We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
"Wheel Around the Hub" - historic Smethport Cycling Races-
Smethport, PA
Saturday, September 22, 2007
"Wheel Around the Hub" - historic Smethport Cycling Races- Presented by Smethport Wheelmen -Smethport Lions (RAIN OR SHINE) Smethport, PA Saturday, September 22, 2007

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

A Wheel Around the Hub
Overall Detail
September 22, 2007
Results by the Runner's High North
53 Mile Race


Results by Category

Female Overall

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Jillian Behm               356       F/40      7    2:18:49.6     2:37/M   53.000
2    Christine Kavanagh         357       F/43      7    2:18:50.2     2:37/M   53.000
3    Pamela Gass                359       F/49      7    2:21:38.4     2:40/M   53.000
4    Jonel Bedard               362       F/24      7    2:29:34.8     2:49/M   53.000
5    Youin Diaz                 353       F/31      7    2:29:50.6     2:50/M   53.000

Female 40 to 49

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Jo Ann Dombeck             361       F/47      6    2:32:38.3     3:22/M   45.400
2    Kathy Doherty              358       F/48      5    2:40:51.8     4:15/M   37.800
3    Christine Lindgren         360       F/49      4    2:54:40.8     5:47/M   30.200

Female 50 to 59

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Gloria Zibilich            354       F/52      5    2:18:25.8     3:40/M   37.800
2    Pamela Bernhoft            355       F/57      5    2:20:06.2     3:42/M   37.800

Male Overall

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Robert Gottlieb            370       M/48      7    2:10:32.6     2:28/M   53.000
2    Jonathan Presser           376       M/19      7    2:10:32.9     2:28/M   53.000
3    Adam Farabaugh             379       M/        7    2:10:37.0     2:28/M   53.000
4    Keith Davies               273       M/48      7    2:10:37.1     2:28/M   53.000
5    Justin Steeds              375       M/23      7    2:10:44.1     2:28/M   53.000
6    Jake Carter                395       M/20      7    2:10:48.3     2:28/M   53.000
7    Ryan Nye                   393       M/18      7    2:10:50.3     2:28/M   53.000
8    Jason Zimmerman            387       M/38      7    2:10:51.8     2:28/M   53.000
9    Kenny Bucke                266       M/29      7    2:10:52.0     2:28/M   53.000
10    Michael Maring             399       M/48      7    2:10:51.8     2:28/    53.000

Male No Age Given

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Chris McElhinny            369       M/        4    1:14:55.3     2:29/M   30.200

Male 1 to 19

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Cheyne Hoag                277       M/18      7    2:10:51.7     2:28/M   53.000
2    Ross Beiler                386       M/17      7    2:10:56.9     2:28/M   53.000
3    Evan Daney                 272       M/19      7    2:10:59.1     2:28/M   53.000
4    Kevin Seipp                288       M/16      6    2:32:42.8     3:22/M   45.400

Male 20 to 29

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Michael Yankevich          294       M/28      7    2:10:56.2     2:28/M   53.000
2    Kevin McElhinny            371       M/25      7    2:10:56.4     2:28/M   53.000
3    Kenneth Klose              297       M/22      7    2:10:56.5     2:28/M   53.000
4    Jerrel Brubaker            265       M/28      7    2:10:57.9     2:28/M   53.000
5    Peter Miner                283       M/22      7    2:10:59.2     2:28/M   53.000
6    Joshua Beals               264       M/24      7    2:11:02.2     2:28/M   53.000
7    Eric Lundgren              281       M/23      7    2:11:04.0     2:28/M   53.000
8    Pat Wallace                394       M/29      7    2:11:13.3     2:29/M   53.000
9    Shawn Johnson              279       M/28      7    2:18:07.5     2:36/M   53.000
10    Cameron Couch              383       M/29      7    2:25:02.4     2:44/M   53.000
11    Troy Shelgren              298       M/26      7    2:48:24.8     3:11/M   53.000
12    Neil Green                 276       M/29      6    2:27:31.7     3:15/M   45.400
13    James Kitelinger           389       M/29      6    2:28:19.5     3:16/M   45.400
14    Shane Locke                280       M/25      6    2:34:25.4     3:24/M   45.400
15    Todd Mann                  378       M/23      5    1:38:53.8     2:37/M   37.800
16    Jordan Demko               299       M/20      2      39:32.0     2:38/M   15.000

