BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Young
2 Jason Hagan
3 Patrick Robertson
4 Brian Hale
5 Jp Moncada
6 Mark Thompson
7 Derek Reeves
8 Thomas Howser
9 Roger Gonzalez
10 Garrison Gaylord
11 Matthew Certain
12 Trey Griffin
13 Rob Reynolds
14 Romero Gill
15 Jason Martin
16 Loren Morgan
17 Perry Taylor
18 James Griner
19 Connor Benson
20 Justin Bristol
21 Stephen Gannon
22 Mark Bacon
23 Ethan Sealy
24 Brian Collie
25 Emile Therrien
26 Patrick Macdonald
27 Orelvys Nieves
28 Emilesr Therrien
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olbap Rojas
2 Jonathan Gibson
3 Kippston Chrismer
4 Michael Osborne
5 Rick Wood
6 Raymond Little
7 Kevin Grimes
8 Rob Reynolds
9 Michael Coats
10 Ronald Crawford
11 Ronald Chrastina
12 Jason Martin
13 Matthew Certain
14 Dustin Keith
15 James Paine
16 Matthew Warren
17 Erin Vicent
18 Zachary Williams
19 Dakwan Balfour
20 Samantha Morrison
21 Romero Gill
22 Kelly Vicent
23 Robert Koszkowiak
Men Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren
2 Owen Braunecker
3 Dane Braunecker
Men Masters 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Long
2 Aaron Atwater
3 Lee Showers
4 Willie Payton
5 Jason Griffin
6 Mark Thompson
7 Michael Osborne
8 Casey Porter
9 Orelvys Nieves
10 Gary Smythe
11 Chris Withers
12 James Griner
13 Michael Carnahan
14 Sean Mulhall
Men Masters 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Felix
2 Kevin Clark
3 Clayton Griffin
4 Guy Preston
5 Shaun Walsh
6 Glenn Sandefur
7 Steven Kurth
8 Romero Gill
9 Daniel Potts
10 Jim Palmer
11 Paskal Brooks
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Davis
2 Bill Brewer
3 Paul Steagall
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Cox
2 Dillon Swaim
3 Guy Preston
4 Brian Hale
5 Rhandie Thompson
6 Darel Christopher
7 Dustin Vicent
8 James Harter
9 Huntley Nash
10 Paul Jaqua
11 Nick Cossa
12 Michael Homan
13 Curtis Long
14 Gary Smythe
15 Casey Porter
16 Jason Hagan
17 Trey Griffin
18 Patrick Robertson
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Schleicher
2 Ivory Furnari
3 Erin Vicent
4 Ashley Davis
Women Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison
Women Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivory Furnari
2 Ashley Davis