We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2014 Results

December 2014

Dec 31 Cross Off The Old Year
Shawnee, KS
Dec 30 bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross
Loenhout, BEL
Dec 28 SCCF#2 - Cross Into 2015 Day 2
Silverado, CA
Dec 28 Superprestige #5 - Diegem
Diegem, BEL
Dec 28 Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1
Charlestown, IN
Dec 28 Grote Prijs Shawnee
Shawnee, KS
Dec 28 Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 2
Kings Park, NY
Dec 27 Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1
Kings Park, NY
Dec 27 Versluys cyclocross Bredene
Bredene, BEL
Dec 27 SCCF#1-Cross into 2014 Day One
Silverado, CA
Dec 26 Boxing Day Cyclocross
Leawood, KS
Dec 26 Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen
Dagmersellen, SUI
Dec 26 Grand-Prix GEBA
Differdange, LUX
Dec 26 World Cup #5
Zolder, BEL
Dec 21 Elm City Cross
New Haven, CT
Dec 21 TREK Arizona State CX Championship
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 21 A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us
Ballwin, MO
Dec 21 NEOCX #8 Frosty Cross
Cleveland, OH
Dec 21 CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB
Monterey, CA
Dec 21 Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2
Austin, TX
Dec 21 Cross at the Park
Oklahoma City, OK
Dec 21 World Cup #4
Namur, BEL
Dec 20 Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1
Austin, TX
Dec 20 FCCX #4 Kings River CX
Piedra, CA
Dec 20 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Dec 20 Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen
Essen, BEL
Dec 20 Solstice Cross
Emmaus, PA
Dec 20 AZ CROSS Series Finals
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 17 Cyclocross van het Waasland
Sint-Niklaas, BEL
Dec 15 SCPS#14 - Santa Cross
Woodland Hills, CA
Dec 14 SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross
Richmond, VA
Dec 14 Tampa Riverfront CX Day 2
Tampa, FL
Dec 14 Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia
Valencia, ESP
Dec 14 National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford
Bradford, GBR
Dec 14 Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Padova
Silvelle, ITA
Dec 14 Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily
Lanarvily, FRA
Dec 14 EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach
Eschenbach, GER
Dec 14 BikenetiCX
Lorton, VA
Dec 14 Shields Lake CX 2014
Richmond, VA
Dec 14 St Mary's Child Center CycloCross
Lawrence, IN
Dec 14 Triple C CX Day 2
Tucson, AZ
Dec 14 NM Cyclocross Regional Championship 2014
Santa Fe, NM
Dec 14 Miller Chill CX
Bloomginton, IL
Dec 14 DAS Beaver Cross
North Grosvernordale, CT
Dec 14 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 14 Delta States Grand Prix
New Orleans, LA
Dec 14 Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC)
Grand Rapids, MI
Dec 14 Kringle Kross
Snohomish, WA
Dec 14 Zilvermeercross
Mol, BEL
Dec 14 SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships)
Acampo, CA
Dec 14 Rock the Mohawk CX
Tulsa, OK
Dec 14 Limestone Cross at the Kiln
EMMAUS, PA
Dec 14 Cyclocross @ Western Hills Day 2
Little Rock, AR
Dec 14 Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1
Castle Rock, CO
Dec 14 Crossfire CX
Franklin, TN
Dec 14 Highlander Cross Cup Day 2
Waco, TX
Dec 13 Ice Weasels Cometh
Cumberland, RI
Dec 13 FLC CX #2
Durango, CO
Dec 13 Highlander Cross Cup Day 1
Waco, TX
Dec 13 Missouri State Cyclocross Championship
Parkville, MO
Dec 13 Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1
Castle Rock, CO
Dec 13 Cyclocross @ Western Hills Day 1
Little Rock, AR
Dec 13 HUB CX Chattanooga
Chattanooga, TN
Dec 13 Triple C CX Day 1
Tucson, AZ
Dec 13 X-Mas Cross p/b X-Men Cycling
Kearns, UT
Dec 13 Scheldecross Antwerpen
Antwerp, BEL
Dec 13 Toi Toi Cup #7 - Milovice
Milovice, CZE
Dec 13 Slovakian National Championships
Trnava, SVK
Dec 13 March Farm Cyclo Madness
Bethelehem, CT
Dec 13 Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up
Grand Rapids, MI
Dec 13 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 13 Tampa Riverfront CX Day 1
Tampa, FL
Dec 13 Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Zombie Xmas Cross
Bellingham, WA
Dec 13 Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals
Nine Mile Falls, WA
Dec 13 TRP Winter Criteriums
Fort Worth, TX
Dec 12 Capital Cross Presented by Pushys 2014/15- Round 2 - Weston Park
Canberra, ACT
Dec 7 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #7
Boise, ID
Dec 7 Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park
Sacramento, CA
Dec 7 Statesville Grand Prix
Statesville, NC
Dec 7 Swamp Cross Day 2
Alachua, FL
Dec 7 Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 7 Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2
Ft. Steilacoom Park, Lakewood
Dec 7 Fast and Furriest Cyclocross
Kansas City, KS
Dec 7 Capital 'Cross Classic
Reston, VA
Dec 7 OVCX at Indy Cycloplex
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 7 Delta States Grand Prix
Madison, MS
Dec 7 NMCX #13
Santa Fe, NM
Dec 7 Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2
Baldwin, GA
Dec 7 BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point
San Mateo, CA
Dec 7 Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 2
Kings Park, NY
Dec 7 NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2
Warwick, RI
Dec 7 2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships
Chicago, IL
Dec 7 Race Around the Farm Day 2
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 7 Ruts and Guts Day 2
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 7 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Bella Fontaine Park
Saint Louis, MO
Dec 7 Arkansas State Cyclocross Championship
Rogers, AR
Dec 7 Red Kite/Halcyon Cx
Nashville, TN
Dec 7 Giro d'Italia Cross #3 - Rossano Veneto
Rossano Veneto, ITA
Dec 7 Vlaamse Druivencross
Overijse, BEL
Dec 6 GP Hasselt
Hasselt, BEL
Dec 6 Toi Toi Cup #6 - Kolín
Kolín, CZE
Dec 6 CCCx Copperas Cove Cyclo-cross
Copperas Cove, TX
Dec 6 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships
Altoona, IA
Dec 6 The Kite Hill Challenge
Clemson, SC
Dec 6 Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships
Milwaukee, WI
Dec 6 Santa Cross
Corvallis, OR
Dec 6 Waves for Water CX Collaboration
Dec 6 Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships
Longmont, CO
Dec 6 Race Around the Farm Day 1
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 6 NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1
Warwick, RI
Dec 6 NMCX #12
Santa Fe, NM
Dec 6 Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1
Baldwin, GA
Dec 6 Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1
Baldwin, GA
Dec 6 Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 1
Kings Park, NY
Dec 6 Durango Performance Center 4CCX Cortez
Cortez, CO
Dec 6 Hart Park Cyclocross, Day 1
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 6 Trashmore Cross
Virginia Beach, VA
Dec 6 ACCC Conference Championship p/b Appalachian State University
Statesville, NC
Dec 6 Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor
Mt. Airy, MD
Dec 6 Kitten of Vallejo
Vallejo, CA
Dec 6 Ruts and Guts Day 1
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 6 Swamp Cross Day 1
Alachua, FL
Dec 6 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #6
