These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Truesdale 18:55.3
2 Ethan Dunham 20:29.7
3 Caleb Schroder 20:44.7
4 Jules Wanderer 22:00.1
5 Zenon Reece 22:20.5
6 Noah Y siegelstone 22:49.4
7 Jude L schafer 24:39.0
8 Charles Saur 26:04.4
9 Wren Powers 28:38.7
10 Riley Cotton 36:09.2

Men JM 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 23:37.7
2 Bodhi Malin 23:41.1
3 Spencer Gibson 24:58.9
4 Ian Edwards 25:29.2
5 Kaden Kelly 25:48.4

Men JM U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clark Willis 37:35.9
2 Tarje Grover 37:43.9
3 Torin Bickmore 38:14.9
4 Miles Willis 38:19.1
5 Gordon Saur 38:56.2
6 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 38:58.1
7 Nathaniel Garcia 39:42.3
8 Michael Gines 39:59.1
9 Camden Gillis 40:08.6
10 Jeffery Stanelle 41:04.9
11 Ryan Stowers 41:34.3
12 Gregory Townsend 41:34.7
13 Isaac Schwartz 44:51.5
14 Caleb Chatlovsky 48:54.5
15 Davis Livingston 49:07.1

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Guala 16:07.6
2 Matthew Segur 16:16.8
3 Jonathan Cavner 16:26.9
4 Clyde Wright 16:29.4
5 Christopher G doyle 17:38.9

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xavier Melendez 16:26.1
2 Kevin Eldredge 16:52.1
3 Ryan Christianson 17:24.2
4 Jason Glenn 17:59.6
5 Damon Brandt 18:09.5
6 Lanny Dunham 19:00.8

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Krause 16:24.3
2 Asier Artaechevarria 16:43.3
3 Tyler Peterson 17:08.4
4 Tom O'malley 17:30.5
5 Jason Heider 17:56.2
6 Jeff Cox 17:58.1
7 Eric Shuemake 18:00.8
8 Matthew Couzens 18:22.0
9 Ethan Lovell 18:22.6
10 Brian Coleman 18:23.3
11 Scott Carlson 18:41.6
12 Robert Watkins 18:42.1

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol 15:38.2
2 Danny Suter 16:28.9
3 John Mansell 16:33.4
4 Norman F alvis 16:48.7
5 Todd Cassan 16:58.4
6 Patrick Bohan 16:59.2
7 Jack Jefferies 16:59.2
8 Stephen Presta 18:07.7
9 Robert Arena 18:14.0

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Stoddard 17:53.6
2 Kevin Craig 17:57.1
3 Michael Chamberlin 17:59.6
4 David Storey 18:24.2
5 John Steward 18:31.7
6 Terry Gill 18:32.6
7 Mark Donald 18:44.9
8 Philippe Capraro 19:15.7
9 Robert Zedaker 21:08.6
10 David Martinez 22:18.1

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Workman 17:44.9
2 Steve Matous 17:46.8
3 Bruce Dickinson 18:28.1
4 Murray S. willis 18:51.6
5 David Mulica 20:03.4
6 Larry Varys 20:19.6
7 Donald Haywood 20:40.6

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 18:56.5
2 Bob Connelly 19:13.9
3 Maurice John 21:18.4
4 Stephen Seccombe 21:47.6

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Hugen 16:21.2
2 Wyatt Gaulke 16:30.2
3 Justin Diamond 16:34.7
4 Isaac Novak 16:52.3
5 David Mcneill 17:04.3
6 Will Pirkey 17:05.9
7 Zacharey Elzi 17:23.7
8 Kit Hinders 17:26.6
9 Callum Ingram 17:50.0
10 Noah Collins 18:02.8
11 Cole Evans 18:29.0
12 Rees York 19:28.1

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Pitman 17:10.6
2 Spencer White 17:19.6
3 Mike Brown 17:20.2
4 Chris Kimmett 17:20.8
5 Rory Devin 17:30.9
6 Marshall Graybill 17:47.7
7 Sam Selfridge 18:00.9
8 Joseph Vandeven 18:36.9
9 Derek Shipley 19:04.1

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 14:54.0
2 Isaiah Newkirk 15:23.7
3 Zack Allison 15:46.4
4 Jonathan Baker 15:56.3
5 Kip Taylor 16:00.8
6 David Leonard 16:19.4
7 Sterling Watson 16:36.0
8 Nate Taggatz 16:39.9
9 Robert Thayer 17:40.7
10 Andrew Scott 17:40.7

Women JW 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 21:08.4
2 Keira Bond 22:56.2
3 Cassidy Gillis 24:59.2
4 Makala Jaramillo 28:22.8

Women JW 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 25:23.6
2 Alexis Jaramillo 26:43.5
3 Avery Cavner 27:43.9
4 Claire Brown 29:28.7

Women JW U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 46:01.5

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Morelli 18:34.4
2 Andrea Koenig 19:02.0
3 Jennifer Smith 20:09.4
4 Lora Mihelic 23:15.2

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 18:51.2
2 Janet Winterhalder 19:29.9
3 Cindy Hintgen 19:34.9
4 Carmel Gill 20:17.5
5 Valerie Eipper 20:22.5
6 Laura Dickinson 20:27.5
7 Cheryl Moffett 21:56.0
8 Marjorie Goodyear 22:14.4
9 Carol Storey 22:29.0

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Alexander 20:48.5
2 Sandra North 21:18.3
3 Deborah Mccabe 23:18.3

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barb Lotze 18:57.9
2 Ava Hachmann 19:09.4
3 Michelle Mjoen 19:42.1
4 Michelle Main 19:48.5
5 Rebecca Furuta 21:29.1
6 Laura Vance 32:41.0

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janie Hayes 19:26.1
2 Cassidy Hickey 19:27.1
3 Holly Eike 19:33.8
4 Allison Jones 19:51.7
5 Leslie Young 19:59.7
6 Taylor Johnson 21:16.5
7 Andrea Wieland 21:30.0
8 Elizabeth Koebele 22:00.0
9 Jennifer Relfe 22:02.3
10 Rachel Toburen 26:52.0
11 Susan Cruz 27:24.7

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 17:50.1
2 Emily Jordan 18:13.0
3 Charlotte W backus 18:35.5
4 Georgia Catterick 18:43.3
5 Jenna Stauffer 19:38.1
6 Ellie Morgenthaler 20:41.1
7 Caitlin Rolfs 23:35.9
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with