Male 30 to 39

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Jeff Dahl                  384       M/38      7    2:10:57.3     2:28/M   53.000
2    Bob Dahl                   270       M/38      7    2:10:57.9     2:28/M   53.000
3    Timothy Arnold             300       M/33      7    2:11:04.5     2:28/M   53.000
4    Kevin Westover             290       M/39      7    2:11:08.6     2:28/M   53.000
5    Curt Brubaker              398       M/31      7    2:12:09.8     2:30/M   53.000
6    Todd Eroh                  274       M/37      7    2:13:38.5     2:31/M   53.000
7    Ronald Marquette           295       M/38      7    2:13:40.0     2:31/M   53.000
8    Joel Heurelmans            382       M/36      7    2:18:51.3     2:37/M   53.000
9    Michael Scaffardi          287       M/31      7    2:21:48.0     2:41/M   53.000
10    Troy Willis                291       M/38      7    2:25:02.0     2:44/M   53.000
11    Derek Wright               373       M/35      7    2:29:10.4     2:49/M   53.000
12    James Patterson            385       M/31      7    2:29:34.8     2:49/M   53.000
13    Kyle Moore                 284       M/34      7    2:31:37.6     2:52/M   53.000
14    Jeffrey Bottiger           296       M/39      6    2:08:03.5     2:49/M   45.400
15    Scott Miller               388       M/36      6    2:14:38.4     2:58/M   45.400
16    Chris Cioccio              396       M/36      2      37:14.4     2:29/M   15.000

Male 40 to 49

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Joel Neal                  377       M/44      7    2:10:56.4     2:28/M   53.000
2    Thorr Pharr                285       M/43      7    2:11:10.8     2:28/M   53.000
3    Mike Prechtl               391       M/44      7    2:21:45.7     2:40/M   53.000
4    Gary Riddell               380       M/43      7    2:29:36.5     2:49/M   53.000
5    Ted Fuller                 275       M/40      7    2:29:37.8     2:49/M   53.000
6    Rob Reddington             286       M/45      7    2:31:52.5     2:52/M   53.000
7    Chris Lamb                 368       M/47      7    2:34:38.9     2:55/M   53.000
8    Robert Ackerly             262       M/46      6    2:19:00.0     3:04/M   45.400
9    Dan Novak                  392       M/46      4    1:23:19.1     2:46/M   30.200
10    Timothy Wynn               293       M/44      1      18:46.6     2:32/M    7.400
11    Tom Eberlein               397       M/45      1      18:57.1     2:34/M    7.400

Male 50 to 59

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Bruce Camacho              381       M/59      7    2:10:57.2     2:28/M   53.000
2    John Hamilton              390       M/50      7    2:11:01.4     2:28/M   53.000
3    Dennis Packard             374       M/52      7    2:11:02.3     2:28/M   53.000
4    Terry Burket               267       M/53      7    2:21:37.8     2:40/M   53.000
5    Tim Lyon                   282       M/51      6    2:36:51.6     3:27/M   45.400
6    Tony Alfieri               263       M/50      5    2:27:24.1     3:54/M   37.800

Male 60 and over

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
1    Terry Engelder             271       M/61      7    2:29:50.9     2:50/M   53.000
2    Roger Wright               372       M/63      6    2:25:22.2     3:12/M   45.400
3    Gene Tappan                289       M/68      4    2:06:42.6     4:12/M   30.200



Overall Results

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Robert Gottlieb 370 M/48 7 2:10:32.6 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:40.0 2:31/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:26.8 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.2 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:28.2 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:19.8 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:23.8 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 17:57.7 2:22/M 53.000

2 Jonathan Presser 376 M/19 7 2:10:32.9 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:42.7 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:28.3 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:14.7 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.7 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:20.0 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:23.1 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 17:58.2 2:22/M 53.000

