We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2011 Results

December 2011

Dec 31 Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1
Dec 31 Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale
Dec 31 GP Sven Nys
Dec 31 Cross Off The Old Year
Dec 31 Cross into 2012
Dec 28 Grote Prijs Shawnee
Dec 26 World Cup #6
Dec 26 Boxing Day CX
Dec 24 Christmas Cross
Carlisle, PA
Dec 23 Superprestige Diegem
Dec 18 2011 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Dec 18 Winter Garden Cross - Florida CX #9
Dec 18 Santa Rosa Cup #2
Dec 18 NMCX #12
Dec 18 SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday
Dec 18 Georgia CX: Serenbe
Dec 18 MerryCrossmas part deux
Dec 18 MerryCrossmas part deux
Dec 18 Terra X Cyclocross Race
Dec 18 Surf City CX #2
Dec 18 World Cup #5
Dec 18 Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race
Dec 18 Alpha Cross - Day 2
Dec 18 PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross
Dec 18 New England Regional Championships Day 2
Dec 17 2011 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Dec 17 Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas
Dec 17 Alpha Cross - Day 1
Dec 17 GP Rouwmoer 2011
Dec 17 KnoxVelo CX #1
Dec 17 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Dec 17 New England Regional Championships Day 1
Dec 17 Thriller Cross
Dec 17 PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross
Dec 17 PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross
Dec 17 Sacramento CX #8
Dec 17 SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday
Dec 17 Clermont Cross - Florida CX #1
Dec 12 NY Cross Season Standings
Dec 11 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN - FINAL MAC EVENT #14 ATLANTIC REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
(LOWER MACUNGIE TOWNSHIP), PA
Dec 11 Luray Caverns CX (VACX & MABRA)
Luray, VA
Dec 11 Webberville Cyclocross
Dec 11 Wilkesboro Cyclocross
Dec 11 PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross
Dec 11 SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross
Dec 11 Georgia CX: Augusta
Dec 11 Holiday CX Beatings
Dec 11 Badger Cross Day 2
Dec 11 USGP of Cyclocross Round #8
Dec 11 Luray Caverns CX
Dec 11 Kansas State CX Championships
Dec 11 Limestone Cross at the Kiln
Dec 11 Boulder Racing CX - Lyons
Dec 11 Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2011
Dec 11 Scheldecross
Dec 11 Infinity Cross - Florida CX #7
Dec 10 The Exergy US Gran Prix of Cyclocross Deschutes Brewery Cup
Bend, OR
Dec 10 Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross
Manchester, CT
Dec 10 Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross MAC Series Race #13
Ranger Skinner Drive, MD
Dec 10 The Ice Weasels Cometh at White Barn Farm
Wrentham, MA
Dec 10 Iowa State CX Champs - Altoona
Dec 10 The Ice Weasels Cometh
Dec 10 Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8
Dec 10 Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross
Dec 10 E2 Cross of the North
Dec 10 Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross
Dec 10 Badger Cross
Dec 10 Capitol Cup
Dec 10 USGP of Cyclocross
Dec 10 NMCX #11
Dec 10 Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park
Dec 10 BASP 4, CCCP
Dec 10 Ft. Wayne Outfitters Depot Cross
Dec 7 Rodeo Cross #8
Dec 4 Capital `Cross Classic - Race #8 of the 2011 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series - SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP
Reston, VA
Dec 4 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross #15 Finale / Shimano New England Professional Cyclocross Series #8 Finale
Group, NB
Dec 4 PA State Cross Championships @ Phelps School
Malvern, PA
Dec 4 Long Island Cyclocross Series #2
Dec 4 Crossroads Grand Prix
Dec 4 Crossroads Grand Prix
Dec 4 Illinois Cyclocross Championships
Dec 4 Georgia CX State Champs
Dec 4 CXLA: Sunday
Dec 4 Team Adrenaline CX
Dec 4 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3
Dec 4 World Cup #4
Dec 4 Horseshoe Scramble Day 2
Dec 4 Capital Cross Classic
Dec 4 NMCX #10
Dec 4 NBX GP of Cross Day 2
Dec 4 GPMC: Winter Cross
Dec 4 Wizard Cross
Dec 4 West Pennsylginia Cross
Dec 4 Kings CX: OVCX Finale
Dec 4 Swamp Cross Day 2 - Florida CX #7
Dec 4 Missouri State Championships
Dec 4 Washington State Cyclocross Championships
Dec 4 CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs
Dec 4 Phelps School Cross
Dec 4 Cross Houston at Houston Oaks
Dec 3 NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross #14 / Shimano New England Professional Cyclocross Series #7
Group, NB
Dec 3 GCCA Cyclocross
Dec 3 Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals
Dec 3 Boss Cross 4
Dec 3 Swamp Cross Day 1 - Florida CX #6
Dec 3 NBX GP of Cross Day 1
Dec 3 SO' Cross
Dec 3 CYCLO X Louisville
Dec 3 Horseshoe Scramble
Dec 3 CXLA: Saturday
Dec 3 NMCX #9
Dec 3 NUVO CX at Indy Cycloplex
Dec 3 Sacramento CX #7

November 2011

Nov 30 Rodeo Cross #7
Nov 27 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS Sunday UCI C2 and Verge Series race #13
STERLING, MA
Nov 27 2011 MABRA Cyclocross Championships - FINAL RACE in the Sportif Cross Series
Taneytown, MD
Nov 27 SCCX #2, New Jersey 'Cross Cup Event
Augusta, NJ
Nov 27 2011 VACX State Championships, Darden Towe Park
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 27 kelbyCROSS - Florida CX #5
Nov 27 SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro
Nov 27 Long Island Cyclocross Series #1
Nov 27 Psycho Cross
Nov 27 Baystate Cyclocross Day 2
Nov 27 CSAJ CC Albion Cross
Nov 27 SCCX #2
Nov 27 VACX State Championships
Nov 27 BASP 3, Golden Gate Park
Nov 27 Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday
Nov 27 Kisscross #8
Nov 27 MABRAcross Championships
Nov 27 Lookout Cross
Nov 27 Knoxie Cross #2
Nov 27 Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe
Nov 27 Superprestige Gieten
Nov 26 BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS Saturday NRC Verge Series race #12
STERLING, MA
Nov 26 World Cup #3
Nov 26 Knoxie Cross #1
Nov 26 Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park
