We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2007 Results

December 2007

Dec 30 Peak Season Cyclocross #2
Dec 16 Cross Nationals Day 4
Dec 16 CCCX #6
Dec 15 Cross Nationals Day 3
Dec 15 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross
Dec 14 Cross Nationals Day 2
Dec 13 Cross Nationals Day 1
Dec 9 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Dec 9 Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross
Phillipsburg, NJ
Dec 9 NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2
Cross Final Round, UC
Dec 9 Bay Area Super Prestige #5
Dec 9 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross
Dec 9 Rockburn Cross
Dec 9 Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross
Dec 9 NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2
Dec 9 Team Lake Effect Series Race #6
Dec 9 Wendell Moore Cyclocross
Dec 8 Wonderland Cyclocross Race �
Lancaster, PA
Dec 8 6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross
Warwick, RI
Dec 8 6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross
Dec 8 Wonderland Cyclocross Race ?
Dec 2 Toyota Portland Cup
Portland, OR
Dec 2 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race
Wrentham, MA
Dec 2 Capital 'Cross Classic presented by "The Bike Lane" - UCI-C2 Verge MAC Series Final
Reston, VA
Dec 2 Bakersfield Cross: SCNCA Championships and SCPS #8
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 2 Action Outfitters Holiday Cross, NJCC # 9
Action Outfitters Holiday Cross, NJ
Dec 2 MRC Cyclocross
Dec 2 Team Lake Effect Series Race #5
Dec 2 Storm the Greens
Dec 2 Action Outfitters Holiday Cross
Dec 2 Capital Cross Classic
Dec 2 USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two
Dec 2 SCNCA Championships
Dec 2 Southern California Prestige Series #8
Dec 2 CCCX #5
Dec 1 Toyota Portland Cup
Portland, OR
Dec 1 Easthampton Cyclocross
Easthampton, MA
Dec 1 Carlisle Cross Classic UCI C2, VERGE MAC Series Race #5
Carlisle Fairgrounds, PA
Dec 1 Carlise Cross Classic
Dec 1 USGP Toyota Portland Cup
Dec 1 Easthampton Cyclocross

November 2007

Nov 25 Gene Galindo Memorial Turkey Trot Cross
Glendale, CA
Nov 25 Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #1 of the new 2007 Competitive Edge Cyclocross Series
Palmer, MA
Nov 25 New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8
New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJ
Nov 25 2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships
Taneytown, MD
Nov 25 Bryn du Cross
Nov 25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
Nov 25 Bay Area Super Prestige #4
Nov 25 Palmer Cyclocross
Nov 25 New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8
Nov 25 2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships
Nov 24 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS
Sterling, MA
Nov 24 Baystate Cyclocross
Nov 24 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2
Nov 24 Team Lake Effect Series Race #4
Nov 19 Tractor Cross
Nov 18 Mercer Cup presented by Knapp's Cyclery
Trenton, NJ
Nov 18 2007 New York State Cyclocross Championship
Delmar, NY
Nov 18 Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (NEBRA)
Lowell, MA
Nov 18 Augusta Cross Week Three
Augusta, NJ
Nov 18 Team Lake Effect Series Race #3
Nov 18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
Nov 18 Promotion Cross
Nov 18 Peak Season Cyclocross #1
Nov 18 USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery
Nov 18 Augusta Cross Week Three
Nov 18 Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race
Nov 18 NY State Cyclocross Championship
Nov 17 Mercer Cup presented by Knapp's Cyclery
Trenton, NJ
Nov 17 UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic
Madbury, NH
Nov 17 CheshireCross 07
Nov 17 Cheshire Cross
Nov 17 UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic
Nov 17 USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery
Nov 17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5
Nov 11 17th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 11 Race Pace Cross - 2007 BikeReg.com MABRA Cyclocross Series Event #6
Sykesville, MD
Nov 11 Plymouth South Cyclo Cross
Plymouth, MA
Nov 11 HPCX UCI C2 2007 Verge MAC Series Race #4 - ECCC Race #4 - NJ Cross Cup
Jamesburg, NJ
Nov 11 Eco Cross
Sylmar, CA
Nov 11 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Ely Park Binghamton, NY
Nov 11 Cross Crusade - Estacada
Nov 11 World Single Speed CX Championship
Nov 11 CCCX #4
Nov 11 ROSENDALE CROSSFEST
Nov 11 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Nov 11 HPCX
Nov 11 Plymouth South Cyclocross
Nov 11 West Hill Shop Cyclocross
Nov 11 Eco Cross
Nov 11 Race Pace CX
Nov 10 VT Mtn Psycho Cross
Brownsville, VT
Nov 10 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Plymouth North High School Plymouth, MA
Nov 10 Beacon Cyclocross -UCI C2- Mid Atlantic Championship Series #3 & ECCC Series #3
Cape Atlantic Racing, LL
Nov 10 Augusta Cross Week Two
Augusta, NJ
Nov 10 VT Mountain Psycho Cross
Nov 10 Augusta Cross Week Two
Nov 10 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Nov 10 Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3
Nov 10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4
Nov 4 Tacchino Ciclicross - 2007 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event #5
Leesburg, VA
Nov 4 Spring Mountain Cyclocross - PA Cyclocross Series Event
Spring Mount (Philly Suburb), PA
Nov 4 GREENE Cyclocross- part of the CNY Cross Series!
Greene, NY
Nov 4 17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 4 Convert Cross
Ventura, CA
Nov 4 Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5
Augusta Cross Week One, NJ
Nov 4 Bay Area Super Prestige #3
Nov 4 Gun Club Cross
Nov 4 Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5
Nov 4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
Nov 4 Convert Cross
Nov 4 17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2
Nov 4 Tacchino Ciclicross
Nov 4 Greene Cyclocross
Nov 4 Porky Gulch Classic :: Rockpile Rampage
Nov 4 Spring Mountain Cyclocross
Nov 3 Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race MABRA #4 "not dead yet"
Fair Hill, MD
Nov 3 Chainbiter 9.0
Farmington, CT
Nov 3 Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race
Nov 3 Chainbiter 9.0
Nov 3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3
Nov 3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1

