Results » Road » 2011

Bennington Race Weekend - The Tour of the Dragons - Sprints, KOM, Overall

Sprints, KO

Sunday, May 1, 2011

Bennington Race Weekend - The Tour of the Dragons - Sprints, KOM, Overall Presented by Bennington Cycle Club and Quabbin Cycling Club Bennington, VT Saturday, April 30, 2011 - Sunday, May 1, 2011

Results Courtesy of 


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Classification
April 30 - May 1, 2011
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men Pro/1/2

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         71        5:49:42        0:00:00        Brett             Tivers                  Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
2         53        5:50:26        0:00:44        Tim               Mitchell                CCB Racing
3         23        5:50:29        0:00:47        Cameron           Cogburn                 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
4         21        5:51:15        0:01:33        Aidan             Charles                 HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS
5         13        5:51:25        0:01:43        Charles           Bryer                   Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
6         42        5:51:36        0:01:54        Max               Korus                   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
7         37        5:51:40        0:01:58        Peter             Hurst                   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
8         80        5:51:46        0:02:04        William           Dugan                   Team Type 1
9         32        5:51:47        0:02:05        Chris             Gruber                  Kallisto - Wheels of Bloor
10        34        5:51:49        0:02:07        Jake              Hollenbach              Boston Bicycle School - Firefly
11        45        5:52:00        0:02:18        Joshua            Lipka                   BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic
12        82        5:52:10        0:02:28        Paul              Lynch                   Hot Tubes Cycling
13        49        5:52:50        0:03:08        Antoine           Matteau                 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
14        70        5:52:53        0:03:11        Fred              Thomas                  OA/Cyclemania
15        73        5:53:01        0:03:19        Igor              Volshteyn               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
16        64        5:53:06        0:03:24        Eric              Schildge                Jamis-Sutter Home
17        59        5:53:09        0:03:27        Jamie             Riggs                   Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
18        2         5:53:18        0:03:36        Roger             Aspholm                 Westwood Velo
19        61        5:53:39        0:03:57        Mathieu           Roy                     Gaspesien/PassionVelo
20        51        5:53:48        0:04:06        Andrew            McCullough              Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
21        12        5:53:52        0:04:10        Amos              Brumble                 CCB racing
22        18        5:54:10        0:04:28        Daniel            Chabanov                GS Mengoni USA
23        11        5:54:28        0:04:46        Wayne             Bray                    Embrocation Cycling Journal
24        46        5:54:45        0:05:03        Matt              Mainer                  UVM Cycling
25        10        5:55:29        0:05:47        Jake              Bobrow                  CCB Racing Team
26        39        5:55:52        0:06:10        Ryan              Kelly                   NorEast Cycling
27        22        5:55:58        0:06:16        Anthony           Clark                   Team JAM/NCC
28        66        5:56:10        0:06:28        Brandon           Spencer                 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
29        67        5:56:11        0:06:29        James             Stevens                 CRCA/BH GARNEAU
30        5         5:56:43        0:07:01        Yannick           Bedard                  Gaspesien/PassionVelo
31        48        5:56:59        0:07:17        Nicholas          Mashburn                Luxe Wheelworks
32        75        5:58:09        0:08:27        Jackson           Weber                   Embrocation Cycling Journal
33        35        6:00:46        0:11:04        David             Hoyle                   HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS
34        7         6:00:47        0:11:05        Nick              Bennette                MetLife Cycling Team
35        17        6:00:50        0:11:08        Robin             Carpenter               BikeReg.com / Cannondale
36        62        6:01:12        0:11:30        James             Ruhl                    CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
37        68        6:01:45        0:12:03        Adam              Sullivan                Embrocation Cycling Journal
38        50        6:02:51        0:13:09        Shaun             Mc Carthy               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
39        56        6:03:08        0:13:26        Greg              Olsen                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
40        27        6:04:42        0:15:00        Jeremy            Durrin                  J.A.M. Fund / NCC
41        74        6:06:21        0:16:39        Landen            Wark-Acebo              MetLife Cycling Team
42        57        6:16:44        0:27:02        Arnaud            Papillon                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
43        8         6:16:50        0:27:08        Daniel            Bensen                  Watts-Up Racing
44        72        6:17:34        0:27:52        L�ni              Trudel                  Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
45        26        6:18:36        0:28:54        Nate              Davis                   UVM Cycling
46        69        6:19:10        0:29:28        Anders            Swanson                 Krystal/Warp9bikes.com
47        60        6:21:05        0:31:23        Elvi              Rodriguez Garcia        Team Somerville Bicycle Shop


Women Pro/1/2

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         111       4:27:12        0:00:00        Cynthia           Nelson                  RE:FORM/Cyclepower
2         101       4:27:31        0:00:19        Crystal           Anthony                 LadiesFirst Racing
3         113       4:28:28        0:01:16        Kacy              Wander                  CAWES p/b Specialized
4         100       4:28:51        0:01:39        Elle              Anderson                LadiesFirst Racing
5         107       4:30:53        0:03:41        Clara             Kelly                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6         115       4:34:21        0:07:09        Silke             Wunderwald              Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
7         105       4:34:49        0:07:37        Jena              Greaser                 NorEast Cycling
8         112       4:35:49        0:08:37        Sheila            Vibert                  Sunapee Racing Team
9         104       4:38:48        0:11:36        Nancy             Ford                    Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
10        110       4:44:49        0:17:37        Amy               Miner                   NorEast Cycling
11        106       4:45:39        0:18:27        Stacey            Jensen                  Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12        109       4:46:39        0:19:27        Allison           Lampi                   RE:FORM/Cyclepower
13        103       4:47:31        0:20:19        Samantha          Dery                    unattached
14        114       4:58:01        0:30:49        Alexandria        Wilson                  RE:FORM/CyclePower