Boise, ID

November 2014

Nov 30 Winter CX
Washougal, WA
Nov 30 Psycho Cross Series #4
Eugene, OR
Nov 30 Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race
Little Rock, AR
Nov 30 VACX State Championships
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 30 Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds
Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 30 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Sterling, MA
Nov 30 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 30 South Carolina Cyclocross State Championship
Spartanburg, SC
Nov 30 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross
Fox River Grove, IL
Nov 30 Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio 82 "Memorial Berionni & Perego"
Brugherio, ITA
Nov 30 Tage des Querfeldeinsports
Ternitz, AUT
Nov 30 Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen
Nagano, JPN
Nov 30 bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge
Hamme, BEL
Nov 30 Cross Revolution #6
Gig Harbor, WA
Nov 30 Frosty Cross Day 2
Le Mars, IA
Nov 30 MABRA Cyclocross Championship
Taneytown, MD
Nov 29 Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen
Nagano, JPN
Nov 29 Cyclo-cross International Podbrezova
Podbrezová, SVK
Nov 29 World Cup #3
Milton Keynes, GBR
Nov 29 National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes, GBR
Nov 29 Turkey Cross
Loudon, TN
Nov 29 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
sterling, MA
Nov 29 Black Friday Cross Day 2
Hurst, TX
Nov 29 Turkey Cross
Parker, CO
Nov 29 Frosty Cross Day 1
Le Mars, IA
Nov 29 CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 28 Black Friday Cross Day 1
Hurst, TX
Nov 23 WSBA CX Championships
Spokane, WA
Nov 23 Minnesota State Championships Day 2
Crystal, MN
Nov 23 Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park
Rochester Hills, MI
Nov 23 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2
Yellow Springs, OH
Nov 23 Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn
Houston, TX
Nov 23 Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend
Lincoln, NE
Nov 23 Queen City Cyclocross
Charlotte, NC
Nov 23 Rockland County Supercross Day 2
Stony Point, NY
Nov 23 Lost Trail CX Day 2
Louisburg, KS
Nov 23 Prairie Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Mounds, OK
Nov 23 Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round
Shiga, JPN
Nov 23 Schlosscross
Rheinfelden, SUI
Nov 23 Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps
Spa, BEL
Nov 23 Cross Revolution #5
Enumclaw, WA
Nov 23 Kruger's Crossing CX
Portland, OR
Nov 23 PACX Finale @ WCCX
West Chester, PA
Nov 23 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Nov 23 CXLA Weekend Day 2
Los Angeles, CA
Nov 23 Rockport Rampage - Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1
Rockport, IN
Nov 23 Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 2
Dade City, FL
Nov 23 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 23 Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm
Victor, NY
Nov 23 2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2
Fitchburg, MA
Nov 23 Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery
Mount Prospect, IL
Nov 23 Bici Coop CX Cup
Alabaster, AL
Nov 23 Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes
Palmetto, GA
Nov 23 Delta States Grand Prix
Natchez, MS
Nov 23 BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2
San Francisco, CA
Nov 22 BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1
San Francisco, CA
Nov 22 Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Thanks Given'er
Oak Harbor, WA
Nov 22 Southern Idaho CX Series: Lake View Park #5
Nampa, ID
Nov 22 Rockland County Supercross Day 1
Stony Point, NY
Nov 22 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1
Yellow Springs, OH
Nov 22 Cyclo X Louisville
Louisville, CO
Nov 22 Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 1
Dade City, FL
Nov 22 South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend
Germantown, MD
Nov 22 4 Corners CX Series
Durango, CO
Nov 22 CXLA Weekend Day 1
Los Angeles, CA
Nov 22 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5
Medford, OR
Nov 22 World Cup #2
Koksijde, BEL
Nov 22 Prairie Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Mounds, OK
Nov 22 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #7
Britol, TN
Nov 22 Terra X Cyclocross Race
The Woodlands, TX
Nov 22 2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships
Fitchburg, MA
Nov 22 The Park School CX
Amherst, NY
Nov 22 West Pennsylginia Cyclocross
Pittsburgh, PA
Nov 22 Lost Trail CX Day 1
Louisburg, KS
Nov 22 Furrow Euro XC+CX
El Paso, IL
Nov 22 Cunningham Cross
Omaha, NE
Nov 22 NMCX #11
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Nov 22 Riverside Rumble
Spokane, WA
Nov 22 Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4
Zionsville, IN
Nov 22 Minnesota State Championships Day 1
Crystal, MN
Nov 18 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 16 Lion Cross 2014
Raleigh, NC
Nov 16 INWC XC Series #5
Coeur d Alene, ID
Nov 16 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 16 Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014
Middlebury, CT
Nov 16 Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 16 CX7s Austin Day 2
Austin, TX
Nov 16 Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Nov 16 Mile High Urban CX Chaos
Denver, CO
Nov 16 Jingle Cross Day 3
Iowa City, IA
Nov 16 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race
Suffolk, VA
Nov 16 Cross Revolution #4
Graham, WA
Nov 16 NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields
Broadview Heights, OH
Nov 16 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross
Augusta, NJ
Nov 16 Tailwind Racing Lower Huron
Belleville, MI
Nov 16 Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 16 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 16 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10
Upper Canada Village, Morrisburg
Nov 16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Portland, OR
Nov 16 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 16 SLO Cross, Day 2
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 16 Kringle Kross
Hales Corners, WI
Nov 16 MOAB Cup #2
Bell Buckle, TN
Nov 16 Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event
Tulsa, OK
Nov 16 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Nov 16 Kutztown CX Day 2
Kutztown, PA
Nov 16 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Nov 16 Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Madiswil, SUI
Nov 16 National Trophy Series #3 - Durham
Durham, GBR
Nov 16 Challenge de la France Cycliste #2 - Sisteron
Sisteron, FRA
Nov 16 Superprestige #3 - Gavere
Asper, BEL
Nov 16 Bethlehem Cup
Delmar, NY
Nov 16 DSGP #3 - Monroe
Monroe, LA
Nov 16 Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility
Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 16 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Nov 15 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Nov 15 Jingle Cross Day 2
Iowa City, IA
Nov 15 CHESHIRE CROSS '14
Cheshire, CT
Nov 15 Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holé Vrchy
Holé Vrchy, CZE
Nov 15 White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship
Morgantown, WV