3 Adam Farabaugh 379 M/ 7 2:10:37.0 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:40.3 2:31/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:26.9 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:19.8 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:27.7 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.3 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:02.6 2:22/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:23.2 2:25/M 53.000

4 Keith Davies 273 M/48 7 2:10:37.1 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:30.9 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:17.3 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:19.2 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:19.3 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:23.7 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:02.2 2:22/M 53.000

5 Justin Steeds 375 M/23 7 2:10:44.1 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:23.6 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:05.8 2:23/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:13.8 2:32/M 30.200
Lap 5 18:29.6 2:26/M 37.800
Lap 6 19:10.2 2:31/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:36.5 2:27/M 53.000

6 Jake Carter 395 M/20 7 2:10:48.3 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.8 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:00.2 2:22/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:45.7 2:36/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.2 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:08.3 2:23/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:28.4 2:26/M 53.000

7 Ryan Nye 393 M/18 7 2:10:50.3 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.9 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.7 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 17:58.8 2:22/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:49.5 2:36/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:14.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.4 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:11.2 2:24/M 53.000

8 Jason Zimmerman 387 M/38 7 2:10:51.8 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:42.9 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:26.8 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:11.9 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:30.0 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:19.5 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.8 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:14.7 2:24/M 53.000

9 Kenny Bucke 266 M/29 7 2:10:52.0 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.1 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.4 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:17.0 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.8 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:18.1 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.9 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:13.4 2:24/M 53.000

10 Michael Maring 399 M/48 7 2:10:51.8 2:28/ 53.000
Lap 1 18:48.5 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.8 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.0 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.7 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:17.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.8 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:13.3 2:24/M 53.000

11 Cheyne Hoag 277 M/18 7 2:10:51.7 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.5 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.1 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:01.4 2:22/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:48.4 2:36/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:01.7 2:30/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:37.8 2:27/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:13.7 2:24/M 53.000

12 Michael Yankevich 294 M/28 7 2:10:56.2 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.7 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.7 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:17.9 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.7 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:13.7 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.9 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:19.4 2:25/M 53.000

13 Kevin McElhinny 371 M/25 7 2:10:56.4 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:48.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.3 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:13.8 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:27.0 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:14.9 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:26.1 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:18.4 2:24/M 53.000

14 Joel Neal 377 M/44 7 2:10:56.4 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.7 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:19.0 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.0 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.8 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:18.6 2:24/M 53.000

15 Kenneth Klose 297 M/22 7 2:10:56.5 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:22.6 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:21.2 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:19.8 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:19.7 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.3 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:20.0 2:25/M 53.000

16 Ross Beiler 386 M/17 7 2:10:56.9 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:49.3 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.2 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:18.5 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.7 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:12.7 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:27.3 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:18.1 2:24/M 53.000

17 Bruce Camacho 381 M/59 7 2:10:57.2 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.5 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.8 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:27.0 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.7 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.4 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:21.4 2:25/M 53.000

18 Jeff Dahl 384 M/38 7 2:10:57.3 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.5 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.4 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.4 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:23.9 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.0 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.6 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:20.4 2:25/M 53.000

19 Bob Dahl 270 M/38 7 2:10:57.9 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:23.2 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:23.4 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:16.7 2:32/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:23.2 2:33/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:26.2 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:20.4 2:25/M 53.000

20 Jerrel Brubaker 265 M/28 7 2:10:57.9 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.5 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.9 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:18.1 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:28.1 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.2 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.0 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:22.9 2:25/M 53.000

21 Evan Daney 272 M/19 7 2:10:59.1 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.9 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.8 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:20.3 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:23.8 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.7 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:22.8 2:25/M 53.000

22 Peter Miner 283 M/22 7 2:10:59.2 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.1 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:17.6 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:29.1 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:11.8 2:31/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:28.3 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:20.6 2:25/M 53.000

23 John Hamilton 390 M/50 7 2:11:01.4 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.9 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:15.2 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.8 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.5 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.6 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:25.8 2:25/M 53.000

