These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noel Keeffe 0:24:42
2 Jack Shuckra 0:24:42
3 Ethan Moyer 0:24:42
4 Joshua Gilbert 0:24:42
5 Lance Heaton 0:24:42
6 Chase High 0:24:42
7 Jacob Barsness 0:24:42
8 Riley J williams 0:24:52
9 Colin Morrison 0:26:18
10 Zach Howe 0:29:28
11 Spencer Rice 0:31:55

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Betz 0:45:22
2 Matthew Skrdla 0:45:22
3 Byron Nix 0:45:22
4 Matthew Segur 0:45:22
5 Chris Skinner 0:45:22
6 Justin Little 0:45:22
7 Raik Huster 0:45:22
8 John Guala 0:45:22
9 Brian Wenham 0:45:22
10 Walter Durrer 0:45:22
11 Matt Blakely 0:45:22
12 Jeff Anderson 0:45:22
13 Andy Johnson 0:45:22
14 Phillip Gronniger 0:45:29
15 Clyde Wright 0:45:42

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Koren 0:44:54
2 Juan Gutierrez 0:44:54
3 Jared Thaut 0:44:54
4 Jeff Krause 0:44:54
5 Michael Kolczak 0:44:54
6 Michael Howells 0:44:54
7 Perry Marshall 0:44:54
8 Scott Meadows 0:44:54
9 William Raatz 0:44:54
10 Peter Benkowski 0:44:54
11 Steven Wens 0:44:54
12 Mark Satkiewicz 0:44:54
13 Ben Frost 0:44:54
14 Matthias Kondler 0:44:54
15 Brian Huggins 0:44:54
16 Jon Smela 0:44:54
17 Kevin Eldredge 0:44:54
18 Peter Landgraff 0:45:00
19 Robert Cope 0:45:05
20 Jim Scheel 0:45:24

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Korzyniowski 0:38:14
2 Jason Heider 0:38:14
3 Ian Matteson 0:38:14
4 Brian Coleman 0:38:14
5 Eric Shuemake 0:38:14
6 Daniel Perkins 0:38:14
7 Shawn Hime 0:38:14
8 Mark Stookesberry 0:38:14
9 Joseph Manning 0:38:14
10 Tom O'malley 0:38:14
11 Stephen M ogle 0:38:14
12 Jeff Cox 0:38:14
13 Sean Pieper 0:38:14
14 Brian France 0:38:14
15 Jon Dury 0:38:19
16 Asier Artaechevarria 0:38:20
17 Sean Hampton 0:38:20
18 Matthew Couzens 0:38:36
19 Mick Occhiato 0:40:04
20 Andy Beier 0:43:54
21 Louis Rodriguez 0:44:08

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Asnes 0:45:22
2 Sherman Towsley 0:45:22
3 Jeff Hoobler 0:45:22
4 Robert Arena 0:45:22
5 Ike Nicoll 0:45:22
6 Steve Crowley 0:45:22
7 Denis Shaw 0:45:22
8 Craig Hofer 0:45:22
9 David Zink 0:45:22
10 Nard Moseley 0:45:22
11 Daniel Fernandez 0:45:22
12 Danny Suter 0:45:22
13 Stephen Presta 0:50:38
14 Pete Baker 0:53:14
15 Julie Emmerman 0:54:10
16 Patrick Naylor 0:55:02

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Harp 0:39:05
2 Samuel Naffziger 0:39:05
3 John Steward 0:39:05
4 Michael Imhoff 0:39:05
5 Paul Swanno 0:39:05
6 Daniel Stoddard 0:39:05
7 Darrel B schultz 0:39:05
8 Blair Oliver 0:39:05
9 Mark Culver 0:39:05
10 Brian Tate 0:39:05
11 Nelson Carmichael 0:39:05
12 Jonathan Lotz 0:39:05
13 John Callahan 0:39:05
14 Todd Murray 0:39:05
15 Manuel Sanchez 0:39:05
16 James Barker 0:39:05
17 Philippe Capraro 0:39:05
18 Michael Elmer 0:39:05
19 Tom Blaney 0:43:16

