BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 15:03.15
2 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 15:10.37
3 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 15:12.25
4 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 15:15.50
5 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 15:15.77
6 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 15:16.21
7 Will Gleason Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:21.48
8 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 15:26.54
9 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 15:26.94
10 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 15:27.73
11 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance 15:31.61
12 Samuel O'keefe Unattached 15:32.39
13 Nick Glavac Team Lake Effect Cycling 15:33.54
14 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:39.72
15 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 15:40.71
16 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 15:41.50
17 Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator 15:41.70
18 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing 15:42.41
19 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO Sports 15:44.61
20 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports-New England 15:44.88
21 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 15:46.83
22 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:47.28
23 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 15:47.29
24 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:47.76
25 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:48.65
26 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 15:48.66
27 Derrick Butler CS Velo 15:49.22
28 Michael Grome Yale University 15:56.05
29 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 15:57.91
30 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports-New England 15:58.53
31 Benjamin Spain 4D Racing 15:58.74
32 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:59.94
33 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 16:00.41
34 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined 16:04.67
35 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 16:05.54
36 Scott Coblentz Antietam Velo Club 16:11.42
37 Scott Fitzgerald Mariposa Bicycles 16:20.67
38 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 16:21.67
39 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports-New England 16:24.03
40 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 16:24.28
41 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 16:24.29
42 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 16:24.75
43 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 16:30.18
44 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:30.29
45 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 16:34.94
46 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/e2Value 16:36.19
47 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 16:40.69
48 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:41.12
49 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:41.37
50 Navarro Fong roy Passion velo 16:44.47
51 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:51.64
52 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 17:01.28
53 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:05.75
54 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 17:11.25
55 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 17:12.06
56 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 17:43.84
57 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 17:48.38
58 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 17:49.24
59 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 17:52.28
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Rae St Catharines CC 15:12.58
2 John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing 15:14.00
3 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined 15:20.42
4 William Downing CRCA/Foundation 15:37.74
5 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 15:48.64
6 Alex Smith Unattached 15:51.23
7 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle Racing 15:58.06
8 Andrew Goodale RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 15:59.70
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 16:03.21
10 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 16:05.01
11 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 16:06.55
12 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 16:07.71
13 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 16:08.33
14 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 16:08.54
15 Owen Mcgrath Primal - Audi Denver 16:10.29
16 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation 16:12.14
17 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b 16:14.68
18 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:16.88
19 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 16:18.37
20 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/c Pacifi 16:18.60
21 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:18.77
22 Jonathan Maloney TORONTO HUSTLE 16:19.15
23 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 16:27.25
24 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 16:29.26
25 Eric Schmidt Unattached 16:29.53
26 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 16:32.28
27 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 16:33.17
28 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Sports 16:33.36
29 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 16:35.08
30 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 16:35.72
31 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 16:36.67
32 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling 16:38.23
33 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 16:38.99
34 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 16:42.28
35 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 16:43.25
36 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 16:43.90
37 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 16:44.60
38 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:45.23
39 Michael Green Arrow Racing 16:45.94
40 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 16:46.95
41 Nicholas Dehler Independent 16:48.17
42 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 16:50.99
43 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 16:51.33
44 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation 16:54.13
45 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games 16:54.22
46 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 17:07.36
47 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing 17:08.11
48 Guillaume Lafleur ECG / Polo Vélo - Norco 17:12.44
49 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 17:12.93