Nov 15 Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 15 FCCX #3 Almost Mile High CX
Auberry, CA
Nov 15 Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound
Granville, OH
Nov 15 Kutztown CX Day 1
Kutztown, PA
Nov 15 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 15 SLO Cross, Day 1
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 15 The Gow School Cross
South Wales, NY
Nov 15 Anniston Cycloross Race
Anniston, AL
Nov 15 Mars Hill Cross--MSG #6
Mars Hill, NC
Nov 15 Deschutes River Cyclocross
Tumwater, WA
Nov 15 Durango Performance Center 4CCX Aztec
Durango, CO
Nov 15 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4
Medford, OR
Nov 15 Corvallis Cross Classic
Corvallis, OR
Nov 15 Cyclo X Boulder
Boulder, CO
Nov 15 CX7s Austin Day 1
Austin, TX
Nov 15 Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 15 Lakeland Cyclo-cross
Lakeland, FL
Nov 15 Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch
Elverta, CA
Nov 15 North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6)
Durham, NC
Nov 15 Wild West Finals
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Nov 14 Jingle Cross Day 1
Iowa City, IA
Nov 11 Quelneuc
Quelneuc, FRA
Nov 11 Jaarmarkcross
Niel, BEL
Nov 11 Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 11 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 9 Salisbury Cyclocross Race
Salisbury, NC
Nov 9 Infinity Cross Day 2
Palm Bay, FL
Nov 9 Dire Wolf Cross
Bedford, VA
Nov 9 NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range
Kirtland, OH
Nov 9 Inland NW Cyclocross Series - Apple Cross
Mead, WA
Nov 9 Southern Idaho CX Series: Mallard Park #4
Boise, ID
Nov 9 Newtown CX
Newtown, CT
Nov 9 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 9 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9
Conlon Farm Park, Perth
Nov 9 Psi-clocross for Life
Woodstock, IL
Nov 9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
Portland, OR
Nov 9 Veterans Cyclocross
Leavenworth, KS
Nov 9 Schooley Mill Cross
Highland, MD
Nov 9 Mill Creek CX
Willingboro, NJ
Nov 9 Cider Cross
Lafayette, NY
Nov 9 Cyclo-cross de Primel
Plougasnou, FRA
Nov 9 Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2
Plymouth, MA
Nov 9 GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2
Lorsch, GER
Nov 9 Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde, BEL
Nov 9 28th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Memphis, TN
Nov 9 Gobble Cross
Stillwater, OK
Nov 9 The Derby City Cup Day 2
Louisville, KY
Nov 9 Ontario Provincial Championships
Oro, ON
Nov 9 24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 9 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Nov 9 DSGP #2 - Covington
Covington, Louisiana
Nov 9 2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage
Brisbane, CA
Nov 9 Herron X
Kalispell, MT
Nov 9 Yell County CX Classic
Dardanelle, AR
Nov 9 Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport
Pottstown, PA
Nov 9 Hannah's Hope Cross
Republic, MO
Nov 9 Cross out Cancer
Hamburg, NY
Nov 9 Dahl-GMC-Winona Cross Cup
Trempealeau, WI
Nov 9 NMCX #10
Santa Fe, NM
Nov 9 Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6)
Woodland Park, Seattle WA
Nov 9 Patriots Park CX
Evans, GA
Nov 8 Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10
Blacksburg, VA
Nov 8 Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG
Hartford, CT
Nov 8 2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross
Brisbane, CA
Nov 8 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Georgetown, TX
Nov 8 Greenville CX Cup
Greenville, SC
Nov 8 Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's
Columbus, OH
Nov 8 South Dakota Cyclocross State Championships
Sioux Falls, SD
Nov 8 Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1
Plymouth, MA
Nov 8 Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour
Nov 8 GGEW City Cross Cup
Lorsch, BEL
Nov 8 Memphis Velo Cyclo Cross
Memphis, TN
Nov 8 Gamecock 'Cross
Ridgeway, SC
Nov 8 Cross Knox
Knoxville, TN
Nov 8 The Derby City Cup Day 1
Louisville, KY
Nov 8 FSVS Fair Hill Cross
Elkton, MD
Nov 8 Cyclo X Sienna Lake
broomfield, CO
Nov 8 Grand Prix HPT
Topeka, KS
Nov 8 VeloCX Day 1
Blaine, MN
Nov 8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
Portland, OR
Nov 8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3
Medford, OR
Nov 8 Cross in a Maize
Macedon, NY
Nov 8 Cam-Rock Cross
Cambridge, WI
Nov 8 Durango Performance Center 4CCX Dolores
Durango, CO
Nov 8 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 8 Devils Cross 2K14
Betendorf, IA
Nov 8 Infinity Cross Day 1
Palm Bay, FL
Nov 8 SCPS#8: Anza Crossing
Riverside, CA
Nov 8 Southern Idaho CX Series: Mallard Park #3
Boise, ID
Nov 6 Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series
Richardson, TX
Nov 2 Spooky Cross Day 2
Dallas, TX
Nov 2 Crossroads Clash #2
Memphis, TN
Nov 2 VCU Cyclocross Race
Richmond, VA
Nov 2 Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3
Novato, CA
Nov 2 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing
Covington, KY
Nov 2 Tally Cross Day 2
Tallahassee, FL
Nov 2 Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park
Folsom, CA
Nov 2 UP Cross River Park Day 2
Marquette, MI
Nov 2 Cyclovia Cyclocross
Tucson, AZ
Nov 2 Boonetown Throwdown
Boone, NC
Nov 2 Cycle-Smart International - Day 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 2 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 2 Cross in the Park
Buffalo, NY
Nov 2 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8
Logos Land, Cobden
Nov 2 Baseball Cross
Barrie, ON
Nov 2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two
Bend, OR
Nov 2 Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven
Zonhoven, BEL
Nov 2 EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau
Hittnau, SUI
Nov 2 Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio
Portoferraio, ITA
Nov 2 Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
Stadl Paura, AUT
Nov 2 Campton Cross
St. Charles, IL
Nov 2 Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching
Hewitt, NJ
Nov 2 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Adamstown, MD
Nov 2 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Nov 2 Battle of Waterloo CX
Waterloo, WI
Nov 2 Give Me Some Sugar CX
Houston, TX
Nov 2 SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5)
Marymoor Park, Redmond WA
Nov 2 Stoudts Cross
Adamstown, PA
Nov 2 Feedback Cup
Golden, CO
Nov 2 Spooky Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Nov 2 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption
Missoula, MT
Nov 2 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Shawnee, KS
Nov 1 NMCX #9
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 1 Wildlife Spooky CX
Hanna City, IL
Nov 1 Tally Cross Day 1
Tallahassee, FL
Nov 1 Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race
Little Rock, AR
Nov 1 Spooky Cross Day 1
Altoona, IA
Nov 1 Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark
Mason, OH
Nov 1 Star Cross
St. Louis Park, MN
Nov 1 Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
Nov 1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One
Bend, OR
Nov 1 CXMeur
Newfoundland, NJ
Nov 1 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Nov 1 Schoolyard Cross
Lafayette, CO
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross
Oudenaarde, BEL
Nov 1 Toi Toi Cup #4 - Hlinsko
Hlinsko, CZE
Nov 1 Cyclo-cross International de Marle
Marle, FRA
Nov 1 Colavita Cup
shawnee, KS
Nov 1 Marilla Park Cyclo-cross
Morgantown, WV
Nov 1 Rolling Thunder
Missoula, MT
Nov 1 Syracross IV
Fabius, NY
Nov 1 Biketoberfest
West Friendship, MD
Nov 1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
Sandy, OR
Nov 1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2
Medford, OR
Nov 1 Swashbuckler Cross
Manheim, PA
Nov 1 Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3
Zionsville, IN
Nov 1 Dam Wrightsville Cross
Montpelier, VT
Nov 1 BCRCX2014
HOUSTON, TX
Nov 1 Santa Rosa Cup #3, Maxwell Park, Sonoma, CA
Sonoma, CA
Nov 1 UP Cross River Park Day 1
Marquette, MI
Nov 1 SCPS#7: Peloton Cross
Ventura, CA
Nov 1 Belleville Cyclocross 11:30 Race
Belleville, ON
Nov 1 Belleville Cyclocross 1:00 PM Race
Belleville, ON
Nov 1 MSG CX Series #5
Johnson City, TN
Nov 1 Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 1 Spooky Cross Day 1
Dallas, TX
Nov 1 Sprockett and Hubbs Revenge
Homestead, FL
Nov 1 Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash
Ferndale, WA

October 2014

Oct 31 Cincy3 Harbin Park
Fairfield, OH
Oct 30 Devil's Night Cyclocross Race
American Fork, Utah
Oct 29 Crosstoberfest MA
Raynham, MA
Oct 29 Star City CX - Roper East Park #2
Lincoln, NE
Oct 28 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 26 UNM Invitational Cyclocross
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 26 Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Winnipeg, CAN
Oct 26 Crossroads Clash #1
Memphis, TN
Oct 26 Elmwood Forest Cross Day 2
Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 26 Surf City #1, Aptos HS
Aptos, CA
Oct 26 Winter Garden Spooky Cross
Winter Garden, FL
Oct 26 Grant Park CX - GA State Championships
Atlanta, GA
Oct 26 SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2
Orange, CA
Oct 26 Cross Revolution #3
Tacoma, WA
Oct 26 Crossasaurus Awesome
Upper Salford, PA
Oct 26 AACX at South River Farm
Selby-on-the-Bay, MD
Oct 26 Storm Eva Bandman
Louisville, KY
Oct 26 Mule Cross with GASX Day 2
Bozeman, MT
Oct 26 Bushwhacker CX
Peoria, IL
Oct 26 Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3
Southern Pines, NC
Oct 26 NEOCX Race 5 - Urban Cross
Cleveland, OH
Oct 26 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Bennington, VT
Oct 26 Fixx Supercross Series Round 2 - Tymon Park
Tymon Park, Dublin
Oct 26 Rooks Park WW cross
Walla Walla, WA
Oct 26 Tommy Cross
Mendota Heights, MN
Oct 26 Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm
Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 26 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Barlett, IL
Oct 26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
Portland, OR
Oct 26 Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two
Saint Louis, MO
Oct 26 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7
Almonte, Ontario
Oct 26 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Oct 26 Cross the Farm
Whites Creek, TN
Oct 26 Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 2
Harrah, OK
Oct 26 Celtic Cross
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 26 Marty Cross Weekend Day 2
Chester, NJ
Oct 26 Power Cross
Liverpool, NY
Oct 26 Cross Houston Day 2
Houston, TX
Oct 26 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Pittsford, NY
Oct 26 The Silver Goose
Midland, ON
Oct 26 Southern Rosewood Classic
Miami, FL
Oct 25 Marty Cross Weekend Day 1
Chester, NJ
Oct 25 Cross Houston Day 1
Houston, TX
Oct 25 Canton Cup Cyclocross Race
Canton, MA
Oct 25 Syracuse GP
Liverpool, NY
Oct 25 Gateway Cross Cup- Day One
Saint Louis, MO
Oct 25 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Oct 25 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Oct 25 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge
Clarksville, TN
Oct 25 Franklin Cyclocross
Washington, PA
Oct 25 Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1
Harrah, OK
Oct 25 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1
Medford, OR
Oct 25 Halloween Classic
MILWAUKEE, WI
Oct 25 Red Barn Classic CX #9
Shafer, MN
Oct 25 Memorial Pool WW cross
Walla Walla, WA
Oct 25 The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear
Evanston, IL
Oct 25 Mule Cross with GASX Day 1
Bozeman, MT
Oct 25 FCCX #2 Smile High CX
Friant, CA
Oct 25 SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race
Orange, CA
Oct 25 Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race
Detroit, MI
Oct 25 NMCX #7
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Oct 25 Elmwood Forest Cross Day 1
Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 25 Bobbers Cross
North Liberty, IA
Oct 25 Flagstaff CX
Flagstaff, AZ
Oct 25 Championnat National du Canada
Oct 25 Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2
Bellingham, WA
Oct 25 The CCAP Donut Derby
East Haddam, CT
Oct 23 Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series
Richardson, TX
Oct 21 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Woerden, NED
Oct 21 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 19 Sacramento CX #2
Roseville, CA
Oct 19 Helena CX Cup Day 2
Helena, MT
Oct 19 Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2
Dade City, FL
Oct 19 SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado
Long Beach, CA
Oct 19 Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX
Alexandria, OH
Oct 19 Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship
Lawrence, KS
Oct 19 Gordeldiercross
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 19 HPCX Day 2
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 19 Crystal Cross
Thompsonville, MI
Oct 19 Cadence Creek Cycling Center (MOAB Cup #1)
Eagleville, TN
Oct 19 UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg
Valkenburg, NED
Oct 19 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 19 Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4)
Magnuson Park, Seattle
Oct 19 Firemen's Park Cross
Niagara Falls, ON
Oct 19 Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 19 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Oct 19 BloomingCross
Bloomington, IN
Oct 19 Rogues & VeloRiot! Cross
Blacksburg, VA
Oct 19 Keene Pumpkin Cross Race
Keene, NH
Oct 19 The Jones Center Cyclocross Race
Springdale, AR
Oct 19 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Oct 19 Donkey Cross NCCX#2
Winston-Salem, NC
Oct 19 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park
Saint Louis, MO
Oct 19 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 19 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6
Trillium Park, Cornwall
Oct 19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
Portland, OR
Oct 19 DCCX Day 2
Washington, DC
Oct 19 West Chester Cross Classic
West Chester, PA
Oct 19 The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race
Portland, ME
Oct 19 NMCX #6
Glorieta, NM
Oct 19 Macon Octoberfest
Macon, GA
Oct 19 Atomic Superprestige
North Vancouver, BC
Oct 19 Ulster Cyclo Cross Series - Round 3 - Windmill Park
Belfast, Ireland
Oct 19 Santa Rosa Cup #2, Place to Play
Santa Rosa, CA
Oct 19 Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race
Clermont, FL
Oct 18 Ossian Giant Gravel Grinder
Swain, NY
Oct 18 CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB
Seaside, CA
Oct 18 NMCX #5
Glorieta, NM
Oct 18 Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch
Moscow, ID
Oct 18 Star Rock Cross
Washington Boro, PA
Oct 18 Sun Prairie Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 18 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
Canby, OR
Oct 18 Downeast Cyclocross
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 18 Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle
Clemmons, NC
Oct 18 Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Oct 18 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Oct 18 Cowboy Cross
Denver, CO
Oct 18 HPCX Day 1
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 18 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, NH
Oct 18 Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 18 Webberville Cyclocross
Webberville, TX
Oct 18 Cyclcross Scuffle
Elgin, TX
Oct 18 Joules Cross 2014
Lawrence, KS
Oct 18 DCCX Day 1
Washington, DC
Oct 18 GoCross
Roanoke, VA
Oct 18 Helena CX Cup Day 1
Helena, MT
Oct 18 CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards
Kenmore, WA
Oct 18 Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit
Clermont, FL
Oct 16 Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series
Richardson, TX
Oct 16 Kermiscross
Ardooie, BEL
Oct 15 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Oct 15 Star City CX - Tanker Hill (Arnold Heights Park)
Lincoln, NE
Oct 14 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 13 W.S. UNITED'S TOUR OF NEW YORK
Brooklyn, NY
Oct 13 Jamestown Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 12 6th Annual Cycle Mania @ Blue Marsh
Leesport, PA
Oct 12 Kronborg Cyclo Cross
Helsingør, DEN
Oct 12 National Trophy Series #1 - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury, GBR
Oct 12 GP 5 Sterne Region
Beromünster, SUI
Oct 12 Challenge de la France Cycliste #1 - Besançon
Besançon, FRA
Oct 12 bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse
Ronse, BEL
Oct 12 Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2
Bellevue, NE
Oct 12 SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross
Chino, CA
Oct 12 Ulster Cyclo Cross Series - Round 2 - Lady Dixon Park
Lady Dixon park, Belfast
Oct 12 Cross of the North Day 3
Loveland, CO
Oct 12 NMCX #4
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 12 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Oct 12 Jim Miller Park CX
Marietta, GA
Oct 12 San Antonio, it''s a Bexar Day 2
San Antonio, TX
Oct 12 Northcoast Gran Prix of CX
Cleveland, OH
Oct 12 Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2
Rochester, NY
Oct 12 Crossstock 2014
Galway, NY
Oct 12 The Backcountry Cross
Victory, VT
Oct 12 Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2
Oklahoma City, OK
Oct 12 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Cherry Hill, NJ
Oct 12 Badger Prairie Cross
Verona, WI
Oct 12 Month of Mud 2014 Cyclocross at North Park
Pittsburgh, PA
Oct 12 De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 2
Fayetteville, AR
Oct 12 Lion of Fairfax
Fairfax, CA
Oct 12 2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park
Sacramento, CA
Oct 12 2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race
Lancaster, MA
Oct 12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two
Portland, OR
Oct 12 Cross Revolution #2
Oct 12 Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW
Chicago, IL
Oct 12 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5
North Gower, Ontario
Oct 12 Tacchino Cyclocross
Upper Marlboro, MD
Oct 12 Robidoux Roundup CX
St. Joseph, MO
Oct 11 Turkey Cross
Dundas, ON
Oct 11 Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One
Portland, OR
Oct 11 Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX
Gaithersburg, MD
Oct 11 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 11 Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic
Minneapolis, MN
Oct 11 San Antonio, it's a Bexar Day 1
San Antonio, TX
Oct 11 Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX
Columbus, OH
Oct 11 Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1
Oklahoma City, OK
Oct 11 Pumpkin Hop Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 11 Whirlybird Cross
Bensalem, PA
Oct 11 Cross of the North Day 2
Loveland, CO
Oct 11 Quarry Road Cyclocross
Waterville, ME
Oct 11 Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1
Rochester, NY
Oct 11 Beverly Hills Cross
Chicago, IL
Oct 11 NMCX #3
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 11 Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1
Bellevue, NE
Oct 11 Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park
Ann Arbor, MI
Oct 11 Grote Prijs van Brabant
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Oct 11 Toi Toi Cup #3 - Unicov
Unicov, CZE
Oct 11 Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival
Oakdale, PA
Oct 11 De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 1
Fayetteville, AR
Oct 11 Santa Rosa Cup #1, First Baptist Church of Windsor
Windsor, CA
Oct 11 Toro Park CCCX #5
Salinas, CA
Oct 11 Octoginta Time Trial
Lawrence, KS
Oct 11 Mount Charleston Hill Climb
Las Vegas, NV
Oct 10 Cross of the North Day 1
Loveland, CO
Oct 9 Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series
Richardson, TX
Oct 8 Blind Date at the Dairy #5
Portland, OR
Oct 8 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Oct 7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6
Portland, OR
Oct 7 FWCX "Really Hard Eight"
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 6 WTB Superprestige Day 2
Alton, IL
Oct 5 Serpent's Back Mountain Bike Duathlon
Montauk, NY
Oct 5 35th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Ariz Championship Hill Climb
Safford, AZ
Oct 5 Superprestige #1 - Gieten
Gieten, BEL
Oct 5 360 Cup Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 5 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 5 Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View
Milford, OH
Oct 5 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE
Chenango Forks, NY
Oct 5 2014 Cross out Child Abuse
Osweg, NY
Oct 5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic
Calgary, AB
Oct 5 Psycho Cross Series #3
Eugene, OR
Oct 5 Toronto Cross
Toronto, ON
Oct 5 Sprague Brook Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Oct 5 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2
Richmond, VA
Oct 5 SpartanCross
Spartanburg, SC
Oct 5 Primalpalooza
Golden, CO
Oct 5 Ulster Cyclo-Cross Series 2014 - Round 1 - Lurgan Park
Galway, IRL
Oct 5 Truckee Bike Park
Truckee, CA
Oct 5 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4
Lameroux Park, Cornwall
Oct 5 Hopkins Cross
Dekalb, IL
Oct 5 KMC Cross Fest Day 3
Providence, RI
Oct 5 MFG #3: The Super Duper
Thornton A. Sullivan Park, Everett
Oct 5 WTB Superprestige Day 1
Alton, IL
Oct 5 Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2
Manor, TX
Oct 5 MSG CX Series #4
Unicoi, TN
Oct 5 MoOcross
Omaha, NE
Oct 5 Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race)
Durham, NC
Oct 5 All Crossed Out
Bozeman, MT
Oct 5 Jackson Meadow CX
Marine on St Croix, MN
Oct 5 FLY OVER SILVER CREEK
MANITOWOC, WI
Oct 5 Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Oct 5 NMCX #2
Cuba, NM
Oct 5 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #2