Men 3

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         336       4:12:30        0:00:00        Dereck            Treadwell               LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx
2         334       4:13:47        0:01:17        Thomas            Schubert                Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
3         301       4:14:28        0:01:58        Phil              Beard                   Onion River Racing
4         330       4:14:44        0:02:14        Phil              Penman                  CRCA / BH/Garneau
5         318       4:15:01        0:02:31        Johnny            Herrick                 UVM Cycling
6         308       4:15:02        0:02:32        Louis             Donato                  GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
7         339       4:15:09        0:02:39        Michael           Weiler                  Ride Studio Cafe
8         340       4:15:30        0:03:00        Jeremy            Wickham                 corning /notubes race team
9         338       4:15:38        0:03:08        Matthew           Waller                  Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
10        302       4:15:46        0:03:16        James             Bolognani               NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works
11        313       4:16:12        0:03:42        Matt              Goedeke                 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
12        304       4:16:15        0:03:45        Wei               Chen                    CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
13        327       4:16:19        0:03:49        Shane             Moran                   Westwood Velo
14        310       4:16:24        0:03:54        Patrick           Galvin                  NH-U23/University of New Hampshire
15        329       4:18:53        0:06:23        Radames           Parissi                 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
16        321       4:20:30        0:08:00        Jared             Katz                    Onion River Racing
17        306       4:20:31        0:08:01        Andrew            Clemence                Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
18        305       4:21:25        0:08:55        Alejandro         Cifuentes-Lorenzen      CLR- CLRracing.com
19        315       4:21:45        0:09:15        Daniel            Guiney                  Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
20        332       4:22:01        0:09:31        Jack              Piller                  Onion River Racing
21        335       4:22:12        0:09:42        Philip            Shaw                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
22        317       4:22:31        0:10:01        Aaron             Hall
23        316       4:22:51        0:10:21        John Michael      Hackett                 Onion River Racing
24        307       4:22:55        0:10:25        Matt              D'Alessio               Threshold Cycling
25        314       4:25:18        0:12:48        Sean              Groenewald              CRCA / FinKraft Cycling Team
26        337       4:25:22        0:12:52        James             Walker                  Team Placid Planet
27        319       4:25:30        0:13:00        John              Hirsch                  Block Island Velo Club
28        320       4:28:52        0:16:22        Cory              Johannessen             Threshold Cycling
29        322       4:29:06        0:16:36        John              Landino                 DeathRow Velo
30        325       4:30:41        0:18:11        Bill              McGreevy                Team Placid Planet
31        333       4:34:19        0:21:49        Michael           Pugrab                  Expo/superior energy
32        312       4:34:41        0:22:11        Henoch            Getz                    Eastern Mountain Sports - crca
33        309       4:37:53        0:25:23        Alexandre         Gagnon                  CYCLELOGIK RACING


Women 3/4

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         193       4:35:13        0:00:00        Jessie            Donavan                 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
2         171       4:36:32        0:01:19        Heather           Voisin                  Onion River Racing
3         172       4:41:08        0:05:55        Emily             Underwood               CRCA/GothamGirls Racing
4         169       4:42:32        0:07:19        Jacqueline        Zider                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
5         190       4:46:12        0:10:59        Kyleanne          Hunter                  CAWES p/b Specialized
6         174       4:47:05        0:11:52        Kerrin            Strevell                Capital Bicycle Racing Club
7         183       4:47:49        0:12:36        Raquel            Miller                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
8         182       4:48:12        0:12:59        Maria             Murphy                  CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
9         168       4:48:29        0:13:16        Kristin           Lotito                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
10        179       4:54:47        0:19:34        Beth              Renner                  CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
11        189       4:56:22        0:21:09        Mary              Hynes Johanson          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
12        196       4:59:00        0:23:47        BrittLee          Bowman                  CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
13        198       5:00:57        0:25:44        Robyn             Allen                   Boston Road Club
14        194       5:02:21        0:27:08        Elizabeth         Cummings                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
15        197       5:06:31        0:31:18        Katherine         Amos                    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
16        176       5:08:27        0:33:14        Katherine         Snell                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
17        188       5:09:59        0:34:46        Lauren            Kling                   B2C2 p/b Boloco
18        187       5:10:51        0:35:38        Kate              Leppanen                Quad Cycles
19        192       5:14:35        0:39:22        Erin              Donohue                 Killington Mountain School
20        184       5:17:40        0:42:27        Julie             McKenzie                ORC
21        173       5:26:22        0:51:09        Peta              Takai                   Gotham Girls Racing
22        180       5:36:30        1:01:17        Julianne          Oberle                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
23        185       5:41:17        1:06:04        Lisa              Ludwig                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
24        186       6:06:38        1:31:25        Julie             Lockhart                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA


Men 4

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         416       3:56:15        0:00:00        Donny             Green                   unattached
2         414       3:59:35        0:03:20        Eric              Follen                  Maine Coast Cycling Club
3         450       4:01:24        0:05:09        Nicholas          Waller                  Team Placid Planet
4         442       4:01:25        0:05:10        Warren            St John                 CRCA / Teany Cycling
5         446       4:01:43        0:05:28        Jonathan          Tarbox                  Expo/Superior Energy
6         419       4:01:48        0:05:33        Brian             Guercio
7         413       4:01:50        0:05:35        Joseph            DiNella                 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
8         405       4:01:54        0:05:39        Daniel            Caridi                  CRCA / Teany Cycling
9         401       4:02:13        0:05:58        John              Anthony                 CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
10        444       4:02:23        0:06:08        Marc              Sullivan                North American Velo
11        412       4:03:11        0:06:56        Dennis            Desmarais               Expo / Superior Energy
12        453       4:06:35        0:10:20        Harry             Zernike                 CRCA / Teany Cycling
13        439       4:06:42        0:10:27        Mark              Shea                    Expo/Superior Energy
14        408       4:07:30        0:11:15        Ted               Culotta                 Laurel Bicycle Club
15        435       4:07:47        0:11:32        Hunter            Resek                   UNH
16        418       4:07:50        0:11:35        Matthew           Gudeahn                 wolf pack
17        428       4:08:15        0:12:00        Hans              Morefield               Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pump
18        417       4:09:18        0:13:03        Mitchell          Gudeahn                 bicycle concepts
19        427       4:12:00        0:15:45        Christopher       Moeckel                 Optimum Performance
20        447       4:12:55        0:16:40        Joseph            Tindal                  Expo/Superior Energy
21        430       4:13:05        0:16:50        Antonio           Munoz                   CRCA / Foundation
22        411       4:13:20        0:17:05        Brandon           Deschenes               WolfPack
23        400       4:14:12        0:17:57        Jimmy             Andrello                CRCA/Foundation
24        429       4:14:47        0:18:32        Corey             Morenz                  CRCA/NYVelocity
25        409       4:15:51        0:19:36        Connor            Cushman                 Young Guns Racing Project
26        420       4:16:19        0:20:04        Justin            Henderson               Colavita Racing Inc.
27        415       4:16:36        0:20:21        Jason             Goldschmidt             Threshold Cycling
28        436       4:17:16        0:21:01        Omri              Roden                   The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY
29        441       4:17:41        0:21:26        Matthew           Slossberg               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
30        407       4:18:08        0:21:53        Daniel            Cleiman                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
31        445       4:19:47        0:23:32        Yohsuke           Takakura                Capital Bicycle Racing Club
32        451       4:21:36        0:25:21        Brian             Whitesell               ABRT
33        424       4:28:17        0:32:02        Jeffrey           Krywanczyk              Team Wear on Earth
34        438       4:29:26        0:33:11        Bruce             Schwartz                Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
35        422       4:31:53        0:35:38        Michael           Hopwood                 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
36        448       4:31:56        0:35:41        David             Trumpf                  CRCA/FGX Racing
37        406       4:33:01        0:36:46        David             Carmona                 Battenkill United
38        440       4:33:06        0:36:51        Andrew            Sheeley                 CRCA/enduranceWERX
39        425       4:36:08        0:39:53        Andrew            LaPlante                TEAM PLACID PLANET
40        402       4:41:21        0:45:06        Charles           Bird                    CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity
41        443       4:46:42        0:50:27        Andre             Sturm                   GMBC
42        434       4:47:41        0:51:26        Dan               Reilly                  Team Placid Planet
43        437       4:57:36        1:01:21        Harold            Schmidt                 Team Placid Planet
44        421       5:14:45        1:18:30        Herb              Hodgdon                 Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery


Masters 35+ (1-4)

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         602       3:54:35        0:00:00        Chris             Fisher                  Priority Health Cycling Team
2         615       3:54:42        0:00:07        Peter             Vollers                 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
3         604       3:54:55        0:00:20        David             Gazsi                   CycleLogikRacing
4         608       3:55:41        0:01:06        Kevin             Hines                   Corner Cycle
5         609       3:57:01        0:02:26        Frank             Mccormack               Pactimo / Cliff Bar
6         614       3:57:13        0:02:38        Andrew            Stewart                 Team IFG
7         610       3:57:18        0:02:43        Cary              Moretti                 Team IFG
8         603       3:58:15        0:03:40        Gregg             Galletta                CRCA/BH Garneau
9         600       3:59:11        0:04:36        Mike              Andrews                 Cycle Fitness
10        607       4:05:30        0:10:55        David             Hildebrand              Expo/Superior Energy
11        613       4:05:45        0:11:10        Mike              Spangenburg             VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING
12        601       4:08:05        0:13:30        Nicholas          Fanaras                 CCB/DOTGO
13        606       4:09:05        0:14:30        Devens            Hamlen                  Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/
14        616       4:14:13        0:19:38        Marc              Bertucco
15        605       4:19:57        0:25:22        Ralf              Geiben Lynn             Weebike/Haysuen racing
16        611       4:29:37        0:35:02        John              Painter                 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
17        612       4:32:04        0:37:29        Claude            Raineault               Burris Logistics / Fit Werx/ Impulse Cycle Sport


Masters 45+ (1-4)

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         720       3:55:06        0:00:00        Carl              Reglar                  Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
2         704       3:56:09        0:01:03        Ron               Bourgoin                OA/CYCLEMANIA
3         711       3:56:14        0:01:08        David             Kellogg                 Arc En Ciel
4         718       3:56:42        0:01:36        Hank              Pfeifle                 OA/Cyclemania
5         710       3:57:13        0:02:07        Erich             Gutbier                 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
6         700       3:57:14        0:02:08        Stuart            Abramson                OA/Cyclemania
7         725       3:57:15        0:02:09        William           Thompson                CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
8         703       3:57:21        0:02:15        Al                Blanchard               Westwood Velo
9         707       3:57:39        0:02:33        Matthew           Doran                   BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
10        723       3:57:49        0:02:43        Andrew            Schmidt                 Westwood Velo
11        724       3:57:56        0:02:50        Rick              Sorenson                Onion River Sports
12        709       3:57:57        0:02:51        John              Funk                    Cycle Fitness
13        721       3:58:05        0:02:59        Bob               Roldan                  CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
14        722       3:58:14        0:03:08        Randy             Rusk                    Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
15        708       4:00:20        0:05:14        Jonathan          Eichman                 QuadCycles
16        705       4:02:34        0:07:28        Todd              Buckley                 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
17        714       4:04:41        0:09:35        Sam               Morse                   Corner Cycle
18        717       4:09:16        0:14:10        Eric              Pearce                  Cyclonauts Racers
19        719       4:10:42        0:15:36        Brian             Rafferty                Deno's Wonder Wheel
20        712       4:22:24        0:27:18        James             Kelly
21        702       4:28:35        0:33:29        David             Birrell                 Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing


Masters 55+ (1-4)

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         807       4:17:28        0:00:00        Matt              Moore                   CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles
2         809       4:18:53        0:01:25        Bruce             Townend                 Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team
3         804       4:19:21        0:01:53        Kenneth           Hochman                 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
4         806       4:19:54        0:02:26        David             King                    ccb racing
5         800       4:21:10        0:03:42        Thomas            Allessio
6         801       4:22:08        0:04:40        Allan             Bates                   BCA/TOSK
7         803       4:33:09        0:15:41        Damian            DiCostanzo              Deno's Wonder Wheel
8         808       4:35:36        0:18:08        Ronnie            Poplar
9         805       5:31:20        1:13:52        David             Holmander               BLUE STEEL CYCLERY