50 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com 17:17.27
51 Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing 17:18.52
52 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:18.79
53 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b 17:19.58
54 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 17:20.73
55 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 17:21.12
56 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 17:21.14
57 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 17:30.85
58 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale / ABC Cycles 17:32.74
59 Robert Gutzwiller Unattached 17:33.31
60 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 17:37.71
61 Che'quan Richardson Bicycle Works Bermuda 17:47.86
62 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 17:50.40
63 Colin Reuter B2C2/JRA Cycles 17:59.19
64 Kevin Emr CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 18:12.35
65 Robert darren Glasford Winners Edge 18:21.26
66 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 19:00.23
67 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 19:10.77
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike 15:15.73
2 William Hafferty 545 Velo 15:41.40
3 Meyer Jonathan 1K2GO Sports 15:43.69
4 Christopher Pulomena Unattached 15:46.76
5 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 15:56.34
6 Calvin Martin Unattached 16:06.35
7 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 16:08.92
8 Patrick Cavanaugh Unattached 16:12.58
9 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 16:14.01
10 Curtis Madsen america first credit union 16:18.35
11 Dustin Weigl MIT Cycling 16:19.19
12 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch NYC VELO 16:22.73
13 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 16:23.08
14 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 16:25.08
15 Luis Saavedra Deluxe Cycles Racing 16:26.34
16 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 16:29.84
17 Julian Bowling Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing P/b Reynolds 16:30.65
18 Charles Larsen AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:36.16
19 Kevin Valenski Unattached 16:36.67
20 Kyle Konopnicki North American Velo 16:48.43
21 Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com 16:48.58
22 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 16:51.23
23 Matthew Solomon Unattached 16:54.33
24 Kyle Sammon Unattached 16:59.19
25 Austin King CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 17:10.23
26 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 17:11.32
27 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 17:14.52
28 Mathyeu Larocque Équipe Cycliste Gatineau 17:18.08
29 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 17:18.50
30 William Hart Carytown Bicycle Co. 17:19.92
31 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 17:24.05
32 Conor Delanbanque Unattached 17:24.23
33 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 17:31.89
34 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 17:37.73
35 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 17:38.16
36 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 17:38.96
37 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 17:39.46
38 Thomas Marecki CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 17:41.18
39 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 17:47.07
40 James Dodds Shippensburg University 17:50.34
41 Edison Marulanda Unattached 17:53.35
42 Peter Burgos Unattached 17:56.03
43 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 17:59.60
44 Nate Baltikas Unattached 18:00.31
45 Alexander Weberg Unattached 18:05.80
46 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club 18:06.42
47 David Do Young Medalists 18:07.95
48 Daniel Rossano Biketrex 18:22.56
49 Ted Cadieux CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 18:29.45
50 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 18:49.52
51 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:51.16
52 Matthew Wiseman Williams Cycling 19:16.01
53 Ben Baker TORONTO HUSTLE 19:17.53
54 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 19:34.15
55 Eli Goldman CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 19:42.51
56 Tyler Parnes B2C2/JRA Cycles 19:54.23
57 Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing 20:01.83
Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 16:07.72
2 Palo Samko ivanarokytova@yahoo.com 16:15.38
3 Jason Frank Unattached 16:23.63
4 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 16:33.73
5 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construct 16:35.75
6 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 16:53.87
7 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 16:56.49
8 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 16:57.28
9 Jason Yannelli USMES 16:57.72
10 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 16:59.05
11 Josh Flanagan Unattached 16:59.84
12 Richard Westwood Unattached 17:02.10
13 Sean Hillock Unattached 17:04.76
14 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 17:09.06
15 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 17:10.86
16 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:14.24
17 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 17:22.52
18 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 17:28.99
19 Rosario Gallo unattached 17:31.55
20 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/Bikeworks 17:32.49
21 Christopher Schwenker CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:34.78
22 Aj Camelio CCB Racing 17:36.55
23 Patrick Hendrix unattached 17:39.30
24 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 17:39.81
25 Ed Hammond CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 17:44.69
26 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 17:44.76
27 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 17:45.13
28 Evan Osler 1K2GO Sports 17:45.93
29 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 17:46.31
30 Loren Voyer Unattached 17:53.68
31 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 17:55.25
32 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 17:57.60
33 Colin Moore Unattached 17:58.10
34 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 17:59.37
35 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 18:03.03
36 Sean Mohan Unattached 18:11.54
37 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 18:11.84
38 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing 18:12.15
39 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 18:13.32
40 Claudio Torres Unattached 18:15.72
41 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 18:16.00
42 Johan Abreu CRCA/e2Value 18:18.88
43 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 18:19.97
