BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
CATEGORY 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Turner
2 Roberto Castano
3 John Cascio
4 Juan Restrepo
5 Michael Anderson
6 Travis Crisman
7 Ben Rasich
8 Taylor Pruet
9 Darryl Rosenfeld
10 Luke Magilke
11 Joseph Noack
12 Jeffrey Contreras
13 Casey Gudgell
14 Omar Espinoza
15 Dan Mcgraw
16 Andrew Powell
17 Justin Rex
18 Peter Saulino
19 Henk Noordermeer
20 Carlos Torres
21 John Taylor
22 Favad Janjua
23 Hendra Wibowo
24 Adolfo Alzate
DNF Stuart Gardner
DNF Matthew Mata-aguilar
DNF Alfredo Figueroa
DNF Shane Poncik
DNF Blake Powitzky
DNF John Madden
CATEGORY 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Poncik
2 Ben Rasich
3 Niels Meissner
4 Colby Keithan
5 Jason Rose
6 Carlos Vega
7 Justin Rex
8 Louis Lafleur
9 Joe Self
10 Paul Von burg
11 Luke Magilke
12 Blake Powitzky
13 Spencer Grasl
14 William Mariano
15 Hao Le
16 Alan Bryson
17 Andrew Michalets
18 Kyle Murdock
19 Brian Thompson
20 Paul Negrete
21 Jose Perez
22 Iszac Rose
23 Carter Timbel
24 Raymond Cano
25 Mike Arnold
26 Jaime Jimenez
27 Theodore Zderic
28 Colin Hill
29 John Madden
30 Christopher Conley
31 Francisco Cano
32 Joshua Lim
33 Ryan Moore
JUNIOR OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lafleur
2 Philip Davis
3 Lucas Rose
4 Nicholas Le
PRO CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erique Williams
2 Michael Pincus
3 Jaime Olmo
4 Alex Vasquez
5 Franz Elliott
6 Zach Ross
7 Christopher Sims
8 Roberto Castano
9 Scott Minard
10 John martin Bikesport
11 Matthew Mata-aguilar
12 Felix Guardado
13 John Donovan
14 Drew Yoder
15 Brian Odonnell
16 Jose Hernandez
17 Henk Noordermeer
18 Christopher Hoover
19 Jeffrey Contreras
20 Joseph Noack
21 John Yoder
22 Thomas Craddock
23 Stuart Gardner
Women WOMEN'S CAT 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Smith
2 Venny Alub
3 Robyn Poulson
4 Angela Man
5 Pamela Ferguson
6 Alison Bassity
7 Tracy Jones
8 Katelyn Elliott
9 Rebecca Forsyth
10 Marjorie Monroy
11 Stephanie Cole
12 Skevi Yoder
13 Jessica Miller
14 Terese Joubran
15 Michelle Casper
16 Leighann Dunn
Women WOMEN'S OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wagner
2 Tracy Jones
3 Pamela Ferguson
4 Natalie Pruitt
5 Angela Man
6 Stephanie Cole
7 Venny Alub