Juniors 15-18

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         221       4:01:46        0:00:00        Curtis            White                   CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
2         211       4:03:17        0:01:31        Brendan           McCormack               Hot Tubes Development Team
3         207       4:04:19        0:02:33        Peter             Goguen                  TEAM CF
4         215       4:05:13        0:03:27        Brendan           Rhim                    Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
5         216       4:12:48        0:11:02        Nick              Roeder                  Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Team
6         212       4:12:51        0:11:05        Cameron           McCormack               Hot Tubes Development Team
7         214       4:13:01        0:11:15        Nate              Morse                   BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle
8         204       4:13:40        0:11:54        Ansel             Dickey                  Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
9         222       4:14:06        0:12:20        Chad              Young                   CCB/DOTGO
10        219       4:14:49        0:13:03        Austin            Vincent                 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
11        210       4:17:03        0:15:17        Teddy             Kozlowski               Liberty Cycle
12        208       4:17:44        0:15:58        Tommy             Goguen                  TEAM CF
13        203       4:21:36        0:19:50        Hunter            Dansin                  Farm Team Cycling
14        206       4:22:36        0:20:50        Thomas            Dudzik                  Createx/Benidorm/EBCC
15        202       4:23:24        0:21:38        Derek             Cote                    Ceatex/Benidorm/EBCC
16        200       4:35:51        0:34:05        Keane             Brennan                 Farm Team Cycling
17        213       4:42:58        0:41:12        Kenny             McNeill                 Killington Mountain School


Men 5 under 35

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         507       3:59:02        0:00:00        Matthew           Gloekler
2         501       4:01:36        0:02:34        Justin            Albin                   Burrows Specialized Sports
3         514       4:02:44        0:03:42        Steven            Vargo                   Bennington Cycle Club
4         512       4:07:21        0:08:19        James             Jung
5         505       4:09:54        0:10:52        Ben               Driver
6         506       4:18:54        0:19:52        Kyle              Gagnier
7         515       4:27:11        0:28:09        Joseph            Wells                   GMBC
8         509       4:32:35        0:33:33        Jamie             Grey
9         500       4:33:50        0:34:48        Grant             Aidner
10        510       4:40:42        0:41:40        James             Horstmann


Men 5 35+

Place     Bib       Time           Back           First Name        Last Name               Team
1         598       4:00:51        0:01:49        Lou               Bregou                  Team Alpine Clinic-RCN
2         592       4:03:02        0:04:00        Thomas            Newton
3         594       4:05:10        0:06:08        Daniel            Moon                    Housatonic Wheel Club
4         595       4:22:22        0:23:20        Eliakim           Littell                 Cambridge Valley Cycling
5         589       4:23:39        0:24:37        Eric              Saari                   Team Elevate Cycles
6         587       4:29:42        0:30:40        Clint             Underwood               Steel Wheelers
7         596       4:30:36        0:31:34        Eric              Gustafson               Wear on Earth
8         590       4:31:50        0:32:48        Michael           Riddle                  onion river racing
9         593       4:40:56        0:41:54        Phil              Neisser                 Team Wear on Earth
10        586       4:43:01        0:43:59        Patrick           Sheeley
11        597       4:57:41        0:58:39        Robert            Butterfield             Bennington Cycle Club


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sprint Classification
April 30 - May 1, 2011
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men Pro/1/2

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 45 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          7          Nick             Bennette           MetLife Cycling Team                             :09
2          61         Mathieu          Roy                Gaspesien/PassionVelo                            :06
3          57         Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose              :04
4          65         Ryan             Serbel             HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                      :03

Sprint #2 - 35 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     7
2          57         Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   4
3          7          Nick             Bennette           MetLife Cycling Team                  2
4          61         Mathieu          Roy                Gaspesien/PassionVelo                 1

Sprint #3 - 30 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          21         Aidan            Charles            HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                      :09
2          71         Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose              :06
3          61         Mathieu          Roy                Gaspesien/PassionVelo                            :04
4          42         Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         :03

Sprint #4 - 25 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          17         Robin            Carpenter          BikeReg.com / Cannondale              7
2          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     4
3          65         Ryan             Serbel             HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS           2
4          71         Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   1

Sprint #5 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          71         Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose              :09
2          76         Steve            Weller             BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         :06
3          41         Robbie           King               Team Ora p/b IF                                  :04
4          13         Charles          Bryer              Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                         :03

Sprint #6 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     7
2          57         Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   4
3          59         Jamie            Riggs              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   2
4          42         Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale              1

Sprint #7 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          71         Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose              :09
2          53         Tim              Mitchell           CCB Racing                                       :06
3          73         Igor             Volshteyn          CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       :04
4          42         Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         :03

Sprint #8 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          80         William          Dugan              Team Type 1                           7
2          41         Robbie           King               Team Ora p/b IF                       4
3          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     2
4          34         Jake             Hollenbach         Boston Bicycle School - Firefly       1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          41         Robbie           King               Team Ora p/b IF                       15
2          80         William          Dugan              Team Type 1                           10
3          21         Aidan            Charles            HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS           6
4          17         Robin            Carpenter          BikeReg.com / Cannondale              3
5          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          9          William          Blackburn          Gaspesien/PassionVelo                 7
2          15         Evan             Burkhart           BikeReg.com / Cannondale              4
3          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     2
4          77         Ben              Wolfe              HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS           1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          64         Eric             Schildge           Jamis-Sutter Home                     23
2          80         William          Dugan              Team Type 1                           17
3          17         Robin            Carpenter          BikeReg.com / Cannondale              10
4          57         Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   8
5          21         Aidan            Charles            HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS           6
6          59         Jamie            Riggs              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   2
7          7          Nick             Bennette           MetLife Cycling Team                  2
8          71         Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose   1
9          42         Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale              1
10         34         Jake             Hollenbach         Boston Bicycle School - Firefly       1
11         61         Mathieu          Roy                Gaspesien/PassionVelo                 1


Women Pro/1/2

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 25 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 7
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                 4
3          110        Amy              Miner              NorEast Cycling                       2
4          102        Courtnay         Darville           RE:FORM/Cyclepower                    1

Sprint #3 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 7
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                 4
3          100        Elle             Anderson           LadiesFirst Racing                    2
4          115        Silke            Wunderwald         Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder            1

