We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2012 Results

December 2012

Dec 31 'Cross Off The Old Year
Shawnee, KS
Dec 30 SCPS #17: Cross into 2013
Orange, CA
Dec 30 FLCX Ocala CX (Non-Point)
Ocala, FL
Dec 30 Grote Prijs Shawnee
Shawnee, KS
Dec 30 2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday
Monterey, CA
Dec 30 Long Island Cyclocross Series
Kings Park, NY
Dec 28 Azencross
Loenhout, BEL
Dec 26 World Cup #6
Zolder, BEL
Dec 26 Boxing Day CX
Leawood, KS
Dec 24 Christmas Cross 2012
Carlisle, PA
Dec 23 World Cup #5
Namur, BEL
Dec 23 Smith Farms Awesome Cross
Columbus, OH
Dec 22 New Mexico Cyclocross Regional Championships 2012
Albuquerque, NM
Dec 22 GP Rouwmoer
Rouwmoer, BEL
Dec 19 GP de Ster
Dec 19 Folsom RodeoCX #8
Folsom, CA
Dec 16 Surf City CX #3
Santa Cruz, CA
Dec 16 Fidea Cyclo-cross Leuven
Leuven, BEL
Dec 16 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant
Corvalis, OR
Dec 16 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series
Adamstown, MD
Dec 16 Sacramento CX #8
Wilton, CA
Dec 16 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 16 SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 16 Lost Trail CX
Louisburg, KS
Dec 16 Addison Oaks State Championship
Leonard, MI
Dec 16 Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2
Waco, TX
Dec 16 Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 2
Warr Acres, OK
Dec 16 LamSkee Gran Prix
Graham, WA
Dec 16 Artisan Prosthetics/AZCROSS.com Freestone Cross
Phoenix, AZ
Dec 16 Santa Rosa Cup #3
SAnta Rosa, CA
Dec 16 VACX Finals
Richmond, VA
Dec 16 New England Regional CX Championships
Dec 16 FLCX #10 Swamp Cross Day Two
Gainesville, FL
Dec 16 OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 16 Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race
Gallatin, TN
Dec 15 Knoxville Psycho Cross #1
Alcoa, TN
Dec 15 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Dec 15 Cross of the North
Loveland, CO
Dec 15 2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1
Dec 15 FLCX #9 Swamp Cross Day One
Gainesville, FL
Dec 15 Race Around the Barn
Queen Creek, AZ
Dec 15 Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 1
Warr Acres, OK
Dec 15 Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1
Waco, TX
Dec 15 Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross
Bellingham, WA
Dec 15 NMCX #10 - Series Finals
Bosque Farms, NM
Dec 15 De Koude Ras
Morristown, NJ
Dec 15 SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 15 North Carolina Grand Prix
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 12 Folsom RodeoCX #7
Folsom, CA
Dec 9 Cross The Bay - Civic Center Cross #2
Traverse City, MI
Dec 9 USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup
Bend, OR
Dec 9 Bay Area Superprestige #5
San Mateo, CA
Dec 9 Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 2
Charleston, SC
Dec 9 Cobra-Tornado Cross
Unicoi, TN
Dec 9 Sacramento CX #7
Ione, CA
Dec 9 NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX
Broadview Heights, OH
Dec 9 Super Cross Cup Day 2
Dec 9 FLCX #8 Infinity CX Day Two
Melbourne, FL
Dec 9 Missouri State Cyclocross Championships
Jefferson City, MO
Dec 9 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Dec 9 Badger Cup Day 2
Verona, WI
Dec 9 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic
Yellow Springs, OH
Dec 9 DAS Beaver Cross
Dayville, CT
Dec 9 Limestone Cross at the Kiln
EMMAUS, PA
Dec 9 SCPS #14: SLO Cross
San Luis Obispo, CA
Dec 9 Miller Chill CX
Bloomington, IL
Dec 9 Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic
Macon, GA
Dec 9 Big Bad Wolf CX Race
Midland, MI
Dec 9 Lippman Cyclocross 2012
Wawarsing, NY
Dec 9 Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012
Overijse, BEL
Dec 9 Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout
Golden, CO
Dec 9 Webberville Cyclocross
Webberville, TX
Dec 9 Arkansas State Cyclocross Championship
North Little Rock, AR
Dec 9 Cross Festivus
Winston Salem, NC
Dec 8 The Ice Weasels Cometh at White Barn Farm
Wrentham, MA
Dec 8 Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen
Antwerpen, BEL
Dec 8 SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross
Los Olivos, CA
Dec 8 Kansas State CX Champs
Topeka, KS
Dec 8 GrayGoat Traders Point Finale
Zionsville, IN
Dec 8 Journey Cross
CORDOVA, TN
Dec 8 Capital City CX
Jefferson City, MO
Dec 8 Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr
Verona, WI
Dec 8 The Ice Weasels Cometh
Wrentham, MA
Dec 8 Super Cross Cup Day 1
Dec 8 FLCX #7 Infinity CX Day One
Melbourne, FL
Dec 8 USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup
Bend, OR
Dec 8 Cobra-Tornado Cross Day 1
Unicoi, TN
Dec 8 Boulder Racing CX #5
Boulder, CO
Dec 8 Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 1
Charleston, SC
Dec 8 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #8
Unicoi, TN
Dec 8 Big Run
Columbus, OH
Dec 8 Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park
Austin, TX
Dec 5 Folsom RodeoCX #6
Folsom, CA
Dec 2 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3
Gallatin, TN
Dec 2 MN State Champs Day 2
Crystal, MN
Dec 2 Iowa CX Championship Recovery Race
Altoona, IA
Dec 2 Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series
Reston, VA
Dec 2 NMCX #9
El Paso, TX
Dec 2 Rock the Mohawk
Tulsa, OK
Dec 2 Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross
Charlotte, NC
Dec 2 Castle Cross 2012
Castle Rock, CO
Dec 2 Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge
houston, TX
Dec 2 Phat Tire CX
Bentonville, AR
Dec 2 Booty Cross
Madison, WI
Dec 2 Serenbe CX
Serenbe, GA
Dec 2 CCCX 6
Monterey, CA
Dec 2 Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park
