BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 22:47.76
2 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 23:36.34
3 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB 23:47.01
4 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing 23:48.13
5 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/BTB 24:25.99
6 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 24:39.29
7 Mark Curran Knapps Cyclery Racing P/B Endur 25:09.93
8 Erich Neise Team Somerset 26:23.16
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 23:19.40
2 Glenn Babikian Finkraft Cycling Team 23:25.78
3 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Xrcel 23:48.31
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 24:04.10
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 24:36.77
3 Paul Mcdonald The Velo Shop / Lehigh Wheelmen 24:52.95
4 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 25:18.67
5 Kevin Kolodziejski Shirk's Racing Masters Team 25:20.58
6 Kurt Heine 25:33.11
7 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 25:38.13
8 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals Racing 25:49.86
9 David Prodorutti west chester cycling club 26:09.72
10 Robert Maxted Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 26:24.48
11 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 26:40.19
12 Doug Hover CYCLES 54/ FIVE FOUR SPORTS 26:53.70
13 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 27:24.56
14 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 27:37.28
15 Jon Boub Montclair Bikery Racing 28:22.05
16 Robert King CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 29:45.09
17 Benedict Rocco PSRacing/BTB 31:16.07
Men Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle 27:08.47
2 Richard Biebel CRCA/Foundation 27:25.32
3 James Hartnett South Mountain Velo Club 27:57.66
4 Tim Hassall Woolco foods 28:49.79
5 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 29:57.99
6 Joseph Schiavo PSRacing/BTB 33:29.92
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop 23:29.94
2 Christopher Scalzo High Gear/Trek/WW 24:52.15
3 Mark Morales FIREHOUSE CYCLES 25:23.97
4 Don Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchung 25:30.49
5 Eric Panhorst Guy's Racing Club 25:33.91
6 Nicholas Tsapatsaris ORIGIN Performance Training Sys 25:42.60
7 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne 25:46.87
8 Fred Tanjutco Pro Pedals Racing 26:03.91
9 Chris Dawson Redlined Racing 26:44.11
10 Rodrigo Rubiano Westwood Velo 26:45.71
11 James Griffin Team B3 Cycling 27:06.02
12 David Bleakley Five Four Sports/Cycles 54 27:20.13
13 Kevin Eng Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 27:38.58
Men Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 21:59.26
2 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing P/B Endu 22:57.09
3 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 23:29.25
4 David Gardner TorcUP cycling 23:40.70
5 Andrew Petti CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 23:48.45
6 Tatsuo Imaishi Strictly Bicycles 24:27.64
7 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr 24:29.48
8 David Phimsipasom Westwood Velo 24:41.58
9 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciS 25:30.94
Non A Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 23:44.99
2 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 24:07.96
3 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 24:28.96
4 Jonathan Nabut Team Marty's 27:31.62
5 Henrique Vieira 27:40.65
Non B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Lavigne Crank Addicts p/b Hilltop 24:42.01
2 Leonard Vellucci Team B3 Cycling 25:24.18
3 Paul Bonfantino 25:44.28
4 Michael Franco Liberty Cycle 26:06.45
5 Rick Perez Union Fools 26:13.84
6 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 26:21.90
7 Paul Denunzio 26:39.92
8 Timothy Mc carthy Bennetts bikes 26:50.65
9 Artur Markowski TLEN 26:52.85
10 Mike Go Westwood Velo 27:13.71
11 Joe Emde Team B3 Cycling 27:33.69
12 Arthur Noland colavita racing 29:04.18
13 Albert Sayers Team Pro Power Coaching 30:55.55
Women Non A Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kester 28:51.75
2 Johanna Garcia de visicaro Team Marty's 28:55.55
Women Non B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Franco Liberty Cycle 29:07.06
2 Diane Sagnella Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 29:21.60
3 Caroline Wolfe 30:30.75
4 Rebecca Feldman Team Martys 32:03.53
5 Kristine Tanjutco Pro Pedals Racing 34:37.69
6 Doreen Bridgman Team EPS/CCS p/b Shebell &Shebe 34:49.65
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Tormey Finkraft 28:17.98
2 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 28:47.45
3 Sarah Mellies Westwood Velo 29:19.39
4 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 30:47.03
5 Deborah Dworsky Karma Racing Team 31:23.25
6 Robin Wahl PSRACING/BTB 31:30.82
7 Karen Zatuchney Team Bulldog / Cycle Craft 35:34.56
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 27:02.98
2 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclass 27:22.61
3 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer 27:29.11
4 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 27:55.58
5 Paula Elejalde High Gear/Trek/WW 28:00.08
6 Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 31:28.91