BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
2 Scott Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
3 Eric Mcbride KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
4 Justin Kreger ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
5 Adam Heisel
6 James Reid KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
7 Joshua Concannon
8 John Risk
9 Brian Poel MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
10 Paul Wright FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB
11 Robert Munro TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
12 Jeanhyuk Park
13 Ross Williams
14 Jerry Gase ii TEAM O2
15 Tim Martin KLM/COLD STONE
16 Kevin Collins
17 Adam Baker KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
18 ? N/a MICHIGAN BICYCLE RACING A
Men CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gregory KALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON
2 Hayden Fox ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
3 Johannic Edgehill
4 Shaun Welch
5 Davi Muzzatti
6 Bruce Camacho FULL THRTTLE
7 Enrique Jackson WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
8 Nathan Sharnas TEAM O2
9 Scott Wycoff BISSELL/ABG CYCLING CLUB
10 Scott Goocher
11 Stephen Hickner
12 Brad May
13 Adam Bolitho TEAM O2
14 Sawyer Shafer TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
15 Kevin Misteravich
16 Alex Renny
17 Edwin Ho WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
18 Christopher Bertoia KLM/COLD STONE
19 Kevin Richman KLM/COLD STONE
20 Charlie Deroo TEAM O2
DNF Jason Kramer RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNF David Mcgrath WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
DNF Steve Colarossi TEAM O2
DNF Martin Tulashie
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Lucas
2 Samuel Peters
3 Dan Edwards TEAM O2
4 Tanner Whitford CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB
5 James Kwiatkowski
6 Michael Migler TEAM O2
7 Derek Hopkins
8 Ken Pallach FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB
9 Achyuth Venkatesh
10 Jay Deveny TEAM O2
11 Juan Rhoades
12 Richrd Marr
13 Pete Lamoureux TEAM O2
14 Ryan Bobel
15 Amitabh Thakur
16 David Gonska
17 Jonathon Brinker TEAM O2
18 Theo Vonwallmenich
19 David Hesano
20 Anders Gustafson TEAM O2
21 Joe Ostervik
22 Fergus Peacock
23 Mitch Dangremond
24 Erik Huyghe TEAM O2
25 Jason Koch
26 Robert Melton
DNF James Baas
DNF Brandon Bet CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB
DNF David Pelfrey
Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rivera
2 Bryce Natter
3 Connell Alford ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB INC.
4 Christian Dershem TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
5 Noah Murphy
6 Luke Wright
DNF Emerson Ingratha
Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
2 Sawyer Shafer TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
3 Douglas Wells WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
2 Christopher Donnelly BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
3 Paul Heirtzler
4 Alan Zoltowski LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
5 Scott Kroske
6 Bruce Rivera LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
7 Joe Skrocki ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
8 Kevin Collins
9 Jonathan Morgan
10 Wayne Harper TEAM FRASER
11 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK
12 David Lewis FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
13 Robert Selle
14 Richard Landgraff TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
15 Mark Cahn TEAM O2
16 David Mullins
17 Rick Snow NORTHSTAR MENTORS
18 Peter Obrien TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
19 Greg Garrett SPEED MERCHANTS
20 Matthew Hepp REVOLUTION RACING CYCLING
21 Michael Dega TEAM O2
22 Pak Ho
23 Douglas Burcicki LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
24 Kenneth Vernier TEAM O2
25 Pete Thompson
26 Peter * relegate vajda CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB
27 David Manges
28 Aric Dershem TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
29 Tom Wamsley TEAM O2
30 Scott Goocher
31 Jim Assemany WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
32 James Bruce LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
33 Terry Ritter TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
34 Larry Bohnsack
35 Brian Batke
36 Don Cameron
37 Paul Rivera ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
DNF William Gorton REVOLUTION RACING CYCLING
DNF Jeff Gray ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Paolella WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
2 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK
3 David Lewis FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
4 David Hicken TEAM O2
5 Frederick Anderson CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB
6 Peter Obrien TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
7 Bruce Camacho FULL THRTTLE
8 Mark Olin
9 Johannic Edgehill