October 2007

Oct 28 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Bennington, VT
Oct 28 US Gran Prix of Cyclocross
River Road Country Club Park Louisville, KY
Oct 28 Spirit of Surf City Cyclocross
Soquel, CA
Oct 28 Nittany Lion Cross PACX Series Race #4
Fogelsville, PA
Oct 28 Cross @ Craigmeur II (Race #4 in the NJ Cross Cup Series)
Rockaway, NJ
Oct 28 2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA)
Canton, MA
Oct 28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
Oct 28 Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4
Oct 28 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Oct 28 2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA)
Oct 28 Cross @ Craigmeur II
Oct 28 USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2
Oct 28 DCCX
Oct 27 US Gran Prix of Cyclocross
River Road Country Club Park Louisville, KY
Oct 27 Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race
Brockton, MA
Oct 27 Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3
Trexlertown, PA
Oct 27 Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup
Dayville, CT
Oct 27 Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race
Oct 27 USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1
Oct 27 Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3
Oct 27 Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup
Oct 27 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2
Oct 27 Muerto Cross
Oct 21 Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2007 MAC Series Race #2
s Corner, PA
Oct 21 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix, Race 2 in the NYCROSS.com Series
The City of Troy, CK
Oct 21 Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships
Southington, CT
Oct 21 Cross @ Craigmeur I
Rockaway, NJ
Oct 21 Bay Area Super Prestige #2
Oct 21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
Oct 21 Uncle Sam Cyclocross
Oct 21 Cross @ Craigmeur I
Oct 21 Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships
Oct 21 Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2
Oct 20 Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 20 Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2007 VERGE MAC Series Race #1
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 20 Catamount Cyclocross Weekend
Williston, VT
Oct 20 Catamount Cyclocross Weekend
Oct 20 Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1
Oct 20 Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross
Oct 20 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1
Oct 14 Iron Cross V Race Weekend
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 14 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip
Gloucester, MA
Oct 14 Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (UCI C2)
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
Oct 14 BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park
Oct 14 Team Lake Effect Series Race #2
Oct 14 Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Oct 13 Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2)
Middletown, OH
Oct 13 Iron Cross V Race Weekend
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 13 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip
Gloucester, MA
Oct 13 Iron Cross Lite
Oct 13 Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2)
Oct 13 Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Oct 13 CCCX #3
Oct 8 32nd Annual Jamestown Classic Bike Race
Jamestown, RI
Oct 7 1ST ANNUAL YMCA ROSE PEDAL CRITERIUM
HARBOR CHELSEA DRIVE NORWICH, CT
Oct 7 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 UCI C2
Southampton, NY
Oct 7 WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn, PA
Oct 7 Westwood Velo Cross
Mahwah, NJ
Oct 7 REDLINE CUP OF CROSS - So Cal Cross Prestige Series #2
Oct 7 Downeast Cyclocross
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 7 CX @ Brewery Ommegang
Velosportivo, CN
Oct 7 Allen Clark Memorial Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 7 Bay Area Super Prestige #1
Oct 7 John Bryan Fall Classic
Oct 7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
Oct 7 Westwood Velo Cross
Oct 7 WhirlyBird Cross
Oct 7 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2
Oct 7 CX @ Brewery Ommegang
Oct 7 Downeast Cyclocross
Oct 6 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 UCI C1
Southampton, NY
Oct 6 Tour de Parc Criterium
Wantagh (Long Island), NY
Oct 6 2ND ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE
SPRAGUE, CT
Oct 6 Stony Run Cyclocross Race �
Denver, PA
Oct 6 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Biddeford, ME
Oct 6 Breast Cancer Awareness � Cyclocross Challenge - A BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event
Hagerstown, MD
Oct 6 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Oct 6 MABRACross #3
Oct 6 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1
Oct 6 Stony Run Cyclocross Race ?
Oct 4 Thrilla Cross Series #4

