BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 1:38:02
2 Brian Smith Egencia 1:38:02
3 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 1:38:10
4 Brian Clark Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:42:25
5 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:42:25
6 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 1:46:39
7 David Hecht Garage Racing 1:47:38
8 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:47:44
9 Andrew Shirey Audi 1:48:02
10 David Mullen Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:54:48
DNF Lloyd Lints Fell Swoop DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Chris twardzik Metier Racing & Coffee 2:29:13
2 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 2:29:13
3 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 2:30:33
4 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 2:30:33
5 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 2:30:33
6 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:41:43
7 Jove Graham Metier Racing & Coffee 2:46:04
8 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing -1 Lap
DNF Walt Nestell Audi DNF
DNF Brian Estocapio Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zor Keeler Audi 2:39:44
2 Scott Allen 2:39:45
3 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 2:51:31
4 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing -1 Lap
5 Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing & Coffee -1 Lap
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 1:38:02
2 Sam Zivin Audi 1:38:02
3 Michael Chaten Egencia 1:38:02
4 Justin Wade Audi 1:38:02
5 Curt Busch Metier Racing & Coffee 1:38:02
6 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 1:38:02
7 Scotty Smith 1:38:02
8 Stephen Byrne Hedrick Racing 1:38:02
9 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 1:40:37
10 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:41:59
11 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 1:42:27
12 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:42:27
13 Daniel Rossano 1:42:27
14 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:44:55
15 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1:44:55
16 Isaias Mondar WWU Cycling Team 1:45:42
17 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:45:44
18 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 1:46:39
19 Stephen Fontenot 1:49:03
20 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:50:10
21 David Burke Audi 1:50:42
22 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:52:13
23 Kenneth Ramirez 1:52:30
24 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:52:33
25 John Koblinsky 1:52:44
26 Vlad Moshenskiy Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:54:48
27 Unknown Rider 2:02:47
28 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
DNF Florin Folta DNF
DNF Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Rotter Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team DNF
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 2:38:18
2 Annie Bertucio -1 Lap
DNF Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p DNF