Sprint #4 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          105        Jena             Greaser            NorEast Cycling                                  :09
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                            :06
3          101        Crystal          Anthony            LadiesFirst Racing                               :04
4          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                            :03

Sprint #5 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICIATON)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 7
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                 4
3          110        Amy              Miner              NorEast Cycling                       2
4          105        Jena             Greaser            NorEast Cycling                       1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 15
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                 10
3          101        Crystal          Anthony            LadiesFirst Racing                    6
4          100        Elle             Anderson           LadiesFirst Racing                    3
5          105        Jena             Greaser            NorEast Cycling                       1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          105        Jena             Greaser            NorEast Cycling                       7
2          110        Amy              Miner              NorEast Cycling                       4
3          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 2
4          107        Clara            Kelly              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          106        Stacey           Jensen             Kenda p/b Geargrinder                 38
2          113        Kacy             Wander             CAWES p/b Specialized                 22
3          105        Jena             Greaser            NorEast Cycling                       9
4          110        Amy              Miner              NorEast Cycling                       8
5          101        Crystal          Anthony            LadiesFirst Racing                    6
6          100        Elle             Anderson           LadiesFirst Racing                    5
7          107        Clara            Kelly              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1
8          115        Silke            Wunderwald         Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder            1
9          111        Cynthia          Nelson             RE:FORM/Cyclepower                    0


Men 3

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 25 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                         7
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 4
3          315        Daniel           Guiney             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 2
4          305        Alejandro        Cifuentes-Lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com                    1

Sprint #2 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery    :09
2          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                                    :06
3          302        James            Bolognani          NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works                          :04
4          333        Michael          Pugrab             Expo/superior energy                             :03

Sprint #3 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                         7
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 4
3          307        Matt             D'Alessio          Threshold Cycling                     2
4          339        Michael          Weiler             Ride Studio Cafe                      1

Sprint #4 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                                    :09
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery    :06
3          307        Matt             D'Alessio          Threshold Cycling                                :04
4          305        Alejandro        Cifuentes-Lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com                               :03

Sprint #5 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICIATON)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                         7
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 4
3          307        Matt             D'Alessio          Threshold Cycling                     2
4          321        Jared            Katz               Onion River Racing                    1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                         15
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 10
3          338        Matthew          Waller             Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team  6
4          301        Phil             Beard              Onion River Racing                    3
5          339        Michael          Weiler             Ride Studio Cafe                      1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          339        Michael          Weiler             Ride Studio Cafe                      7
2          331        Chris            Petrillo           Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC          4
3          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 2
4          335        Philip           Shaw               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar      1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          322        John             Landino            DeathRow Velo                         36
2          306        Andrew           Clemence           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 24
3          339        Michael          Weiler             Ride Studio Cafe                      9
4          338        Matthew          Waller             Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team  6
5          307        Matt             D'Alessio          Threshold Cycling                     4
6          301        Phil             Beard              Onion River Racing                    3
7          315        Daniel           Guiney             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 2
8          321        Jared            Katz               Onion River Racing                    1
9          305        Alejandro        Cifuentes-Lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com                    1
10         335        Philip           Shaw               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar      1
11         336        Dereck           Treadwell          LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx          0


Women 3/4

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                 7
2          168        Kristin          Lotito             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez           4
3          193        Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx             2
4          189        Mary             Hynes Johanson     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                            :09
2          193        Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                        :06
3          182        Maria            Murphy             CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                       :04
4          174        Kerrin           Strevell           Capital Bicycle Racing Club                      :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                 7
2          168        Kristin          Lotito             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez           4
3          182        Maria            Murphy             CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team            2
4          172        Emily            Underwood          CRCA/GothamGirls Racing               1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                 15
2          168        Kristin          Lotito             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez           10
3          179        Beth             Renner             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team   6
4          196        BrittLee         Bowman             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team   3
5          169        Jacqueline       Zider              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          170        Emma             White              Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC      7
2          176        Katherine        Snell              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   4
3          168        Kristin          Lotito             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez           2
4          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                 1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          190        Kyleanne         Hunter             CAWES p/b Specialized                 30
2          168        Kristin          Lotito             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez           20
3          179        Beth             Renner             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team   6
4          176        Katherine        Snell              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   4
5          196        BrittLee         Bowman             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team   3
6          193        Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx             2
7          182        Maria            Murphy             CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team            2
8          172        Emily            Underwood          CRCA/GothamGirls Racing               1
9          169        Jacqueline       Zider              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1
10         189        Mary             Hynes Johanson     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   1


Men 4

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          416        Donny            Green              unattached                                       :09
2          433        Nicholas         Quesnel            Northampton Cycling Club                         :06
3          414        Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                         :04
4          444        Marc             Sullivan           North American Velo                              :03

Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          447        Joseph           Tindal             Expo/Superior Energy                  7
2          453        Harry            Zernike            CRCA / Teany Cycling                  4
3          444        Marc             Sullivan           North American Velo                   2
4          419        Brian            Guercio                                                  1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          453        Harry            Zernike            CRCA / Teany Cycling                             :09
2          416        Donny            Green              unattached                                       :06
3          414        Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                         :04
4          448        David            Trumpf             CRCA/FGX Racing                                  :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          439        Mark             Shea               Expo/Superior Energy                  7
2          416        Donny            Green              unattached                            4
3          442        Warren           St John            CRCA / Teany Cycling                  2
4          414        Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club              1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          444        Marc             Sullivan           North American Velo                   15
2          416        Donny            Green              unattached                            10
3          451        Brian            Whitesell          ABRT                                  6
4          450        Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                    3
5          442        Warren           St John            CRCA / Teany Cycling                  1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          447        Joseph           Tindal             Expo/Superior Energy                  7
2          413        Joseph           DiNella            Team Somerville Bicycle Shop          4
3          430        Antonio          Munoz              CRCA / Foundation                     2
4          443        Andre            Sturm              GMBC                                  1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          444        Marc             Sullivan           North American Velo                   17
2          416        Donny            Green              unattached                            14
3          447        Joseph           Tindal             Expo/Superior Energy                  14
4          439        Mark             Shea               Expo/Superior Energy                  7
5          451        Brian            Whitesell          ABRT                                  6
6          413        Joseph           DiNella            Team Somerville Bicycle Shop          4
7          453        Harry            Zernike            CRCA / Teany Cycling                  4
8          450        Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                    3
9          442        Warren           St John            CRCA / Teany Cycling                  3
10         430        Antonio          Munoz              CRCA / Foundation                     2
11         414        Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club              1
12         419        Brian            Guercio                                                  1
13         443        Andre            Sturm              GMBC                                  1


