BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:33:30
2 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:33:30
3 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:33:30
4 Marco Canola NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:33:30
5 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo* 3:33:30
6 Mihkel Raim ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:33:30
7 Alex Howes Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 3:33:30
8 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 3:33:30
9 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:33:30
10 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team* 3:33:30
11 Justin Oien CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
12 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:33:30
13 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 3:33:30
14 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:33:30
15 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 3:33:30
16 Sepp Kuss RALLY CYCLING 3:33:30
17 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:33:30
18 Yousif Mirza al-hammadi UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
19 Rigoberto Uran CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:33:30
20 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:33:30
21 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:33:30
22 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
23 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:33:30
24 Peter Stetina TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:33:30
25 Eder Frayre moctezuma ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
26 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
27 Simone Petilli UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
28 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:33:30
29 Hugh Carthy CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:33:30
30 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:33:30
31 Antonio Molina canet CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
32 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM 3:33:30
33 Gonzalo Serrano rodriguez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
34 Jean Paul rene ukiniwabo TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:33:30
35 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:33:30
36 Vegard Stake laengen UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
37 Christopher Butler CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
38 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:33:30
39 Martin Elmiger BMC RACING TEAM 3:33:30
40 Manuel Sola arjona CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:33:30
41 Jean Claude uwizeye TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:33:30
42 Seid Lizde UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
43 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
44 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:33:30
45 Gasore Hategeka TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:33:30
46 Robert Britton RALLY CYCLING 3:33:30
47 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:33:30
48 Valerio Conti UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
49 James Piccoli ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
50 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:33:30
51 William Clarke��� CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:33:30
52 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
53 Edward Ravasi UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:33:30
54 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:33:30
55 Julien Bernard TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:33:30
56 Yuma Koishi NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:33:30
57 Dennis Van winden ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:33:30
58 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:33:54
59 Guillaume Boivin ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:33:59
60 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:34:07
61 Didier Munyaneza TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:34:07
62 Taylor Phinney CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:34:12
63 Gregory Daniel TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:35:36
64 Henrikus Van ijzendoorn TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:38:12
65 Luis Enrique lemus davila ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:38:12
66 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:38:12
67 Tyler Williams ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:38:12
68 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 3:38:12
69 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:38:12
70 Laurent Didier TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:38:12
71 Alan Marangoni NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:38:12
72 Tom Bohli BMC RACING TEAM 3:38:12
73 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:38:12
74 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:38:12
75 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 3:38:12
76 Julien Gagne SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:38:12
77 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:38:12
78 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:38:12
79 Evan Huffman RALLY CYCLING 3:38:12
80 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:38:12
81 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:38:12
82 Giacomo Berlato NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:40:47
83 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:43:53
84 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:43:53
85 Guy Niv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:43:53
86 Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:43:53
87 Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:43:53
88 Damiano Cima NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:43:53
89 Matteo Moschetti TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:43:53
90 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:43:53
91 Lawson Craddock CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:43:53
92 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:43:53
93 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:51:49
DNF Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING
DNF Jean Bosco nsengimana TEAM RWANDA CYCLING