44 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 18:20.20
45 Giacomo Vischi Kissena Cycling Club 18:35.17
46 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 18:38.07
47 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief 18:40.02
48 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing 18:41.60
49 Russell Killpartrick USMES 18:44.86
50 Charles Dow NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 18:46.85
51 Crelling David Unattached 18:53.73
52 Brian Conchieri 1K2GO Sports 19:00.52
53 Wesley Tate Unattached 19:10.78
54 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 19:25.09
55 Kevin Perron NCC 19:31.38
56 Bogdan Paraschivu TORONTO HUSTLE 19:53.67
57 Sebastian White Unattached 20:04.00
58 Richard Pendleton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 20:04.65
59 Mark Warfield CRCA/Team PATCH 20:13.06
60 Andre Sturm 1K2GO Sports 20:41.50
61 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 22:25.10
Men Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Palamarek Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 14:38.02
2 Nicholas Diniz NCCH p/b MGCC 14:41.65
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:46.83
4 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:47.71
5 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 15:00.00
6 Charles-etienne Chretien Canadian National Team 15:03.61
7 Isaac Bryant LUX Development p/b specialized 15:10.97
8 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 15:14.87
9 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports 15:20.06
10 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 15:24.76
11 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 15:24.96
12 Charles Page AJ Junior development/Corner Cycle 15:25.60
13 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 15:29.92
14 Oliver Robinson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 15:32.13
15 Carson Miles Equipe Cyclist Gatineau 15:32.55
16 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 15:33.16
17 Kurt Penno Canadian National Team 15:33.53
18 Gabriel Rojas Lift Center Racing 15:36.45
19 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 15:36.48
20 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 15:36.72
21 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 15:39.01
22 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 15:40.93
23 Jabari Whiteman HEATWAVE CYCLE CLUB 15:41.94
24 Simon Dubuc Iamgold 15:42.62
25 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 15:50.84
26 William Walton Young Medalists 15:53.29
27 Felix Boutin Canadian National Team 15:54.34
28 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 15:57.80
29 Jamie Ridehalgh AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 15:58.04
30 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 16:05.34
31 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 16:05.88
32 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 16:08.76
33 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:11.75
34 Noah Simms TORONTO HUSTLE 16:12.48
35 Ronan Johnson NCCH p/b MGCC 16:13.93
36 Clément Ouimet Omnipod-ThePACK 16:15.05
37 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 16:18.76
38 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:18.92
39 David Heath Frazier Cycling 16:21.19
40 Intoine Ippersiel Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 16:22.21
41 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs de Laval 16:22.87
42 Gabriel Guay DESJARDINS FORD 16:25.22
43 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 16:25.81
44 Giuseppe Carone NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 16:32.25
45 Tyler Cole TEAM DPS 16:32.36
46 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 16:32.51
47 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:33.95
48 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 16:35.50
49 Adam Wolfe Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 16:40.50
50 Matthew Jogodnik Killington Mountain School 16:41.34
51 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 16:44.74
52 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 16:45.04
53 Clay Moon Équipe cycliste de Gatineau 16:45.27
54 Austin Banks Young Medalists 16:45.35
55 Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 16:47.00
56 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 16:47.93
57 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 16:50.51
58 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 16:51.17
59 William Vermette DESJARDINS FORD 16:52.04
60 Nicholas Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 16:52.27
61 Samuel Proulx Espoirs Laval 16:58.75
62 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Independant 16:59.96
63 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 17:00.84
64 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite 17:02.36
65 Nathan Roberts T-Town Elite 17:03.64
66 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:05.11
67 Pierre-antoine Larochelle DESJARDINS FORD 17:06.76
68 Axel Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 17:10.20
69 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 17:11.01
70 Camden Brooks Hands-On Cycling 17:16.36
71 Sam Roach Miller School of Albemarle 17:18.07
72 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports 17:21.55
73 Richard Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 17:22.80
74 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Team 17:24.15
75 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 17:29.76
76 Joseph Krivitsky Unattached 17:34.01
77 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Team 17:36.01
78 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 17:36.22
79 Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Team 17:38.17
80 Thomas Deshaies Miller School of Albemarle 17:38.62
81 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC 17:39.25
82 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 17:48.95
83 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 17:54.43
84 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bucycle Club 18:09.81
85 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:13.79
86 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:17.25
87 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 18:22.67
88 Pier-olivier Auger DESJARDINS FORD 18:36.37
89 Zhihan Yang Miller School of Albemarle 18:43.90
90 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team 18:46.75
91 Coleson Lindsey Miller School of Albemarle 18:49.28
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 15:22.73
2 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 15:27.90
3 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 15:28.83
4 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 15:33.57
