BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee
2 Stephen Gingrich Dyna Racing
3 David Marks Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Bob Bautista Apex Racing
5 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing
6 Changren Yong Audi
7 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
8 Jeff Pozarski Velobody/Bikesale.com
9 Peter Farr Velobody/Bikesale.com
10 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
11 Jeevan Philip UW Cycling
12 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike
13 Ken Daugherty
14 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
15 Nick Johnson Monton-TM
16 Mathew Simmons WWU Cycling Team
17 George Frasier Egencia
18 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
19 Taylor Sabin JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
20 Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team
22 Jayson Stevens
23 Michael Chaten Egencia
24 Florin Folta
24 Alex Newton
24 David Hurt
24 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
24 Kevin Stone obrien Egencia
24 Carlos Venero Velobody/Bikesale
24 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club
24 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
24 Joshua Fishkin Northwest Tri & Bike
24 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
24 Scott Woods Dyna Racing
24 Timothy Culbertson Belgian Boys Club - Seattle
24 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing
24 George Wright Northwest Tri & Bike
24 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing
24 James Wright Taco Time NW
Men Masters Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Meuleman Monton TM
2 Jeffrey Reed
3 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
4 Brian Clark Hagens Berman
5 Sean Phillips Garage Racing
6 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
7 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
8 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
9 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM
10 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
11 Dee Patterson Catup.com
12 Mark Watson Hagens Berman
13 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
14 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
15 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike
16 Donald Stimson Taco Time NW
17 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman - EY Society
18 Dave Preston Monton TM
19 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
20 Gregory Luniewski Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
21 Ted Buchanan
22 Neil Casserly Garage Racing
23 Josh Adams Monton TM
24 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike
25 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
26 Jj Ecker
27 Joel Jones JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
28 Kyle Mattson Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
29 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
30 Joshua Simmons Monton TM
31 Justin Tornow HagenBerman/Society Consulting
32 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
33 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW
34 Erik Scheller Tte de la Course
35 E Eric johnson Velobody/Bikesale
36 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
37 James Kirkwood
37 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
37 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
37 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing
37 Craig Powers Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
37 Robert Velez Fell Swoop
37 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike
37 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
37 James Buchanan Fell Swoop
37 Lane Wilkinson Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
37 Michael Klisch Center Cycle
37 Paul Dinger
Men Open Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
2 Nicholas Zendler
3 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
5 Warren Atkey Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
6 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
7 Huy Tran Dyna Racing
8 Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
9 Jasmine Soh
10 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team
11 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
12 Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
13 William Broeker
14 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
14 Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing & Coffee
14 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
14 Jason Corbridge Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team