Nov 26 Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday
Nov 26 Psycho Cross
Nov 26 Baystate Cyclocross Day 1
Nov 26 Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1
Nov 25 Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening
Nov 23 Rodeo Cross #6
Nov 20 Hop Brook Cyclocross - CT State Championships
Middlebury, CT
Nov 20 Kutztown Cross
Kutztown, PA
Nov 20 Power Cross
Baldwinsville, NY
Nov 20 Rockburn Cross - Race #7 in the 2011 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series
Elkridge, MD
Nov 20 SCCX #1, New Jersey 'Cross Cup Event
Augusta, NJ
Nov 20 Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 20 Super Cross Cup MAC Series Race #12
East Meadow NY, NY
Nov 20 Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center
Nov 20 Artisan Prosthetics/AZCROSS.com Cactus Cross
Nov 20 RPGA "Escalera Loca" Cyclocross
Nov 20 Sewanee Cross
Nov 20 Superprestige Gavere
Nov 20 Bloomer Park CX Race
Nov 20 Hop Brook Cyclocross
Nov 20 Kutztown Cross
Nov 20 North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2
Nov 20 Castle Cross
Nov 20 Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure
Nov 20 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross
Nov 20 SSCXWC
Nov 20 Rockburn Cross
Nov 20 Power Cross
Nov 20 Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship
Nov 20 Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships
Nov 20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
Nov 20 Epic-Family Rescue Radcross
Nov 20 SCCX #1
Nov 20 BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park
Nov 20 Super Cross Cup Day 2
Nov 20 The Anvil
Nov 19 CHESHIRE CROSS
Cheshire, CT
Nov 19 Minnesota State Cyclocross Championships/GP Zac Daab
Crystal, MN
Nov 19 Hoot Owl Night Cyclocross-Bring Your own Lights
Glenwood, NY
Nov 19 Northeast Velo Cross
Londonderry, NH
Nov 19 Super Cross Cup MAC Series Race #11
East Meadow NY, NY
Nov 19 Super Cross Cup Day 1
Nov 19 Hoot Owl Night Cyclocross
Nov 19 Cheshire Cross
Nov 19 Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer`
Nov 19 Ruts N Guts
Nov 19 Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Nov 19 Northeast Velo Cross
Nov 19 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
Nov 19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
Nov 19 Sacramento CX #6
Nov 19 North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1
Nov 19 SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2
Nov 19 Vint Hill Cyclocross
Nov 19 Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross
Nov 19 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross
Nov 19 StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #2)
Nov 19 Little Washington Cross
Nov 19 NMCX #8
Nov 19 GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt
Nov 19 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2
Nov 19 CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers
Nov 19 Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex
Nov 18 Showdown At Sundown
Nov 16 Rodeo cx #5
Nov 13 2011 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series
Delmar, NY
Nov 13 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two
Plymouth, MA
Nov 13 Raccoon Cross APCXS #7
Aliquippa, PA
Nov 13 Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 in the 2011 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series
Highland, MD
Nov 13 The Dave Panella Memorial Kross
Greene, NY
Nov 13 The Derby City Cup presented by Papa John's
Louisville, KY
Nov 13 21st Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2011 Vermont State Cyclocross Championships
Putney, VT
Nov 13 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2
Harriman State Park, NY
Nov 13 Georgia CX #8
Nov 13 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2
Nov 13 Bubba CX #8 2011
Nov 13 MFG #6 Woodland Park
Nov 13 SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross
Nov 13 Kisscross #7: Cascade Park
Nov 13 Bethlehem Cup
Nov 13 Schooley Mill Cross
Nov 13 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two
Nov 13 West Hill Shop Cyclocross
Nov 13 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2
Nov 13 Esteem Coffee Cake Cross
Nov 13 Silver Lake Border Battle
Nov 13 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Nov 13 Cross Crusade #8
Nov 13 Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross
Nov 13 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup
Nov 13 Racoon Cross
Nov 13 Veteran's Cross
Nov 13 CYCLO X Broomfield
Nov 13 The Dave Panella Memorial Kross
Nov 13 Crossasaurus Awesome
Nov 13 Stony Creek CX Race
Nov 13 Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX
Nov 12 First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill
Fair Hill, MD
Nov 12 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 12 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One
Plymouth, MA
Nov 12 StatenCX 4.0 - NY State CX Championship
Staten Island, NY
Nov 12 The Derby City Cup presented by Papa John's
Louisville, KY
Nov 12 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1
Harriman State Park, NY
Nov 12 Kissing Bridge Cyclocross
Nov 12 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Nov 12 Deschutes River CX
Nov 12 First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill
Nov 12 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup
Nov 12 UW Madison Cyclocross
Nov 12 Big Ring Cyclocross
Nov 12 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1
Nov 12 CrossAflixion Cup
Nov 12 BASP 2, Sierra Point
Nov 12 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One
Nov 12 NMCX #7
Nov 12 Grand Prix HPT
Nov 12 Bubba CX #7 2011
Nov 12 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1
Nov 12 Staten CX
Nov 11 Coonamessett Farm Eco-Cross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 11 Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross
Nov 11 Fidea Jaarmarktcross
Nov 9 Rodeo Cross #4
Nov 6 21st Annual Cycle-Smart International Day Two
Northampton, MA
Nov 6 Cyclocross at The Hidden Valley Club
Vernon, NJ
Nov 6 Cyclocross in Delaware Park
Buffalo, NY
Nov 6 Greene Kross. The race that started it all.