September 2007

Sep 30 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race
Schenectady, NY
Sep 30 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Buckeystown, MD
Sep 30 Amesbury Cyclocross
Amesbury Pines Park Amesbury, MA
Sep 30 Battle at Barlow CCX
Sep 30 CCCX #2
Sep 30 Tour de Louisville
Sep 30 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Sep 30 Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race
Sep 30 Amesbury Cyclocross
Sep 29 HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2
Elmer, NJ
Sep 29 HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2
Sep 23 Maine State Time Trial Finals
Cumberland, ME
Sep 23 CHARM CITY CROSS - 2007 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event #1
Baltimore, MD
Sep 23 Buck Hill Cyclocross
Trumansburg, NY
Sep 23 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 23 Bedford Springs Cyclo-cross Race presented by QuadCycles
Bedford, MA
Sep 23 Bedford Springs Cyclocross
Sep 23 Charm City Cross
Sep 23 Buck Hill Cyclocross
Sep 23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
Sep 23 Charm City Cross
Sep 23 Team Lake Effect Series Race #1
Sep 23 CCCX Race #1
Sep 22 "Wheel Around the Hub" - historic Smethport Cycling Races-
Smethport, PA
Sep 22 Van Dessel Hole Shot CX, NJCC #1
Van Dessel Hole Shot CX, NJ
Sep 22 Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge
New Boston, NH
Sep 22 4th Annual Cycle For Life Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Sep 22 5th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross
East Falmouth, MA
Sep 22 Catch Kissena Road Race
Brooklyn (Prospect Park), NY
Sep 22 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 22 Coonamessett Eco Cross
Sep 22 Van Dessel Hole Shot CX
Sep 22 Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge
Sep 22 Sunset Criterium
Portland, OR
Sep 21 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 20 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 20 Thrilla Cross Series #3
Sep 18 Eugene Short Cross Series #2
Sep 16 Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sep 16 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 16 Silvermine Time Trial
Harriman State Park, NY
Sep 16 Seacoast Points Series
Sep 16 Yuasa Battery's 3rd Annual Right from the Start Criterium
Laureldale, PA
Sep 16 Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 16 Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing
Sep 16 Sucker Brook Cross
Sep 15 Pine Grove Furnace Pa. Masters TT
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 15 Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race MABRA Senior Championship Road Race
Poolesville, MD
Sep 15 Duxbury Time Trial Championships
Duxbury, MA
Sep 15 2nd Annual Colgate Fall Classic
Hamilton, NY
Sep 15 Calvert-Toefield Memorial Road Race
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 15 The Bob Beal Master's Weekend
Charlestown, RI
Sep 15 Kruger's Kermesse
Sep 14 York Beach Criterium
York Beach, ME
Sep 13 Thrilla Cross Series #2
Sep 11 Eugene Short Cross Series #1
Sep 9 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium
Haverhill, MA
Sep 9 Bicycling Magazine "Tour De Brew"
Allentown, PA
Sep 9 Milford Cyclocross Classic at the Hampshire Dome
Milford, NH
Sep 9 Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race
Hammonton, NJ
Sep 9 City of Heath Festival Cross
Sep 9 Milford Cross
Sep 9 Milford Cross
Sep 9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
Corbett, OR
Sep 8 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix
Wilmington, DE
Sep 8 Topsfield Circuit Race
Topsfield, MA
Sep 8 Phillipsburg Criterium
Phillipsburg, NJ
Sep 8 Burke Mountain Bike Race
East Burke, VT
Sep 8 Apple Festival Bike Races
Montrose, PA
Sep 6 Thrilla Cross Series #1
Sep 6 Cross 542
Sep 4 Renegade Criterium
Eugene, OR
Sep 3 OLDE MILL INN TOUR OF BASKING RIDGE
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 2 9th Annual Cycling Challenge at Denville
Denville, NJ
Sep 1 Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race
Eugene, OR

