BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Citizens
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Granger 3:11:49
2 Jennifer Brodis 3:32:46
3 Ginger Wolfe 3:39:47
4 John Rice 3:57:39
Men JM U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Shuckra 2:19:11
2 Joshua Gilbert 2:19:11
3 Lance Heaton 2:19:11
4 Ethan Moyer 2:19:11
5 Noel Keeffe 2:21:10
6 Chase High 2:21:16
7 Colin Morrison 2:25:45
8 Jacob Barsness 2:27:18
9 Riley J williams 2:36:37
10 Zach Howe 3:05:24
11 Spencer Rice 4:03:52
Men MM 40+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 3:34:22
2 Matthew Skrdla 3:34:22
3 Raik Huster 3:34:24
4 Phillip Gronniger 3:34:24
5 John Guala 3:34:24
6 Byron Nix 3:38:00
7 Matt Blakely 3:39:01
8 Shawn Betz 3:41:49
9 Chris Skinner 3:45:02
10 Matthew Segur 3:45:02
11 Walter Durrer 3:53:37
12 Andy Johnson 3:59:14
13 Clyde Wright 3:59:14
14 Brian Wenham 4:18:45
15 Jeff Anderson 4:31:51
Men MM 40+ 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kolczak 2:53:14
2 Perry Marshall 2:53:14
3 Jeff Krause 2:53:14
4 Juan Gutierrez 2:53:14
5 Matthias Kondler 2:53:14
6 Mark Satkiewicz 2:53:14
7 Kevin Eldredge 2:53:14
8 Scott Meadows 2:53:14
9 Peter Landgraff 2:53:19
10 Josh Doyle 2:53:22
11 Michael Howells 2:54:30
12 Peter Benkowski 2:55:40
13 Michael Koren 2:55:40
14 Ben Frost 2:55:43
15 William Raatz 2:55:44
16 Jon Smela 2:56:12
17 Steven Wens 2:57:53
18 Jim Scheel 3:02:14
19 Jared Thaut 3:09:46
20 Robert Cope 3:11:49
21 Brian Huggins 3:12:48
Men MM 40+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asier Artaechevarria 2:16:52
2 Tom O'malley 2:17:30
3 Ian Matteson 2:17:30
4 Kyle Pitman 2:17:30
5 Daniel Perkins 2:17:30
6 Josh Benjamin 2:17:30
7 Brian Coleman 2:19:18
8 Eric Shuemake 2:19:18
9 Mark Stookesberry 2:19:18
10 Mick Occhiato 2:19:18
11 Jeff Cox 2:19:21
12 Jason Heider 2:20:30
13 Brian France 2:20:38
14 Shawn Hime 2:21:55
15 Jon Dury 2:22:29
16 Matthew Couzens 2:27:56
17 Sean Hampton 2:27:56
18 Ryan Korzyniowski 2:28:40
19 Stephen M ogle 2:30:04
20 Sean Pieper 2:30:31
21 Joseph Manning 2:35:33
22 Louis Rodriguez 2:39:31
23 Andy Beier 2:49:44
Men MM 50+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Suter 2:51:12
2 Daniel Fernandez 2:51:15
3 Ike Nicoll 2:51:17
4 David Zink 2:51:19
5 Sherman Towsley 2:51:38
6 Robert Arena 2:51:40
7 Steve Crowley 2:51:40
8 Denis Shaw 2:51:48
9 Adam Asnes 2:53:18
10 Craig Hofer 2:53:19
11 Patrick Naylor 2:55:08
12 Nard Moseley 2:55:10
13 Stephen Presta 2:55:11
14 Jeff Hoobler 2:55:11
15 Julie Emmerman 2:59:09
16 Pete Baker 3:19:45
Men MM 50+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Tate 2:17:06
2 Jon Harp 2:17:11
3 John Callahan 2:17:11
4 Daniel Stoddard 2:17:11
5 Todd Murray 2:17:11
6 Manuel Sanchez 2:17:11
7 Nelson Carmichael 2:17:11
8 John Steward 2:19:10
9 Samuel Naffziger 2:19:10
10 Michael Imhoff 2:19:10
11 Blair Oliver 2:19:10
12 James Barker 2:19:31
13 Mark Culver 2:21:26
14 Tom Blaney 2:21:27
15 Paul Swanno 2:26:08
16 Philippe Capraro 2:26:08
17 Jonathan Lotz 2:26:08
18 Michael Elmer 2:29:14
19 Karl Bauer 2:33:45
20 Darrel B schultz 2:43:23
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Matous 2:17:11
2 Kim Workman 2:17:11
3 Jerry Rome 2:17:11
4 Michael Porter 2:19:10
5 Steven Worley 2:19:10
6 Murray S. willis 2:23:46
7 Vince Hooper 2:26:17
8 Steven Dow 2:29:12
9 Steve Birnbaum 2:33:45