Greene, NY
Nov 6 UVA Cyclocross
Earlysville, VA
Nov 6 GVA Trofee - Ronse
Nov 6 BAMACROSS #4
Nov 6 Solon CX
Nov 6 UVA Cyclocross
Nov 6 NMCX #6
Nov 6 Murrysville Cyclocross
Nov 6 Primalpalooza
Nov 6 McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #2
Nov 6 Salisbury Cyclocross Race
Nov 6 PSI-clocross for Life
Nov 6 SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest
Nov 6 Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club
Nov 6 Greene Cross
Nov 6 Bubba CX #6 2011
Nov 6 Trek Omaha Twilight Cyclocross Series #2
Nov 6 Sacramento CX #5
Nov 6 Tally Cross Day 2 - Florida CX #3
Nov 6 Cross Border Clash Day 2
Nov 6 ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge
Nov 6 Steeliacoom V2 2011
Nov 6 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Nov 6 Fall Back Cross Race
Nov 6 Cincy3 Harbin Park
Nov 6 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Nov 6 Cross in the Park 2011
Nov 6 Stafford Lake CX
Nov 6 Devils CX 2K11
Nov 6 CCCX 6
Nov 6 Georgia CX #7
Nov 6 Cycle-Smart International Day 2
Nov 6 Cross Crusade #7
Nov 5 21st Annual Cycle-Smart International Day One
Northampton, MA
Nov 5 Amity Horror Cross - APCXS #6
Amity, PA
Nov 5 Cross @ Bear Creek - Day 1 & Day 2 (PACX Series Race 3 & 4)
Macungie, PA
Nov 5 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE Benefit for FLOOD relief
Chenango Forks, NY
Nov 5 GM Classic Omnium
Yuma, AZ
Nov 5 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross
Richmond, VA
Nov 5 Cycle-Smart International Day 1
Nov 5 Amity Horror Cross
Nov 5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
Nov 5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
Nov 5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
Nov 5 Canadian National Championships
Nov 5 360 Cup
Nov 5 Estabrook Park Cyclocross
Nov 5 Cross Border Clash Day 1
Nov 5 Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo
Nov 5 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross
Nov 5 Tally Cross Day 1 - Florida CX #2
Nov 5 WTB Superprestige
Nov 5 Sacramento CX #4
Nov 5 Maple & Waylon CX
Nov 5 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend
Nov 5 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE
Nov 5 Patapsco Cross
Nov 5 McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #1
Nov 5 School Yard Cross
Nov 4 Cincy3 Cyclocross Festival UCI C2
Cincinnati, OH
Nov 4 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing
Nov 2 Trek Omaha Twilight Cyclocross Series #1
Nov 2 Rodeo cx #3
Nov 1 Koppenburgcross

October 2011

Oct 30 HPCX -- UCI C2 -- MAC Series Race #9
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 30 2011 Kinder 'Kross Cyclocross Race - Race #3 in the Sportif 'Cross Cup Series
Severna Park, MD
Oct 30 Marilla Park Cyclocross - Carrera De Los Muertos - APCXS #5
Morgantown, WV
Oct 30 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Pittsford, NY
Oct 30 Star Rock Cross (PACX Series Race)
Washington Boro, PA
Oct 30 Urban Cross at IX (VACX and MABRA BAR)
Charlottesville, VA
Oct 30 Superprestige Zonhoven
Oct 30 Boulder Cup UCI
Oct 30 Campton Cross
Oct 30 Boulder Cup
Oct 30 Kisscross #6: Caledonia Lakeside Park
Oct 30 Kinder 'Kross
Oct 30 SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross
Oct 30 Bubba CX #5 2011
Oct 30 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Oct 30 Star Rock Cross
Oct 30 Cross Crusade #6
Oct 30 Boss Cross 3
Oct 30 Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3
Oct 30 MFG #5 Magnuson Park
Oct 30 Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic
Oct 30 Georgia CX #6
Oct 30 Storm the Greens
Oct 30 Surf City CX #1
Oct 30 Great Nevada Day SPOOKTACULAR Cyclocross Race
Oct 30 Veterans Park CX Race-2
Oct 30 HPCX
Oct 30 Hardwood Cross
Oct 30 Spooky Cross Day 2
Oct 30 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 30 MT Cyclocross State Championships
Oct 29 Beacon Cross MAC Series round 8, UCI C2, ECCC
Bridgeton, NJ
Oct 29 10th Annual Canton Cup Cyclocross Race
Canton, MA
Oct 29 Syracross
Fabius, NY
Oct 29 MuleCross
Oct 29 Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 29 Syracross
Oct 29 Sagebrush CX #2-Bartley Ranch
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 1
Oct 29 Beacon Cross
Oct 29 Veterans Park CX Race-1
Oct 29 Lion of the Den CX
Oct 29 Spooky Cross
Oct 29 Romp in the Swamp
Oct 29 Georgia CX #5
Oct 29 Bubba CX #4 2011
Oct 29 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7
Oct 29 Spooky Cross #1
Oct 29 Canton Cup
Oct 29 Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw
Oct 29 Cross Crusade #5
Oct 29 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
Oct 29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
Oct 29 SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross!
