These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:00:00
2 Hamish Beadle Development Team Nov 0:00:00
3 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 0:00:01
4 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 0:00:01
5 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 0:00:01
6 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 0:00:01
7 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:00:01
8 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:01
9 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 0:00:01
10 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 0:00:01
11 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Race T 0:00:01
12 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 0:00:01
13 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / Ja 0:00:01
14 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 0:00:01
15 David Gaona Giant Lakeside 0:00:01
16 Justin Pfaff Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:01
17 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 0:00:01
18 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:00:01
19 Logan Grace Donkey Label 0:00:01
20 Sawyer Currie unattached 0:00:01
21 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 0:00:01
22 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 0:00:01
23 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling T 0:00:01
24 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing 0:00:01
25 Lakota Phippen Development Team Nov 0:00:01
26 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycl 0:00:01
27 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:01
28 Conor Steward Giant Lakeside 0:00:01
29 Spencer Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:01
30 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:00:01
31 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 0:00:01
32 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:01
33 Ashton Lambie Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:01
34 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:01
35 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 0:00:24
36 Christopher Hanson Giant_Lakeside Audi 0:00:24
37 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:00:26
38 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside 0:00:27
39 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 0:00:27
40 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racin 0:00:27
41 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 0:00:27
42 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi 0:00:27
43 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing 0:00:27
44 Evan Blankenship Maplewood Bicycle El 0:00:27
45 Timothy Killelea Nashvill Local Cycli 0:00:27
46 Brett Beddow Base Media Racing 0:00:27
47 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing 0:00:27
48 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Ra 0:00:38
49 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 0:00:43
50 Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:45
51 Chase Wark Donkey Label 0:01:02
52 Dmitry Ponkratov Development Team Nov 0:01:05
53 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing 0:02:15
54 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:03:07
55 Akil Campbell NGCA Elite p/b Tyler 0:00:01
56 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:04:21
57 Tyler Cole Palmer Cycling 0:06:24
58 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 0:07:11
59 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle El 0:07:17
60 Macen Vanallen Above & Beyond Cance 0:07:27
61 Greg Tombragel Team Riverpoint 0:07:27
62 Lukas Marshall Cycleton 0:07:27
63 Brian west Cycle city racing Above & Beyond Cance 0:07:27
64 John Frey harvest racing 0:07:27
65 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:07:35
66 Jesse Goodrich Cycleton 0:07:35
67 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 0:07:58
68 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:08:19
69 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:08:57
70 Nicholas Kimpton Flanders/MBRC 0:09:45
71 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T 0:09:52
72 Lance Abshire Send It Racing 0:09:52
73 Michael Woell FLANDERS/MBRC 0:09:52
74 Joshua Buchel Midwestern State Uni 0:09:54
75 Bob Goedbloed Development Team Nov 0:09:54
76 Brenden Hardy Above & Beyond Cance 0:09:54
77 Dustin Morici Maplewood Bicycle El 0:11:20
78 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven 0:11:25
79 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:11:25
80 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 0:11:25
81 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Raci 0:11:25
82 Jack White Velovit 0:11:36
83 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 0:11:48
84 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cance 0:12:00
85 James Thompson Velobrew-AV Homes 0:12:05
86 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 0:16:57
87 Evan Lardinois Maplewood Bicycle El 0:18:18
88 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design 0:18:29
89 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 0:18:43
90 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 0:20:31
91 Andrei Cismas Primal - Audi Denver 0:20:34
92 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 0:23:51
93 Ben Craig City Title Cycling T 0:24:19
95 Austin Robertson Giant Lakeside 0:34:41
96 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside 0:36:58
97 Jack Niewold Borah Factory Racing 0:36:59
98 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:36:59
99 Nicholas Applegate Cycleton 0:37:00
100 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:37:00
DNF Jackson Griffin Palmer Cycling
DNF Maxl Freeman Rio Grande Elite Cyc
DNF Jim Maddock Maplewood Bicycle El
DNF Travis Furman Cycleton
DNF Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin

Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:00
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
4 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
5 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
6 Dorian Javier monterroso Guatemala National Team 0:00:00
7 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:00
8 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
9 Tyler Stites Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
10 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
11 Lance Haidet Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
12 Denzel Stephenson Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
14 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 0:00:00
17 Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:00
19 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 0:00:00
20 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 0:00:00
21 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
23 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
26 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
27 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:00
28 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:00
29 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:00
30 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:00:00
32 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 0:00:00
33 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
35 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
39 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:00:00
40 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing* 0:00:00
42 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project* 0:00:00
