BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 39:33
2 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 39:33
3 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 39:33
4 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 39:33
5 Colin Reuter B2C2 / JRA Cycles 39:33
6 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 39:33
7 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling 39:33
8 Jason Yannelli USMES 39:33
9 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 39:33
10 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 39:33
11 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 39:33
12 Bill King Team KIT 39:33
13 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 39:33
14 Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike 39:33
15 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 39:33
16 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 39:33
17 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 39:33
18 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 39:33
19 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 39:33
20 Matthew Davies Williams College 39:33
21 Brad Walker 545 Velo 39:33
22 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 39:33
23 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 39:33
24 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club 39:33
25 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle racing 39:33
26 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 39:33
27 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 39:33
28 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing 39:33
29 Luis Diaz pernia 39:33
30 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing 39:33
31 Nicholas Wixom 545 Velo 39:33
32 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 39:33
33 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 39:33
34 C todd Lombardo HUP/ECV/CompRacing 39:33
35 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 39:33
36 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 39:33
37 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 39:33
38 Larry Alford 545 Velo 39:33
39 Matthew Schnall 545 Velo 39:33
40 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 39:33
41 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 39:33
42 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 39:33
43 Ethan Pfenninger New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 39:33
44 Daniel Park 545 Velo 39:33
45 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 39:33
46 Yuri Wilcox Ten Speed Spokes 39:33
47 Sean Goguen RACE CF 39:33
48 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 39:33
49 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 39:33
50 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 39:33
51 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 39:33
52 Duvalier Alvarez R.U. 39:33
DNF Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx DNF
DNF Luke Okerlund University of Rochester DNF
DNF Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching DNF
DNF Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching DNF
DNF Keith Cardoza DNF
DNF Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roasters DNF
DNF David Symmes Team KIT DNF
DNF Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs DNF
DNF Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Daniel Goldman 545 Velo DNF
DNF John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Alex Miranda Comprehensive race DNF
DNF Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Tyler Parnes B2C2/JRA Cycles DNF
DNF John Baillieul Jimmy Fund Racing DNF
DNF Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box DNF
DNF Joseph O'neil Pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box DNF
Men Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen 59:33
2 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 59:37
3 Adam Myerson 59:40
4 Lucas Fortini Race CF 59:40
5 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicine 59:40
6 Miles Billings 545 Velo 59:40
7 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 59:40
8 Steven Cullen 59:40
9 Cory Hartman GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 59:40
10 Harrison Harb Guinness 59:40
11 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 59:40
12 Michael Landry 59:40
13 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo 59:40
14 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 59:40
15 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 59:40
16 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 59:40
17 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports-New England 59:40
18 Cory Small CCB Velotooler 59:40
19 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 59:40
20 Scott Yarosh JAM / NCC 59:40
21 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports-New England 59:40
22 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 59:40
23 Matt Shaffer 59:40
24 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 59:40
25 David Shuck CRCA/ Rockstar Games 59:40
26 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 59:40
27 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 59:40
28 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 59:40
29 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 59:40
30 Andrew Page Tall Sock Racing 59:40
31 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 59:40
32 James Nash CCB Racing 59:40
33 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 59:40
34 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 59:40
35 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 59:40
36 Paul Richard CCB Racing 59:40
37 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 59:40
38 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 59:40
39 Tyler Munroe RiversideRacing 59:40
40 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 59:40
41 Andrew Goodale Race CF 59:40
42 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 59:40
43 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 59:40
44 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland 59:40
45 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 59:40
46 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 59:40
47 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 59:50
48 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program 59:52
49 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 59:52
50 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 59:55
51 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 59:55
52 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 59:55
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF John Eckert DNF
DNF Derek Cote Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF Kevin Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports-New England DNF
DNF Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org DNF
DNF Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF John Smathers 545 Velo DNF
DNF Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Jeffrey Weaver Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF
DNF Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Cahill pedalpowertraining.com 40:22
2 Grace Cisler Profile High School Cycling 40:22
3 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 40:22
4 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 40:22
5 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 40:22
6 Jessica He Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 40:22
7 Galen Shaffer 40:22
8 Alex Carlson B2C2 40:22
9 Cristine Hall State 9 Racing 40:22
10 Erica Lesyshyn Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 40:22
11 Elana Boehm 40:22
12 Jamie Cohen 40:22
13 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 40:22
14 Paulina Baez zepeda B2C2 40:22
15 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
DNF Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching DNF
DNF Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. DNF
Women Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 46:22
2 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 46:22
3 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:22
4 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Paving 46:22
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 46:22
6 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 46:22
7 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing 46:22
8 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:22
9 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 46:22
10 Lydia Hausle B2C2 46:22
11 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 46:25
12 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 46:25
13 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:25
14 Katie Aman Middlebury College 46:25
15 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Paving 46:25
16 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com 46:25
17 Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:25
18 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 46:25
19 Ariana Adler ERRACE 46:31
20 Leslie Lupien 46:31
21 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Paving 46:31
22 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 46:31
23 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 46:43
DNF Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com DNF