Oct 29 Colorado Cross Cup
Oct 29 Colorado Cross Cup UCI
Oct 26 Rodeo Cross #2
Oct 26 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series #4
Oct 26 Blind Date #5
Oct 25 Nacht Van Worden
Oct 23 DCCX Presented By Dogfish Head Alehouse and Family Bike Shop
Race #4 in the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8

Washington, DC
Oct 23 2011 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend NECCS Round 9
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 23 Parma Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 23 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross, part of the NYCROSS.COM series
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 23 West Point Cyclocross
West Point, NY
Oct 23 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2)
Oct 23 Ohio State Cyclocross Championship Day 2
Oct 23 Sacramento CX #3
Oct 23 West Point Cyclocross Day 2
Oct 23 BASP 1, Candlestick Park
Oct 23 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Oct 23 DCCX
Oct 23 NMCX #5
Oct 23 World Cup #2
Oct 23 Georgia CX #4
Oct 23 Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1
Oct 23 Raceway CX
Oct 23 Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross
Oct 23 Cross Crusade #4
Oct 23 Parma Cyclocross
Oct 23 Saratoga Spa CX
Oct 23 Bobbers CX #2
Oct 23 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2
Oct 23 MTV Cycloplex CX #1
Oct 23 Kisscross #5: Manhattan Park
Oct 23 Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #2
Oct 23 Bubba CX #3 2011
Oct 23 Shawnee Rescue Radcross
Oct 23 SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1
Oct 23 Sun Prairie Cup
Oct 23 Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero
Oct 23 Sugar Land Cross Feast
Oct 23 Urban Cyclocross Black Cat 'Cross
Oct 23 Rolling Thunder - Day 2
Oct 22 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross - APCXS #4
Bruceton Mills, WV
Oct 22 Bubba Cross II
Gill, MA
Oct 22 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County
Morris Plains, NJ
Oct 22 2011 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend NECCS Rounds 8 and 9
New Gloucester, ME
Oct 22 West Point Cyclocross
West Point, NY
Oct 22 Rolling Thunder - Day 1
Oct 22 Sugar Land Cross Feast
Oct 22 SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross
Oct 22 Doyne Park Cross
Oct 22 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1
Oct 22 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County
Oct 22 Bobbers CX #1
Oct 22 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
Oct 22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
Oct 22 Psycho Cross
Oct 22 Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken
Oct 22 Woolley Cross
Oct 22 Marilla Park Cyclocross
Oct 22 Bruceton Mills Cyclocross
Oct 22 Ohio State Cyclocross Championship Day 1
Oct 22 CCCX 5
Oct 22 West Point Cyclocross Day 1
Oct 22 Cowbells at Fontanel p/b Homegrown Bicycles
Oct 22 SCC Cyclocross
Oct 22 Georgia CX #3
Oct 20 Cross at the College
Oct 19 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series #3
Oct 19 Blind Date #4
Oct 19 Rodeo cx #1
Oct 16 4th Annual Cycle Mania @ Blue Marsh
Leesport, PA
Oct 16 Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #7
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 16 Minuteman Road Club CX Race
Lancaster, MA
Oct 16 Morgantown Monster Cross - APCXS #3
Morgantown, WV
Oct 16 Morgantown Monster Cross - APCXS #3
Morgantown, WV
Oct 16 NYCROSS.com Series Standings
Oct 16 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival - VACX
Harrisonburg, VA
Oct 16 2011 Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross in Memory of James Konski
Liverpool, NY
Oct 16 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Troy, NY
Oct 16 Kisscross #4: Richmond Park
Oct 16 Silver Lake 2011
Oct 16 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6
Oct 16 World Cup #1
Oct 16 SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX
Oct 16 Syracuse Gran Prix
Oct 16 Excel Sports Monarch High Cross
Oct 16 Bloomingcross
Oct 16 Perkin Park Cruiser Cross - Burlington
Oct 16 Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX
Oct 16 CCCX 4
Oct 16 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Oct 16 Joules CX II
Oct 16 Cross Crusade #3
Oct 16 Morgantown Monster Cross Day 2
Oct 16 Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup)
Oct 16 Granogue CX Day 2
Oct 16 MRC Cyclocross Race
Oct 16 Uncle Sam GP Day 2
Oct 16 Bubba CX #2 2011
Oct 16 Linden Park CX
Oct 16 Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park
Oct 16 Cyclehaus Tough Cross
Oct 16 BAMACROSS #2
Oct 16 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Oct 16 Heron Park CX
Oct 15 The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race
Portland, ME
Oct 15 Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #6
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 15 Morgantown Monster Cross - APCXS #2
Morgantown, WV
Oct 15 2011 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 15 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Troy, NY
Oct 15 Woodland Park CX
Oct 15 Cyclehaus Tough Cross
Oct 15 Bubba CX #1 2011
Oct 15 Uncle Sam GP Day 1
Oct 15 Joules CX I
Oct 15 Further Cross
Oct 15 Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen)
Oct 15 Granogue CX Day 1
Oct 15 Morgantown Monster Cross Day 1
Oct 15 Mansfield Hollow Cross
Oct 15 GPMC: Ninkrossi
Oct 15 Psycho Cross
Oct 15 NMCX #4
Oct 15 2011 Sagebrush Cyclocross #1 Hidden Valley
Oct 15 Oakley Night Cap Cross
Oct 15 Blue Sky Velo Cup CX
Oct 15 SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX
Oct 15 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5
Oct 15 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Oct 15 Baker Orchard Cyclocross
Oct 14 Psycho Cross
Oct 13 Cross at the College
Oct 12 2011 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 12 Blind Date #3
Oct 12 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by
Oct 12 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Oct 10 36th Annual Jamestown Classic
