BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bentley Root 09:35.4
2 Chloe Lafferry 09:51.1
Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Johnson 08:34.1
Juniors 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Grow 08:59.7
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Reel 06:28.2
2 Eric Larson 06:32.9
3 Derek Reeves 06:35.6
4 Eric Nelson 06:40.8
5 Jack White 06:42.5
6 Derek Birch 06:45.3
7 Kevin Koth 06:47.1
8 William Buquoi 06:47.9
9 James Stuart 06:48.6
10 Nathan Pierce 06:54.4
11 Gatlin Holland 06:55.5
12 Will Jessup 07:07.8
13 Micheal Boedigheimer 07:12.8
14 Martin Mootz 07:17.1
15 Amen Shmidt 07:22.7
16 Grayson Rosenfeld 07:23.9
17 Gene Mcbrien 07:24.4
18 Jude Lopez 07:27.2
19 Christopher Rayburn 07:28.1
20 William Seitz 07:38.9
21 Steve Bertrand 07:40.2
22 Taylor Adams 07:41.7
23 Trey Griffin 07:55.5
24 Micaiah Rockwell 09:04.2
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Reinhard 06:41.0
2 Erik Winfree 06:43.3
3 Andrew Hood 06:46.4
4 Daniel Vu 06:51.5
5 Bryce Long 07:05.0
6 Bryan Harrington 07:05.5
7 Felix Chen 07:05.8
8 Richard Freeman iii 07:06.2
9 Brandon Lawrence 07:10.3
10 Stephen Marino 07:19.8
11 Ian Lintner 07:22.5
12 Olbap Rojas 07:22.9
13 Cody Brooke 07:26.6
14 Bart Ryan��� 07:28.5
15 Chris Kruggel 07:30.6
16 Thomas Howser 07:33.6
17 Jason Martin 07:38.1
18 Jeanbrice Duhamel 07:38.3
19 Michael Pirih 07:42.4
20 Tyler Junkins 07:46.0
21 Anthony Mond 07:47.5
22 Casey Black 07:47.7
23 Zachary Williams 07:49.6
24 Haison Cao 07:53.2
25 Jacob Gallagher 07:55.1
26 Robert Lee 09:07.6
27 Christopher Kijko 10:00.0
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hicks 07:00.0
2 Addison Hendricks 07:03.0
3 Luis Berrios 07:03.1
4 Brandon Mccullough 07:03.6
5 Jon Plummer 07:13.9
6 Michael Milligan 07:18.7
7 Jason Majors 07:20.9
8 Sergio Castellanos 07:22.1
9 Vic Bindi 07:22.4
10 Jeff Michaud 07:23.5
11 Jon Plummer 07:25.5
12 Daniel Page 07:25.5
13 John Sims 07:28.0
14 Jeff Bisson 07:28.1
15 Mathew Gilley 07:31.7
16 Brian Motycka 07:33.0
17 Tim Humbert 07:33.3
18 Jesper Smith 07:33.3
19 Daniel Swan 07:34.5
20 Milan Harris 07:37.9
21 R. Love 07:39.0
22 Patton Sims 07:41.1
23 Jason Biel 07:44.6
24 Wilkes Patrick 07:48.4
25 Ben Hall 07:51.8
26 Stephen Hartley 07:54.6
27 Steven Fair 07:57.4
28 Joel Schuchmann 07:58.8
29 Martin Ortiz 08:03.8
30 Nathan Gallahan 08:05.5
31 Christian Falldine 08:08.8
32 Demetrius Zouboukos 08:10.6
33 Joseph Stuart 08:31.5
34 John Robie 08:36.6
35 Phillip King 08:40.4
36 Jeremy Harris 08:50.8
37 Chris Jernigan 08:51.0
38 Alvin Melancon 08:51.1
39 Willard Kirste 08:56.2
40 Vincent Devita 09:19.0
41 Artie Mathis 12:53.5
Men Handcycles H2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Kirkland 10:05.2
2 Gerald Cuzick 12:43.2
Men Handcycles H3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Herriot 07:34.4
2 James Cook 07:43.3
3 Brandon Lyons 07:52.9
4 Craig Cornwall 08:01.7
5 Daniel Evans 08:11.6
6 Christopher Sproule 08:17.6
7 Josh Sharpe 08:30.9
8 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 08:39.4
9 Dean Ward 09:18.3
10 Johnathan Grimes 11:53.2
Men Handcycles H4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Ahfook 08:16.8
2 Steven Scalzo 09:13.2
3 Ken Higgins 09:32.5
4 Charles Swaim 09:41.4
5 David Cunningham 09:45.7
6 Carl Morgan 09:56.2
7 John Drinkard 15:14.9
Men Handcycles H5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Duran 07:59.0
2 Solomon Revils 10:23.5