August 2007

Aug 31 Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
Aug 30 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Aug 26 MIDDLETOWN GRAND PRIX
Middletown, CT
Aug 26 Connecticut Coast Criterium
Bethel, CT
Aug 26 BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race
Agawam, MA
Aug 26 BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race
Aug 26 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
Bend, OR
Aug 25 Saco Bay Criterium
Saco, ME
Aug 25 Mengoni Grand Prix
Central Park, NY
Aug 25 ALARIC GAYFER Criterium - PA BAR RACE
Presented by NATIONAL EVENTS MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION, IN
Aug 24 Health Net Criterium
Portland, OR
Aug 19 Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
Aug 19 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium
Breinegsville, PA
Aug 19 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford (Founders Plaza), CT
Aug 19 Woodland Road Race
Woodland, Wa
Aug 18 NCC 9th Tour of the Hilltowns
Windsor, MA
Aug 18 NY State Time Trial Championships
Stillwater, NY
Aug 18 The Mystic Velo Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Aug 18 Carlisle Grand Prix - PA State Women's Road Race Championship
Newville, PA
Aug 18 Burlington Tour De Lights
Burlington, NJ
Aug 18 Mary's Peak HC TT
Corvallis, OR
Aug 17 Troutman's Chevrolet "Tour de Millersburg" With BOB ROLL Stage Race
Millersburg, PA
Aug 15 Witches Cup Criterium
Salem, MA
Aug 12 The Boston Scientific Mount Agamenticus Time Trial
South Berwick, ME
Aug 12 Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium
Fall River, MA
Aug 12 Atlantic Regional Master Track Time Trial Championships & Out of Competition Events
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 12 OBRA Criterium Championships
Gresham, OR
Aug 11 Silver City Flyer
Taunton, MA
Aug 11 Saturday Night Fever--Summer Cyclocross at the NJ State Fair
Augusta, NJ
Aug 11 NY Capital Region Road Race
Albany, NY
Aug 11 Kissena Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 11 Gate City Cyclone Criterium
Nashua, NH
Aug 11 Ascension Church Criterium
Tonawanda (Buffalo area), NY
Aug 11 Crawfish Criterium
Tualatin, OR
Aug 7 HWC Time Trial Series
Egremont, MA
Aug 5 2nd Annual Zaveta Construction Circuit Race (Doylestown, PA)
nd Annual Zaveta Construction Circuit Race (Doylestown, PA
Aug 5 NJ Track Championships - Mass Start and Sprints
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 5 Fort Rock Revenge (EFTA NECS#7)
Exeter, NH
Aug 5 Central NH Road Race/Bow
Bow, NH
Aug 4 Pleasant Valley Road Race
Westminster, MD
Aug 4 Kissena Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 4 The 'Doc' Reilly Memorial Road Race
Cobleskill, NY
Aug 4 Deodate Road Race �
Deodate, PA
Aug 4 Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 4 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
Harrisburg, OR
Aug 3 New York State Track Championships
Flushing, NY
Aug 2 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA

July 2007

Jul 29 Tokeneke Classic Road Race
East Hartland, CT
Jul 29 JBN "Just Be Natural" Bicycle Race
Bethlehem, PA
Jul 29 Cycles 54 BlueClaws Jersey Shore Cycling Classic
Lakewood, NJ
Jul 29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
Vancouver, WA
Jul 28 Kissena Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 27 Salida Omnium 07
Salida, CO
Jul 26 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jul 22 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 22 Union Vale Road Race/ NYS Road Race Championships
Union Vale, NY
Jul 22 Mount Ascutney State Park Bike Climb
Windsor, VT
Jul 22 DrinkMore Water Grand Prix of Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Jul 22 High Desert Omnium - OUCH
Corbett, OR
Jul 21 Race for Sight
Windsor, NY
Jul 21 "The Main Event" Poughkeepsie Criterium
Poughkeepsie, NY
Jul 21 Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 21 Giro di Coppi
Barnesville, MD
Jul 21 Attleboro Criterium
Attleboro, MA
Jul 21 Al Toefield Memorial Road Race
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 21 CoMotion Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 17 Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 17 New York City Championship Standings
Jul 17 HWC Time Trial Series
Alford, MA
Jul 15 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Naugatuck, CT
Jul 15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium
Allentown, PA
Jul 14 Owasco Stage Race
Auburn, NY
Jul 14 Millport Road Race �
Lancaster, PA
Jul 14 Giro del Cielo--A Women's Stage Race
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 14 6th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium
Claremont, NH
Jul 14 Brooklyn Grand Prix
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 14 Green Mountain Hilllclimb
Woodland, WA
Jul 14 Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
Bend, OR
Jul 14 Green Mountain Criterium
Woodland, WA
Jul 12 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jul 12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 11 Cascade Classic - Prineville Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 8 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Jul 8 New Britain Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jul 8 Clarks Valley 40 KM Individual Time Trial Challenge
Harrisburg, PA
Jul 8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
Salem, OR
Jul 7 Pennsylvania Dutch Country Stage Race
Lancaster County, PA
Jul 7 Masters Day At Prospect Park
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 7 2007 Lou Maltese Memorial
New York, NY
Jul 7 Hartford Round the Park Criterium
Hartford, CT
Jul 7 Hagerstown Challenge Criterium - A MABRA Showcase Event
Hagerstown, MD
Jul 7 Faulkner Honda Criterium
Hummelstown, PA
Jul 7 Farmer's Market Alliance Road Race and U19 State Road Championships
Branchbrook Park Newark, NJ
Jul 7 Tandem TT Championships
Eugene, OR
Jul 4 U.S. Bicycling Hall of Fame Fourth of July Cycling Classic
North Branch, NJ
Jul 3 HWC Time Trial Series
Egremont, MA
Jul 1 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend
Center Valley, PA
Jul 1 OBRA Road Race
Eugene, OR

June 2007

Jun 30 Smithsburg Road Race - MABRA Age Graded Championships
Smithsburg, MD
Jun 30 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend
Fenchtown, NJ
Jun 30 Rocky Hill Cycling Classic
Rocky Hill, NJ
Jun 30 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jun 30 Brownstown Road Race
Brownstown, PA
Jun 28 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage Race
Fitchburg, MA
Jun 28 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 27 CycleSports of Doylestown Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 26 25th Annual Exeter Criterium
Exeter, NH
Jun 24 Velocity Sports Grand Prix
Marlton, NJ
Jun 24 Maine Cycling Club Time Trial
Auburn, ME
Jun 24 Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Providence, RI
Jun 24 Church Creek Time Trial
Cambridge, MD
Jun 24 Campmor H2H Race #3, NORBA AMBC, The 12th Annual Bulldog Rump, New Jersey State Championship Race
th Annual Bulldog Rump, NJ
Jun 23 NBX BIKES Ninigret Criterium
CHARLESTOWN, RI
Jun 23 Kissena Prospect Park Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jun 23 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race Masters State Championship
Bloomsburg, PA
Jun 23 Corner House Grand Prix
Princeton, NJ
Jun 22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
Baker City, OR
Jun 21 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 20 CycleSports of Doylestown Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 20 Mt Tabor Series
Portland, OR
Jun 19 HWC Time Trial Series
Alford, MA
Jun 17 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Jun 17 34th Annual Skyscraper Harlem Classic / New York State Criterium Championship
New York, NY
Jun 17 Ronde Van Mullica Road Race
Mullica Township, NJ
Jun 17 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Southbury, CT
Jun 17 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Jun 17 Cargas Criterium
Lancaster, PA
Jun 17 Atlantic Regional Junior Track Time Trial Championships & Out of Competition Event
Trexlertown, PA
Jun 17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
Portland, OR
Jun 16 Tour of New York
Jun 16 Pieffer Hill Road Race �
Stevens, PA
Jun 16 New Jersey Master's Road Championship
Ringoes, NJ
Jun 16 Cyclonauts Road Race
Monson, MA
Jun 13 CycleSports of Doylestown Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 10 Nutmeg Classic Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jun 10 OBRA Rehearsal Race
Eugene, OR
Jun 9 Stoopid 50 Mile Race and Ride Weekend
Shenandoah Mountain Touring, LL
Jun 9 2007 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial
Philadelphia, PA
Jun 9 Balloon Festival Classic & Battenkill Valley LAJORS Grand Prix
Cambridge, NY
Jun 8 2007 CSC Manayunk Hill Climb
Manayunk, PA
Jun 7 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Jun 6 CycleSports of Doylestown Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 6 Holiday Farm Wednesday Night MTB Race Series
Holiday Farm Dalton, MA
Jun 5 HWC Time Trial Series, Bash Bish Hill Climb
Egremont, MA
Jun 3 NJ Individual TT Championships - Part of the 2007 MAXXIS GSC
Chatsworth, NJ
Jun 3 16th Annual Jason Gundel Wilmington Classic
Wilmington, DE
Jun 3 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race
Norristown, PA
Jun 3 GREAT FALLS CRITERIUM
Auburn, ME
Jun 3 Empire State Games Hudson Valley Region Qualifier Race
Yorktown Heights, NY
Jun 2 Mount Penn Road Race �
Reading, PA
Jun 2 LAKE AUBURN ROAD RACE
Auburn, ME
Jun 2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race
Hood River, OR
Jun 1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
Hood River, OR