45 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
46 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
47 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:00:00
51 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
52 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0:00:00
54 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
56 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:00:00
58 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:00
59 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing* 0:00:00
60 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:00:00
62 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:00
63 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 0:00:00
64 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:33
65 W Grant ellwood 303 Project* 0:00:33
67 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:00:51
68 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:55
69 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 0:01:10
72 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:10
73 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team* 0:01:10
74 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:10
75 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:10
77 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:49
83 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:52
84 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 0:01:52
86 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
87 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 0:00:00
88 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 0:02:13
89 Samuel Lear ELBOWZ Racing* 0:00:00
90 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:02:36
91 Jayson Valade H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
94 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:03:44
95 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing* 0:04:07
96 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing* 0:04:25
99 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing* 0:08:14
100 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle 0:08:14
103 Austin Stephens 303 Project* 0:08:14
105 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
106 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:00
107 Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:09:05
108 Jake Silverberg 303 Project* 0:09:59
110 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:23
111 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:23
112 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:15:21
113 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:17:07

Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
2 Chloe Dygert Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:00
3 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:00:00
5 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:00:00
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
7 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
8 Rachel Langdon GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MEDIA 0:00:00
9 Marie-soleil Blais QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bikes* 0:00:00
10 Edwige Pitel Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:00
11 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:00
13 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:00
14 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:00
15 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:00:00
16 Esther Meisels AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:00
17 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:00
18 Christie Tracy AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:00
19 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:00
21 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:00
22 Caroline Baur ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:00:00
25 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:00
26 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
27 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:00
28 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:00
29 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:00
31 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
32 Josie Talbot ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:00:00
33 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:00
34 Emma Swartz AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:00
36 Beth Ann orton AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:00
37 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:00
38 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
39 Hannah Shell Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:00:30
40 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:30
41 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bikes* 0:00:30
42 Nicole Pressprich The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:30
44 Emily Rodger GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MEDIA 0:00:30
46 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:00:39
47 Lori Nedescu WELLAND RACING 0:00:44
48 Briana Kovac GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MEDIA 0:00:45
50 Flora Yan Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:00:45
51 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:45
52 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:45
53 Harriet Owen The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:45
54 Emily Spence GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MEDIA 0:00:45
55 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:51
57 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:53
58 Danielle Morshead Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:58
60 Samantha Heinrich AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:58
61 Carlyn Jackson ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:01:06
62 Summer Moak Rally Cycling* 0:01:12
65 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:20
66 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:30
68 Masha Schneider QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bikes* 0:00:30
69 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:02:19
70 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:30
71 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:00:30
72 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:03:46
73 Annika Teschke ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:03:51
74 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:03:51
75 Tabitha Sherwood AMY D FOUNDATION 0:03:51
76 Allison Schroeder WELLAND RACING 0:03:51
77 Sofía Arreola Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:03:51
78 Carol Seipp ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:03:51
79 Jennifer Hale ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:03:51
80 Caroline Poole GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MEDIA 0:03:51
82 Laura Van gilder Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:03:51
83 Alexandra Christofalos AMY D FOUNDATION 0:04:21
84 Dana Gilligan MACOGEP-ARGON18-GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX -MAZDA 0:09:13
85 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:09:13
86 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:09:23
87 Gabrielle Russell ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:09:27
88 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:09:35
90 Jennifer Wakeman WELLAND RACING 0:15:53