3 Joseph Deslauriers 14:44.8
Men Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bastajian 09:08.3
Men Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beau Melancon 07:16.0
2 Joseph Middleton 07:21.3
Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Poole 06:18.6
2 Jose Armas 06:23.1
3 Ryan Saylor 06:32.4
4 Edward Novak 06:41.1
5 Curtis Long 06:48.7
5 Scott Cugno 06:43.0
6 Paul Williams 06:50.0
7 Stephen Borski 06:56.0
8 Shawn Dobbs 06:58.9
9 Peter Stephens 07:37.6
10 Chris Gutierez 07:38.0
Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Mishtawy 06:46.0
2 Michael Macgown 07:04.8
3 Eugene Parker 07:06.1
4 Michel Bermudez 07:07.4
5 Sean Mulhall 07:23.6
6 Mike Stout 07:32.6
7 Robert Baker 07:37.8
8 Erick Hauser 07:47.2
9 Max Durtschi 08:02.9
Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nivio Diaz 06:18.3
2 Keith Johnson 06:39.5
3 Brian Brown 06:44.7
4 Kevin Clark 06:49.1
5 Paskal Brooks 06:49.5
6 Chris Antia 06:50.5
7 Butch Sims 06:56.5
8 Chuck Holstein 06:59.6
9 Patrick Tighe 06:59.8
10 Bart Manning 07:06.6
11 Hamrick Selby 07:10.0
12 Martin Bates 07:25.7
Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Fagan 06:47.6
2 Richard Benson 06:57.3
3 John Doyle 06:59.4
4 Trace Swartzfager 07:09.6
5 Jeffrey Boulton 07:15.4
6 Walter Mirth 07:15.4
7 Scott Lameier 07:21.6
8 Russell Brown 07:35.0
9 William Seitz 08:00.7
10 Robert Ludwick 09:25.1
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams 06:07.7
2 Bert Massey 06:51.8
3 Joseph Fritz 07:05.5
4 Steve Waterhouse 07:05.9
5 Fred Carlson 07:36.4
6 Charles Mccain 07:45.1
7 Kevin Morrell 10:29.0
Men Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha 05:54.9
2 Owen Shott 05:59.7
3 Lakota Phippen 06:05.5
4 John Hart 06:11.7
5 Mathew Davis 06:13.4
6 Michael Mcbrien 06:15.9
7 Robert Loomis 06:19.1
8 Michael Hernandez 06:19.7
9 Whit Somerall 06:22.1
10 Andrew Crater 06:24.0
11 Lance Abshire 06:24.1
12 Guy Preston 06:24.6
13 John C mooney 06:25.1
14 David Guttenplan 06:25.3
15 Chad Conley 06:27.4
16 Patton Sims 06:30.0
17 Travis Dorman 06:30.7
18 Alex Winnicki 06:32.8
19 Daniel Holt 06:33.1
20 Rhandie Thompson 06:34.1
21 Justin Pfaff 06:34.4
22 Jaden Kifer 06:35.0
23 Justin Mcquerry 06:35.6
24 Brian Toone 06:37.7
25 Ulugbek Saidov 06:38.5
26 Taylor Hanegan 06:38.7
27 Dimitry Pontrakov 06:41.7
28 Juan Pablo gonzalez 06:44.9
29 Raynauth Jeffrey 06:50.0
30 Oliver Behringer 06:53.3
31 Emile Abraham 06:53.3
32 Bruno Moreira 06:53.5
33 Caleb Aoake 06:56.3
34 Marc Boults 07:01.5
35 Fredd Matute 07:03.2
36 Hunter Smith 07:04.9
37 Kenny Cox 07:07.0
38 Mike Esmonde 07:09.3
39 Andrew Hammond 07:14.2
40 Darel Christopher 07:17.2
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Gass 07:03.3
2 Heather Nelson 07:22.3
3 Ariel Wyant 07:58.9
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macy Williams 07:07.3
2 Natalie Howard 07:27.5
3 Kay Carver 07:29.3
4 Carol Gentry 08:02.6
5 Zoe Sutherlin 08:03.9
6 Michele Coleman 08:22.4
7 Amalia Marcu 08:30.9
Women Handcycles
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Korb 09:43.3
Women Juniors 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bastajian 08:59.2
Women Juniors 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Kilpatrick 10:26.7
2 Madelyn Macgown 13:33.3
Women Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish 06:38.6
2 Debbie Milne 07:01.5
3 Carolyn Defoore 07:05.1
4 Tara Smith 07:22.2
5 Mary Emily davidson 07:54.6