St. Louis, MO
Dec 2 Jingle Bell Cross
Owasso, OK
Dec 2 Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship
Boise, ID
Dec 2 The SMA Smackdown on Kino
Tucson, AZ
Dec 2 NBX Gran Prix Day 2
Dec 2 Kiss Cross Series - Window on the Waterfront Park
Holland, MI
Dec 2 GPTB: Winter Cross
Washougal, WA
Dec 2 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 2 Washington State Cyclocross Championship
Arlington, WA
Dec 2 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships
Chicago, IL
Dec 2 West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship -
South Park, PA
Dec 2 Horseshoe Scramble
Warren, NJ
Dec 2 CXLA Sunday
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 2 Beaver Island Blackout
Grand Island, NY
Dec 2 World Cup #4
Roubaix, FRA
Dec 2 Lungbuster Cyclocross
El Paso, TX
Dec 2 NEOCX #11: Lake Effect Cross @ Hiram
Hiram, OH
Dec 1 Trashmore Cross
Virginia Beach, VA
Dec 1 MN State Champs Day 1
Crystal, MN
Dec 1 West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday
Pittsburgh, PA
Dec 1 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships
Altoona, IA
Dec 1 Cyclo X Louisville
Louisville, CO
Dec 1 CXLA Saturday
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 1 Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships
Eugene, OR
Dec 1 NBX Gran Prix Day 1
Dec 1 The SMA Smackdown on Kino
Tucson, AZ
Dec 1 Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship
Boise, ID
Dec 1 NMCX #8
Las Cruces, NM
Dec 1 Cross & Croissants!
East Bend, NC
Dec 1 MWCCC Cyclocross Championships
West Lafayette, IN
Dec 1 Terra X Cyclocross Race
The Woodlands, TX
Dec 1 Sewanee Cross
Tracy City, TN
Dec 1 Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7
Mars Hill, NC

November 2012

Nov 25 Virginia Cyclocross State Championships
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 25 Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2
Irving, TX
Nov 25 Psycho Cross Series
Eugene, OR
Nov 25 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #10
Nov 25 SCCX
Nov 25 Darree Fields 2
Nov 25 Superprestige Gieten
Nov 25 'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza
Nov 25 Epic Holiday Cyclocross
Nov 25 Bubba #9: Spanish Lake
St Louis, MO
Nov 25 Waterford Hills Day-2
Clarkston, MI
Nov 25 BASP #4: Candlestick Park
San Francisco, CA
Nov 25 Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere
Nov 25 SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross
Nov 25 FLCX #6 Tampa CX Classic
Nov 25 SCX #7: Monroe
Nov 25 Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race
Nov 25 Kansai Cyclo Cross Yasu
Nov 25 Baystate Cyclocross Day 2
Nov 25 Kiss Cross Series - Plaster Creek Park
Nov 25 Firemen's Park Cross Day 2
Nov 25 MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships
Nov 24 FLCX #5 Tampa Riverfront
Nov 24 Firemen's Park Cross Day 1
Nov 24 Baystate Cyclocross Day 1
Nov 24 World Cup #3
Nov 24 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross
Nov 24 Turkey Cross
Nov 24 Big Ring Cycles CX
Nov 24 Waterford Hills Day-1
Clarkston, MI
Nov 24 Cougar Cup Cross
Nov 24 Cross Giving Cyclocross Race
Irving, TX
Nov 22 Turkey Cross
Nov 21 Folsom RodeoCX #5
Nov 18 Power Cross
Nov 18 SCX #6 Steilacoom
Nov 18 Durham Cross Classic
Nov 18 Raccoon Park CX
Nov 18 Ride On Cyclocross
Nov 18 Hop Brook Cyclocross
Nov 18 AlphaCross
Nov 18 Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant
Nov 18 FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two
Nov 18 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Nov 18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
Nov 18 Melas CX
Nov 18 The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3
Nov 18 SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2
Nov 18 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #9
Nov 18 Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm
Nov 18 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2
Nov 18 Sacramento CX #6
Nov 18 Boss Cross 6
Nov 18 Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Nov 18 Cross The Bay - Civic Center Cross
Nov 18 Gobble Cross
Nov 18 Kutztown Cross
Nov 18 Kringle Kross
Nov 18 Superprestige Gavere
Nov 18 BC Grand Prix
Nov 18 Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen
Nov 18 BAMACROSS #7
Nov 18 Crossroads Grand Prix
Nov 18 The Christian Joy Cyclo-Cross Series
Glendale, AZ
Nov 18 Boundary Waters CX
Douglasville, GA
Nov 18 Surf City CX #2
Watsonville, CA
Nov 18 SwampThingCX #2
Lansing, MI
Nov 18 INWCXS Finals at Rep
Coeurd, ID
Nov 17 Focus Racing Superstition Farms
Mesa, AZ
Nov 17 BAMACROSS #6
Nov 17 NCCX # 6
Nov 17 Archview Cyclocross Festival
Nov 17 Canadian National Championships
Nov 17 GP Hasselt
Nov 17 Kutztown Cross Day 1
Nov 17 Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross
Nov 17 Darree Fields
Nov 17 Boss Cross 5
Nov 17 SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1
Nov 17 Cheshire Cross
Nov 17 Boulder Racing CX #4
Nov 17 The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2
Nov 17 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross
Nov 17 Sagebrush CX #5 Davis Creek
Nov 17 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Nov 17 Rockburn Cross
Nov 17 Northeast Velo Cross
Nov 17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
Nov 17 FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One
Nov 17 Rattail Cross
Nov 17 Santa Rosa Cup #2
Nov 17 IndyCycloplex Cross
Nov 17 NMCX #7
Nov 16 The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1
Nov 14 Folsom RodeoCX #4
Nov 12 Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross
Nov 11 26th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Nov 11 Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Nov 11 Frosty Cross
Nov 11 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5
Nov 11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
Nov 11 The Anvil
Nov 11 USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2
Nov 11 Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday
Nov 11 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #8
Nov 11 SCPS #10: SPYclocross
Nov 11 MFG #6: Woodlawn Park
Nov 11 Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2
Nov 11 22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships
Nov 11 CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2
Nov 11 Solon CX
Nov 11 Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series
Nov 11 2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series
Nov 11 Azcross.com Cactus Cross CX
Nov 11 Dr. Steve Edstrom CX Race
Nov 11 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race
Nov 11 Mile High Urban CX Chaos
Nov 11 Ripon College Cookie Cross
Nov 11 Mill City Cyclocross
Nov 11 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Nov 11 Centennial Cyclocross Crusade
Nov 11 Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs
Nov 11 Kiss Cross Series - Markin Glen
Nov 11 Crossasaurus Awesome
Nov 11 Tech Cross Day 2
Nov 11 Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Nov 11 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival
Nov 11 Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine
Nov 11 Superprestige Hamme-Zogge
Nov 10 Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel
Nov 10 Charley's Angels Cross Race
Nov 10 BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross
Nov 10 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Nov 10 Frosty Cross
Nov 10 Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Nov 10 Tech Cross
Nov 10 Heavy Metal Hammerfest
Nov 10 SCPS #9: Velocity Cross
Nov 10 CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1
Nov 10 Cam-Rock CX Classic
Nov 10 NMCX #6
Nov 10 Grand Prix HPT
Nov 10 FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7
Nov 10 Cyclo X Broomfield
Nov 10 Kissing Bridge Cyclocross
Nov 10 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Nov 10 Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX II
Nov 10 Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship
Nov 10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
Nov 10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Nov 10 The Hammer
Nov 10 USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1
Nov 10 Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1
Nov 10 Deschutes River CX
Nov 10 Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary
Nov 10 Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Nov 7 Folsom RodeoCX #3
Nov 4 22nd Annual Cycle-Smart International / Shimano New England Professional Cyclocross Series Round 6
Northampton, MA
Nov 4 Greene Kross. The race that started it all.
Greene, NY
Nov 4 Salisbury Cyclocross Race
Nov 4 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #6 - Blue Heron Park
Nov 4 Routine Leg Works Cyclocross
Nov 4 Glacier Cyclery Heron Cross
Nov 4 United CHS Racing CX Sunday
Nov 4 Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross
Nov 4 FLCX #2 Tropical Cyclocross Day Two
Nov 4 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race
Nov 4 Stafford Lake
Nov 4 Murrysville Cyclocross
Nov 4 Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross
Nov 4 VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2
Nov 4 Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs
Nov 4 Cycle-Smart International Day 2
Nov 4 Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships
Nov 4 PSI-clocross for Life
Nov 4 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #7
Nov 4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Nov 4 Greene Kross
Nov 4 Stoudts Cross
Nov 4 SCPS #8: Velocity Cross
Nov 4 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Nov 4 Cross in the Park
Nov 4 Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2
Nov 4 SCX #5 - Enumclaw
Nov 4 Cincy3 Harbin Park
Nov 4 Sacramento CX #5
Nov 4 Cross Houston Day 2
Nov 4 Superprestige Zonhoven
Nov 4 De Pijp Soap and Suds Cyclocross Day 2
Fayetteville, AR
Nov 3 22nd Annual Cycle-Smart International / Shimano New England Professional Cyclocross Series Round 5
Northampton, MA
Nov 3 De Pijp Soap and Suds Cyclocross Day 1
Fayetteville, AR
Nov 3 Cross Houston Day 1
Hockley, TX
Nov 3 Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne
Nov 3 Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX
Nov 3 Sacramento CX #4
Nov 3 NMCX #5
Nov 3 Miller School of Albemarle Cross
Nov 3 Barkley Bootlegger Cyclocross
Nov 3 Colavita Cup
Nov 3 Patapsco Cross
Nov 3 Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1
Nov 3 Morgan Cross
Nov 3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Nov 3 Cycle-Smart International Day 1
Nov 3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
Nov 3 Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross
Nov 3 VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR
Nov 3 FLCX #1 Tropical Cyclocross Day One
Nov 3 Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials
Nov 3 Estabrook Park Cyclocross
Nov 3 Southern Idaho CX Series: Nampa Race #4
Nov 3 Schoolyard Cross
Nov 2 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross

October 2012

Oct 31 Folsom RodeoCX #2
Oct 28 AACX - A Laura Van Gilder Cyclocross Course Design - Race 4 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series
Davidsonville, MD
Oct 28 CircumBurke 2012
East Burke, VT
