These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:19:20.36
2 Steven Truesdale 0:19:30.24
3 Wren Powers 0:19:36.55
4 Ethan Dunham 0:20:02.03
5 Caleb Schroder 0:20:41.31
6 Noah Y siegelstone 0:21:41.32
7 Jules Wanderer 0:21:42.34
8 Zenon Reece 0:20:50.17
9 Jude L schafer 0:21:13.92
10 Charles Saur 0:19:38.68

Men JM 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 0:19:37.05
2 Bodhi Malin 0:19:42.11
3 Spencer Gibson 0:21:47.41
4 Ian Edwards 0:21:57.94
5 Kaden Kelly 0:20:06.75

Men JM U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torin Bickmore 0:38:42.12
2 Tarje Grover 0:38:43.19
3 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:38:43.88
4 Rory Devin 0:38:47.81
5 Clark Willis 0:40:36.58
6 Ryan Stowers 0:38:49.71
7 Michael Gines 0:38:58.18
8 Camden Gillis 0:38:58.67
9 Miles Willis 0:39:50.51
10 Gregory Townsend 0:40:02.10
11 Chase Scheunert 0:37:48.03
12 Jeffery Stanelle 0:38:45.34
13 Isaac Schwartz 0:38:49.55
14 Davis Livingston 0:39:16.40
15 Caleb Chatlovsky 0:40:49.42

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Little 0:51:12.82
2 Jonathan Cavner 0:52:33.25
3 Lance Sulzen 0:52:33.97
4 Norman F alvis 0:52:34.00
5 Matthew Segur 0:52:34.23
6 John Guala 0:52:35.34
7 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:52:39.44
8 Christopher G doyle 0:52:46.24
9 Todd Cassan 0:51:24.56
DNF Thomas Adamec DNF
DNF Matt Duncan DNF
DNF Danny Suter DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies DNF

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kolczak 0:43:55.73
2 Xavier Melendez 0:43:56.17
3 Garrick Mitchell 0:44:11.44
4 Ryan Christianson 0:44:15.38
5 Jason Glenn 0:44:46.44
6 Damon Brandt 0:44:49.97
7 Derek Shipley 0:44:50.42
8 Juan Gutierrez 0:44:50.60
9 Al Stoltz 0:44:51.17
10 Galen Stilgebauer 0:45:33.38
11 William Brunk 0:44:34.93
12 Kevin Eldredge 0:44:35.01
13 Frank Pike 0:44:36.25

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Krause 0:32:44.73
2 Asier Artaechevarria 0:32:45.32
3 Tyler Peterson 0:32:45.57
4 Derek Shipley 0:32:45.73
5 Scott Carlson 0:33:43.14
6 Michael Welker 0:33:44.25
7 Robert Watkins 0:33:46.21
8 Tom O'malley 0:33:48.02
9 Michael Mcguinn 0:35:05.56
DNF Eric Shuemake DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 0:43:07.65
2 Sherman Towsley 0:43:25.32
3 Adam Asnes 0:43:25.49
4 John Fallon 0:43:25.58
5 Danny Suter 0:43:58.12
6 Jack Jefferies 0:44:35.61
7 Todd Cassan 0:44:48.94
8 Robert Arena 0:44:49.81
9 Craig Hofer 0:43:18.36
10 Stephen Presta 0:43:18.52
11 Richard Guillery 0:43:18.77
12 Rip Mobus 0:43:42.66
13 Patrick Naylor 0:43:42.92
DNF Nard Moseley DNF

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Stoddard 0:33:09.93
2 Douglas Robison 0:33:10.17
3 Jonathan Day 0:33:10.25
4 John Steward 0:33:11.38
5 Mark Donald 0:33:15.86
6 Robert Zedaker 0:33:34.29

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 0:30:57.47
2 Jim Kraychy 0:31:45.16
3 Kim Workman 0:31:45.29
4 Murray S. willis 0:31:48.01

