BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Keeffe 0:24:42
2 Jack Shuckra 0:24:42
3 Ethan Moyer 0:24:42
4 Joshua Gilbert 0:24:42
5 Lance Heaton 0:24:42
6 Chase High 0:24:42
7 Jacob Barsness 0:24:42
8 Riley J williams 0:24:52
9 Colin Morrison 0:26:18
10 Zach Howe 0:29:28
11 Spencer Rice 0:31:55
Men MM 40+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Betz 0:45:22
2 Matthew Skrdla 0:45:22
3 Byron Nix 0:45:22
4 Matthew Segur 0:45:22
5 Chris Skinner 0:45:22
6 Justin Little 0:45:22
7 Raik Huster 0:45:22
8 John Guala 0:45:22
9 Brian Wenham 0:45:22
10 Walter Durrer 0:45:22
11 Matt Blakely 0:45:22
12 Jeff Anderson 0:45:22
13 Andy Johnson 0:45:22
14 Phillip Gronniger 0:45:29
15 Clyde Wright 0:45:42
Men MM 40+ 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Koren 0:44:54
2 Juan Gutierrez 0:44:54
3 Jared Thaut 0:44:54
4 Jeff Krause 0:44:54
5 Michael Kolczak 0:44:54
6 Michael Howells 0:44:54
7 Perry Marshall 0:44:54
8 Scott Meadows 0:44:54
9 William Raatz 0:44:54
10 Peter Benkowski 0:44:54
11 Steven Wens 0:44:54
12 Mark Satkiewicz 0:44:54
13 Ben Frost 0:44:54
14 Matthias Kondler 0:44:54
15 Brian Huggins 0:44:54
16 Jon Smela 0:44:54
17 Kevin Eldredge 0:44:54
18 Peter Landgraff 0:45:00
19 Robert Cope 0:45:05
20 Jim Scheel 0:45:24
Men MM 40+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Korzyniowski 0:38:14
2 Jason Heider 0:38:14
3 Ian Matteson 0:38:14
4 Brian Coleman 0:38:14
5 Eric Shuemake 0:38:14
6 Daniel Perkins 0:38:14
7 Shawn Hime 0:38:14
8 Mark Stookesberry 0:38:14
9 Joseph Manning 0:38:14
10 Tom O'malley 0:38:14
11 Stephen M ogle 0:38:14
12 Jeff Cox 0:38:14
13 Sean Pieper 0:38:14
14 Brian France 0:38:14
15 Jon Dury 0:38:19
16 Asier Artaechevarria 0:38:20
17 Sean Hampton 0:38:20
18 Matthew Couzens 0:38:36
19 Mick Occhiato 0:40:04
20 Andy Beier 0:43:54
21 Louis Rodriguez 0:44:08
Men MM 50+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Asnes 0:45:22
2 Sherman Towsley 0:45:22
3 Jeff Hoobler 0:45:22
4 Robert Arena 0:45:22
5 Ike Nicoll 0:45:22
6 Steve Crowley 0:45:22
7 Denis Shaw 0:45:22
8 Craig Hofer 0:45:22
9 David Zink 0:45:22
10 Nard Moseley 0:45:22
11 Daniel Fernandez 0:45:22
12 Danny Suter 0:45:22
13 Stephen Presta 0:50:38
14 Pete Baker 0:53:14
15 Julie Emmerman 0:54:10
16 Patrick Naylor 0:55:02
Men MM 50+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Harp 0:39:05
2 Samuel Naffziger 0:39:05
3 John Steward 0:39:05
4 Michael Imhoff 0:39:05
5 Paul Swanno 0:39:05
6 Daniel Stoddard 0:39:05
7 Darrel B schultz 0:39:05
8 Blair Oliver 0:39:05
9 Mark Culver 0:39:05
10 Brian Tate 0:39:05
11 Nelson Carmichael 0:39:05
12 Jonathan Lotz 0:39:05
13 John Callahan 0:39:05
14 Todd Murray 0:39:05
15 Manuel Sanchez 0:39:05
16 James Barker 0:39:05
17 Philippe Capraro 0:39:05
18 Michael Elmer 0:39:05
19 Tom Blaney 0:43:16
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley 0:39:05
2 Steve Matous 0:39:05
3 Murray S. willis 0:39:05
4 Steve Birnbaum 0:39:05
5 Kim Workman 0:39:05
6 Jerry Rome 0:39:05
7 Michael Porter 0:39:05
8 Vince Hooper 0:39:05
9 David Mulica 0:39:05