Oct 28 HPCX -- UCI C2 and MAC Race #6
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 28 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm
Applecrest Farm Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 28 Star Rock Cross (PACX)
Washington Boro, PA
Oct 28 Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Oct 28 Boone-Town Throw-Down
Oct 28 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross
Oct 28 The Fridley CX
Oct 28 SCX #4: Sprinkler
Oct 28 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup
Oct 28 World Cup #2
Oct 28 Spooky Cross Day 2
Oct 28 Boss Cross 4
Oct 28 Marilla Park Cyclocross
Oct 28 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms
Oct 28 Star Rock Cross
Oct 28 Campton Cross
Oct 28 Storm Eva Bandman
Oct 28 AACX
Oct 28 Hardwood Cross
Oct 28 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #6
Oct 28 Cap City Cross #2 - Uncle Steve's
Oct 28 Urban Cross at IX
Oct 28 Hot Cheetos and Taki Cross
Oct 28 Surf City CX #1
Oct 28 SCPS #7: SDCX #2
Oct 28 Highland Park Cyclocross
Oct 28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2
Oct 28 Savannah Superprestige Day 1
Oct 28 Lake Orion High School Day 2
Oct 28 Sagebrush CX #4 Indian Hills
Oct 28 Bubba #4: Faust Park
Oct 28 Kiss Cross Series - Manhattan Park
Oct 28 Spooky Cross
Oct 28 Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2
Chagrin Falls, OH
Oct 27 11th Annual Canton Cup Cyclocross Race
Canton, MA
Oct 27 Syracross II
Fabius, NY
Oct 27 Chagrin Falls Cyclocross
Chagrin Falls, OH
Oct 27 Bubba #2: Scary Faust Park
Oct 27 Lake Orion High School Day 1
Oct 27 Southern Idaho CX Series: Kuna Race #3
Oct 27 Savannah Superprestige Day 2
Oct 27 Santa Rosa Cup #1
Oct 27 Spooky Cross
Oct 27 Beans N Barley
Oct 27 Canton Cup Cyclocross Race
Oct 27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
Oct 27 SCPS #6: SDCX #1
Oct 27 Red Barn Classic CX #8
Oct 27 Bradford Woods Cross
Oct 27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2
Oct 27 Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm
Oct 27 Appalachian State Cyclocross Race
Oct 27 Independence Cross
Oct 27 Colorado Cross Classic
Oct 27 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6
Oct 27 Syracross II
Oct 27 Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero
Oct 27 MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP
Oct 27 Spooky Cross Day 1
Oct 27 Boss Cross 3
Oct 27 Sagebrush CX #3
Oct 24 Abby Construction Cyclocross Spectacular
Oct 24 Folsom RodeoCX #1
Oct 24 Blind Date at the Dairy #6
Oct 24 Missoula Cyclocross Series #6
Oct 24 WNX racing series #4
Oct 23 Nacht van Worden
Oct 21 DCCX Presented By Raleigh Bicycles - Race #4 in the BikeReg.com Super 8 CX series
Washington, DC
Oct 21 2012 Downeast Cyclo-cross Weekend UCI Cat 2 Verge NECXS Round 4
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 21 Marty Cross (North Cross) round 4 of the NJ Cyclocross Cup
Chester, NJ
Oct 21 Parma Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 21 Sloper Cross
Southington, CT
Oct 21 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships, part of the NYCross.com series, presented by VOmax
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 21 2012 Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross
Liverpool, NY
Oct 21 West Chester Cross Classic (PACX Series Race)
Shiloh Road West Chester, PA
Oct 21 West Point Cyclocross Day 2
West Point, NY
Oct 21 World Cup #1
Oct 21 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1
Oct 21 Rolling Thunder Day 2
Oct 21 Joules Cross Day 2
Oct 21 Idaho Wafflecross Series
Oct 21 Lion Cross - NCCX #2
Oct 21 Ohio State Cyclocross Championship
Oct 21 Bloomingcross
Oct 21 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Oct 21 Spooky Kross Day 2
Oct 21 West Point Cyclocross
Oct 21 Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX"
Oct 21 Ruts and Guts Day 3
Oct 21 Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Oct 21 BAMACROSS #4
Oct 21 2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Oct 21 Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4
Oct 21 Syracuse Grand Prix
Oct 21 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #5
Oct 21 Sloper Cross
Oct 21 MFG #4: Magnuson Park
Oct 21 Sacramento CX #3
Oct 21 Parma Cyclocross
Oct 21 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships
Oct 21 Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2
Oct 21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
Oct 21 DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles
Oct 21 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Oct 21 Sun Prairie Cup
Oct 21 Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council
Oct 21 West Chester Cross Classic
Oct 21 CandleStick Repechage
Oct 21 Cross the Bay - Northmen Cross
Oct 21 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5
Oct 21 Kiss Cross Series - Cascade
Oct 21 Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs
Oct 21 Poorhouse 'Cross
Oct 21 Puncheur Cross
Oct 21 San Antonio Cross Day 2
Oct 20 2012 Downeast Cyclo-cross Weekend UCI Cat 2 Verge NECXS Round 3
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 20 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, NH
Oct 20 Marty Cross (North Cross) Round 3 of the NJ Cyclocross Cup
Chester, NJ
Oct 20 Military Cross - APCXS #2
Oakdale, PA
Oct 20 West Point Cyclocross Day 1
West Point, NY
Oct 20 San Antonio Cross Day 1
Oct 20 Azcross.com Night Ripper CX
Oct 20 Lion's Den cross
Oct 20 Lion of Fairfax
Oct 20 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4
Oct 20 Backyard CX
Oct 20 Hanover Cross
Oct 20 Rolling Thunder
Oct 20 Joules Cross
