We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2006 Results

December 2006

Dec 17 California Giant Berry Farms
USA Cycling National Cyclo-cross Championships

Providence, RI
Dec 17 National Champs Day 3
Dec 16 California Giant Berry Farms
USA Cycling National Cyclo-cross Championships

Providence, RI
Dec 16 National Champs Day 2
Dec 15 California Giant Berry Farms
USA Cycling National Cyclo-cross Championships

Providence, RI
Dec 15 National Champs Day 1
Dec 10 Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross
Phillipsburg, NJ
Dec 10 New Mexico State Cyclo-cross Championship
Albuquerque, NM
Dec 10 Caster's Grand Prix of Cross
Warwick, RI
Dec 10 Caster's Grand Prix of Cross
Dec 9 5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross
South Kingstown, RI
Dec 9 5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross
Dec 3 MRC Cyclocross
Wrentham, MA
Dec 3 Capital 'Cross Classic presented by "The Bike Lane" - UCI-C2 Verge Mid-Atlantic Cyclo-cross Championship Series Final
Reston, VA
Dec 3 MRC Cyclocross
Dec 3 Capital Cross Classic
Dec 3 Kruger's Crossing
Dec 2 Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7
Augusta, NJ
Dec 2 CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series
Cheshire, CT
Dec 2 Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7
Dec 2 CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series

November 2006

Nov 26 2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore
Virginia Beach, VA
Nov 26 Lake Pleasant Cyclocross Race and Bike Swap
Lake Pleasant, MA
Nov 26 Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6
Augusta, NJ
Nov 26 Lake Pleasant Cyclocross Race and Bike Swap
Nov 26 2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore
Nov 26 Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6
Nov 25 Sutliff HUMMER PA State Cyclocross Championship
Carlisle, PA
Nov 25 Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2
Sterling, MA
Nov 25 PA State Cyclocross Championship
Nov 25 Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2
Nov 19 Scion Stumptown Classic
Hillsboro, OR
Nov 19 2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship
Delmar, NY
Nov 19 Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series
New Hope, PA
Nov 19 BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross
Lowell, MA
Nov 19 Augusta Cyclocross Series #3
Augusta, NJ
Nov 19 BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross
Nov 19 Augusta Cyclocross Series #3
Nov 19 Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series
Nov 19 2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship
Nov 19 Scion Stumptown Classic
Nov 19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)
Nov 18 Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers
Lakewood, WA
Nov 18 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Plymouth, MA
Nov 18 Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross, 2006 MAC Series
New Hope, PA
Nov 18 Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5
Nov 18 Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross
Nov 18 Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers
Nov 18 Plymouth Cyclo Cross
Nov 12 The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 12 HPCX UCI C2 2006 VERGE Mid-Atlantic Championship Series - NJ Cross Cup - ECCC #5
Jamesburg, NJ
Nov 12 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Ely Park Binghamton, NY
Nov 12 TRAVIS CYCLES 2nd Annual City of Champions Cyclocross Race
Nov 12 The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Nov 12 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Nov 12 Highland Park Cyclocross
Nov 11 UNH Campus Cross
Durham, NH
Nov 11 Lower Allen Classic UCI C2, MAC Series Race #4
Lower Allen Twp Park, PA
Nov 11 Augusta Cyclocross Series Week 2
Augusta, NJ
Nov 11 Lower Allen Classic
Nov 11 UNH Campus Cross
Nov 11 Outlaw Cyclocross Series #4
Nov 11 Cross Crusade - Estacada
Nov 5 Race Pace Cross: A BikeReg.com MABRA Cyclocross Series Event
Sykesville, MD
Nov 5 Nittany Lion Cross
Fogelsville, PA
Nov 5 16th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Northampton, MA
Nov 5 Boulder Cup
Boulder, CO
Nov 5 Augusta Cyclocross Series Week 1--New Jersey Cross Cup #4
Augusta, NJ
Nov 5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
Nov 5 16th Annual Cycle-Smart International
Nov 5 Augusta Cyclocross
Nov 4 USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup
Longmont, CO
Nov 4 Wonderland Cyclocross Race �
Lancaster, PA
Nov 4 Walstib Cyclocross
Middletown, NJ
Nov 4 Tacchino Ciclicross
Leesburg, VA
Nov 4 Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2
of the Verge NECCS, UC
Nov 4 Tacchino Ciclicross
Nov 4 USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup
Nov 4 Wonderland Cyclocross Race
Nov 4 Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2
Nov 4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series #3
Nov 4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2

