BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Nied 0:00:00
2 Joshua Nelson 0:01:20
3 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:02:42
4 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:05:08
5 Matt Cusack 0:07:39
6 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:07:58
7 Corbin Hudacek 0:08:42
8 Scott Allen 0:09:17
9 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:09:39
10 James Lavelle 0:11:44
11 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:13:51
12 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery 0:15:09
13 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:15:21
14 Austin Guyette 0:16:35
15 Josiah Poler 0:18:34
16 Adam Johnston 0:19:41
17 Nick Gibb 0:20:57
18 Andy Anderson 0:21:16
19 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:21:28
20 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:22:56
21 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:24:29
22 Matthew Swartwout 0:24:45
23 Sawyer B0sch 0:26:14
24 Brian Kohagen 0:27:45
25 Brian Mcclain 0:28:38
26 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 0:28:52
27 Chris Sarrett 0:29:33
28 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 0:31:20
29 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:39:42
30 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:46:54
31 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:15:22
32 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:35:40
DNF Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Jonathan Macdonald
DNF Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo
DNF Bevan Moss
DNF Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
Category 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan M levering Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00
2 Anna Megale 0:03:25
3 Alie Larsen 0:03:53
4 Jamie Van beek 0:06:01
5 Clara Terrell English Cycles 0:12:19
6 Erin Harris 0:24:47
7 Sophie Russenberger 0:29:33
8 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 0:37:02
9 Holland Larue Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0:59:55
10 Christine Edwards 1:09:49
11 Hazel Gross Team AF 1:17:45
12 Jordan Faulds 1:33:15
DNF Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
Category 4/5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00
2 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 0:01:00
3 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 0:02:34
4 Tsering Alleyne 0:03:39
5 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0:07:55
6 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0:08:51
7 David Seymour 0:08:56
8 Jason Hardrath 0:11:00
9 Paul Roberts 0:12:15
10 Henry Bermet 0:14:25
11 John Mcgarry 0:14:46
12 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:17:44
13 Josip Belavic 0:17:50
14 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 0:22:15
15 Brian Child 0:23:55
16 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:30:18
17 Jason Rowland 0:30:40
18 Justin Neff 0:30:57
19 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1:57:29
DNF Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Brian Dessinger
DNF Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF John Wilger
Category 4/5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00
2 Kimberley Elder 1:38:46
3 Christy Hawkins Team AF 2:21:16
Masters Category 1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 0:00:00
2 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0:01:18
3 Mark Schaefer 0:01:39
4 Mark Shimahara 0:02:59
5 Louie Amelburu 0:03:50
6 Maikey Lopera 0:03:55
7 Tom Lyons 0:04:34
8 Jason Grefrath 0:08:14
9 Shawn Howard 0:09:16
10 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0:09:39
11 Joel Brazil 0:10:36
12 Matt Kline Land Shark 0:14:19
13 Larry Jackson 0:15:07
14 Roger Lee 0:17:43
15 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 0:18:11
16 Chris Butler 0:19:44
17 Jason Elder 0:19:47
18 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0:20:46
19 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 0:26:09
20 Johnathan Edwards 0:30:50
21 Mark Weideman 0:34:34
22 Shane Savage 0:36:50
23 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0:51:05
24 Lance Haag 1:08:11
25 Nick Duckstein 1:43:50
Masters Category 1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine A holland Portland Bicycle Studio 0:00:00
Masters Category 3/4/5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Tornai Audi 0:00:00
2 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 0:00:11
3 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 0:00:12
4 Kurt Friederich 0:05:37
5 John Hatfield Audi 0:06:03
6 Jonathan Sharp 0:09:41
7 Greg Steele Audi 0:11:04
8 Tim Mineo Portland Velo Racing 0:11:46
9 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:11:49
10 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing 0:12:34
11 G Boyd tarin 0:12:35
12 Mahana Fisher 0:12:45
13 Keith Sollers 0:14:42
14 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:15:01
15 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:15:48
16 Erik Young 0:16:56
17 Matt Mallet 0:19:11
18 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0:24:43
19 Steven R holland 0:35:57
20 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:37:40
21 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 0:37:57
22 Karl Mobbs Audi 0:38:02
23 Scott Monett 0:39:53
24 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:40:19
25 Michael Austin 0:41:46
26 Demian Bailey 0:42:32
27 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:47:43
28 Jarred Blankenship 0:55:48
29 David Long 1:01:54
30 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:22:42
31 Roberto Castro 2:24:45
32 Tom Kelly 2:53:25
DNF Paul Coffee
DNF Tony Pawley Team Tomato
Pro/1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isiah Newkirk 0:00:00
2 Nigel Kinney 0:00:34
3 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:57
4 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:02:25
5 Dan Bryant 0:04:17
6 Jack Duncan 0:04:53
7 Jeremy Ward 0:05:22
8 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:05:58
9 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:06:02
10 Chris Wyman 0:06:17
11 Joseph Garey 0:06:46
12 Allan Schroeder 0:06:48
13 Josh Howard 0:09:02
14 Robert Pasco 0:09:56
15 Maxim Ellison 0:10:22
16 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:11:02
17 Emile De rosnay 0:11:07
18 Erik Brockhoff 0:11:58
19 David Christenson 0:12:22
20 Mario Zamora 0:12:36
21 Isaac Niles 0:13:42
22 Scott Wannop 0:15:29
23 Justin Homewood 0:15:48
24 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0:15:55
25 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:16:11
26 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:16:20
27 Rex Roberts 0:17:34
28 Felipe Nystrom 0:17:37
29 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:17:42
30 Kai Applequist 0:19:20
31 Keaton Rich 0:21:43
32 Joe Stewart 0:22:11
33 Andrew Frank 0:22:13
34 Wilson Tran 0:22:35
35 Justin Rose 0:22:52
36 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 0:23:08
37 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:23:20
38 Ryan Golbeck 0:23:35
39 Ivan Rivas 0:24:01
40 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:27:05
41 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:27:11
42 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:27:29
43 Gabriel Keck 0:28:03
44 Anthony Fitch 0:29:39
45 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 0:30:13
46 Austin Arguello 0:30:16
47 Jason Boynton 0:30:32
48 Nathan Dills 0:30:39
49 Normand Richard 0:31:30
50 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:32:34
51 Cory Ostertag 0:33:03
52 Evan Murphy 0:33:30
53 Todd Meier 0:36:42
54 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 0:36:55
55 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0:37:40
56 Steven Wilssens 0:37:42
57 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 0:38:21
58 Zachary Schoenfelder 0:38:42
59 Tanner Soelberg 0:40:15
60 Trevor Jackson 0:42:08
61 Brandon Lynch 0:45:31
62 Dakota Gracey 0:54:56
63 John Garbo 0:55:30
64 Ian Megale 1:02:05
65 Kelsey Backen 1:15:40
66 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles 1:16:18
67 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 1:22:18
68 Mike Kath 1:43:19
DNF Timothy Lang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Preston Weeks
DNF Rob Smallman
DNF Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles
DNF William Erik hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
DNF Alex Fraser-maraun
DNF Brendan Cowley
Pro/1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 0:00:00
2 Mallory Miller Portland Bicycle Studio 0:04:42
3 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0:06:36
4 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0:11:21
5 Sophie Andrews Portland Bicycle Studio 0:48:49