Oct 20 Boulder Racing CX #3
Oct 20 Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross
Oct 20 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Oct 20 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
Oct 20 Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1
Oct 20 NMCX #4
Oct 20 2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Oct 20 Saturday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross
Oct 20 Military Cross
Oct 20 BAMACROSS #3
Oct 20 Spooky Kross Day 1
Oct 20 Cyclocross in the Sandhills
Oct 20 Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior
Oct 20 Idaho Wafflecross Series
Oct 20 Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race
Oct 20 Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Oct 20 Ruts and Guts Day 2
Oct 20 Oakley Night Cap Cross
Oct 20 Green Acres CX Race
Oct 20 Noyes Park Cross
Oct 20 West Point Cyclocross Day 1
Oct 19 Ruts and Guts
Oct 18 Kermiscross
Oct 17 Missoula Cyclocross Series #5
Oct 17 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Oct 17 Blind Date at the Dairy #5
Oct 17 WNX racing series #3
Oct 14 Brunswick Brawl 6/3 Hour Endurance Race
Leland, NC
Oct 14 5th Annual Cycle Mania @ Blue Marsh
Leesport PA, PA
Oct 14 Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #4
Miamiville, OH
Oct 14 2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race
Lancaster, MA
Oct 14 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS p/b VO Max Series
Troy, NY
Oct 14 USGP SmartWool Cup presented by FC Bikes - Day 2
Fort Collins, CO
Oct 14 North Park CX
Oct 14 Rocktown Cyclocross Fest
Oct 14 KFCX Moore Cowbell #2
Oct 14 CCCX 5
Oct 14 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2
Oct 14 Alum Creek Cross
Oct 14 Ride On Cyclocross
Oct 14 SCX #3 - Silver Lake
Oct 14 Urban Cyclocross - Black Cat Cross
Oct 14 The Physician's Optical River-Cross
Oct 14 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Oct 14 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Oct 14 Gun Club Cyclocross
Oct 14 FurtherCross
Oct 14 Bobbers Cross Day 2
Oct 14 Jim R Miller CX
Oct 14 Toronto Cyclo-Cross
Oct 14 2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race
Oct 14 Colden Cross
Oct 14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
Oct 14 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4
Oct 14 USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes
Oct 14 The County Boy Cross Race
Oct 14 Bubba #1: Queeny Park
Oct 14 Blow Street Cross
Oct 14 Reservoir Cross
Oct 14 Lower Huron CX
Oct 14 Wirth Cyclocross Classic
Oct 14 BAMACROSS #2
Oct 14 Bpost Bank Trofee - Ronse 2012
Oct 14 inland northwest cyclocross series #3
Oct 14 Cross Out Cancer
Oct 13 The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race
Portland, ME
Oct 13 2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 13 Seneca Creek Cyclocross Festivus (SCCX) - Event #3 in the Sportif Cross Cup
Gaithersburg, MD
Oct 13 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS p/b VO Max Series
Troy, NY
Oct 13 USGP SmartWool Cup presented by FC Bikes - Day 1
Fort Collins, CO
Oct 13 Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race
Oct 13 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2
Oct 13 Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race
Oct 13 Sagebrush CX #2
Oct 13 Bow Cycle Cross
Oct 13 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5
Oct 13 Focus Racing Globe Cyclocross
Oct 13 USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes
Oct 13 The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross
Oct 13 Lakeland Shorttrack Cyclocross Throwdown
Oct 13 Real Deal CX Classic
Oct 13 Psycho Cross Series #2
Oct 13 GPTB: Ninkrossi
Oct 13 Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 13 El Dorado Hills CX
Oct 13 Cross @ The Y
Oct 13 Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #1
Oct 13 Bobbers Cross
Oct 13 SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica
Oct 13 Psycho Cross After Dark
Oct 13 2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships
Oct 13 TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross
Oct 13 Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #2
Oct 13 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1
Oct 13 Kickoff Cross
Oct 13 Octoginta Time Trial
Oct 12 Psycho Cross After Dark
Oct 10 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Oct 10 Missoula Cyclocross Series #4
Oct 10 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Oct 10 WNX racing series #2
Oct 10 Irving Crit Series
Oct 8 37th Annual Jamestown Classic
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Oct 8 37th Jamestown Classic
Oct 7 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE race for fun
Chenango Forks, NY
Oct 7 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 7 Hyattsville CX - 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series Event #3
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 7 Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival, NEPCX, UCI C1/C2
Cross Festival, NE
Oct 7 Cross at the River
Oct 7 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #2
Oct 7 Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3
Oct 7 MSU Cyclocross Weekend
Oct 7 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4
Oct 7 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2
Oct 7 CCCX 4
Oct 7 Team Nebo Ridge CX
Oct 7 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Oct 7 360 Cup Day 2
Oct 7 Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy
Oct 7 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #3
Oct 7 SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via!