Masters 35+ (1-4)

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Team          :09
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                             :06
3          603        Gregg            Galletta           CRCA/BH Garneau                                  :04
4          600        Mike             Andrews            Cycle Fitness                                    :03

Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea7
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                  4
3          604        David            Gazsi              CycleLogikRacing                      2
4          602        Chris            Fisher             Priority Health Cycling Team          1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICIATON)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Team          :09
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                             :06
3          603        Gregg            Galletta           CRCA/BH Garneau                                  :04
4          608        Kevin            Hines              Corner Cycle                                     :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea7
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                  4
3          602        Chris            Fisher             Priority Health Cycling Team          2
4          603        Gregg            Galletta           CRCA/BH Garneau                       1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea15
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                  10
3          609        Frank            Mccormack          Pactimo / Cliff Bar                   6
4          614        Andrew           Stewart            Team IFG                              3
5          610        Cary             Moretti            Team IFG                              1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          601        Nicholas         Fanaras            CCB/DOTGO                             7
2          602        Chris            Fisher             Priority Health Cycling Team          4
3          603        Gregg            Galletta           CRCA/BH Garneau                       2
4                     #N/A             #N/A               ???                                   1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          615        Peter            Vollers            Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea29
2          607        David            Hildebrand         Expo/Superior Energy                  18
3          602        Chris            Fisher             Priority Health Cycling Team          7
4          601        Nicholas         Fanaras            CCB/DOTGO                             7
5          609        Frank            Mccormack          Pactimo / Cliff Bar                   6
6          614        Andrew           Stewart            Team IFG                              3
7          603        Gregg            Galletta           CRCA/BH Garneau                       3
8          604        David            Gazsi              CycleLogikRacing                      2
9          610        Cary             Moretti            Team IFG                              1


Masters 45+ (1-4)

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                 :09
2          715        Kevin            Mosher             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles             :06
3          714        Sam              Morse              Corner Cycle                                     :04
4          711        David            Kellogg            Arc En Ciel                                      :03

Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          704        Ron              Bourgoin           OA/CYCLEMANIA                         7
2          714        Sam              Morse              Corner Cycle                          4
3          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump      2
4          710        Erich            Gutbier            CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles         1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICIATON)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                 :09
2          703        Al               Blanchard          Westwood Velo                                    :06
3          711        David            Kellogg            Arc En Ciel                                      :04
4          709        John             Funk               Cycle Fitness                                    :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          709        John             Funk               Cycle Fitness                         7
2          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump      4
3          703        Al               Blanchard          Westwood Velo                         2
4          722        Randy            Rusk               Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          714        Sam              Morse              Corner Cycle                          15
2          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump      10
3          711        David            Kellogg            Arc En Ciel                           6
4          709        John             Funk               Cycle Fitness                         3
5          710        Erich            Gutbier            CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles         1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          714        Sam              Morse              Corner Cycle                          7
2          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump      4
3          722        Randy            Rusk               Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               2
4          717        Eric             Pearce             Cyclonauts Racers                     1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          714        Sam              Morse              Corner Cycle                          26
2          720        Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump      20
3          709        John             Funk               Cycle Fitness                         10
4          704        Ron              Bourgoin           OA/CYCLEMANIA                         7
5          711        David            Kellogg            Arc En Ciel                           6
6          722        Randy            Rusk               Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               3
7          710        Erich            Gutbier            CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles         2
8          703        Al               Blanchard          Westwood Velo                         2
9          717        Eric             Pearce             Cyclonauts Racers                     1


Masters 55+ (1-4)

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles            :09
2          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team            :06
3          806        David            King               ccb racing                                       :04
4          803        Damian           DiCostanzo         Deno's Wonder Wheel                              :03

Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 7
2          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 4
3          806        David            King               ccb racing                            2
4          804        Kenneth          Hochman            Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling           1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          806        David            King               ccb racing                                       :09
2          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team            :06
3          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles            :04
4          804        Kenneth          Hochman            Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling                      :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 7
2          806        David            King               ccb racing                            4
3          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 2
4          804        Kenneth          Hochman            Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling           1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 15
2          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 10
3          806        David            King               ccb racing                            6
4          803        Damian           DiCostanzo         Deno's Wonder Wheel                   3
5          800        Thomas           Allessio                                                 1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 7
2          804        Kenneth          Hochman            Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling           4
3          808        Ronnie           Poplar                                                   2
4          803        Damian           DiCostanzo         Deno's Wonder Wheel                   1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          809        Bruce            Townend            Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 33
2          807        Matt             Moore              CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 19
3          806        David            King               ccb racing                            12
4          804        Kenneth          Hochman            Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling           6
5          803        Damian           DiCostanzo         Deno's Wonder Wheel                   4
6          808        Ronnie           Poplar                                                   2
7          800        Thomas           Allessio                                                 1


Juniors 15-18

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Sprint #1 - 20 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          221        Curtis           White              CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle          :09
2          214        Nate             Morse              BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle             :06
3          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Team          :04
4          215        Brendan          Rhim               Killington Mountain School Cycling Team          :03

Sprint #2 - 15 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          221        Curtis           White              CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycl7
2          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Tea4
3          208        Tommy            Goguen             TEAM CF                               2
4          211        Brendan          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team            1

Sprint #3 - 10 laps to go (GENERAL CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                             Time
1          221        Curtis           White              CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle          :09
2          214        Nate             Morse              BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle             :06
3          212        Cameron          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team                       :04
4          211        Brendan          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team                       :03

Sprint #4 - 5 laps to go (POINTS CLASSIFICATION)
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          215        Brendan          Rhim               Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea7
2          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Tea4
3          211        Brendan          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team            2
4          221        Curtis           White              CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycl1

Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          212        Cameron          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team            15
2          222        Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                             10
3          214        Nate             Morse              BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle  6
4          206        Thomas           Dudzik             Createx/Benidorm/EBCC                 3
5          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Tea1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          214        Nate             Morse              BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle  7
2          207        Peter            Goguen             TEAM CF                               4
3          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Tea2
4          206        Thomas           Dudzik             Createx/Benidorm/EBCC                 1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          212        Cameron          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team            15
2          214        Nate             Morse              BayHillCapitalCLNoonanp/bCornerCycle  13
3          216        Nick             Roeder             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Tea11
4          222        Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                             10
5          221        Curtis           White              CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycl8
6          215        Brendan          Rhim               Killington Mountain School Cycling Tea7
7          207        Peter            Goguen             TEAM CF                               4
8          206        Thomas           Dudzik             Createx/Benidorm/EBCC                 4
9          211        Brendan          McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Team            3
10         208        Tommy            Goguen             TEAM CF                               2


Men 5 under 35

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          507        Matthew          Gloekler                                                 15
2          501        Justin           Albin              Burrows Specialized Sports            10
3          512        James            Jung                                                     6
4          508        Morgan           Goodwin                                                  3
5          505        Ben              Driver                                                   1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          507        Matthew          Gloekler                                                 7
2          501        Justin           Albin              Burrows Specialized Sports            4
3          510        James            Horstmann                                                2
4          514        Steven           Vargo              Bennington Cycle Club                 1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          507        Matthew          Gloekler                                                 22
2          501        Justin           Albin              Burrows Specialized Sports            14
3          512        James            Jung                                                     6
4          510        James            Horstmann                                                2
5          514        Steven           Vargo              Bennington Cycle Club                 1
6          505        Ben              Driver                                                   1


Men 5 35+

Stage 2 - Warren "Chuck" Jansen Memorial Criterium
Finish
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          593        Phil             Neisser            Team Wear on Earth                    15
2          587        Clint            Underwood          Steel Wheelers                        10
3          590        Michael          Riddle             onion river racing                    6
4          592        Thomas           Newton                                                   3
5          595        Eliakim          Littell            Cambridge Valley Cycling              1


Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 30 - Dorset
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          594        Daniel           Moon               Housatonic Wheel Club                 7
2          599        Russell          Bogin              CRCA                                  4
3          595        Eliakim          Littell            Cambridge Valley Cycling              2
4          598        Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name       Last Name          Team                                  Points
1          593        Phil             Neisser            Team Wear on Earth                    15
2          587        Clint            Underwood          Steel Wheelers                        10
3          594        Daniel           Moon               Housatonic Wheel Club                 7
4          590        Michael          Riddle             onion river racing                    6
5          592        Thomas           Newton                                                   3
6          595        Eliakim          Littell            Cambridge Valley Cycling              3
7          598        Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KOM Classification
April 30 - May 1, 2011
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men Pro/1/2

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race

KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          9          William             Blackburn              Gaspesien/PassionVelo                      10
2          80         William             Dugan                  Team Type 1                                7
3          60         Elvi                Rodriguez Garcia       Team Somerville Bicycle Shop               5
4          72         L�ni                Trudel                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose        3

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral - Lap 1
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          60         Elvi                Rodriguez Garcia       Team Somerville Bicycle Shop               10
2          80         William             Dugan                  Team Type 1                                7
3          71         Brett               Tivers                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose        5
4          23         Cameron             Cogburn                Jelly Belly p/b Kenda                      3

KOM #4 - Col de Mistral - Lap 2
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          80         William             Dugan                  Team Type 1                                10
2          71         Brett               Tivers                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose        7
3          37         Peter               Hurst                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                   5
4          13         Charles             Bryer                  Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                   3
5          23         Cameron             Cogburn                Jelly Belly p/b Kenda                      1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          80         William             Dugan                  Team Type 1                                24
2          60         Elvi                Rodriguez Garcia       Team Somerville Bicycle Shop               15
3          71         Brett               Tivers                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose        12
4          37         Peter               Hurst                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                   5
5          23         Cameron             Cogburn                Jelly Belly p/b Kenda                      4
6          13         Charles             Bryer                  Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                   3
7          72         L�ni                Trudel                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose        3


Women Pro/1/2

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
QOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          111        Cynthia             Nelson                 RE:FORM/Cyclepower                         10
2          107        Clara               Kelly                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        7
3          101        Crystal             Anthony                LadiesFirst Racing                         5
4          113        Kacy                Wander                 CAWES p/b Specialized                      3
5          112        Sheila              Vibert                 Sunapee Racing Team                        1

QOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          111        Cynthia             Nelson                 RE:FORM/Cyclepower                         10
2          113        Kacy                Wander                 CAWES p/b Specialized                      7
3          107        Clara               Kelly                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        5
4          101        Crystal             Anthony                LadiesFirst Racing                         3
5          100        Elle                Anderson               LadiesFirst Racing                         1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          111        Cynthia             Nelson                 RE:FORM/Cyclepower                         20
2          107        Clara               Kelly                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        12
3          113        Kacy                Wander                 CAWES p/b Specialized                      10
4          101        Crystal             Anthony                LadiesFirst Racing                         8
5          100        Elle                Anderson               LadiesFirst Racing                         1
6          112        Sheila              Vibert                 Sunapee Racing Team                        1


Men 3

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          336        Dereck              Treadwell              LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx               10
2          335        Philip              Shaw                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           7
3          338        Matthew             Waller                 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team       5
4          308        Louis               Donato                 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                   3

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          335        Philip              Shaw                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           10
2          336        Dereck              Treadwell              LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx               7
3          310        Patrick             Galvin                 NH-U23/University of New Hampshire         5
4          308        Louis               Donato                 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                   3
5          313        Matt                Goedeke                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                      1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          335        Philip              Shaw                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           17
2          336        Dereck              Treadwell              LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx               17
3          308        Louis               Donato                 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                   6
4          338        Matthew             Waller                 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team       5
5          310        Patrick             Galvin                 NH-U23/University of New Hampshire         5
6          313        Matt                Goedeke                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                      1