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Seccombe 0:03:11.54

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wyatt Gaulke 0:49:22.58
2 Owen Mcgrath 0:49:26.15
3 Michael Murphy 0:49:26.29
4 Justin Diamond 0:49:27.01
5 Isaac Novak 0:49:27.02
6 Cole Evans 0:49:27.20
7 Noah Collins 0:49:27.75
8 Simon Castagneri 0:49:28.12
9 Aaron Hugen 0:49:28.38
10 David Mcneill 0:49:28.92
11 Andrew E wheeler 0:49:30.33
12 Henry York 0:49:37.70
13 Zacharey Elzi 0:50:21.20
14 Rashid Farooqui 0:50:22.67
15 Brett Henry 0:50:02.65
16 Kit Hinders 0:49:45.63
DNF Rees York DNF
DNF Will Pirkey DNF
DNF Jacob Pratt DNF
DNF Christopher J dolan DNF
DNF Callum Ingram DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanjin Obhodas 0:31:32.36
2 Chris Kimmett 0:31:32.81
3 Marshall Graybill 0:31:33.09
4 Spencer White 0:31:33.11
5 Rory Devin 0:31:33.62
6 Sam Selfridge 0:31:33.68
7 Keith Abbey 0:31:35.59
8 Peter H gee 0:32:44.30
9 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:33:10.46
10 James Ianni 0:33:17.54

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 1:07:34.60
2 Zack Allison 1:07:38.90
3 Dennis Ramirez 1:07:39.38
4 Jason Christie 1:07:41.96
5 Maxx Chance 1:07:46.50
6 Isaiah Newkirk 1:07:47.13
7 Jonathan Baker 1:09:12.00
8 Cristhian Ravelo 1:09:16.23
9 Richard Arnopol 1:09:16.45
10 Andre Bos 1:09:16.95
11 David Leonard 1:09:17.15
12 Ian Mcpherson 1:09:17.19
13 Brian Firle 1:09:16.25
14 John Noonan 1:09:17.94
15 Anuthee Huffstetter 1:09:19.45
16 Nate Taggatz 1:09:22.75
17 Sterling Watson 1:09:25.04
18 John Zanner 1:09:25.45
19 Adam Fivehouse 1:09:39.30
20 Daniel Crespo 1:08:43.68
DNF Dean Haas DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Kit Recca DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki DNF
DNF Matthew Eberly DNF
DNF Robert Thayer DNF
DNF Spencer Martin DNF
DNF Nicholas Greeff DNF
DNF Andrew Scott DNF

Women JW 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:20:03.84
2 Keira Bond 0:21:38.03
3 Cassidy Gillis 0:21:44.06

Women JW 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 0:19:55.36
2 Avery Cavner 0:20:07.42
3 Claire Brown 0:21:51.65

Women JW U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:46:32.32

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Koenig 0:43:24.45

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmel Gill 0:36:22.83
2 Marjorie Goodyear 0:36:23.24

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Alexander 0:38:10.32

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clio Castruccio 0:43:18.83
2 Ava Hachmann 0:43:18.97
3 Laura Vance 0:42:13.25
4 Michelle Mjoen 0:43:29.27
5 Laura Leonard 0:42:30.68

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:36:20.94
2 Ashley King 0:36:21.84
3 Trisha Babcock 0:36:24.00
4 Crista Gilmore 0:36:24.26
5 Allison Jones 0:36:25.48
6 Taylor Johnson 0:36:26.39
7 Elizabeth Koebele 0:37:58.97
8 Andrea Wieland 0:38:00.47
DNF Jenna Koval DNF

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margot Clyne 0:42:11.65
2 Jenna Stauffer 0:43:18.62
3 Charlotte W backus 0:43:18.63
4 Lynne Anderson 0:43:18.70
5 Jillian Bearden 0:43:18.80
6 Lexie Millard 0:43:19.10
7 Emily Jordan 0:43:19.46
8 Ellie Morgenthaler 0:42:28.62
9 Caitlin Rolfs 0:42:44.11
DNF Georgia Catterick DNF
DNF Michelle Henry DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with