Oct 7 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE race for fun
Oct 7 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Oct 7 Sacramento CX #2
Oct 7 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3
Oct 7 Hyattsville CX
Oct 7 Red Cross
Oct 7 SpartanCross
Oct 7 River Hill Park CX
Oct 7 Perkins Park Cruiser Cross
Oct 7 WTB Superprestige #4
Oct 7 NMCX #3
Oct 7 Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev
Oct 7 The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race
Oct 7 Kiss Cross Series - Caledonia Park
Oct 7 Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Oct 7 Richmond Festival of Cross
Oct 7 2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships
Oct 7 Little Ade's Indy TT
Oct 6 Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival, NEPCX, UCI C1/C2
Cross Festival, NE
Oct 6 PSYCHO 'CROSS - Event #2 in the Sportif Cross Cup
Sykesville, MD
Oct 6 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Oct 6 Richmond Festival of Cross
Oct 6 Frisco Cross
Oct 6 Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross
Oct 6 CrosstheDomes
Oct 6 The 3rd Annual OC Criss Cross
Oct 6 Baker Orchard Cyclocross
Oct 6 Psycho Cross
Oct 6 Jim Horner Grand Prix
Oct 6 MFG #3: Starcrossed
Oct 6 Caesars Ford CX
Oct 6 Fontenelle GP
Oct 6 Town Hall Cross
Oct 6 360 Cup Day 1
Oct 6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
Oct 6 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Oct 6 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra
Oct 6 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3
Oct 6 MSU Cyclocross Weekend
Oct 6 Turkey Cross
Oct 6 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1
Oct 6 Veldrijden Columbia
Oct 6 BattenFall Classic
Oct 6 Mt. Charleston Hill Climb
Oct 4 Garden State Velodrome Fall Track Classic 2012 & Gold Cup Series Final
Wall, NJ
Oct 3 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 3 Missoula Cyclocross Series #3
Oct 3 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by
Oct 3 The Night Weasels Cometh
Oct 3 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Oct 3 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Oct 2 Tuesday Night Cross

September 2012

Sep 30 Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross - CandleStick Park
San Francisco, CA
Sep 30 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NEPCX, UCI C1/C2
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NE
Sep 30 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross
Elmira, NY
Sep 30 St Mary's Child Center CycloCross-OVCX#2
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 30 Tour de Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
Sep 30 VACX Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing
Courtland, VA
Sep 30 Winchester AppleCross-2012 Race # 2 in the BikeReg.com Super 8
Winchester, VA
Sep 30 SCPS #1: CX in the OC
Sep 30 Kensington CX Day 2
Sep 30 WTB Superprestige #3
Sep 30 Butte CX Weekend #2
Sep 30 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross
Sep 30 SCX#2 - Arlington
Sep 30 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2
Sep 30 KFCX Moore Cowbell #1
Sep 30 Battle at Barlow
Sep 30 VACX Turkey Run Cross
Sep 30 BAMACROSS #1
Sep 30 Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige
Sep 30 Adrenalin Cross
Sep 30 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross
Sep 30 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin
Sep 30 BASP #1: Candlestick Park
Sep 30 Boss Cross 2
Sep 30 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Sep 30 SRCC Guelph Cross
Sep 30 Calgary Collective Cross
Sep 30 St Mary's Cyclocross
Sep 30 Capitol City Cross - Sunday
Sep 30 Hopkins Cross
Sep 30 Kiss Cross Series - Richmond Park
Sep 30 Placer Valley Grand Prix
Sep 30 Tour de Fort Lee
Sep 30 Tour of Vail Criterium
Sep 30 Appalachian Time Trial
Sep 29 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NEPCX, UCI C1/C2
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester, NE
Sep 29 WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bensalem High School (Race #5 of the MAC Series)
Bensalem, PA
Sep 29 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Sep 29 E.T. Twilight Cross
Sep 29 Capitol City Cross - Saturday
Sep 29 Dark Knight
Sep 29 Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross
Sep 29 Boss Cross 1
Sep 29 Fidea GP Neerpelt
Sep 29 Primalpalooza
Sep 29 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad
Sep 29 Redmond Golf Cross
Sep 29 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1
Sep 29 WhirlyBird Cross
Sep 29 Metal Cross
Sep 29 NMCX #2
Sep 29 EC3 rivers Cx
Sep 29 Butte CX Weekend #1
Sep 29 Reno Wheelmen Sagebrush CX #1
Sep 29 Kensington CX Day 1
Sep 29 BHB Cross Series
Sep 29 Six Gap Criterium
Sep 29 Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships
Sep 29 Henleyville Road Race
Sep 28 Apple Cross
Sep 27 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2
Sep 26 The Gateway Cross Cup
Louis, MO
Sep 26 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (sponsored by Wheelworks)
Lancaster, MA
Sep 26 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Sep 26 Missoula Cyclocross Series #2
Sep 26 Gateway Cross Cup
Sep 26 Blind Date at the Dairy #2
Sep 26 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Sep 25 Twilight Cyclocross Series #4
Sep 25 Tuesday Night Cross
Sep 24 TD Bank Mayor's Cup
Sep 23 Adirondack Cyclocross
Johnstown, NY
Sep 23 BCA Cyclocross
Pittsfield, MA
Sep 23 Charm City Cross - MAC Series Race #4
Baltimore, MD
Sep 23 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 23 Swandrome Cross
Freeville, NY
Sep 23 Three Peaks USA UltraCross
Banner Elk, NC
Sep 23 The Planet Bike Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Sep 23 Franke Park Cyclocross
Sep 23 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series
Sep 23 Queens of Cross
Sep 23 Future Cross
Sep 23 Livermore Cyclocross Festival
Sep 23 NMCX #1
Sep 23 WTB Superprestige #2