October 2006

Oct 29 3SPORTS Chimborazo Cross Race
Richmond, VA
Oct 29 2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA)
Canton, MA
Oct 29 Beacon Cyclocross -UCI C2-
Cape Atlantic Racing, LL
Oct 29 Cross Crusade - Flying M
Oct 29 2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA)
Oct 29 Chimborazo Cross Race
Oct 29 Beacon Cyclocross
Oct 28 Stephentown Cyclocross
Stephentown, NY
Oct 28 Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross
Ashford, CT
Oct 28 Cross @ Craigmeur II (Part of the NJ Cross Cup Series)
Rockaway, NJ
Oct 28 Cross @ Craigmeur II
Oct 28 Stephentown Cyclocross
Oct 28 Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross
Oct 28 Outlaw Cyclocross Series #2
Oct 22 Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2
s Corner, PA
Oct 22 SpokePost.com Presents Wildcat Cyclocross
Camillus, NY
Oct 22 Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships
Southington, CT
Oct 22 Cross @ Craigmeur
Rockaway, NJ
Oct 22 Catamount Cyclocross Weekend
Williston, VT
Oct 22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
Oct 22 Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships
Oct 22 Wildcat Cyclocross
Oct 22 Cross @ Craigmeur
Oct 22 Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2
Oct 22 Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #2
Oct 21 Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1
Montchanin Road, DE
Oct 21 Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1
Oct 21 Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1
Oct 21 Outlaw Cyclocross Series #1
Oct 15 Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series)
Mahwah (Campgaw), NJ
Oct 15 Volkswagen Iron Cross IV - America's Longest Cyclocross Race
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 15 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix
The City of Troy, CK
Oct 15 Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross
Liverpool, NY
Oct 15 DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2
NEW GLOUCESTER, ME
Oct 15 Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (UCI C2)
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 15 All-A-Muchy
Sports, LL
Oct 15 Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium
Oct 15 DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2
Oct 15 Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross
Oct 15 Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix
Oct 15 Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series)
Oct 14 Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite
Michaux State Forest, PA
Oct 14 DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS
NEW GLOUCESTER, ME
Oct 14 DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS
Oct 14 Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite
Oct 9 31st Annual Jamestown Classic & Bank Newport 'Round the Island Bike Race
Jamestown, RI
Oct 8 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2
Gloucester, MA
Oct 8 Allen Clark Memorial Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 8 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2
Oct 8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
Oct 7 THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE
Baltic, CT
Oct 7 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1
Gloucester, MA
Oct 7 East Coast Velo's Annual Alaric Gayfer Memorial Two-up Time Trial
Town), PA
Oct 7 Breast Cancer Awareness � Cyclocross Challenge - A BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event
Hagerstown, MD
Oct 7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
Oct 7 Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge
Oct 7 Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1
Oct 4 Thrilla in the Milla #4
Oct 1 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend
Southampton, NY
Oct 1 Ed Sander Cyclocross
Buckeystown, MD
Oct 1 4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross
East Falmouth, MA
Oct 1 16th Annual BCA Cyclocross
Presented by BCA, FT
Oct 1 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend
Oct 1 Ed Sander Cyclocross
Oct 1 16th Annual BCA Cyclocross
Oct 1 4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross
Oct 1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose

September 2006

Sep 30 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend
Southampton, NY
Sep 30 Hillbilly Hustle
Elmer, NJ
Sep 30 Cycle For Life Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Sep 30 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend
Sep 24 Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Williston, VT
Sep 24 Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race
Schenectady, NY
Sep 24 2006 Maine State Time Trial Championships
Cumberland, ME
Sep 24 Charm City Cross
A BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series Event

Baltimore, MD
Sep 24 Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race
Sep 24 Charm City Cross
Sep 24 Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Sep 24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
Sep 23 Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Williston, VT
Sep 23 Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Sep 20 Thrilla in the Milla #3
Sep 19 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2
Sep 17 Yuasa Battery's 2nd Annual Right from the Start Criterium
Laureldale, PA
Sep 17 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 17 The Seacoast Points Series included the following events:
Sep 17 Portsmouth Criterium
Portsmouth, NH
Sep 17 Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race
Upper Marlboro, MD
Sep 17 Arizona State Time Trial Championship 2006
Picacho Peak, AZ
Sep 17 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Sep 16 Silvermine Time Trial
Harriman State Park, NY
Sep 16 The Bob Beal Master's Weekend
Charlestown, RI
Sep 15 York Beach Criterium
York Beach, ME
Sep 14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters
Medford, OR
Sep 13 Thrilla in the Milla #2
Sep 12 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1
Sep 10 15th Annual Jason Gundel Wilmington Classic
Wilmington, DE
Sep 10 Wayne Elliot Memorial Criterium
Haverhill, MA
Sep 10 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial BEAR MTN. FALL CLASSIC
Bear Mountain, NY
Sep 10 Mt. Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 10 Masters of the Mountains N.Y. State NORBA Championship Series Finale
s Resort Round Top, NY
Sep 10 Competitive Edge Cyclocross
Northfield, MA
Sep 10 Camp Hilbert Race Series #2
Goochland, VA
Sep 10 Competitive Edge Cyclocross
Sep 9 Tour of the Oaks - A Criterium
Altamahaw, NC
Sep 9 Topsfield Circuit Race
Topsfield, MA
Sep 9 Pine Grove Furnace Pa. Masters TT
Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA
Sep 9 Apple Festival Bike Races
Montrose, PA
Sep 9 6th Annual Phillipsburg Criterium
Phillipsburg, NJ
Sep 7 CD&P Bermuda Grand Prix
Sep 6 Thrilla in the Milla #1
Sep 4 OLDE MILL INN TOUR OF BASKING RIDGE
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 4 Donut Derby 2006
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 3 Cycling Challenge at Denville
Denville, NJ
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT

August 2006

Aug 27 2006 Back-to-School Criterium
Baltimore, MD
Aug 26 Saco Bay Criterium
Saco, ME
Aug 26 The Mengoni Grand Prix
New York, NY
Aug 26 ALARIC GAYFER PA JR Crit Champ - CAT 4 WOMEN SPONORED BY STURDY GIRL
NATIONAL EVENTS MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION, IN
Aug 20 Doubling Gap Time Trial - 2006 PA State Senior TT Championship
Newville, PA
Aug 20 Woodland Road Race
Woodland, WA
Aug 19 Blistered Butt Road Race
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 19 Mary's Peak HC TT
Corvallis, OR
Aug 13 The Boston Scientific Mount Agamenticus Time Trial
South Berwick, ME
Aug 13 Collar City Criterium
Troy, NY
Aug 13 OBRA Criterium Championships
Gresham, OR
Aug 12 Tour de Christiana-Stage Race
Lancaster County, PA
Aug 12 NY Capital Region Road Race
Albany, NY
Aug 12 Ascension Church Criterium
Tonawanda(Buffalo area), NY
Aug 12 Crawfish Criterium
Tualatin, OR
Aug 11 FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS--Summer Cyclocross at the NJ State Fair
Augusta, NJ
Aug 11 Health Net Criterium
Portland, OR
Aug 6 Premier Bank Circuit Race
Doylestown, PA
Aug 6 Central NH Road Race/Bow
Bow, NH
Aug 6 Camp Hilbert Race Series #1
Goochland, VA
Aug 6 3Sports Endure Circuit Race
Richmond, VA
Aug 5 Gear Up For Lyme Mt. Equinox Uphill Bike Climb
Manchester Center, VT
Aug 5 The 'Doc' Reilly Memorial Road Race
Cobleskill, NY
Aug 5 Deodate Road Race (TM)
Deodate, PA
Aug 5 25th Annual Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 4 New York State Track Championships
Flushing, NY
Aug 2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
Hillsboro, OR

