BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Granger
Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Christian Dershem Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA
3 Bryce Natter
4 Keith Petersen
Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Heirtzler
2 Zak Konett
3 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone
4 Aric Dershem
5 Scott Gustafson Speed Merchants
6 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
7 Matt Nawrocki
8 Frederick Anderson Cinnaire-Auto/Lab
9 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
10 Greg Garrett
11 David George
12 Colin Plank Speed Merchants
Men 35+ Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Tomasik
2 William Shaver
3 Jason Carpenter
4 Kevin Oostema
5 Michael Davito
6 Seth Gutkowski
7 Ryan Peterson
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Junge
2 Thomas Moran Base Media Racing
3 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
4 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA
5 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing
6 Brian Sharda Freewheel Bike
7 Jimmy Mcmurray
8 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants
9 Kevin Richman KLM/Cold Stone
DNF Aaron Barber Freewheel Bike
DNF Michael Wright Michigan Cycling Club
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Stein
2 Alan Kort
3 Edward Schneider
4 Gabe Thomas
5 Edward Johns
6 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
7 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
8 Nate Granger
9 David Tomasik
10 Patrick Martin
11 Nicholas Cisler
12 Kevin Oostema
13 Richard Hoslinger
14 Peter Chadwick Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA
15 Kyle Bibby
16 Tanner Whitford Cinnaire-Auto/Lab
17 Evan Wilson Alger Bikes Racing
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Wederen
2 Taylor Pritchard
3 Christopher Pritchard
4 Logan Ott
5 Patrick Coulter
6 Martin Harris
7 Lacedog Lacy
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Sheikh Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA
2 Heather Caputo Speed Merchants
3 Joann Cranson Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Postma
2 Jacquelin Cisler