Sep 23 Manions CX #2
Sep 23 Sacramento CX #1
Sep 23 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series Race #1
Sep 23 Brooklyn Cyclocross
Sep 23 BCA Cyclocross
Sep 23 USGP Planet Bike Cup #2
Sep 23 MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP
Sep 23 Adirondack Cross
Sep 23 Swandrome Cross
Sep 23 Charm City Cyclocross Day 1
Sep 23 Charm City Cyclocross Day 2
Sep 23 2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross
Sep 23 Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout
Sep 23 Euro Cross #2
Sep 23 SwampThingCX #1
Sep 23 Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix
Sep 23 Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship
Sep 22 Charm City Cross MAC Series Race #3
Baltimore, MD
Sep 22 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 22 Aetna Silk City Cyclocross
Manchester, CT
Sep 22 Spokin' Through History Time Trial
Norfolk, VA
Sep 22 The Planet Bike Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Sep 22 Kiss Cross Series - Highland Park
Sep 22 Aetna Silk City Cyclocross
Sep 22 Pay the Pit Boss Cross
Sep 22 Euro Cross #1
Sep 22 Cyclocross at White Park
Sep 22 Manions CX #1
Sep 22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar
Sep 22 CCCX 3
Sep 22 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race
Sep 22 USGP Planet Bike Cup #1
Sep 22 Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX Race #1
Sep 22 Boulder Racing CX #2
Sep 22 BHB Cross Series
Sep 22 Depot Cross
Sep 22 Harvest Moon Criterium
Sep 22 Mt Gaylor Time Trail/Arkansas State Hill Climb
Sep 22 Kissena Fall Classic
Sep 22 Harvest Moon Cross
Sep 22 Spokin Thru History TT
Sep 22 ACA Saturday Morning Crit
Sep 20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2
Sep 19 Blind Date at the Dairy #1
Sep 19 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Sep 19 Cross Vegas
Sep 19 Missoula Cyclocross Series #1
Sep 18 Twilight Cyclocross Series #3
Sep 18 Tuesday Night Cross
Sep 17 White Plains Downtown Criterium
Sep 16 Maine Apple Classic Road Race
Vassalboro, ME
Sep 16 Huber's Apple Cross - OVCX #1
Borden, IN
Sep 16 BCA Cyclocross Challenge Race #1 of the Sportif Cross Cup Series
Cascade, MD
Sep 16 Cyclocross and Fall Festival at the Apple Farm
Victor, NY
Sep 16 2012 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECXS Round 2
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 16 Kirkland Cyclocross � Race #1 in the NYCROSS.com series
Clinton, NY
Sep 16 7th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #2
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 16 White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium
White Plains, NY
Sep 16 SCX #1 - Steilacoom
Sep 16 BCA Cyclocross Challenge
Sep 16 Lake Geneva Cross
Sep 16 Boulder Racing CX #1
Sep 16 Supercross Baden
Sep 16 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Sep 16 Kirkland Cyclocross
Sep 16 Apple Farm Cyclocross and Fall Festival
Sep 16 Hop N Hurl
Sep 16 Dogfish Cross Sunday
Sep 16 Columbus Park
Sep 16 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2
Sep 16 Double Cross Day Two
Sep 16 Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1
Sep 16 Lobdell Frisbee
Sep 16 Sculpture Cross
Sep 16 Wendy Park Cyclocross
Sep 16 Maine Apple Classic Road Race
Sep 16 White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium
Sep 16 Oklahoma State RR Champs
Sep 15 Blandford Beer Cross
Blandford, MA
Sep 15 Critz 'Cross
Cazenovia, NY
Sep 15 2012 Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECXS Round 1
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 15 Juniors� Day Out / Maryland Special Olympics Mid Atlantic Championships
Sykesville, MD
Sep 15 Kirkwood Road Race�
Kirkwood, PA
Sep 15 MTB Challenge at the Victor Apple Farm
Victor, NY
Sep 15 7th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #1
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 15 TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race
Lake George, NY
Sep 15 BHB Cross Series
Sep 15 Nittany Cross Day 1
Sep 15 Sprague Brook Cyclocross
Sep 15 GPTB: Double Cross #1
Sep 15 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1
Sep 15 Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park
Sep 15 Dogfish Cross Saturday Night
Sep 15 Blandford Beer Cross
Sep 15 School of Cross
Sep 15 CCCX 2
Sep 15 Critz Cross
Sep 15 Cross the Bay - Breezeway Cross
Sep 15 Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial
Sep 15 Thompson Bucks County Classic
Sep 15 TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race
Sep 15 Kirkwood Road Race
Sep 14 Bufallo Bill Cross
Sep 13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1
Sep 12 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Sep 12 Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross
Sep 11 Twilight Cyclocross Series #2
Sep 11 Tuesday Night Cross
Sep 9 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 9 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K TT (MATTS Series)
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 9 HUNTER MOUNTAIN FALL CLASSIC
HUNTER, NY
Sep 9 8th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 9 QuadCross 2012
Maynard, MA
Sep 9 Roll In The Hay with BOB - 'Cross Race
West Newbury, MA
Sep 9 Tacchino Cyclocross - Race #1of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sep 9 Lion of the Den
Sep 9 MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross
Sep 9 Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2
Sep 9 Cascade Park Cyclocross
Sep 9 Quad Cross 2012
Sep 9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
Sep 9 Tacchino Cyclocross
Sep 9 LA/MS Road Race Championships
Sep 9 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Sep 9 40th Carolina Cup
Sep 9 Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial
Sep 9 Portsmouth Criterium
Sep 9 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial
Sep 9 Hunter Mountain Fall Classic
Sep 9 Pinecone Road Race
Sep 9 Fremont Peak Hill Climb