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Oct 10 Jamestown Classic
Oct 9 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 9 Devils Playground - DEVILS BACKBONE CHALLENGE
Roseland, VA
Oct 9 HYATTSVILLE CX - 2011 BikeReg.com MABRACross Super 8 Series Event #3
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 9 NoTubes Iron Cross IX - America's Longest 'Cross Race
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 9 PROVIDENCE CYCLOCROSS FESTIVAL UCI Cat 1
PROVIDENCE, RI
Oct 9 UW-Whitewater Cross
Cambridge, WI
Oct 9 Gun Club Cyclocross
Oct 9 Morgan Cross
Oct 9 Georgia CX #2
Oct 9 Tropical Cyclocross - Florida CX #1
Oct 9 2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake
Oct 9 Cross Out Cancer
Oct 9 NMCX #3
Oct 9 Providence Cross Fest Day 2
Oct 9 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods
Oct 9 Hyattsville Cyclocross
Oct 9 KFCX Moore Cowbell
Oct 9 Cross Crusade #2
Oct 9 CrossAflixion Cup
Oct 9 Durham Cyclocross Classic
Oct 9 CCCX 3
Oct 9 USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2
Oct 9 USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2
Oct 9 Superprestige Ruddervoorde 2011
Oct 9 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Oct 9 Steeliacoom 2011
Oct 9 Inland NW CX #3: Schmuck Park
Oct 9 Orrville Cross
Oct 8 Grafton Pumpkin Cross
Grafton, WI
Oct 8 PROVIDENCE CYCLOCROSS FESTIVAL UCI Cat 1
PROVIDENCE, RI
Oct 8 VACX Richmond Festival of Cross
RIchmond, VA
Oct 8 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Oct 8 Traders Point Team Nebo Ridge Cross
Oct 8 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin 2011
Oct 8 Richmond Festival of Cross
Oct 8 USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1
Oct 8 GPMC: Heiser CX
Oct 8 Town Hall Cross
Oct 8 USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1
Oct 8 Sacramento CX #2
Oct 8 Grafton PumpkinCross
Oct 8 UW-Whitewater Cross
Oct 8 Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race
Oct 8 Providence Cross Fest Day 1
Oct 8 NMCX #2
Oct 8 Killer Cross
Oct 8 Cattle Cross
Oct 8 Battenfall Classic
Oct 5 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 5 Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by
Oct 5 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Oct 5 The Night Weasels Cometh
Oct 5 Blind Date #2
Oct 2 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 2 BREAST CANCER AWARENESS -- CYCLOCROSS CHALLENGE
CASCADE, MD
Oct 2 Frogs On The Farm
Chesapeake, VA
Oct 2 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester - Day Two, NEPCX, UCI C2
Day Two, NE
Oct 2 Hillbilly Hustle v.6
Elmer, NJ
Oct 2 NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Oct 2 CX @ Brewery Ommegang -- part of the NYCross.com Series
Cooperstown, NY
Oct 2 Winchester AppleCross-2011 Race # 2 in the Bike.Reg.com MABRAcross Super 8
Winchester, VA
Oct 2 Hopkins Cross
Oct 2 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross
Oct 2 Hillbilly Hustle
Oct 2 Hillbilly Hustle v6
Oct 2 Georgia CX #1
Oct 2 Cross Crusade #1
Oct 2 River Hill Park CX
Oct 2 Winchester Apple Cross
Oct 2 Folsom Cyclebration
Oct 2 Altoona Cyclocross
Oct 2 Ommegang CX
Oct 2 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Oct 2 Boss Cross 2
Oct 2 Frisco CX #2
Oct 2 Frogs on the Farm
Oct 2 OUILSSSCXC
Oct 2 SCCA/Starbucks GP
Oct 2 Omaha CX Weekend Day 2
Oct 2 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4
Oct 2 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic
Oct 2 NMCX #1
Oct 2 Kisscross #3: Markin Glen
Oct 2 Brooklyn Cyclocross
Oct 2 BAMACROSS #1
Oct 2 MSU CX - Day 2
Oct 1 CrosstheDomes
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 1 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester - Day One, NEPCX, UCI C1
Day One, NE
Oct 1 Kickoff Cross - APCXS #1
Mount Morris, PA
Oct 1 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross
Elmira, NY
Oct 1 MSU CX - Day 1
Oct 1 Munson Park CX
Oct 1 GearFest CX
Oct 1 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3
Oct 1 Omaha CX Weekend Day 1
Oct 1 Lion of Fairfax
Oct 1 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross
Oct 1 Kickoff Cross
Oct 1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 1 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Oct 1 Frisco CX #1
Oct 1 Dirty Wooden Shoe
Oct 1 Boss Cross 1
Oct 1 CrosstheDomes
Oct 1 Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk

September 2011

Sep 29 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 28 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 28 Blind Date #1
Sep 28 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Sep 28 Midnight Ride of Cross
Sep 27 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Sep 27 Hutch's Cyclocross #4
Sep 25 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 25 32nd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Ariz Championship Hill Climb
Safford, AZ
Sep 25 NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Sep 25 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 25 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 25 Swandrome Cross
Freeville, NY
Sep 25 Tacchino Cyclocross - Race #1of the 2011 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sep 25 WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (Round 5 of the MAC Series)
Bryn Athyn, PA
Sep 25 Tacchino Cyclocross
Sep 25 KFCX Moore Cowbell
Sep 25 Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk
Sep 25 Marymoor 2011
Sep 25 Sucker Brook Cross
Sep 25 SRCC Guelph Cross
Sep 25 Whirlybird Cross
Sep 25 Manions CX II
Sep 25 SoCalCross Prestige Series #2: Pacifica Crossfest
Sep 25 Swandrome Cross
Sep 25 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Sep 25 StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #1)
Sep 25 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2
Sep 25 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2
Sep 25 St Mary's Child Center CycloCross
Sep 25 Capitol City CX #2
Sep 25 Copper Mountain Cyclocross
Sep 25 TD Bank Mayor's Cup
Sep 24 Mengoni Grand Prix
Central Park, NY
Sep 24 Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports
Burlington, VT
Sep 24 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Sep 24 Capitol City CX #1
Sep 24 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Sep 24 Stark Velo Cyclocross Race
Sep 24 Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx
Sep 24 Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1
Sep 24 Manions CX I
Sep 24 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup
Sep 24 Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011
Sep 24 CCCX 2
Sep 24 Cyclocross at White Park
Sep 24 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall
Sep 24 CrossAflixion Cup
Sep 24 Battle at Barlow
Sep 24 Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports
Sep 24 Sacramento CX #1
Sep 23 Buffalo Bill CX
Sep 22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 21 Gateway Cross Cup
Sep 21 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Sep 20 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Sep 20 Hutch's Cyclocross
Sep 18 7th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 18 Bear Creek Summer Showdown
Macungie, PA
Sep 18 Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Race #4
Baltimore, MD
Sep 18 Cyclocross and Fall Festival at the Apple Farm
Victor, NY
Sep 18 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day Two
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 18 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross UCI NEPCX
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 18 NYCROSS.com Series Standings
Sep 18 OVCX #1 - Fisherman's Park CX
Louisville, KY
Sep 18 Riedlbauer`s Round Top Rally
Round Top, NY
Sep 18 Rapha-Focus GP
Sep 18 Cyclocross and Fall Festival at the Apple Farm
Sep 18 Jackson Park Cyclocross
Sep 18 SoCalCross Prestige Series #1
Sep 18 Cross at the River
Sep 18 NEOCX - Wendy Park
Sep 18 Steenbergcross
Sep 18 Kisscross #2: Highland Park
Sep 18 Green Mountain CX Day 2
Sep 18 Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade
Sep 18 Fisherman's Park CX
Sep 18 Hood River Double Cross Day Two
Sep 18 Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday
Sep 18 Charm City Cross Day 2
Sep 18 Rapha-Focus Gran Prix
Sep 18 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2
Sep 18 Michigan Double Cross-2
Sep 18 Last Chance Cyclocross
Sep 18 Portsmouth Criterium
Sep 17 Bubba Cross II
Gill, MA
Sep 17 Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Race #3
Baltimore, MD
Sep 17 Critz Farms Kermis
Cazenovia, NY
Sep 17 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross Day One
Atwood Racing Services, LL
Sep 17 Smethport Wheel Around the Hub Cycling Races
Smethport, PA
Sep 17 Sprague Brook Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Sep 17 TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS
Lake George, NY
Sep 17 Michigan Double Cross-1
Sep 17 MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1
Sep 17 Charm City Cross Day 1
Sep 17 Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park
Sep 17 StarCrossed Cyclocross
Sep 17 Critz Farm Kermis
Sep 17 Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night
Sep 17 Green Mountain CX Day 1
Sep 17 Firemen's Park Cross
Sep 17 Sprague Brook Cyclocross
Sep 17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
Sep 17 Cory's Irish Cross
Sep 17 Tour of the Adirondacks
Sep 15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 14 CrossVegas
Sep 14 Back to Basics CX Series
Sep 13 Hutch's Cyclocross
Sep 11 Campmor H2H Race #6, Rumble in the Jungle
West Milford, NJ
Sep 11 Colden Town Park Cyclocross
Colden, NY
Sep 11 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 11 Kirkland Cyclocross � Race #1 in the NYCROSS.com series
Clinton, NY
Sep 11 2011 Masters New England Regional Criterium Championship
Charlestown, RI
Sep 11 6th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #2
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 11 6th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #2
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 11 QuadCross 2011
Maynard, MA
Sep 11 Lookout Cross
Sep 11 Kirkland CX
Sep 11 Colden Town Park Cyclocross
Sep 11 Quad Cross
Sep 11 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Sep 11 Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek
Sep 11 Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen
Sep 11 Pride Inc - PICX#1
Sep 11 Patriot CX
Sep 11 Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross
Sep 11 Pain and Suffer'n CX
Sep 11 Cascade Park Cyclocross
Sep 11 Masters New England Criterium Championships
Sep 10 Apple Festival Bike Races
Montrose, PA
Sep 10 Mount Greylock NCC Hill Climb Time Trial
North Adams, MA
Sep 10 2011 New England Regional Time Trial Championship
Wood River Junction, RI
Sep 10 6th Annual Nittany Lion Cross MAC SERIES Race #2
Valley Preferred Cycling Center Breinigsville, PA
Sep 10 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 10 CCCX 1
Sep 10 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Sep 10 Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen
Sep 10 Lionheart CX
Sep 10 Queens of Cross
Sep 10 Psycho Cross
Sep 10 Appalachian Time Trial
Sep 10 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial
Sep 10 Apple Festival Bike Race
Sep 10 New England Time Trial Championships
Sep 10 Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial
Sep 9 Thursday Night Time Trial Series Championship
Duxbury, MA
Sep 8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
Sep 7 Bubba Cross
Gill, MA
Sep 6 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Sep 6 Hutch's Cyclocross
Sep 5 The Green Mountain Stage Race Criterium
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 5 The Green Mountain Stage Race Final GC and Points
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 5 2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships
Sep 5 Giro Di San Francisco
Sep 5 Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit
Sep 4 Deep Blue Time Trial - MATT series event
Augustine Beach, DE
Sep 4 The Green Mountain Stage Race Day Three GC and Points