Women 3/4

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
QOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          193        Jessie              Donavan                Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                  10
2          169        Jacqueline          Zider                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        7
3          172        Emily               Underwood              CRCA/GothamGirls Racing                    5
4          171        Heather             Voisin                 Onion River Racing                         3
5          189        Mary                Hynes Johanson         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        1

QOM #3 - Col de Mistral - Lap 1
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          193        Jessie              Donavan                Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                  10
2          171        Heather             Voisin                 Onion River Racing                         7
3          183        Raquel              Miller                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                5
4          189        Mary                Hynes Johanson         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        3
5          190        Kyleanne            Hunter                 CAWES p/b Specialized                      1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          193        Jessie              Donavan                Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                  20
2          171        Heather             Voisin                 Onion River Racing                         10
3          169        Jacqueline          Zider                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        7
4          172        Emily               Underwood              CRCA/GothamGirls Racing                    5
5          183        Raquel              Miller                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                5
6          189        Mary                Hynes Johanson         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        4
7          190        Kyleanne            Hunter                 CAWES p/b Specialized                      1


Men 4

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          414        Eric                Follen                 Maine Coast Cycling Club                   10
2          416        Donny               Green                  unattached                                 7
3          450        Nicholas            Waller                 Team Placid Planet                         5
4          417        Mitchell            Gudeahn                bicycle concepts                           3
5          413        Joseph              DiNella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop               1

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          416        Donny               Green                  unattached                                 10
2          414        Eric                Follen                 Maine Coast Cycling Club                   7
3          450        Nicholas            Waller                 Team Placid Planet                         5
4          406        David               Carmona                Battenkill United                          3
5          405        Daniel              Caridi                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                       1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          416        Donny               Green                  unattached                                 17
2          414        Eric                Follen                 Maine Coast Cycling Club                   17
3          450        Nicholas            Waller                 Team Placid Planet                         10
4          417        Mitchell            Gudeahn                bicycle concepts                           3
5          406        David               Carmona                Battenkill United                          3
6          413        Joseph              DiNella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop               1
7          405        Daniel              Caridi                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                       1


Masters 35+ (1-4)

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          615        Peter               Vollers                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    10
2          600        Mike                Andrews                Cycle Fitness                              7
3          608        Kevin               Hines                  Corner Cycle                               5
4          602        Chris               Fisher                 Priority Health Cycling Team               3
5          604        David               Gazsi                  CycleLogikRacing                           1

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          608        Kevin               Hines                  Corner Cycle                               10
2          602        Chris               Fisher                 Priority Health Cycling Team               7
3          610        Cary                Moretti                Team IFG                                   5
4          615        Peter               Vollers                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    3


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          608        Kevin               Hines                  Corner Cycle                               15
2          615        Peter               Vollers                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    13
3          602        Chris               Fisher                 Priority Health Cycling Team               10
4          600        Mike                Andrews                Cycle Fitness                              7
5          610        Cary                Moretti                Team IFG                                   5
6          604        David               Gazsi                  CycleLogikRacing                           1


Masters 45+ (1-4)

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          709        John                Funk                   Cycle Fitness                              10
2          720        Carl                Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump           7
3          710        Erich               Gutbier                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles              5
4          703        Al                  Blanchard              Westwood Velo                              3

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          709        John                Funk                   Cycle Fitness                              10
2          720        Carl                Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump           7
3          710        Erich               Gutbier                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles              5
4          718        Hank                Pfeifle                OA/Cyclemania                              3


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          709        John                Funk                   Cycle Fitness                              20
2          720        Carl                Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump           14
3          710        Erich               Gutbier                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles              10
4          718        Hank                Pfeifle                OA/Cyclemania                              3
5          703        Al                  Blanchard              Westwood Velo                              3


Masters 55+ (1-4)

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          806        David               King                   ccb racing                                 10
2                                                                                                           7
3                                                                                                           5
4          809        Bruce               Townend                Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team      3
5          804        Kenneth             Hochman                Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling                1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          806        David               King                   ccb racing                                 10
2          809        Bruce               Townend                Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team      3
3          804        Kenneth             Hochman                Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling                1


Juniors 15-18

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #2 - Col de Gallop
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          215        Brendan             Rhim                   Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    10
2          222        Chad                Young                  CCB/DOTGO                                  7
3          211        Brendan             McCormack              Hot Tubes Development Team                 5
4          221        Curtis              White                  CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle    3

KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          215        Brendan             Rhim                   Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    10
2          222        Chad                Young                  CCB/DOTGO                                  7
3          221        Curtis              White                  CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle    5
4          211        Brendan             McCormack              Hot Tubes Development Team                 3
5          207        Peter               Goguen                 TEAM CF                                    1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          215        Brendan             Rhim                   Killington Mountain School Cycling Team    20
2          222        Chad                Young                  CCB/DOTGO                                  14
3          221        Curtis              White                  CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle    8
4          211        Brendan             McCormack              Hot Tubes Development Team                 8
5          207        Peter               Goguen                 TEAM CF                                    1


Men 5 under 35

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          514        Steven              Vargo                  Bennington Cycle Club                      10
2          507        Matthew             Gloekler                                                          7
3          512        James               Jung                                                              5
4          505        Ben                 Driver                                                            3


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          514        Steven              Vargo                  Bennington Cycle Club                      10
2          507        Matthew             Gloekler                                                          7
3          512        James               Jung                                                              5
4          505        Ben                 Driver                                                            3


Men 5 35+

Stage 3 - Daniel S. Maneely Memorial Road Race
KOM #3 - Col de Mistral
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          598        Lou                 Bregou                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                     10
2          589        Eric                Saari                  Team Elevate Cycles                        7
3          595        Eliakim             Littell                Cambridge Valley Cycling                   5
4          587        Clint               Underwood              Steel Wheelers                             3
5          596        Eric                Gustafson              Wear on Earth                              1


Overall Results
Place      Bib        First Name          Last Name              Team                                       Points
1          598        Lou                 Bregou                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                     10
2          589        Eric                Saari                  Team Elevate Cycles                        7
3          595        Eliakim             Littell                Cambridge Valley Cycling                   5
4          587        Clint               Underwood              Steel Wheelers                             3
5          596        Eric                Gustafson              Wear on Earth                              1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with