24 Joshua Beals 264 M/24 7 2:11:02.2 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.3 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:28.2 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:14.5 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.2 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:14.5 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:24.7 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:23.7 2:25/M 53.000

25 Dennis Packard 374 M/52 7 2:11:02.3 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.3 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:23.6 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.7 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.1 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:17.1 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:23.4 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:28.0 2:26/M 53.000

26 Eric Lundgren 281 M/23 7 2:11:04.0 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.1 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:13.8 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:32.4 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:11.9 2:31/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:27.1 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:25.1 2:25/M 53.000

27 Timothy Arnold 300 M/33 7 2:11:04.5 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:48.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.5 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:13.6 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:28.7 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:13.4 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:23.7 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:29.1 2:26/M 53.000

28 Kevin Westover 290 M/39 7 2:11:08.6 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.7 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:30.4 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.9 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:27.1 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:14.2 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.3 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:29.9 2:26/M 53.000

29 Thorr Pharr 285 M/43 7 2:11:10.8 2:28/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:44.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:26.0 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:20.0 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:30.0 2:34/M 30.200
Lap 5 20:00.0 2:38/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:00.0 2:22/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:10.0 2:23/M 53.000

30 Pat Wallace 394 M/29 7 2:11:13.3 2:29/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:45.3 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.9 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:21.6 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:22.1 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.7 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 18:35.9 2:27/M 53.000

31 Curt Brubaker 398 M/31 7 2:12:09.8 2:30/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:49.0 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.5 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:12.7 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.4 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.0 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:28.6 2:26/M 45.400
Lap 7 19:30.5 2:34/M 53.000

32 Todd Eroh 274 M/37 7 2:13:38.5 2:31/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:49.1 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:24.2 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:18.8 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.5 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:12.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.1 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 21:02.0 2:46/M 53.000

33 Ronald Marquette 295 M/38 7 2:13:40.0 2:31/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.9 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:19.3 2:25/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:24.6 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:15.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 18:25.6 2:25/M 45.400
Lap 7 21:02.3 2:46/M 53.000

34 Shawn Johnson 279 M/28 7 2:18:07.5 2:36/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:48.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:29.7 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:15.0 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:23.2 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:16.6 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:23.1 2:49/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:31.0 2:58/M 53.000

35 Jillian Behm 356 F/40 7 2:18:49.6 2:37/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:45.1 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:26.7 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:15.5 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:23.7 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:18.5 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:59.1 2:54/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:40.9 2:59/M 53.000

36 Christine Kavanagh 357 F/43 7 2:18:50.2 2:37/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:46.5 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.6 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:15.8 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:23.6 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:18.5 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:59.3 2:54/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:40.8 2:59/M 53.000

37 Joel Heurelmans 382 M/36 7 2:18:51.3 2:37/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.4 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:17.5 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:25.6 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:17.7 2:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:55.5 2:53/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:41.8 2:59/M 53.000

38 Terry Burket 267 M/53 7 2:21:37.8 2:40/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.2 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:34.7 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:52.0 2:37/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:11.7 2:39/M 30.200
Lap 5 20:56.4 2:45/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:21.0 2:49/M 45.400
Lap 7 21:51.7 2:53/M 53.000

39 Pamela Gass 359 F/49 7 2:21:38.4 2:40/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.4 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:39.4 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:50.6 2:37/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:11.5 2:39/M 30.200
Lap 5 20:56.3 2:45/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:21.1 2:49/M 45.400
Lap 7 21:51.9 2:53/M 53.000

40 Mike Prechtl 391 M/44 7 2:21:45.7 2:40/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:45.0 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:29.8 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:18.1 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:16.2 2:32/M 30.200
Lap 5 19:30.2 2:34/M 37.800
Lap 6 25:30.8 3:21/M 45.400
Lap 7 21:55.3 2:53/M 53.000

41 Michael Scaffardi 287 M/31 7 2:21:48.0 2:41/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:55.4 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:38.5 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:39.1 2:35/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:14.5 2:40/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:00.0 2:46/M 37.800
Lap 6 21:18.6 2:48/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:01.8 2:54/M 53.000