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 4 The Green Mountain Stage Race Road Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 4 Deep Blue Time Trial #2
Sep 4 Millport Road Race (TM)
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race
Sep 4 Esparto Time Trial
Sep 3 The Green Mountain Stage Race Day Two GC and Points
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 3 The Green Mountain Stage Race Circuit Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 3 Millport Road Race
Lancaster, PA
Sep 3 NORTHEAST COLLEGIATE GRAND PRIX 2011:
Londonderry, NH
Sep 3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
Sep 3 2011 NEOCX Race #1: Big Valley Cross
Sep 3 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium
Sep 3 Challenge Challenge Road Race
Sep 3 Central Coast Circuit Races
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race
Sep 3 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie
Carson, WA
Sep 2 The Green Mountain Stage Race Day One GC
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 2 The Green Mountain Stage Race TT
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial

August 2011

Aug 31 FUJI BIKES WEEKLY OMNIUM # 16
Londonderry, NH
Aug 30 PEARL IZUMI SPRINT SERIES # 8
Londonderry, NH
Aug 30 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Aug 28 Lands Hill Madison Bowl
Londonderry, NH
Aug 28 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race
Aug 28 Vacaville Gran Prix
Aug 28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
Aug 28 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
Aug 27 Bump Your Rump Six Hour Mountain Bike Race
Grafton, VT
Aug 27 Monson Cyclocross Race
Monson, MA
Aug 27 Topsfield Circuit Race
Topsfield, MA
Aug 27 Wilkes-Barre Pro/Am Twilight Criterium. NEPA Cycling Tour, Race #5(BAR)
Barre, PA
Aug 27 Monson Cyclocross RAce
Aug 27 Winters Road Race
Aug 27 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
Aug 27 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial
Aug 27 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium
Aug 27 28th Chris Thater Memorial
Aug 27 Topsfield Circuit Race
Aug 27 Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium
Aug 26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
Aug 24 FUJI BIKES WEEKLY OMNIUM # 15
Londonderry, NH
Aug 24 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14
Aug 23 Kurt Kinetic Pursuit Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 21 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Springfield, MA
Aug 21 3rd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Bowie, MD
Aug 21 East Aurora Road Race (formerly Toyfest)
East Aurora, NY
Aug 21 Great Catskill Divide Road Race
Big Indian, NY
Aug 21 2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship
Kemble Ave Morris Twsp, NJ
Aug 21 Rattling 50 & 25 MTB Marathons p/b Stan's NoTubes
Lykens, PA
Aug 21 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Aug 21 Great Catskill Divide Road Race
Aug 21 2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship
Aug 21 Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race
Aug 21 East Aurora Road Race
Aug 21 Summer End Grand Prix
Aug 21 Old Town Clovis Criterium
Aug 20 Appalachia Visited Road Race - APRRS #7
Rowlesburg, WV
Aug 20 NY Capital Region Road Race
Albany, NY
Aug 20 NEW ENGLAND ELITE REGIONAL TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 20 San Ardo Road Race
Aug 20 Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship
Aug 20 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13
Aug 20 OBRA Uphill TT
Aug 20 Giro di Portland
Aug 20 Tigard Criterium
Aug 20 2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial
Aug 20 Mt Washington Hill Climb
Aug 20 NY Capital Region Road Race
Aug 20 Appalachia Visited Road Race - APRRS #7
Aug 18 CONTINENTAL TIRES JUNIOR RACE LEAGUE
Londonderry, NH
Aug 17 FUJI BIKES WEEKLY OMNIUM # 14
Londonderry, NH
Aug 17 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Aug 17 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12
Aug 16 PEARL IZUMI SPRINT SERIES # 7
Londonderry, NH
Aug 14 Bear Creek Challenge - PA States, US Cup Triple Crown - XC
PA States, US
Aug 14 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and (AGE-graded Virginia State Championship Time Trial)
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 14 Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2011 - New England Regional Road Race Championships
East Hartland, CT
Aug 14 NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship
Aug 14 Suisun Harbor Criterium
Aug 14 Oley Valley Road Race
Aug 14 Tokeneke Classic Road Race
Aug 14 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial
Aug 13 Bear Creek Challenge - PA States, US Cup Triple Crown - Short Track
PA States, US
Aug 13 NEW ENGLAND JUNIOR REGIONAL TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 13 NEW ENGLAND MASTERS REGIONAL TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
Londonderry, NH
Aug 13 The Chesapeake Criterium & AGE-GRADED VA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 13 The Chesapeake Criterium
Aug 13 New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium
Aug 13 Tour de Millersburg - Road Race
Aug 13 Tour de Millersburg - Crit
Aug 13 Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial
Aug 13 PA Junior State Criterium Championship
Aug 13 Dunnigan Hills Road Race
Aug 13 OBRA Criterium
Aug 12 Portland Twilight Criterium
Aug 11 CONTINENTAL TIRES JUNIOR RACE LEAGUE
Londonderry, NH
Aug 10 FUJI BIKES WEEKLY OMNIUM # 13
Londonderry, NH
Aug 10 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Aug 10 2011 Shawmut Property Management Witches Cup
Salem, MA
Aug 10 Witches Cup
Aug 10 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11
Aug 9 Kurt Kinetic Pursuit Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 7 Hopkinton Rotary Lake Winnepocket Time Trial
Contoocook, NH
Aug 7 Maine Team Time Trial Festival
Poland, ME
Aug 7 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Tannersville, NY
Aug 7 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Tannersville, NY
