Peerless Insurance Twilight Criterium
Keene, NH
June 25, 2002
Results Courtesy of PEP Results
Men Pro/1/2/3 129 Starters 35 Miles
1 Jeff Hopkins Jittery Joe's 1:18:48
2 Alex Candalario Prime Alliance
3 Graeme Miller Mercury
4 Juan Jose Haedo Colavita Team
5 Kevin Monahan 7UP/Nutra Fig
6 Adam Hodges MyersonGS Mengoni USA
7 Juan Pineda 7UP/Nutra Fig
8 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni USA
9 Skip Foley Trek Racing Team
10 Sebastian Alexandre Colavita Team
11 Oscar Pineda 7UP/Nutra Fig
12 Matthew Svatek Cannondale/Wheelworks
13 Justin Lillie Trek VW East Coast
14 Bryan Leigh
15 James Veliskakis CCB/VW
16 Peter Lopinto OFOTO - Lombardi
17 Peter Brennan Trek/VW Goodales East Coast Factory Team
18 Jason Snow Fuji
19 Steve Roszko NCC/Bike Reg
20 Josh Anthony Saturn Development Cycling Team
21 Kyle Gates Community Bicycle Supply/Boston Bicycle Club
22 Thomas Selyher OFOTO - Lombardi
23 Gustavo Artacho Colavita Team
24 Todd Bowden Pigiron
25 Peter Lauper OFOTO - Lombardi
26 Mike Sayers Mercury
27 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Banagans
28 Eric Fleming Pro Cycles-Giant
29 Ryan Pinkham GS Mengoni USA
30 Patrick Heidkamp
31 Conor Hurley Trek/VW
32 Michael Lesmerises Knox Velo
33 Randy Dreyer High Performance Fitness
34 Arlen Wenzel Keene Horst
35 Kindler Chase
36 David Gutterman Atomic
37 Scott Plante Trek VW East Coast
38 Clayton Barrows Team Redhook
39 Tyler Monroe CCB
40 Keith Berger Capital Velo Club
41 Shams Helminski Putney/West Hill
42 Ben Early Evergreen/Easton
43 David Youngblood NCC/Bike Reg
44 Jason Baer GS Mengoni
45 Joe Alachoyan Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
46 Greg Malone Gearworks
47 Randy Rusk arc-en-ciel
48 Tom Lewis NHNECC
49 Viktor Repinski Saturn Development Cycling Team
50 Andrew Mills Trek VW East Coast
51 Paul Rhodes Ciclismo Sportivo Ardagna
52 Zak Grabowski Saturn Cycling Development Team
53 Eric Sakalowsky Boston Bicycle Club/Community Bike
54 David Rusnak Gearworks
55 Nathaniel Deibler
56 Mike Ballou
57 John Corriveau BOB Cycling Team
58 Todd Yezefski East Coast Velo
59 Charles Issendorf GS Mengoni
60 John Verheul Ideal Tile/Brielle Cyclery
61 John Funk Fiordifrutta/Ridgefield Bank
62 Todd Rowell NCC/Bike Reg
63 Lincoln Brown Hawley-Racksmith.com
64 Russell Stevenson Prime Alliance
65 Dylan Taylor
66 Timothy Unkert Capital Velo Club
67 Eric Juzysta Invensys/GMBC
68 Allen Horton Pro Cycles-Giant
69 Andrew Boxer Boston Road Club
70 Wade Summers WebEvent.com/HVVC
71 Michael Parr CycleLoft/NEBC
72 Kirt Fitzpatrick Trek/VW/Goodale
73 Jonathan Bruno B2C/Community
74 Will Letendre Boston Road Club
75 Kevin Dutt ProCycles