42 Troy Willis 291 M/38 7 2:25:02.0 2:44/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.8 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:36.3 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:51.0 2:37/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:11.5 2:39/M 30.200
Lap 5 22:15.6 2:56/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:41.9 2:59/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:34.7 2:58/M 53.000

43 Cameron Couch 383 M/29 7 2:25:02.4 2:44/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.2 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:42.8 2:28/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:44.4 2:36/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:13.8 2:40/M 30.200
Lap 5 22:05.8 2:54/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:50.4 3:00/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:34.9 2:58/M 53.000

44 Derek Wright 373 M/35 7 2:29:10.4 2:49/M 53.000
Lap 1 19:04.6 2:35/M 7.400
Lap 2 19:36.6 2:35/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:15.5 2:40/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:08.1 2:47/M 30.200
Lap 5 22:12.1 2:55/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:58.5 3:01/M 45.400
Lap 7 23:54.9 3:09/M 53.000

45 Jonel Bedard 362 F/24 7 2:29:34.8 2:49/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:56.6 2:34/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:41.5 2:43/M 15.000
Lap 3 21:43.2 2:51/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:55.0 2:53/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:45.8 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:17.3 2:56/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:15.1 2:56/M 53.000

46 James Patterson 385 M/31 7 2:29:34.8 2:49/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:47.3 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:34.7 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 21:34.2 2:50/M 22.600
Lap 4 23:11.3 3:03/M 30.200
Lap 5 22:51.9 3:00/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:20.5 2:56/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:14.7 2:56/M 53.000

47 Gary Riddell 380 M/43 7 2:29:36.5 2:49/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.3 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:34.4 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:52.5 2:37/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:12.0 2:39/M 30.200
Lap 5 23:52.3 3:08/M 37.800
Lap 6 24:17.1 3:12/M 45.400
Lap 7 23:57.8 3:09/M 53.000

48 Ted Fuller 275 M/40 7 2:29:37.8 2:49/M 53.000
Lap 1 20:18.2 2:45/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:17.9 2:40/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:54.2 2:45/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:47.4 2:52/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:48.8 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:21.1 2:56/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:10.0 2:55/M 53.000

49 Youin Diaz 353 F/31 7 2:29:50.6 2:50/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:50.8 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:35.8 2:27/M 15.000
Lap 3 19:51.3 2:37/M 22.600
Lap 4 20:12.9 2:39/M 30.200
Lap 5 23:53.6 3:09/M 37.800
Lap 6 24:18.1 3:12/M 45.400
Lap 7 24:08.0 3:11/M 53.000

50 Terry Engelder 271 M/61 7 2:29:50.9 2:50/M 53.000
Lap 1 20:18.8 2:45/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:19.6 2:40/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:52.7 2:45/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:46.3 2:52/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:49.0 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:13.5 2:55/M 45.400
Lap 7 22:31.0 2:58/M 53.000

51 Kyle Moore 284 M/34 7 2:31:37.6 2:52/M 53.000
Lap 1 18:56.8 2:34/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:41.2 2:43/M 15.000
Lap 3 21:43.1 2:51/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:57.8 2:53/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:50.7 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:34.4 2:58/M 45.400
Lap 7 23:53.5 3:09/M 53.000

52 Rob Reddington 286 M/45 7 2:31:52.5 2:52/M 53.000
Lap 1 19:28.6 2:38/M 7.400
Lap 2 21:05.7 2:46/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:54.9 2:45/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:45.6 2:52/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:45.3 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:17.8 2:56/M 45.400
Lap 7 24:34.5 3:14/M 53.000

53 Chris Lamb 368 F/47 7 2:34:38.9 2:55/M 53.000
Lap 1 19:28.8 2:38/M 7.400
Lap 2 21:05.6 2:46/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:55.5 2:45/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:46.8 2:52/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:49.4 2:52/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:47.1 3:00/M 45.400
Lap 7 26:45.5 3:31/M 53.000