5 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 15:41.20
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:43.40
7 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 15:47.57
8 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc 15:47.87
9 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 15:48.50
10 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 15:54.22
11 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 15:57.27
12 Kevin Higgins Morning Glory Cycling Club 16:01.29
13 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 16:02.65
14 John Abate Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer 16:04.38
15 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO Sports 16:12.06
16 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicin 16:15.46
17 Jacob Hacker Unattached 16:18.07
18 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 16:28.91
19 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 16:29.64
20 Michael Boardman CRCA/Rockstar Games 16:39.31
21 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 16:40.46
22 Tom Nesbitt Morning Glory Cycling Club 16:44.22
23 David Connery BMB Racing 16:55.98
24 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 17:03.87
25 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 17:12.56
26 Marc Hanvelt True North Medical Road Corps 17:21.44
27 Marc Bertucco Unattached 17:27.70
28 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 17:42.84
29 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 18:05.12
30 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 18:15.53
31 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 18:18.55
32 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 18:31.72
33 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 18:39.06
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 15:28.64
2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 15:51.52
3 Eric Weinrich Momentum 15:53.99
4 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 15:57.45
5 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15:59.90
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 16:13.42
7 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 16:17.86
8 James Walker Team Placid Planet 16:21.19
9 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 16:23.65
10 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum 16:28.00
11 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 16:30.66
12 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 16:35.99
13 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 16:42.88
14 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 16:43.97
15 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 16:44.08
16 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:46.76
17 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 16:51.42
18 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 16:53.65
19 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Xrcel 16:55.16
20 William Caligari Linen / BCA 17:01.58
21 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 17:06.96
22 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 17:08.59
23 John Mcgill Victory Hill 17:12.12
24 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Sports 17:14.28
25 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 17:16.54
26 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 17:16.88
27 James Nash CCB Racing 17:21.25
28 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 17:28.10
29 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 17:28.21
30 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 17:32.60
31 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports 17:35.07
32 Willem Jewett Ripton-Breadloaf 17:43.11
33 Todd Sanders Cyberdyne 17:46.49
34 Keith Guinta Sherpa 17:49.75
35 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 18:04.89
36 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 18:13.63
37 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 18:36.47
38 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 18:41.33
39 Greg Campi Colavita MidAtlantic/ColavitaRacing inc. 18:45.21
40 Alan Cote BikeReg 18:48.06
41 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 19:40.64
42 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 19:48.58
Men Pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 13:55.89
2 Austin Stephens 303 Project 14:15.34
3 Keith Kelly Velocio Northeast 14:25.15
4 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 14:29.94
5 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation 14:30.82
6 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 14:33.55
7 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck 14:37.85
8 Coulton Hartrich Unattached 14:39.68
9 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 14:40.38
10 Benjamin Wright LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 14:40.92
11 Jack Duncan Unattached 14:45.98
12 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 14:47.83
13 Zach Nehr Storck-CCN 14:48.85
14 Kyle Boorsma TORONTO HUSTLE 14:50.02
15 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop 14:50.31
16 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 14:51.50
17 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet 14:53.63
18 Jordann Jones NCCH p/b MGCC 14:55.17
19 Olivier Péloquin Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 14:56.80
20 Nicolas Ducharme Unattached 14:58.23
21 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 14:58.35
22 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 14:58.61
23 Rolando Gonzalez 303 Project 15:01.27
24 Graydon Staples TORONTO HUSTLE 15:01.54
25 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 15:01.93
26 Benoit Boulay TORONTO HUSTLE 15:03.52
27 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 15:04.92
28 Taylor Warren 303 Project 15:06.20
29 Max Rubarth Transports Lacombe/Devinci 15:06.30
30 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 15:07.93
31 Dominique Mayho Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 15:10.79
32 Aria Kiani Unattached 15:11.57
33 Jonathan Lewis NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 15:12.46
34 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 15:12.78
35 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 15:14.72
36 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 15:16.11
37 Brad Bradford TORONTO HUSTLE 15:17.10
38 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 15:19.56
39 Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 15:20.03
40 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 15:23.46
41 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 15:23.60
42 Martin Rupes NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 15:24.26
43 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:24.26
44 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 15:24.90