10 David Mulica 2:42:27
Men MM 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 2:33:45
2 E Michael ozment 2:33:50
3 Philip Coons 2:35:32
Men SM 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer White 3:35:58
2 Aaron Hugen 3:35:58
3 Jonathan Bocina 3:35:58
4 Matt Carnal 3:44:04
5 Ian Nansel 3:45:00
6 Nate Pitzer 3:45:02
7 James Read 3:48:14
8 Samuel Kohll 3:48:55
9 Michael Nightingale 3:49:07
10 Rory Devin 3:50:34
11 David Mcneill 3:51:14
12 Jeremy Grigg 3:52:26
13 Timothy Fegel 3:54:18
14 Kyle Wilcox 3:55:40
15 Miles Whedbee 3:56:02
16 Noah Collins 3:56:04
17 Adam Marshall 3:59:31
18 Henry York 4:05:22
19 Justin Sotdorus 4:06:04
20 Zachary Woy 4:06:52
21 Aston Woy 4:08:57
22 Jeremiah Gantzer 4:11:27
23 Tim Foltz 4:16:12
24 Will Pirkey 4:24:16
25 Aidan Coatsballaseux 4:34:21
DNF Michael Rost DNF
DNF Justin Diamond DNF
Men SM 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colorado Hoese 2:13:45
2 Sam Selfridge 2:13:45
3 Trevor Rehm 2:13:46
4 Michael De sena 2:15:37
5 Charles Shobe 2:15:37
6 Andrew Ralston 2:15:37
7 Chris Kimmett 2:15:37
8 Eli Cashman 2:17:10
9 Josh Sturgeon 2:17:56
10 Thomas Logue 2:18:44
11 Adam Lorenz 2:19:30
12 Rocco Orlando 2:22:53
13 Eric Brodis 2:24:42
14 David Zillig 2:24:42
15 Paul Gerber 2:27:24
16 Marco Capraro 2:36:08
17 Ben Jendrek 2:36:08
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Book 2:17:08
2 Zachary Koelling 2:17:08
3 Mark Fowler 2:18:58
4 Patrick Repasky 2:19:34
5 Jim Stermer 2:24:42
6 Eric Einfeld 2:25:28
7 Christian Kappel 2:33:01
8 Nathan J teynor 2:34:42
9 Jay Lambert 2:36:13
10 Michael Fitz 2:45:33
Men SM P-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hall 3:21:07
2 Kip Taylor 3:21:07
3 Jameson Ribbens 3:23:12
4 Sterling Watson 3:23:45
5 David Leonard 3:23:45
6 Sam J redding 3:23:45
7 William Tourtillot 3:35:27
8 Matthew Kurz Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 3:35:27
9 Amit Kobrowski 3:35:27
10 Christopher Carr 3:35:27
11 Jacob Rosenbarger 3:35:27
12 Evan Stade 3:35:27
13 Brandon Babiracki 3:41:24
14 Nate Taggatz 3:44:26
15 Landry Bobo 3:44:29
16 Zack Jensen 3:53:43
17 Taylor Schmidt 3:55:16
18 Spencer Martin 4:00:39
19 Taylor Jung 4:29:16
DNF Nathan West DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Thomas Wavrin DNF
DNF Cody Hoggatt DNF
Women JW U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 2:37:44
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 2:27:07
2 Trish Heisdorffer 2:30:18
3 Cindy Hintgen 2:37:49
4 Wendy Segrest 2:57:21
5 Carla Flores 3:05:34
6 Susan Schenk 3:13:20
7 Arlene Tamariz 3:35:34
Women MW 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 2:37:51
2 Kristine Johnson 2:43:55
3 Ruth Alexander 2:50:57
4 Sandra North 2:55:12
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Mjoen 3:28:42
2 Abby Kacena 3:46:43
Women SW 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 2:33:58
2 Lauren Murray 2:35:20
3 Caitlin Alexander 2:35:21
4 Audrey Beebe 2:36:50
5 Holly Eike 2:42:14
6 Leslie Young 2:45:19
7 Angela Pitzer 2:50:57
8 Kristina Nichols 3:15:27
Women SW P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lexie Millard 3:17:57
2 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 3:18:00
3 Sara Youmans 3:18:02
4 Jennifer Gerow 3:18:02
5 Aliesha Larsen 3:18:02
6 Eleise Hinton 3:18:02
7 Diedre Ribbens 3:19:28
8 Barb Lotze 3:19:51
9 Roberta Smith 3:31:11