BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Kelly Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 47:09:00
2 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 1
3 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
4 Cobie Arnold Deluxx Bikes s.t.
5 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo s.t.
6 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing s.t.
7 Sean Guydish Young Medalists s.t.
8 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
9 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite s.t.
10 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b Butche s.t.
11 Egor Astakhov Bold Racing s.t.
12 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles s.t.
13 John Bonetsky R-Cubed s.t.
14 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite s.t.
15 Calvin Martin s.t.
16 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butche s.t.
17 Jarrod Wysock Shirk's Master Racing s.t.
18 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 6
19 William Walton Young Medalists 5
20 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F s.t.
21 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 18
22 Grant Carter T-Town Elite 23
DNF Lindy Barile CS Velo
DNF Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
DNF Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
DNF Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Jeff Schaeffer CS Velo
DNF Michael Schweizer Long Tail Creative
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
DNF Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
DNF Marc Kubushefski
DNF Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists
DNF Matt Smith T-Town Elite
DNF Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
DNF Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construction Inc
DNF Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p.b. Cannondale
DNF Leon Ohlingerjr CS Velo
DNF Leonardo Lopez
DNF Jedediah Deitrick
DNF Travis Feick Shirks Racing Masters Team
DNF Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
DNF Brandon Brown
DNF Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team
DNF John Mullen Bikesport/Sly Fox
DNF Chad Chelius
DNF Jason Mangler Zen Masters
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 1:11:35
2 Joseph Lewis Holowesko Citadel p/b Hincapie 1
3 Jake Magee TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING s.t.
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 s.t.
5 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko Citadel p/b Hincapie 5
6 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 3
7 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie 11
8 Charles Huff Rally Cycling s.t.
9 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie s.t.
10 Eric Young Rally Cycling s.t.
11 Daniel Holloway TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING s.t.
12 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 s.t.
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14 Stephen Hall PA Lightning s.t.
15 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
16 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 3
17 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/ s.t.
18 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
19 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite s.t.
20 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
21 Colton Valentine QCW Breakawaybike-com P/B JL Ve s.t.
22 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline s.t.
23 Marcus Canady NC State University s.t.
24 Michael Jones Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cyclin s.t.
25 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
26 Alex Kellum QCW Breakawaybike-com P/B JL Ve s.t.
27 Kevin Goguen RACE CF s.t.
28 Ryan Joyce Kens Bike Shop s.t.
29 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 s.t.
30 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cuta s.t.
31 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cuta s.t.
32 Derrick Butler CS Velo s.t.
33 Alec Ratzell CS Velo s.t.
34 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber s.t.
35 David Dawson Team Skyline s.t.
36 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybike-com P/B JL Ve s.t.
37 Jacob Skrip CS Velo s.t.
38 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cyclin s.t.
39 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling 8
40 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
41 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 3
42 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2value 1
43 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling 17
44 Richard Obriant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut s.t.
45 Tom Soladay Rally Cycling s.t.
46 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 s.t.
47 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 s.t.
48 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 34
49 Matthew Salpietro TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1
DNF Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation
DNF Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF Justin Butsavage Team Skyline
DNF Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo
DNF Matt Brophy Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
DNF Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Wesley Kline Team Skyline
DNF Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
DNF Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline
DNF John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Michael Miller Team Skyline
DNF Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
DNF John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
DNF Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Joshua West
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matthew Fischel INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROWN'S SUBARU
DNF William Vickerman Novacare Cycling Team
DNF Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling
DNF Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Dennis Penny Mid-Atlantic Masters
Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 53:10:00
2 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK s.t.
3 Rachel Langdon ISCoprs s.t.
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
5 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat s.t.
6 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
7 Caroline Baur ISCorps s.t.
8 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
9 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
10 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVe s.t.
11 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
12 Harriet Owen Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
13 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
14 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
15 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ s.t.
16 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 4
17 Emily Vandyken Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
18 Dori Buckethal ABRT 4
19 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
20 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 7
21 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 12
22 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 3
23 Emma Workowski Burner Fitness 4
24 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 25
25 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 13
DNF Cheryl Clark
DNF Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling P/B Breakaway Bikes
DNF Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW
DNF Mary Costelloe Mathletes Racing
DNF Elizabeth Steel
DNF Lauren Dodge Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot Cycling