45 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:25.59
46 Ryan Primeau Velo Select 15:25.79
47 Yuri Hrycaj TORONTO HUSTLE 15:25.82
48 Kai Wiggins Velocio Northeast 15:27.58
49 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 15:28.20
50 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Unattached 15:28.43
51 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE 15:28.48
52 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:29.77
53 Trevor O'donnell TORONTO HUSTLE 15:30.02
54 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA/Foundation 15:30.54
55 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 15:30.97
56 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 15:31.92
57 Matt Brophy Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 15:37.29
58 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 15:39.35
59 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 15:42.24
60 Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 15:44.32
61 David Lewis NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 15:46.15
62 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 15:46.90
63 Jake Hollenbach Hollenbach & Friends 15:48.34
64 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 15:50.80
65 Félix Dolbec Transports Lacombe/Devinci 15:55.90
66 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 16:01.10
67 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 16:03.00
68 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling Club 16:07.31
69 David Gaona CRCA/Foundation 16:08.69
70 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision 16:16.09
71 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 16:17.10
72 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 16:23.12
73 Guillaume l. Walsh Veloselect 16:34.67
74 Cullen Browne Transports Lacombe/Devinci 16:44.32
75 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 16:44.50
76 Greg Boileau The Bandits Cycling Team 16:50.93
77 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 17:00.24
78 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 17:05.68
79 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 22:22.15
80 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 27:39.83
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Cyra Corner Cycle Cape Cod 18:02.40
2 Emma Langley BRC p/b Reynolds GM Subaru 18:08.38
3 Florence Normand unattached 18:26.93
4 Lane Marder B2C2/JRA Cycles 18:28.24
5 Holly Neckermann Unattached 18:35.19
6 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games 18:35.31
7 Kaitlyn Rauwerda NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 18:40.12
8 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru 18:44.07
9 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 18:58.56
10 Kayla Mckee NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 19:00.04
11 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 19:01.44
12 Katie Aman Middlebury College 19:08.25
13 Rachel Uccellini 19:15.57
14 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 19:15.72
15 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 19:19.08
16 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 19:19.64
17 Camille Primeau espoirs Laval 19:28.25
18 Wendy King NCC 19:29.76
19 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 19:35.25
20 Deneise Davis Lady Gnar Shredders 19:36.87
21 Emma Delisle Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 19:41.35
22 Sarah Elliott Highgate Racing p/b D'Ornella's Bike Sho 19:43.48
23 Kathryn Randle TORONTO HUSTLE 20:05.23
24 Caroline Boileau Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 20:07.18
25 Caroline O'dwyer Storrs Center Cycle Racing 20:07.32
26 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 20:11.02
27 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders 20:28.85
28 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 20:29.50
29 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Sports 20:40.64
30 Kim Owens Lady Gnar Shredders 20:57.71
31 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing 21:12.03
32 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 21:23.44
33 Sarah Hauze TEAM EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 21:30.78
34 Christina Woolston Kissena Cycling Club 21:42.78
35 Cassy Mcphee Miller School of Albemarle 22:08.17
Women Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alizée Brien Équipe du Québec 16:06.52
2 Kirsti Lay Canadian National Team 16:11.34
3 Simone Boilard Canadian National Team 16:34.38
4 Luce Bourbeau DESJARDINS FORD 16:45.93
5 Laura Jorgensen The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 16:57.68
6 Catherine Ouellette The cyclery-4iiii 17:05.02
7 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 17:09.59
8 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 17:14.97
9 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 17:15.03
10 Emily Marcolini NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 17:16.17
11 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:17.38
12 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 17:31.80
13 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 17:34.06
14 Olivia Baril DESJARDINS FORD 17:34.32
15 Courteney Lowe The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 17:37.30
16 Sara Clafferty Velocio Northeast 17:37.79
17 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 17:41.08
18 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:44.91
19 A. gabrielle Traxler NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 17:51.72
20 Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:53.13
21 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 18:02.90
22 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racling 18:18.24
23 Lori Nedescu Unattached 18:24.63
24 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works Bermuda 18:29.91
25 Catherine Culkin 3T/Q+M 18:34.11
26 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis/Trek 18:38.90
27 Grace Blair ABRT 18:45.56
28 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 18:46.70
29 Charlotte Tousignant Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 18:50.34
30 Heidi Miller Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 18:59.37
31 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 19:05.26
32 Allysion Gillard DESJARDINS FORD 19:05.49
33 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 19:12.79
34 Zoenique Williams Winners Edge 19:22.40
35 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 19:26.18
36 Jane Tullis Miller School of Albemarle 19:27.11
37 Josephine Peloquin Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 19:44.12
38 Stefanie Sydlik Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 21:27.71
39 Magdeleine Vallieres Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 22:47.20