May 2007

May 31 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
Hood River, OR
May 30 Ricola Twilight Grand Prix
Basking Ridge, NJ
May 30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
Hood River, OR
May 29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic
Hood RIver, OR
May 28 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
Stafford Spring, CT
May 27 Hartford Downtown Criterium
Hartford, CT
May 27 Silverton Road Race
Silverton, OR
May 26 Syracuse Race Weekend
Syracuse, NY
May 26 Hellertown Criterium
Hellertown, PA
May 26 BikeJam / Kelly Cup
Baltimore, MD
May 25 Edgar Soto Memorial Stage Race
Brentwood, TN
May 24 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 20 North Stonington Cycling Classic
North Stonington, CT
May 20 Leonardtown Criterium
Leonardtown, MD
May 20 Jennerstown Speedway Criterium
Jennerstown, PA
May 20 Escape from Granogue - MASS #2
Montchanin, DE
May 20 Golden City Criterium
Yreka, CA
May 20 Swan Island Criterium
Portland, OR
May 19 Union Grove Road Race �
East Earl, PA
May 19 Lake Sunapee Bike Race
Newbury, NH
May 19 Kings County Circuit Race
Brooklyn (Floyd Bennett Field), NY
May 19 The 2007 Can-Am U19 Challenge
Augusta, NJ
May 19 Table Rock Road Race
Medford, OR
May 17 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 16 2007 New England Prep School Championship
Newfound, NH
May 15 HWC Time Trial Series
Alford, MA
May 13 The Houston Grand Criterium
Houston, TX
May 13 BoB Rodale Fitness Park
Trexlertown, PA
May 13 Bear Mountain Spring Classic
Bear Mountain, NY
May 12 The 13th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race
Sterling, MA
May 12 Somerset Circuit Time Trial
Readington, NJ
May 12 The New Bethlehem Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
May 12 Bristol Mountain Road Race
Canandaigua, NY
May 12 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
Corvallis, OR
May 10 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
May 8 Action Outfitters Race Up Sunrise Mountain
Stokes State Forest, NJ
May 6 Williams Criterium
Williamstown, MA
May 6 U.S. 40k.Time Trial Challenge
Middletown, PA
May 6 Tour Of Colts Neck
Colts Neck, NJ
May 6 BUNNY HOP
Suitland, MD
May 6 The Blue Hills Classic
Milton, MA
May 5 Turkey Hill Country Classic
Lancaster, PA
May 5 Poolesville High School Road Race
Poolesville, MD
May 5 The Orchard Assault Mountain Bike Race
Amherst, MA
May 5 Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
May 5 High Point Hill Climb
Montague, NJ
May 1 HWC Time Trial Series, Bash Bish Hill Climb
Egremont, MA