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Worley 0:39:05
2 Steve Matous 0:39:05
3 Murray S. willis 0:39:05
4 Steve Birnbaum 0:39:05
5 Kim Workman 0:39:05
6 Jerry Rome 0:39:05
7 Michael Porter 0:39:05
8 Vince Hooper 0:39:05
9 David Mulica 0:39:05

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 E Michael ozment 0:39:05
2 Michael Raber 0:39:05
3 Philip Coons 0:42:41

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Collins 0:50:48
2 Henry York 0:50:48
3 James Read 0:50:48
4 Samuel Kohll 0:50:48
5 Will Pirkey 0:50:48
6 Adam Marshall 0:50:48
7 Kyle Wilcox 0:50:48
8 Aaron Hugen 0:50:48
9 Timothy Fegel 0:50:48
10 Justin Sotdorus 0:50:48
11 Tim Foltz 0:50:48
12 Spencer White 0:50:48
13 Jeremy Grigg 0:50:48
14 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:50:48
15 Zachary Woy 0:50:48
16 Aston Woy 0:50:48
17 Nate Pitzer 0:50:48
18 Ian Nansel 0:50:48
19 Miles Whedbee 0:50:48
20 Rory Devin 0:50:48
21 Jeremiah Gantzer 0:50:48
22 David Mcneill 0:50:48
23 Michael Nightingale 0:50:48
24 Jonathan Bocina 0:50:48
25 Matt Carnal 0:51:29

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Selfridge 0:39:11
2 Chris Kimmett 0:39:11
3 Michael De sena 0:39:11
4 Thomas Logue 0:39:11
5 Colorado Hoese 0:39:11
6 Josh Sturgeon 0:39:11
7 Charles Shobe 0:39:11
8 Andrew Ralston 0:39:11
9 Trevor Rehm 0:39:11
10 Eli Cashman 0:39:11
11 David Zillig 0:39:11
12 Rocco Orlando 0:39:19
13 Eric Brodis 0:39:40
14 Adam Lorenz 0:39:51
15 Paul Gerber 0:40:47
16 Ben Jendrek 0:40:51
17 Marco Capraro 0:42:10

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Repasky 0:39:11
2 Zachary Koelling 0:39:11
3 Guy Book 0:39:11
4 Jay Lambert 0:39:40
5 Mark Fowler 0:39:44
6 Christian Kappel 0:40:44
7 Jim Stermer 0:40:45
8 Eric Einfeld 0:40:47

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Martin 0:59:23
2 Matthew Kurz Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:59:23
3 Amit Kobrowski 0:59:23
4 Christopher Carr 0:59:23
5 Evan Stade 0:59:23
6 Jameson Ribbens 0:59:23
7 Zack Jensen 1:00:30
8 William Tourtillot 1:00:30
9 Sam J redding 1:00:30
10 Brandon Babiracki 1:00:30
11 Jacob Rosenbarger 1:00:30
12 David Leonard 1:00:30
13 Sterling Watson 1:00:30
14 Chad Hall 1:00:30
15 Kip Taylor 1:00:30
16 Taylor Schmidt 1:00:30
17 Landry Bobo 1:00:33
18 Nate Taggatz 1:00:48
19 Taylor Jung 1:03:53

Women JW U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:40:18

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 0:41:02
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:41:02
3 Trish Heisdorffer 0:41:02
4 Carla Flores 0:45:13
5 Susan Schenk 0:51:42

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Granger 0:43:31
2 Kristine Johnson 0:43:31
3 Sandra North 0:46:09
4 Ruth Alexander 0:46:57

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Mjoen 0:44:37

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Fasen 0:41:02
2 Caitlin Alexander 0:41:02
3 Audrey Beebe 0:41:02
4 Lauren Murray 0:43:26
5 Holly Eike 0:43:26
6 Leslie Young 0:43:33
7 Angela Pitzer 0:45:41
8 Kristina Nichols 0:48:41

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lexie Millard 0:44:20
2 Diedre Ribbens 0:44:20
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:44:20
4 Roberta Smith 0:44:20
5 Eleise Hinton 0:44:20
6 Jennifer Gerow 0:44:20
7 Sara Youmans 0:44:20
8 Aliesha Larsen 0:44:20
9 Barb Lotze 0:44:31
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with