BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 07:17.35
2 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 07:20.97
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 07:23.46
4 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 07:37.43
5 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 07:39.30
6 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 07:40.61
7 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 07:49.18
8 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 07:56.02
9 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 08:00.06
10 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 08:01.10
11 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 08:02.26
12 Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling 08:04.21
13 Michael Jones Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 08:08.53
14 Eric Young Rally Cycling 08:08.54
15 Matthew Salpietro TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 08:16.86
16 David Dawson Team Skyline 08:27.41
17 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 08:31.72
18 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 08:31.75
19 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 08:33.24
20 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 08:34.24
21 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 08:52.72
22 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 09:03.65
23 Alex Mclaughlin TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 09:42.71
24 Jake Magee TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 11:08.98
25 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 11:18.10
26 Matt Brophy Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 13:18.10
Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 08:26.82
2 Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 09:00.74
3 Corey Ridgick 09:01.68
4 Jason Hartman 09:01.86
5 Bryce Lowrey Shirk's Masters Racing 09:03.84
6 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo 09:16.35
7 Christopher Brown Berks Oral Surgery 09:36.19
8 Justin Mast Shirk's Masters Racing 09:39.77
9 Sam Smith T-Town Elite 09:39.81
10 Travis Feick Shirk's Masters Racing 09:47.73
11 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 09:48.93
12 Todd Meister 09:59.20
13 Eric Ciabattoni 10:02.20
14 Matthew Schlegel 10:04.29
15 Butch Ulrich Berks County Bicycle Club 10:04.68
16 Bryan Betts 10:05.28
17 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite 10:05.37
18 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike Shop 10:05.76
19 Richi Delgado Team Skyline 10:07.64
20 Conor Hassard 10:09.09
21 Matt Ayers Troegs Ind Brewing/ JBs Bike Shop 10:12.83
22 Ben Moores Wooden wheels 10:13.00
23 Joshua Bugay 10:14.80
24 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 10:20.65
25 Eric Schippers IM Able Foundation 10:29.14
26 Jason Zerbe Berks County Bicycle Club 10:33.70
27 Brian Hess Berks County Bicycle Club 10:44.29
28 Dennis Angelisanti RVOworld 10:44.85
29 Bob Mcclennan IM Able Foundation 10:48.97
30 Beau Gehret 10:49.12
31 David Richards 10:49.81
32 Kevin Hopp Berks County Bicycle Club 10:52.66
33 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 10:54.99
34 Jeremy Rapp Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 11:04.56
35 Dean Smith Shirk's Masters Racing 11:08.96
36 Kent Shirk Berks County Bicycle Club 11:09.34
37 James Drasher Team Skyline & Undead Azzhats 11:12.52
38 Joseph Watson IM Able Foundation 11:18.63
39 Chad Chelius 11:20.09
40 Steve Boyer 11:28.97
41 Peter Blanchet IM Able Foundation 11:35.85
42 David Aurentz IM Able Foundation 11:43.38
43 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 11:48.29
44 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / DVR 11:48.41
45 Tim Forry 11:49.46
46 Claude Mervine Berks County Bicycle Club 11:50.02
47 Brian Laskowski 11:50.93
48 Kevin Quinter IM Able Foundation 11:52.22
49 Michael Hart 11:52.56
50 John Werth Berks County Bicycle Club 11:58.24
51 Todd Phillips JB's Bike Shop 12:00.13
52 Jill Lewis 12:00.72
53 Patrick Leaman 12:01.45
54 Kurt Adam Tri-State Velo 12:05.75
55 Thomas Reppert Oakbrook Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 12:07.52
56 Kevin Moore IM Able Foundation 12:09.09
57 Scott Helm IM Able Foundation 12:12.59
58 Jeff Mccary Fitness Central 12:14.56
59 Randi Dahms 12:26.37
60 John Dever Egan Sign 12:27.43
61 Brandon Hanson Cadence Philadelphia 12:28.26
62 Brandon Miller Oakbrook Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 12:28.59
63 Randy Gonzalez Berks County Bicycle Club 12:29.08
64 Fernando Moura Berks County Bicycle Club 12:30.14
65 Dave Mowery Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 12:50.92
66 Mark Dipillo 13:02.40
67 Todd Dreher 13:11.70
68 Chip Creitz Berks County Bicycle Club 13:19.83
69 Juan Delgado SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 13:24.07
70 Mike Hale Berks Oral Surgery 13:25.41
71 Thurman Kremser Berks County Bicycle Club 13:33.06
72 Philip Gipprich 13:48.09
73 Marshall Pickard 13:53.65
74 Jesse Otto 14:00.62
75 Paul Thomas 14:03.39
76 Arlin King 14:04.85
77 Michael Leffler 14:05.84
78 Victoria Lawrence Team Skyline 14:06.61
79 Todd Good 14:07.36
80 Jeffrey Carson 14:35.43
81 Barry Murray Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike shop 14:42.67
82 Tony Matz Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 14:51.58
83 Jon Fassnacht Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 14:52.20
84 Chip Szurgot 14:55.79
85 Billy Lomnychuk Team Skyline 15:12.42
86 David Winans Berks Oral Surgery 15:14.43
87 Brian Rippey Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 15:15.38
88 Fred Ciabattoni Berks Oral Surgery 15:28.40
89 Duane Kulp 16:08.82
90 Kevin Claypoole BCBC/Team Deka/ Flying Dutchmen 16:36.95
91 James Ciabattoni 16:40.29
92 Philip Black 16:41.10
93 Bill Gerhart Berks County Bicycle Club 17:03.27
94 Scotty Millar 17:11.89
95 Cliff Hilberg Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 17:24.97
96 Techin Kiattipatcharapon 17:28.00
97 Celia Reber Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 18:27.29
98 Jeff Mcgaw Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 20:43.47
99 Steven Henshaw Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 21:17.25
100 Dave Kline Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 21:42.69
101 Jim Kerr Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 23:12.33
102 Nicole Brambila Team Reading Eagle/WEEU/REP/PCP 24:09.20
Women Open Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 09:24.63
2 Cheryl Clark 09:28.20
3 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 09:53.91
4 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 10:37.45
5 Genevieve Guertin Team Skyline 10:41.56
6 Emma Workowski Burner fitness 11:30.47
7 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 12:05.36
8 Joan Hanscom Amy D. Foundation Grassroots 14:19.07