Sep 9 Masters Road Nationals Day 5
Sep 8 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 8 Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Sep 8 Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic
Sep 8 Lionheart CX
Sep 8 Roll In The Hay With BOB
Sep 8 Patriot CX
Sep 8 Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1
Sep 8 CCCX 1
Sep 8 Campus Cross
Sep 8 LA/MS Road Race Championships
Sep 8 Masters Road Nationals Day 4
Sep 8 Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity
Sep 8 Lotoja Classic
Sep 8 ACA Saturday Morning Crit
Sep 8 Lilac City Twilight Criterium
Sep 8 The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium
Sep 7 WTB Superprestige #1
Sep 7 Kiss Cross Series - Cannonsburg Resort
Sep 7 Masters Road Nationals Day 3
Sep 6 Masters Road Nationals Day 2
Sep 5 Masters Road Nationals
Sep 4 Tuesday Night Cross
Sep 4 Twilight Cyclocross Series #1
Sep 3 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Sep 3 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Sep 3 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships
Tacoma, WA
Sep 3 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships
Sep 3 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Sep 3 Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Sep 3 Giro Di San Francisco
Sep 3 GMSR Stage 4 - Crit
Sep 3 GMSR - GC
Sep 2 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Sep 2 Esparto Time Trial
Sep 2 GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race
Sep 2 GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race
Sep 2 Deep Blue Time Trial #2
Sep 1 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Sep 1 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Sep 1 Millport Road Race�
Lancaster, PA
Sep 1 GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1
Sep 1 Millport Road Race
Sep 1 Georgia State Time Trial Championships
Sep 1 Petaluma Criterium
Sep 1 Challenge Challenge Road Race
Sep 1 Tour of High Bridge
Sep 1 Illinois State Time Trial Championship
Sep 1 Powder Mountain Hillclimb
Sep 1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
Eugene, OR

August 2012

Aug 31 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Aug 31 The Green Mountain Stage Race
The Mad River Valley Chamber, GM
Aug 31 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
Eugene, OR
Aug 31 GMSR Stage 1 - TT
Aug 28 Tuesday Night Cross
Aug 28 ACA Saturday Morning Crit
Aug 26 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Springfield, MA
Aug 26 The Stampede Mountain Bike Race
Roseland, VA
Aug 26 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Aug 26 Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit
Aug 26 New Jersey Criterium Championships
Aug 26 Birmingham Bike Festival
Aug 26 Otterville Road Race
Aug 26 Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs
Aug 26 The Boilermaker Grandprix
Aug 26 Vacaville Gran Prix
Aug 25 Chris Thater Memorial Cycling Races
Binghamton, NY
Aug 25 Devils Backbone Mountain Cross
Roseland, VA
Aug 25 Monson Cyclocross Race
Monson, MA
Aug 25 Mullica Hill Time Trial Series #2
Mullica Hill, NJ
Aug 25 Monson Cyclocross
Aug 25 Winters Road Race
Aug 25 Sylvania Cycling Classic
Aug 25 Appalachia Visited Road Race
Aug 25 Sedalia Historic District Criterium
Aug 25 Chris Thater Memorial
Aug 25 Mullica Hill Time Trial Series #2
Aug 25 Hopyard Farm Criterium
Aug 25 Hopyard Farm Criterium
Aug 25 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race
Aug 25 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
Longview, WA
Aug 24 1st ANNUAL CCNS KERMIS
East Hartford, CT
Aug 24 Ride Stage 5 Criterium
Aug 24 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit
Aug 24 CCNS Kermis
Aug 24 King of Lookout Hill Climb
Aug 19 Catskill Divide Road Race
Big Indian, NY
Aug 19 Cycledrome Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 19 4th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Bowie, MD
Aug 19 Root 66 - Millstone Grind XC Mountain Bike Race & MTB Marathon
Websterville, VT
Aug 19 2012 Masters New England Criterium Championship
Charlestown, RI
Aug 19 Rocky Mount Crit
Aug 19 the Dawg Days of Summer
Aug 19 Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship
Aug 19 Owasso Criterium
Aug 19 Grant Park Criterium
Aug 19 2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium
Aug 19 New England Masters Crit Championships
Aug 19 NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs
Aug 19 Catskill Divide Road Race
Aug 19 Cycledrome Criterium
Aug 19 Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium
Aug 19 Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance
Aug 19 Villa Park Grand Prix
Aug 19 Minnesota RR Championship
Aug 19 OBRA Hillclimb
Government Camp, OR
Aug 18 2012 New England Time Trial Championship
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 18 Union Grove Road Race�
East Earl, PA
Aug 18 Giro di Portland
Portland, OR
Aug 18 Papillion Twilight Criterium
Aug 18 The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium
Aug 18 Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race
Aug 18 Montana State ITT Championship
Aug 18 W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge
Aug 18 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium
Aug 18 Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium
Aug 18 California Grand Prix
Aug 18 Fountain Square Grand Prix
Aug 18 Petaluma Wine Country Criterium
Aug 18 Rocky Mount Road Race
Aug 18 Hamburg Road Race
Aug 18 Union Grove Road Race
Aug 18 MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial
Aug 18 Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Aug 18 San Ardo Road Race
Aug 15 NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12
Aug 14 ACA Tuesday Night Crit
Aug 12 Oley Valley Junior Road Race
Oley, PA
Aug 12 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 12 The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium presen
Aug 12 The Smith Dairy Milk Race
Aug 12 OBRA TT
Peoria, OR