10 David Mcgrath WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
11 Herbert Crites TEAM O2
12 Larry Bohnsack
13 Ray Dybowski
14 David Wassmann
15 Pete Lamoureux TEAM O2
16 Robert Bangert WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
17 Charlie Deroo TEAM O2
18 Thomas Dijulio MICHIGAN BICYCLE RACING A
19 Nigel Mullis TEAM O2
20 Scott Patterson TEAM O2
21 Robert Wydra WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
DNF Mark Cahn TEAM O2
Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Simons TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
2 Ed Bellaire
Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Defranceschi
2 David Koesel MONSTER MEDIA ELITE MASTE
3 Rick Wetherald
4 Brian Adams LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
5 Sean Ryan
6 Jason Woods INDEPENDENT
7 James Hill BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
8 Kevin Collins
9 Richard Landgraff TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
10 James Reid KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
11 Paul Heirtzler
12 Alan Zoltowski LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
13 Eric Mcbride KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
14 Joe Skrocki ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
15 Jason Valenti NCCH PRESENTED BY DEC EXP
16 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK
17 Scott Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
18 Christopher Donnelly BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
19 Saylo Lam TOWER INTERNATIONAL CYCLI
20 Mark Caffyn KLM/COLD STONE
21 Andrew Frelitz
22 Robert Ehrman KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
23 Scott Kroske
24 Frederick Anderson CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB
25 Tim Martin KLM/COLD STONE
26 Ian Cullian
27 Christian Clarkson
28 Jim Assemany WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
29 Kevin Richman KLM/COLD STONE
30 Paul Rivera ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
31 Terry Ritter TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
32 Jeremy Meyersieck TEAM O2
33 Anthony Bruley
34 Brian Batke
DNF Tom Wamsley TEAM O2
DNF David Mullins
DNF Jeff Gray ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dave Rieland TEAM O2
Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Schiller EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE
2 Bryce Nuiver EPS SECURITY CYCLING TEAM
3 Danielle Defranceschi
4 Jeffrey Pendlebury OHIO CYCLING ASSOCIATION
5 Christian Eckart BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
6 Robert Foshag
7 Garrett Belanger LOWESTRATES CYCLING TEAM
8 Andrew House TWO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PE
9 Cory Stange
10 Tom Burke TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
11 Daniel Yankus TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
12 Nick Glavac
13 Alex Huyghe TEAM O2
14 Jason Valenti NCCH PRESENTED BY DEC EXP
15 Aaron Hamill WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB
16 Chris Neag SNAKEBITE RACING
17 Kirk Albers
18 Daniel Shamburger EPS CYCLING TEAM
19 Graham Barker-king TEAM CLARK LOGIC
20 Paul Martin
21 Brandon Goocher KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
22 Rick Wetherald
23 Eric Hueston TOWHEELS/EPICSPORTSPERFOR
24 Robert Ehrman KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
25 Thomas Moran BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
26 Benjamin Cook BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
27 Anthony Bruley
28 Joel Poliskey ATHLETES ON TRACK
29 Matt Jenkins BASE MEDIA RACING TEAM
30 Joe Skrocki ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
31 Jeanhyuk Park
32 David Mullins
33 Luke Cavender
34 Peter Ehmann TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
35 Scott Bridges
36 Collin Snyder TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
37 Doug Mckibbon WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
38 Mark Caffyn KLM/COLD STONE
39 William Morris EPS CYCLING TEAM
40 Jason Swiatlowski EPS SECURITY CYCLING TEAM
41 Ross Williams
42 Luke Manning KREITLER RACING TEAM
43 Ryan Mcloughlin KREITLER RACING TEAM
DNF David Koesel MONSTER MEDIA ELITE MASTE
DNF Ezra Sonderling Ride On Wooster
DNF Jeffrey Johnson EPS CYCLING TEAM
Women CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Mckey
2 Shannon Wright SPEED MERCHANTS
3 Valerie Hyrman HAGERTY CYCLING TEAM
4 Melissa Seymour
5 Danielle Mckibbon
6 Marie Dershem TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
7 Sandra Burke
8 Kim Rocheleam
9 Elizabeth Lurz
10 Elaine Sheikh TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
11 Mary Dekker
Women CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Ehrlich
2 Sandie Domagalski
3 Katrina Pawley mason SOUTHWESTERN CYCLING CENT
4 Elizabeth Stevenson
Women JUNIOR 14 & UNDER CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layla Masse
2 Grace Murphy
Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Pawley mason SOUTHWESTERN CYCLING CENT
2 Elizabeth Stevenson