Boise, ID
Oct 5 Ice Cream Hill Road Race
New Port Richey, FL
Oct 5 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 4 Tour of the Octoraro™
Kirkwood, PA
Oct 4 OctoberFest 3
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 4 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1
Boise, ID
Oct 4 The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross
Oklahoma City, OK
Oct 4 'Cat Cross
Bozeman, MT
Oct 4 Baker Orchard Cyclocross
Centuria, WI
Oct 4 Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX
Chapel Hill, NC
Oct 4 MSG CX Series #3
Unicoi, TN
Oct 4 Bellingham BMX #1
Bellingham, WA
Oct 4 SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH
Long Beach, CA
Oct 4 London Riverbend Cyclocross
London, ON
Oct 4 KMC Cross Fest Day 2
Providence, RI
Oct 4 Psycho Cross
Sykesville, MD
Oct 4 Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross
Manor, TX
Oct 4 Amy D. Memorial Cross
Golden, CO
Oct 4 Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2
Zionsville, IN
Oct 4 Vallejo Cougar
Vallejo, CA
Oct 4 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1
Richmond, VA
Oct 4 Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross
Reno, NV
Oct 4 Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 4 Psycho Cross Series #2
Eugene, OR
Oct 4 CastleCross CX
Port Coquitlam, BC
Oct 4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
Dayton, OR
Oct 4 Dark Knight Cross
Calgary, AB
Oct 4 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Oct 4 360 Cup Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 4 International Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina
Udica, SVK
Oct 4 Toi Toi Cup #2 - Louny
Louny, CZE
Oct 4 Deep Blue Time Trial
Delaware City, DE
Oct 4 Gearlink Cup Criterium
New Port Richey, FL
Oct 3 KMC Cross Fest Day 1
Providence, RI
Oct 2 Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series
Richardson, TX
Oct 1 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 1 Sorry honey, I've gotta work late
Richmond, VA
Oct 1 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Portland, OR
Oct 1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5
Bend, OR
Oct 1 Star City CX - Roper East Park
Lincoln, NE

September 2014

Sep 30 Twilight Cross Series #5
Eugene, OR
Sep 30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5
Portland, OR
Sep 29 Mt. Kearsarge Hill Climb
Warner, NH
Sep 28 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 3
Ma-Te-Way Park, Renfrew
Sep 28 Farm Bureau Turkey Run Cross Weekend by Fat Frogs - Day 2
Capron, VA
Sep 28 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 28 xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC
Chicago, IL
Sep 28 Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Sep 28 Caesars Ford CX
Xenia, OH
Sep 28 Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival
Conyers, GA
Sep 28 METAL CROSS DAY 2
Clearwater, MN
Sep 28 Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2
Des Moines, IA
Sep 28 CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 2
Columbia, MO
Sep 28 Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2
Dunedin, FL
Sep 28 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Sep 28 Battle at Barlow
Gresham, OR
Sep 28 We Need More Cowbell
St. Catharines, ON
Sep 28 Winchester AppleCross
Winchester, VA
Sep 28 MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige
Ft. Steilacoom Park, Lakewood
Sep 28 Radcross Illnau
Illnau, SUI
Sep 28 Westwood Velo Cross Race
Harriman State Park, NY
Sep 28 Ninja Cross at SECCA
Winston-Salem, NC
Sep 28 Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle
Grange Castle, Dublin
Sep 28 Cyclo X Flatirons
Broomfield, CO
Sep 28 Hardcore Hop N Hurl
Edmonton, AB
Sep 28 Vanier Park CX
Metro Vancouver, BC
Sep 28 CCCX #4
Prunedale, CA
Sep 28 MSG CX Series #2
Unicoi, TN
Sep 28 Cross the Lawn
Nashville, TN
Sep 28 SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday
Granada Hills, CA
Sep 28 Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2
Bloomingdale, GA
Sep 28 Kissena Fall Classic
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 28 Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 27 SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday
Granada Hills, CA
Sep 27 MSG CX Series #1
Unicoi, TN
Sep 27 Burnaby Foreshore CX
Metro Vancouver, BC
Sep 27 NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular
Cleveland, OH
Sep 27 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Edmonton, AB
Sep 27 GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many
Littleton, CO
Sep 27 FCCX #1 San Joaquin River CX
Friant, CA
Sep 27 Skyview CX Classic
Norfolk, NE
Sep 27 Toi Toi Cup #1 - Loštice
Loštice, CZE
Sep 27 SOUDAL GP Neerpelt
Neerpelt, BEL
Sep 27 Kickoff Cross
Point Marion, PA
Sep 27 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Sep 27 GPRT: Ninkrossi
Washougal, WA
Sep 27 CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 1
Columbia, MO
Sep 27 METAL CROSS DAY 1
Clearwater, MN
Sep 27 Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1
Dunedin, FL
Sep 27 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 27 Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival
Conyers, GA
Sep 27 East Troy Twilight Cross
East Troy, WI
Sep 27 Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Sep 27 Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1
Des Moines, IA
Sep 27 Farm Bureau Turkey Run Cross Weekend by Fat Frogs - Day 1
Capron, VA
Sep 27 Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com
Dahlonega, GA
Sep 27 Rumble at Roebling Road
Bloomingdale, GA
Sep 27 Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
Sep 27 Hempfield Road Race
Lancaster, PA
Sep 27 Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 25 Brewhaus Cross #3
Jacksonville, OR
Sep 24 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Portland, OR
Sep 24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4
Bend, OR
Sep 24 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 24 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Sep 24 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross presented by Joyride Bicycles
Lincoln, NE
Sep 23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4
Portland, OR
Sep 23 Twilight Cross Series #4
Eugene, OR
Sep 23 P-Town Cross Round 4
Provo, UT
Sep 21 NMCX #1
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two
Bend, OR
Sep 21 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 21 Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1
Zionsville, IN
Sep 21 Swandrome Cyclocross
Freeville, NY
Sep 21 Charm City Cyclocross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Sep 21 BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick
San Francisco, CA
Sep 21 Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 21 Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race
Leavenworth, KS
Sep 21 Team Magic CX
Irondale, AL
Sep 21 Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2
Dade City, FL
Sep 21 Bici Rodeo Cross
Airdrie, AB
Sep 21 2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross
Auburn, NH
Sep 21 Cross Revolution #1
Silver Lake, WA
Sep 21 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2
Waterloo, WI
Sep 21 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2
Troy, NY
Sep 21 WTB Superprestige