54 Troy Shelgren 298 M/26 7 2:48:24.8 3:11/M 53.000
Lap 1 19:58.6 2:42/M 7.400
Lap 2 22:48.2 3:00/M 15.000
Lap 3 23:07.1 3:03/M 22.600
Lap 4 23:27.8 3:05/M 30.200
Lap 5 23:18.5 3:04/M 37.800
Lap 6 25:39.6 3:23/M 45.400
Lap 7 30:04.8 3:57/M 53.000

55 Jeffrey Bottiger 296 M/39 6 2:08:03.5 2:49/M 45.400
Lap 1 18:50.7 2:33/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:47.0 2:44/M 15.000
Lap 3 21:43.8 2:51/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:55.8 2:53/M 30.200
Lap 5 21:51.8 2:53/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:54.2 3:01/M 45.400

56 Scott Miller 388 M/36 6 2:14:38.4 2:58/M 45.400
Lap 1 18:45.5 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.1 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 37:38.4 4:57/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:19.0 2:33/M 30.200
Lap 5 18:26.4 2:26/M 37.800
Lap 6 22:01.8 2:54/M 45.400

57 Robert Ackerly 262 M/46 6 2:19:00.0 3:04/M 45.400
Lap 1 19:29.6 2:38/M 7.400
Lap 2 22:30.0 2:58/M 15.000
Lap 3 23:09.0 3:03/M 22.600
Lap 4 23:47.6 3:08/M 30.200
Lap 5 24:39.9 3:15/M 37.800
Lap 6 25:23.8 3:20/M 45.400

58 Roger Wright 372 M/63 6 2:25:22.2 3:12/M 45.400
Lap 1 22:00.9 2:58/M 7.400
Lap 2 22:39.9 2:59/M 15.000
Lap 3 23:30.8 3:06/M 22.600
Lap 4 25:01.3 3:18/M 30.200
Lap 5 25:46.8 3:23/M 37.800
Lap 6 26:22.4 3:28/M 45.400

59 Neil Green 276 M/29 6 2:27:31.7 3:15/M 45.400
Lap 1 21:23.8 2:53/M 7.400
Lap 2 23:20.0 3:04/M 15.000
Lap 3 23:48.1 3:08/M 22.600
Lap 4 25:17.8 3:20/M 30.200
Lap 5 26:51.0 3:32/M 37.800
Lap 6 26:50.9 3:32/M 45.400

60 James Kitelinger 389 M/29 6 2:28:19.5 3:16/M 45.400
Lap 1 21:15.2 2:52/M 7.400
Lap 2 23:28.6 3:05/M 15.000
Lap 3 25:27.4 3:21/M 22.600
Lap 4 24:45.7 3:15/M 30.200
Lap 5 26:31.9 3:29/M 37.800
Lap 6 26:50.5 3:32/M 45.400

61 Jo Ann Dombeck 361 F/47 6 2:32:38.3 3:22/M 45.400
Lap 1 22:42.5 3:04/M 7.400
Lap 2 23:35.7 3:06/M 15.000
Lap 3 23:59.5 3:09/M 22.600
Lap 4 25:18.5 3:20/M 30.200
Lap 5 27:59.1 3:41/M 37.800
Lap 6 29:02.9 3:49/M 45.400

62 Kevin Seipp 288 M/16 6 2:32:42.8 3:22/M 45.400
Lap 1 21:43.5 2:56/M 7.400
Lap 2 24:28.6 3:13/M 15.000
Lap 3 24:06.1 3:10/M 22.600
Lap 4 25:18.3 3:20/M 30.200
Lap 5 28:15.2 3:43/M 37.800
Lap 6 28:51.0 3:48/M 45.400

63 Shane Locke 280 M/25 6 2:34:25.4 3:24/M 45.400
Lap 1 21:47.4 2:57/M 7.400
Lap 2 24:27.8 3:13/M 15.000
Lap 3 24:02.6 3:10/M 22.600
Lap 4 25:19.1 3:20/M 30.200
Lap 5 28:20.9 3:44/M 37.800
Lap 6 30:27.5 4:00/M 45.400

