We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium

St.Louis, MO, Sat Mar 21 - Sun Mar 22, 2015

Presented by Big Shark Bicycle Co
  • Online Registration Deadline: Thursday, Mar 19, 2015 at 10:00 PM ET

Select Your Category

Category Distance Start Fee Prizes Field Limit
Saturday Morning- The Wildwood Centaur Time TrialCombined Field Limit: 180
SAT AM Juniors (9-18, Two Year Increments)
SAT AM Juniors (9-18, Two Year Increments) 11 miles 7:30 AM $15 3 Places/Medals
SAT AM Women 3/4
SAT AM Women 3/4 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 3 Places/$50
SAT AM Category 4/5 Men
SAT AM Category 4/5 Men 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 3 Places/Medals
SAT AM Women Open
SAT AM Women Open 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 5 Places/$150
SAT AM Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4
SAT AM Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 5 Places/$100
SAT AM Category 4 Men
SAT AM Category 4 Men 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 5 Places/$100
SAT AM Category 3 Men
SAT AM Category 3 Men 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 5 Places/$125
SAT AM Category Pro/1/2 Men
SAT AM Category Pro/1/2 Men 11 miles 7:30 AM $35 5 Places/$150
Saturday Afternoon- The Carondelicious Criterium
SAT PM Juniors (9-18, 2 Year Increments)
SAT PM Juniors (9-18, 2 Year Increments) 30 minutes 10:00 AM $15 3 Places/Medals
SAT PM Women 3/4
SAT PM Women 3/4 40 minutes 10:40 AM $40 5 Places/$100
SAT PM Category 4/5 Men
SAT PM Category 4/5 Men 40 minutes 11:30 AM $40 3 Places/Medals
SAT PM Women Open
SAT PM Women Open 50 minutes 12:20 PM $40 5 Places/$200
SAT PM Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4
SAT PM Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4 55 minutes 1:20 PM $40 5 Places/$150
SAT PM Category 4 Men
SAT PM Category 4 Men 50 minutes 2:20 PM $40 5 Places/$100
SAT PM Category 3 Men
SAT PM Category 3 Men 60 minutes 3:20 PM $40 5 Places/$150
SAT PM Category Pro/1/2 Men
SAT PM Category Pro/1/2 Men 65 minutes 4:30 PM $40 5 Places/$200
Sunday- The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race
SUN Juniors (9-18, 2 Year Increments)
SUN Juniors (9-18, 2 Year Increments) 40 minutes 9:00 AM $15 3 Places/Medals
SUN Women 3/4
SUN Women 3/4 45 minutes 9:45 AM $40 5 Places/$100
SUN Category 4/5 Men
SUN Category 4/5 Men 45 minutes 10:40 AM $40 3 Places/Medals
SUN Women Open
SUN Women Open 55 minutes 11:30 AM $40 5 Places/$200
SUN Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4
SUN Masters 40+/50+ Cat 1-4 60 minutes 12:30 PM $40 5 Places/$150
SUN Category 4 Men
SUN Category 4 Men 50 minutes 1:40 PM $40 5 Places/$100
SUN Category 3 Men
SUN Category 3 Men 60 minutes 2:30 PM $40 5 Places/$150
SUN Category Pro/1/2 Men
SUN Category Pro/1/2 Men 65 minutes 3:40 PM $40 5 Places/$200