Godfrey, IL
Sep 21 Steenbergcross
Erpe, BEL
Sep 21 Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2
Clarkston, MI
Sep 21 Connecticut Cycling Festival
Hartford, CT
Sep 21 Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 20 THE CT CYCLING FESTIVAL
Hartford, CT
Sep 20 Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1
Clarkston, MI
Sep 20 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1
Troy, NY
Sep 20 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1
Waterloo, WI
Sep 20 GPRT: Zaaldercross
Vancouver, WA
Sep 20 Charm City Cyclocross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Sep 20 Cyclocross at White Park
concord, NH
Sep 20 Cupcake Cross
Airdrie, AB
Sep 20 Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 1
Dade City, FL
Sep 20 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One
Bend, OR
Sep 20 CCCX #3
Monterey, CA
Sep 20 Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross
Columbus, OH
Sep 20 Cyclo X Xilinx
Longmont, CO
Sep 20 TD Bank Mayors Cup
Boston, MA
Sep 18 Brewhaus Cross
Jacksonville, OR
Sep 17 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Sep 17 Star City CX - Seacrest Park
Lincoln, NE
Sep 17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
Bend, OR
Sep 17 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 17 The Magnet Crit
North Charleston, SC
Sep 16 Twilight Cross Series #3
Eugene, OR
Sep 16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3
Portland, OR
Sep 16 P-Town Cross Round 3
Provo, UT
Sep 14 Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race
Tacoma, WA
Sep 14 Patriot CX
Rantoul, IL
Sep 14 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 14 Redbike RedCross
Edmonton, AB
Sep 14 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 14 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 14 EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden
Baden, SUI
Sep 14 Riverfront Cross of Hartford
Hartford, CT
Sep 14 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup
Boulder, CO
Sep 14 Dogfish Cross Day 2
Hermann, MO
Sep 14 Lake Geneva Cross
Lake Geneva, WI
Sep 14 Hood River Double Cross Day Two
Hood River, OR
Sep 14 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Clinton, NY
Sep 14 Granogue Cross
Wilmington, DE
Sep 14 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1
Calabogie, Ontario
Sep 14 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 14 BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 1
Colden, NY
Sep 14 BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 2
Colden, NY
Sep 14 BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 3
Colden, NY
Sep 14 Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1
Euclid, OH
Sep 14 Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge
Cascade, MD
Sep 14 Rivertown Cross
Wrightsville, PA
Sep 14 Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park
Bentonville, AR
Sep 14 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit
Penscola, FL
Sep 14 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC
Penscola, FL
Sep 14 SRS #5: Greenville Road Race
Greenville, SC
Sep 14 Thompson Bucks County Criterium
Doylestown, PA
Sep 13 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 13 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One
Hood River, OR
Sep 13 Silk City Cyclocross
Manchester, CT
Sep 13 Subaru STARCROSSED
Marymoor Park, Redmond WA
Sep 13 Dogfish Cross Day 1
Hermann, MO
Sep 13 US Open of Cyclocross
Boulder, CO
Sep 13 Jamestown Cyclocross
Jamestown, VA
Sep 13 Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy
Cazenovia, NY
Sep 13 Independence Cross
Bridgeton, NJ
Sep 13 School of Cross
Edmonton, AB
Sep 13 CCCX #2
Monterey, CA
Sep 13 SRS #5: Greenville Crit
Greenville, SC
Sep 13 Thompson Bucks County Classic
New Hope, PA
Sep 13 Greylock Hillclimb
Adams, MA
Sep 13 Refton Road Race™
Refton, PA
Sep 13 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Penscola, FL
Sep 13 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR
Penscola, FL
Sep 12 Mountain Creek King of the Mountain Enduro
Vernon, NJ
Sep 11 Brewhaus Cross #1
Jacksonville, OR
Sep 11 Las Vegas Pedal Palooza
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10 Folsom Rodeocross #2
Folsom, CA
Sep 10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2
Bend, OR
Sep 10 Blind Date at the Dairy #1
Portland, OR
Sep 10 CLIF® Bar CrossVegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10 CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Sep 9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
Portland, OR
Sep 9 Twilight Cross Series
Eugene, OR
Sep 8 NJ Route 29-35 KM TT
Frenchtown, NJ
Sep 7 Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1)
Sep 7 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 7 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Sep 7 Fazio Farms
Portland, OR
Sep 7 Kick It Cross
Castle Rock, CO
Sep 7 Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2
Alton, IL
Sep 7 Battle on the Banks #3
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 7 Quad Cross 2014
Maynard, MA
Sep 7 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 7 CCCX #1 Ft. Ord
Monterey, CA
Sep 7 42nd CAROLINA CUP
Greensboro, NC
Sep 7 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 7 Argyle Time Trial
Summit Point, WV
Sep 7 Tour de Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
Sep 7 9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
Ashland, OR
Sep 6 Het Meer
Vancouver, WA
Sep 6 Psycho Cross Series
Eugene, OR
Sep 6 Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross
Great Bennington, VT
Sep 6 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 6 Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Alma, MI
Sep 6 Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic
Sheboygan, WI
Sep 6 Battle on the Banks #2
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 6 West Sacramento CX Grand Prix
Sacramento, CA
Sep 6 Natural CX High
Okotoks, AB
Sep 6 Masters Road Nationals - Crit
Ogden, UT
Sep 6 Alabama State Road Race Championship
Elkmont, AL
Sep 6 Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic
Jupiter, FL
Sep 5 Battle on the Banks #1
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 5 Masters Road Nationals - RR
Ogden, UT
Sep 4 Masters Road Nationals - RR
Ogden, UT
Sep 3 Folsom Rodeocross #1
Folsom, CA
Sep 3 Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014
Golden, CO
Sep 3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
Bend, OR
Sep 3 Masters Road Nationals - TT
Ogden, UT
Sep 2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
Portland, OR
Sep 2 P-Town Cross Round 2
Provo, UT
Sep 1 Fort Langley Classic Elite
Metro Vancouver, BC
Sep 1 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships
Tacoma, WA
Sep 1 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 1 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 1 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 1 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium
Burlington, VT
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification
Burlington, VT
Sep 1 Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic
St.Louis, MO
Sep 1 Gateway Cup - Omnium
St.Louis, MO

August 2014

Aug 31 Knox Farm Cyclocross
East Aurora, NY
Aug 31 Cross of the Corn CX Race!