Men MM 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 E Michael ozment 0:39:05
2 Michael Raber 0:39:05
3 Philip Coons 0:42:41
Men SM 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Collins 0:50:48
2 Henry York 0:50:48
3 James Read 0:50:48
4 Samuel Kohll 0:50:48
5 Will Pirkey 0:50:48
6 Adam Marshall 0:50:48
7 Kyle Wilcox 0:50:48
8 Aaron Hugen 0:50:48
9 Timothy Fegel 0:50:48
10 Justin Sotdorus 0:50:48
11 Tim Foltz 0:50:48
12 Spencer White 0:50:48
13 Jeremy Grigg 0:50:48
14 Aidan Coatsballaseux 0:50:48
15 Zachary Woy 0:50:48
16 Aston Woy 0:50:48
17 Nate Pitzer 0:50:48
18 Ian Nansel 0:50:48
19 Miles Whedbee 0:50:48
20 Rory Devin 0:50:48
21 Jeremiah Gantzer 0:50:48
22 David Mcneill 0:50:48
23 Michael Nightingale 0:50:48
24 Jonathan Bocina 0:50:48
25 Matt Carnal 0:51:29
Men SM 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Selfridge 0:39:11
2 Chris Kimmett 0:39:11
3 Michael De sena 0:39:11
4 Thomas Logue 0:39:11
5 Colorado Hoese 0:39:11
6 Josh Sturgeon 0:39:11
7 Charles Shobe 0:39:11
8 Andrew Ralston 0:39:11
9 Trevor Rehm 0:39:11
10 Eli Cashman 0:39:11
11 David Zillig 0:39:11
12 Rocco Orlando 0:39:19
13 Eric Brodis 0:39:40
14 Adam Lorenz 0:39:51
15 Paul Gerber 0:40:47
16 Ben Jendrek 0:40:51
17 Marco Capraro 0:42:10
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Repasky 0:39:11
2 Zachary Koelling 0:39:11
3 Guy Book 0:39:11
4 Jay Lambert 0:39:40
5 Mark Fowler 0:39:44
6 Christian Kappel 0:40:44
7 Jim Stermer 0:40:45
8 Eric Einfeld 0:40:47
Men SM P-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Martin 0:59:23
2 Matthew Kurz Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:59:23
3 Amit Kobrowski 0:59:23
4 Christopher Carr 0:59:23
5 Evan Stade 0:59:23
6 Jameson Ribbens 0:59:23
7 Zack Jensen 1:00:30
8 William Tourtillot 1:00:30
9 Sam J redding 1:00:30
10 Brandon Babiracki 1:00:30
11 Jacob Rosenbarger 1:00:30
12 David Leonard 1:00:30
13 Sterling Watson 1:00:30
14 Chad Hall 1:00:30
15 Kip Taylor 1:00:30
16 Taylor Schmidt 1:00:30
17 Landry Bobo 1:00:33
18 Nate Taggatz 1:00:48
19 Taylor Jung 1:03:53
Women JW U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 0:40:18
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 0:41:02
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:41:02
3 Trish Heisdorffer 0:41:02
4 Carla Flores 0:45:13
5 Susan Schenk 0:51:42
Women MW 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 0:43:31
2 Kristine Johnson 0:43:31
3 Sandra North 0:46:09
4 Ruth Alexander 0:46:57
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Mjoen 0:44:37
Women SW 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 0:41:02
2 Caitlin Alexander 0:41:02
3 Audrey Beebe 0:41:02
4 Lauren Murray 0:43:26
5 Holly Eike 0:43:26
6 Leslie Young 0:43:33
7 Angela Pitzer 0:45:41
8 Kristina Nichols 0:48:41
Women SW P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lexie Millard 0:44:20
2 Diedre Ribbens 0:44:20
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:44:20
4 Roberta Smith 0:44:20
5 Eleise Hinton 0:44:20
6 Jennifer Gerow 0:44:20
7 Sara Youmans 0:44:20
8 Aliesha Larsen 0:44:20
9 Barb Lotze 0:44:31