philip Rhoda
Women CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
2 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
3 Traci Howe Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Emily Hartman Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
DNF Emma Johnson
DNF Jaime Tininenko