Aug 7 Albany Criterium
Aug 7 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3
Aug 7 Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3
Aug 7 Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium
Aug 7 Hopkinton Rotary Lake Winnepocket Time Trial
Aug 7 Tour of the Catskills
Aug 7 Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit
Aug 6 Concord Criterium 2011 North Atlantic Championship 2011 NH State Championship
Concord, NH
Aug 6 Fitness Park Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 6 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Tannersville, NY
Aug 6 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Tannersville, NY
Aug 6 Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR
Aug 6 Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT
Aug 6 Tour of High Bridge
Aug 6 Concord Crit
Aug 6 Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2
Aug 6 Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race
Aug 6 Bob Rodale Fitness Park
Aug 6 Assault on Devil's Kitchen
Aug 6 Twin Peaks Road Race
Aug 6 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2
Aug 6 Longview Criterium
Aug 5 TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS
Tannersville, NY
Aug 5 The Nocturne Grand Prix #1
Aug 5 Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1
Aug 5 Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY
Aug 5 Tour of the Catskills - TT
Aug 4 CONTINENTAL TIRES JUNIOR RACE LEAGUE
Londonderry, NH
Aug 4 Thursday Night Time Trial Series
Duxbury, MA
Aug 3 Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly | MASS State Crit Championships
Beverly, MA
Aug 3 Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly
Aug 2 Kurt Kinetic Pursuit Series
Londonderry, NH
Aug 2 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH

July 2011

Jul 31 MANGOSEED RESTAURANT - W.S.UNITED'S RACE IN PROSPECT PARK
BROOKLYN, NY
Jul 31 Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
Jul 31 Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships
Birdsboro, PA
Jul 31 Vancouver Criterium
Jul 31 TCRC Training Crit #3
Jul 31 Norwell Circuit Race
Jul 31 Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships
Jul 30 Cullman Community Day
Sidney, NY
Jul 30 Kirkwood Road Race
Kirkwood, PA
Jul 30 Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship
Quakertown, PA
Jul 30 New York State Time Trial Championships & NYS Junior Time Trial Championships
Tioga Center, NY
Jul 30 Shenandoah Time Trial
Shenandoah, VA
Jul 30 NYS Time Trial Championships
Jul 30 Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship
Jul 30 Kirkwood Road Race
Jul 30 Shenandoah Time Trial
Jul 30 Gresham Criterium
Jul 30 Pro Bikes Criterium Championship
Jul 29 Friday Night at the Track - 25 Mile TT
Pittsburgh, PA
Jul 28 CONTINENTAL TIRES JUNIOR RACE LEAGUE
Londonderry, NH
Jul 27 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10
Jul 27 Devou Park Summer Race Series
Jul 26 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Jul 24 Carrabassett Backcountry Cycle Challenge
Carrabassett Valley, ME
Jul 24 The Freedom Tour
Stirling, NJ
Jul 24 Liberty Criterium
Jul 24 2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium
Jul 24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
Jul 24 TCRC Training Crit #2
Jul 24 The Freedom Tour
Jul 24 OUCH
Corbett, OR
Jul 23 2011 Lost River Classic Road Race presented by Columbia Gas
Mathias, WV
Jul 23 The Fort Classic - APRRS #6
McDonald, PA
Jul 23 NCC 13th Tour of the Hilltowns
Windsor, MA
Jul 23 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
Bend, OR
Jul 23 Tour of the Hilltowns
Jul 23 The Fort Classic
Jul 23 Midwest Regional Masters Championship
Jul 23 Midwest Regional Masters Championship
Jul 23 Indy Criterium
Jul 23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
Jul 23 Grandview Grand Prix
Jul 23 Lost River Classic
Jul 22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
Jul 21 25th Annual WORKING MAN'S STAGE RACE - Final GC
Amesbury, MA
Jul 21 25th Annual WORKING MAN'S STAGE RACE - Points Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 21 Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX
Jul 21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
Jul 21 Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race
Jul 20 FUJI BIKES WEEKLY OMNIUM # 10
Londonderry, NH
Jul 20 25th Annual WORKING MAN'S STAGE RACE - Road Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 20 Working Man's Stage Race - RR
Jul 20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race
Jul 20 Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9
Jul 19 PEARL IZUMI SPRINT SERIES # 6
Londonderry, NH
Jul 19 Queen City Wheels Tuesday Night Time Trial Series
Cleves, OH
Jul 19 25th Annual WORKING MAN'S STAGE RACE - Time Trial
Amesbury, MA
Jul 19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue
Jul 19 Working Man's Stage Race - TT
Jul 17 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Naugatuck, CT
Jul 17 Lou Maltese Memorial
Central Park, NY
Jul 17 NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)
Frenchtown, NJ
Jul 17 N.J STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP
Mullica Township, NJ
Jul 17 The Arsenal Criterium
Philadelphia, PA
Jul 17 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 17 Donovan Ruhlman Memorial
Jul 17 Yarmouth Clam Festival
Jul 17 Lou Maltese Memorial
Jul 17 Arsenal Criterium
Jul 17 NJ State RR Champs
Jul 17 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium
Jul 17 Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Jul 16 AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 16 SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium
Allentown, PA
Jul 16 Tour of Flanders
Long Valley, NJ
Jul 16 Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Jul 16 Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race
Jul 16 Watsonville Criterium
Jul 16 ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix
Jul 16 Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Crit
Jul 16 Tour of Flanders
Jul 16 Giro di Coppi
Jul 16 </