BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chisholm Macdonald NORTH WEST CYCLING CLUB RACE TEAM
2 Kevin Comeaux
3 John Madden
4 Carlos Garcia BNW TEAM
5 Tony Crabtree
6 Aaron Johnson
7 Michael Lewis USMES
8 Christopher Conley BLUE AGAVE RACING P/B WHOLESOME SWEETENERS
9 Nery Hernandez BNW TEAM
10 Brad Stauffer SHAMA CYCLES
11 Andy Scott NWCC
12 Steven Pittman THE CANNONBALL HUB
13 Jeffrey Martinez
14 Kerrick Knauth
15 Virgil Skinner FORT BEND KIA CYCLING
16 Brad Thompson BLUE AGAVE RACING
DNF Angelo Martucci
DNF Miguel Alvarez BNW CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jose Chan BNW TEAM
DNF Dario Alexander BNW CYCLING TEAM
DNF Mike Hogan NORTH WEST CYCLING CLUB
Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bentley BAT CITY CYCLING
2 Alex Rodriguez ATC RACING
3 Charles Cox
DNF Daniel Carruthers GREENMONKEY
DNF Chris Prince
DNF Hector Gonzalez BLUE AGAVE
DNF Russell Debarbieris BLUE AGAVE
DNF Brian Stevens
Men MEN'S CATEGORY 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kohn NWCC
2 Chase Collins BAY AREA CYCLING RACING
3 Nicolas Hima
4 Philip Shama SHAMA CYCLES
5 David Almanzan BNW TEAM
6 Stefan Hardie ATC RACING
7 Craig Cameron BAY AREA CYCLING
8 Justin Paschall
9 Antonio Latto ATC RACING
10 Brian Handal NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
11 Henk Noordermeer SHAMA CYCLES
12 Carlos Ortiz BNW TEAM
13 Jose Hernandez BNW CYCLING TEAM
14 Amilkar Ajin BNW CYCLING TEAM
DNF Hendra Wibowo SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Noah Bartsch ATC RACING
DNF John Cascio GS TENZING
DNF Rafael Ramirez NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Alan Bryson SOUTHWEST CYCLING CLUB (SWCC)
DNF David Clary RONINONE RACING
DNF Jeffrey Tober BAY AREA CYCLING RACING
DNF Travis Crisman PEARLAND RACING
DNF Pieter Verhoeven BAY AREA CYCLING
DNF Carlos Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jeff Grant SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Roberto Castano BLUE AGAVE RACING
DNF Rod Colletti BAY AREA CYCLING RACING
DNF Steve Quick SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Omar Espinoza SHAMA CYCLES
Men MEN'S CATEGORY 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Hayward URBAN DEVELOPMENT RACING
2 Benjamin Proko TRIFIT-XT/TRU TRI SPORTS
3 Ryan Meredith
4 Jason Rose NORTH WEST CYCLING CLUB
5 Gregory Lastrapes TEAM LIFE CYCLERS
6 Guadalupe Ontiveros HVRT
7 Norman Wilhelm URBAN DEVELOPMENT RACING
8 Wouter Verhoeven BAY AREA CYCLING RACING
9 Ross Aguilar 4TH DIMENSION FITNESS/ 4D RACING
10 Lars Betancourt
11 Jeremy Paquette BIKE BARN (TEXAS)
12 Jason Long HVRT
13 Iszac Rose
14 Nate Meredith
15 Jonathan Cook
16 Kenneth Hooker
17 Austin Taylor 360 BICYCLES
18 Joost Janssen
19 Kevin Beaver UT DALLAS
20 Jose Perez
21 Nathan Moreno
22 Roger Jacobs TLC
23 Theron Stubbs TLC
24 Jonathan Dornhoefer WHITMEYER'S DISTILLING
DNF Frank Musil TRU TRI SPORTS
DNF Alan Charley NWCC
Men MEN'S PRO CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Reed STRIKE CYCLING
2 Michael Pincus TEAM CCR ROOFING
3 John martin Bikesport SHAMA CYCLES
4 John Donovan SHAMA CYCLES
5 Said Assali SHAMA CYCLES
6 Brent Turner BIKE BARN TEXAS
7 Stuart Gardner BIKE BARN
8 Scott Crowley BIKE BARN (TEXAS)
9 Peter Aubin SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Austin Mallet STRIKE CYCLING
DNF Aj Robertson 7 BROTHERS RACING
DNF Jonathan Spangle SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Corey Meeks SHAMA CYCLES
DNF John Yoder SHAMA CYCLES
DNF Logan Hunn BIKE BARN
DNF David Milham NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Erique Williams SHAMA CYCLES
18 Dennis Lastochkin THEA.COM
Women WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Scott HAUTE WHEELS RACING
2 Marjorie Monroy
3 Claudia Smith SHAMA CYCLES
4 Alison Bassity
5 Irene Benavides perez NWCC
6 Skevi Yoder SHAMA CYCLES
7 Kathrin Milbury BAT CITY CYCLING
8 Laura Sarkis NWCC RACE TEAM
9 Michelle Yoder
10 Kelley Devine SHAMA CYCLES
11 Landi Orza SHAMA CYCLES
12 Stephanie Cole WAY PAST FAST
Women WOMEN'S PRO 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wagner TEAM ELEVATE RACING
2 Natalie Pruitt