Aspers, PA
Aug 31 Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2
Pleasanton, CA
Aug 31 Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna
St.Louis, MO
Aug 31 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 31 LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race
St Francisville, LA
Aug 31 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race
Steamboat Springs, CO
Aug 31 Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR
App Gap, VT
Aug 30 QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station
Beijing, CHN
Aug 30 DDCX 1
Vancouver, WA
Aug 30 Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR
Moretown, VT
Aug 30 Challenge Challenge Road Race
Challenge, CA
Aug 30 Cajon Pass Circuit Race
San Bernardino, CA
Aug 30 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT
Steamboat Springs, CO
Aug 30 Kingfish Criterium
Baton Rouge, LA
Aug 30 Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park
St.Louis, MO
Aug 30 Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1
Pleasanton, CA
Aug 30 Union Grove Road Race (TM)
East Earl, PA
Aug 29 Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette
St.Louis, MO
Aug 29 Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT
Warren, VT
Aug 27 Chamois Time #4
Iowa City, IA
Aug 26 P-Town Cross
Provo, Utah
Aug 24 WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race
Kenmore, WA
Aug 24 CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park
Springfield, MA
Aug 24 xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
Aug 24 QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard
Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24 Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 24 Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 24 That Dam Time Trial
Parkton, MD
Aug 24 Esparto Time Trial
Esparto, CA
Aug 24 Eagle Township Criterium
Zionsville, IN
Aug 24 Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 24 Birmingham Bike Festival
Birmingham, MI
Aug 24 Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb
Cascade, CO
Aug 24 31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2
Binghamton, NY
Aug 24 Vermont Overland Grand Prix
Woodstock, VT
Aug 23 CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park
Springfield, MA
Aug 23 Palooza Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Aug 23 Rick Newhouse Memorial Race
charlestown, RI
Aug 23 Chris Thater Memorial
Binghamton, NY
Aug 23 Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race
Sedalia, MO
Aug 23 Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 23 Bloomington Criterium
Bloomington, IL
Aug 23 Appalachia Visited Road Race
Rowlesburg, WV
Aug 23 Winters Road Race
Winters, CA
Aug 23 Falls Lake Road Race
Creedmoor, NC
Aug 23 Ronde Ohop (Vintage)
Eatonville, WA
Aug 22 Palooza Cross Day 1
Altoona, IA
Aug 22 3rd Annual CCNS Kermis
East Hartford, CT
Aug 19 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 17 Western Maine Velo Androscoggin Time Trial
Bethel, ME
Aug 17 Root 66 - Millstone Grind XC Mountain Bike Race & MTB Marathon
Websterville, VT
Aug 17 6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Bowie, MD
Aug 17 Balloon Festival Criterium
Lewiston, ME
Aug 17 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium
Livermore, CA
Aug 17 WHEELPassion Race4Scholars
Danbury, CT
Aug 17 Pinecone Road Race
Hammonton, NJ
Aug 17 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Aug 17 Grant Park Criterium
Atlanta, GA
Aug 17 Ontario Series 7
Ontario, CA
Aug 17 Belleville Bicycle Race
Belleville, IL
Aug 17 University Road Race
Santa Cruz, CA
Aug 17 Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium
East Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 17 Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix
Zionsville, IN
Aug 17 Sylvania Cycling Classic
Sylvania, OH
Aug 17 Blue Goose Road Race
Irwinton, GA
Aug 17 BBC vs GVCC road race
Rochester, NY
Aug 16 Eugene Celebration
Eugene, OR
Aug 16 Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014
Upland, CA
Aug 16 Iowa State Road Race Championships
Riverside, IA
Aug 16 Flanders Time Trial
Long Valley, NJ
Aug 16 Papillion Twilight Criterium
Papillion, NE
Aug 16 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium
Atlanta, GA
Aug 16 Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium
Enid, OK
Aug 16 Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Edwardsville, IL
Aug 16 Boulder Orthopedics Criterium
Golden, CO
Aug 16 Minnesota RR Championship
Richmond, MN
Aug 16 2014 New England Time Trial Championships
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 16 Mt Washington Hillclimb
Gorham, NH
Aug 16 Tour de Loop
Oswego, NY
Aug 16 MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2
Church Creek, MD
Aug 16 San Ardo Road Race
San Ardo, CA
Aug 15 Bellevue Twilight Criterium
Bellevue, NE
Aug 15 Eugene Celebration
Eugene, OR
Aug 14 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Aug 12 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 10 NORTHEAST REGIONAL JR TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP
Breinigsville, PA
Aug 10 Suisin Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
Aug 10 Tour de Millersburg - RR
Millersburg, PA
Aug 10 Tour de Millersburg - GC
Millersburg, PA
Aug 10 Villa Park Grand Prix
Villa Park, IL
Aug 10 Silver Mine Individual Time Trial
Woodbury, NY
Aug 10 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 10 Tour Of Nantucket
Aug 10 Missouri State Championship Criterium
Jefferson City, MO
Aug 10 Smith's Dairy Milk Race
Orrville, OH
Aug 10 The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT
Aug 10 The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race
Aug 10 The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC
Reno, NV
Aug 10 SRS #4: Knox Road Race
Knoxville, TN
Aug 10 Tokeneke Classic Road Race
East Hartand, CT
Aug 10 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
Government Camp, OR
Aug 10