64 Tim Lyon 282 M/51 6 2:36:51.6 3:27/M 45.400
Lap 1 23:24.6 3:10/M 7.400
Lap 2 24:28.4 3:13/M 15.000
Lap 3 26:02.8 3:26/M 22.600
Lap 4 27:35.4 3:38/M 30.200
Lap 5 27:06.0 3:34/M 37.800
Lap 6 28:14.3 3:43/M 45.400

65 Todd Mann 378 M/23 5 1:38:53.8 2:37/M 37.800
Lap 1 18:44.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:28.4 2:26/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:12.0 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:54.7 2:37/M 30.200
Lap 5 23:33.8 3:06/M 37.800

66 Gloria Zibilich 354 F/52 5 2:18:25.8 3:40/M 37.800
Lap 1 25:54.9 3:30/M 7.400
Lap 2 27:58.6 3:41/M 15.000
Lap 3 27:36.8 3:38/M 22.600
Lap 4 28:20.2 3:44/M 30.200
Lap 5 28:35.2 3:46/M 37.800

67 Pamela Bernhoft 355 F/57 5 2:20:06.2 3:42/M 37.800
Lap 1 25:13.3 3:24/M 7.400
Lap 2 27:11.1 3:35/M 15.000
Lap 3 27:55.0 3:40/M 22.600
Lap 4 30:36.5 4:02/M 30.200
Lap 5 29:10.3 3:50/M 37.800

68 Tony Alfieri 263 M/50 5 2:27:24.1 3:54/M 37.800
Lap 1 25:12.6 3:24/M 7.400
Lap 2 28:04.3 3:42/M 15.000
Lap 3 29:03.4 3:49/M 22.600
Lap 4 31:26.2 4:08/M 30.200
Lap 5 33:37.5 4:25/M 37.800

69 Kathy Doherty 358 F/48 5 2:40:51.8 4:15/M 37.800
Lap 1 30:13.7 4:05/M 7.400
Lap 2 30:25.8 4:00/M 15.000
Lap 3 33:23.5 4:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 34:13.2 4:30/M 30.200
Lap 5 32:35.5 4:17/M 37.800

70 Chris McElhinny 369 M/ 4 1:14:55.3 2:29/M 30.200
Lap 1 18:46.8 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:25.6 2:25/M 15.000
Lap 3 18:16.1 2:24/M 22.600
Lap 4 19:26.7 2:33/M 30.200

71 Dan Novak 392 M/46 4 1:23:19.1 2:46/M 30.200
Lap 1 19:05.3 2:35/M 7.400
Lap 2 21:29.2 2:50/M 15.000
Lap 3 20:55.7 2:45/M 22.600
Lap 4 21:48.8 2:52/M 30.200

72 Gene Tappan 289 M/68 4 2:06:42.6 4:12/M 30.200
Lap 1 28:18.7 3:49/M 7.400
Lap 2 33:02.1 4:21/M 15.000
Lap 3 31:16.2 4:07/M 22.600
Lap 4 34:05.6 4:29/M 30.200

73 Christine Lindgren 360 F/49 4 2:54:40.8 5:47/M 30.200
Lap 1 35:44.8 4:50/M 7.400
Lap 2 39:59.2 5:16/M 15.000
Lap 3 51:43.2 6:48/M 22.600
Lap 4 47:13.5 6:13/M 30.200

74 Chris Cioccio 396 M/36 2 37:14.4 2:29/M 15.000
Lap 1 18:46.7 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 18:27.6 2:26/M 15.000

75 Jordan Demko 299 M/20 2 39:32.0 2:38/M 15.000
Lap 1 18:47.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 2 20:44.3 2:44/M 15.000

76 Timothy Wynn 293 M/44 1 18:46.6 2:32/M 7.400
Lap 1 18:46.6 2:32/M 7.400

77 Tom Eberlein 397 M/45 1 18:57.1 2:34/M 7.400
Lap 1 18:57.1 2:34/M 7.400