These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erwin Mckee
2 Josh Watts
3 Brendan Thomson
4 Tony Rice
5 Zachary Fernau
6 Rogan James
7 Quinn Agnew
8 David Ubinger
9 Dillon Kennedy
10 John Gillick
11 Alex Kaufman
12 Stephen Brown
13 Alan Bonk
14 Michael Hast
15 Eric Borchers
16 Riley Spiller
16 Brett Vandesande
16 Gabriel Perez
16 Tom Zega
16 Samuel Zukowsky
16 Victor Silva
16 Raymond Danner
16 Joe Altomare
16 Timothy Maley
16 Erik Lecy
16 Ty Thede
16 Benjamin Mangilit
16 Matthew Mory
16 Michael Landis
16 Kajeme Murrieta
16 Dillon Long
16 Chris Quismorio

Men Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dritlein
2 Trevor Barron
3 Richard Farabee
4 Charles Everett
5 Yean Diaz
6 Andrew Richard
7 Ethan Sotelo
8 Jacob Lippert
9 Kevin Huang
10 Cameron Comerford
11 Stephen Schaefer
12 Unai Urreiztieta
13 Darin Edwards
14 Bryce Wyler
15 Kevin Salmon
16 Matthew Sinclair
17 Brett Steele
18 David Platon
19 Peter Anderson
20 Jack Senese
21 Jimmy Davisjr
22 Dallas Leatham
23 Gary Schobel
24 Max Bevier
26 Jim Stockton
27 Hayden Palmer
28 Anthony Maher
29 Kevin Mikkelson
30 Karst Kingsley
31 S. Owen layton
32 Johnny Perez
33 Kyle Ramage
34 Joshua Budig
35 Ryan Ridolphi
36 Izaac Adams
37 Brendan Saliba
38 Cody Kelly
39 Jon Logan
40 Kyle Hornbeck
41 Andrew Osterhoudt
42 Trevor Quass
44 Brandon Martinez
45 Douglas Torres
46 Myles Walker
47 Andrew Farr
48 Taylor Nelson
49 Philip Momber
50 Nicholas Seeber
52 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh
54 Noah Harrenstein
56 Eric Jauregui
57 Jeremy Brown
58 Vincent Li
59 Luke Brocco
60 James Cebry
60 Ryan Lopez
60 Brendan Mance
60 Jeff Ell
60 Nate Silverman
60 Benjamin Dodge
60 Kurt Nola
60 Matthew Jones
60 Patrick Randles
60 Robbie Horstman
60 Gregory Farneth
60 Ricardo Sanchez orozco
60 Matt Crisara
60 Conor Wisentaner

Men Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gilliahn Parris
1 Cliff Cook
2 Brian Devaney
3 Nathaniel Davis
4 Jake Devoogd
5 Christopher Tee
6 Ronald Diaz

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Salomon
3 Kyle Vanrenterghem
4 John Noonan
5 Wouter Zwart
6 Marcello Cesario
7 Ethan Overson
8 James Webster
9 Rob Alvarez
10 Trevor Johnson
11 Nicholas Wirski
12 Randy Nelson
13 Jake Spelman
15 Geffrey Moy
16 Adam Bryfogle
17 Brian Forbes
18 Scott Jones
19 Zachary Morrison
20 David Rakestraw
21 Jace Kuyper
23 Nathan Franklin
24 Gilberto Melendez
25 Miguel Folch
26 Stephen Pedone
27 Simon Lynn
28 David Stout
29 Joey Iuliano
30 Josh Prattferguson
31 Paul Thomas

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rogan James
2 Quinn Agnew
3 Sam Bevier
4 Benedict Colombi
5 Oliver Clark
6 Sam Riess
7 Jordan Sumberg
8 Ethan Overson
9 Samuel Zukowsky
10 Kajeme Murrieta
11 Dillon Long

Men Juniors 9-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caden James
2 Adrian Del blanco
3 Nathaniel Cross

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neal Mcnamara
2 Troy Burns
3 Nathaniel Davis
DNF Kevin Harsley

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Barrera
2 Steve Garcia
3 Jacob Tung
4 Mark Terriquez
5 Andrew Osvald
6 Eric Bingham
7 Shane Gomm
8 Ross Mcdonald

Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dariusz Zdunek
2 Scott Johnson
3 Jeff Perry
4 Bud Lacombe
5 Gene Tolli
6 Paul Hunt
7 James Kramer
8 Ron Riley
9 Ed Vasquez
10 Bill Karras
11 Dan Distefano
12 Jim Holbrook
13 Richard Horn
15 Ronny Alvarez
16 Jim Woodburne
16 Matt Murphy
16 Jim Silverman
16 Charles Royalty
16 Dann Niegocki
16 Lynn Orchard

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Barrett
2 David Nicholls
3 David Silveira
4 Michael Miller
5 Richard Cassey
6 Alan Edington

Men Masters 55+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Guyot
2 Charlie Beadles
3 John Kulias
4 Philip Holman
5 Gary Raymond
6 David Beirne
7 David Bixby
8 Bill Mcdorman
9 John Paproski
10 Keith Brodhagen
11 David Able
12 Gerry Clapper
13 Eric Pearce
14 Joel Thompson
15 Scott Baker
16 Jimmy Railey
17 Timothy Goodin
17 Jeremy Barrett
17 Brent Cope
17 Steve Cullinan
17 Barry Meeks
17 Jeffrey Ulbrich
17 Brian Lemke

Men Masters 65+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Denomy
2 Duane Mulvaney
3 Hardy Lauritsen

Women Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Redman
2 Stefanie Sichler
3 Emily Brown
4 Laura Haley
5 Brianna Talbot
6 Stephanie Bruggink
7 Nicholle Mackeen
8 Nathalie Potvin

Women Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 April Hart
2 Sasha Johnson
3 Danielle Davis
4 Megan Payan
5 Jamie Rowden
6 Sarah Edwards
7 Megan Iammarino

Women Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gilliahn Parris
2 Katherine Wood
3 Kelly Blunt
4 Olivia Nicholls

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Betsabee Salomon
2 Lily Vitt
3 Ellie Wood
4 Christina Hashimoto
5 Kasey Mcevoy
6 Cara O'neill
7 Shelby Hoglund
8 Izabel Adams
9 Tori Riemersma
10 Sarah Muench
11 Jennifer Quijada
12 Alissa Albrecht
13 Brooke Lyman
14 Elizabeth Frakes

Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ana Quintana-bernal
2 Kaileen Williams
3 Susie King
4 Maddy Mitchell
5 Brayden James
6 Eve Yockey

Women Masters 35+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Holbrook

Women Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Berger
2 Carol Chester
3 Karen Schwartz

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with