April 2007

Apr 29 Palmer Library Road Race
Warren, MA
Apr 29 BINGHAMTON Circuit Race- Kirkwood Industrial Park
Binghamton, NY
Apr 28 Tour of the Hudson River Valley
Poughkeepsie, NY
Apr 28 Tour de Ephrata
Lancaster County, PA
Apr 28 Sturbridge Road Race
Fiskdale, MA
Apr 28 2007 PCA-NJBA Spring Track Series #1 at the Lehigh Valley Velodrome
Cannondale, QC
Apr 28 Kissena 2007 Opening Weekend
Flushing, NY
Apr 28 Deer Trail Road Race
Deer Trail, CO
Apr 28 Eugene Roubaix
Eugene, OR
Apr 22 Rahway River Park Criterium
Rahway, NJ
Apr 22 Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board
Plymouth, MA
Apr 22 Daniel Harwi Memorial 20th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium
Lower Providence, PA
Apr 22 Kissena April Track Series
New York, NY
Apr 22 14th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Public Library Spring Classic
Columbia, MD
Apr 22 Three Rivers Road Race
Ranier, OR
Apr 22 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 21 Turtle Pond Circuit Race
Loudon, NH
Apr 21 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Apr 15 Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke
Bethel, CT
Apr 15 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 14 Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 14 Readington 10K Time Trial
Neshanic Station, NJ
Apr 14 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Apr 14 Mount Joy Road Race �
Mount Joy, PA
Apr 14 2007 Spring Track Carnival at the Lehigh Valley Velodrome
Trexlertown, PA
Apr 14 BATTENKILL-ROUBAIX
SALEM, NY
Apr 14 23rd Annual Army Spring Classic
Harriman State Park, NY
Apr 14 Kings Valley Road Race
Kings Valley, OR
Apr 13 San Diego Cyclo-Vets Omnium
San Diego, CA
Apr 7 U.S. Open Cycling Championships
Richmond, VA
Apr 7 Sandy Hook Time Trial
Sandy Hook, NJ
Apr 7 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Apr 7 L'Enfer du Nord Presented by UVM Cycling
Burlington, VT
Apr 7 5th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 1 The Tyson's Corner Circuit Race
McLean, VA
Apr 1 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb
Shippensburg, PA
Apr 1 Pinecone Road Race
Hammonton, NJ
Apr 1 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race
Marblehead, MA
Apr 1 King of Burlingame Mountain Bike Time Trial
Charlestown, RI
Apr 1 Carlisle 40 KM + 20 KM Individual & Team Time Trial Challenge
Carlisle, PA
Apr 1 Boston Beanpot Classic
Boston, MA
Apr 1 Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Apr 1 Piece of Cake
Woodland Wa, OR

March 2007

Mar 31 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Mar 31 Kirkwood Road Race �
Kirkwood, PA
Mar 31 JOHNNY CAKE LANE 2007 SPRING SERIES
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 31 Early Spring Branchbrook Park Series-Tour de Lamb
Branchbrook Park Newark, NJ
Mar 31 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 31 Icebreaker Criterium
Eugene, OR
Mar 25 Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race
Bethel, CT
Mar 24 Strasburg Road Race �
Strasburg, PA
Mar 24 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Mar 24 JOHNNY CAKE LANE 2007 SPRING SERIES
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 24 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 24 Bucknell Cycling Classic - Collegiate Only
Lewisburg, PA
Mar 24 Early Spring Branchbrook Park Series-Tour de Ghostrider
Branchbrook Park Newark, NJ
Mar 18 Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 17 So Oregon Time Trial
Medford, OR
Mar 11 FOREST PARK CRITERIUM TRAINING SERIES
Springfield, MA
Mar 11 Bethel Spring Series - Ris Van Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 11 Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 10 PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES
Plainville, CT
Mar 10 The Philly Phlyer 2007
Drexel, UP
Mar 10 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 10 Early Spring Branchbrook Park Series-Tour de Newark
Branchbrook Park Newark, NJ
Mar 10 So Oregon Time Trial
Medford, OR
Mar 4 FOREST PARK CRITERIUM TRAINING SERIES
Springfield, MA
Mar 4 Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 4 Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 3 Rutgers Classic Race Weekend
New Brunswick, NJ
Mar 3 Early Spring Branchbrook Park Series-Tour de Lion
Branchbrook Park Newark, NJ
Mar 3 So Oregon Time Trial - Combined Results by Time
Medford, OR
Mar 3 So Oregon Time Trial
Medford, OR

February 2007

Feb 25 Jack Frost Time Trial
Vancouver, WA
Feb 18 Cherry Pie Road Race
Corvallis, OR

January 2007

Jan 6 WinterCross II
Augusta, NJ