July 2006

Jul 30 PA MasterTrack Time Trial Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 30 NJ MasterTrack Time Trial Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 30 Masters of the Mountains Overall after series # 2
Hunter Mountain Hunter, NY
Jul 30 Masters of the Mountains N.Y. State NORBA Championship series # 2
Hunter Mountain Hunter, NY
Jul 30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
Vancouver, WA
Jul 29 Tewksbury Time Trial
Califon, NJ
Jul 29 4th Annual Great Grandview Heights Criterium
Lancaster, PA
Jul 29 Cyclonauts Racers Road Race
Monson, MA
Jul 26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
Hillsboro, OR
Jul 26 Long Days Night TT Series
Eugene, OR
Jul 23 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 23 Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium
Naugatuck, CT
Jul 23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
Salem, OR
Jul 22 Owasco Stage Race
Auburn, NY
Jul 22 Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 22 Mount Ascutney State Park Bike Climb
Windsor, VT
Jul 22 Giro di Coppi
Barnesville, MD
Jul 22 CoMotion Criterium
Eugene, OR
Jul 21 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race
Eugene, OR
Jul 20 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue
Eugene, OR
Jul 19 Stillwater NY 40K Time Trial
Albany, NY
Jul 19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
Hillsboro, OR
Jul 18 Working Man's Stage Race
Amesbury, MA
Jul 16 Union Vale Road Race
Union Vale, NY
Jul 16 Holiday Farm MTB Classic
Dalton, MA
Jul 16 Blount Seafood Presents: Fall River Criterium/ A LAJORS SERIES EVENT
Fall River, MA
Jul 16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
Corbett, OR
Jul 15 Poughkeepsie Criterium
Poughkeepsie, NY
Jul 15 Mount Penn Road Race (TM)
Reading, PA
Jul 15 5th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium
Claremont, NH
Jul 14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
Bend, OR
Jul 13 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR
Bend, OR
Jul 12 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR
Bend, OR
Jul 12 Long Days Night TT Series
Eugene, OR
Jul 10 Northampton Youth Cycling Series Race #2
Northampton, MA
Jul 9 The New Britain Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jul 9 GLENS FALLS DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM
Glens Falls, NY
Jul 8 Lou Maltese Memorial
New York, NY
Jul 8 Faulkner Honda Criterium
Hummelstown, PA
Jul 8 Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit
Attleboro, MA
Jul 4 Northampton Downtown Criterium
Northampton, MA
Jul 3 Northampton Youth Cycling Series Race #1
Northampton, MA
Jul 2 Tour DeSales Circuit Race
Center Valley, PA
Jul 2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
Portland, OR
Jul 1 Emrick Boulevard Criterium
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jul 1 OBRA Road Race
Eugene, OR

June 2006

Jun 28 Long Days Night TT Series
Eugene, OR
Jun 27 Exeter Seacoast Criterium
Exeter, NH
Jun 25 Owasco Flyer
Auburn, NY
Jun 25 Maine Cycling Club Time Trial
Auburn, ME
Jun 25 Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Providence, RI
Jun 24 Valero Time Trial
Augustine Beach, DE
Jun 24 Caster's Majik Coffee Ninigret Criterium
CHARLESTOWN, RI
Jun 24 Brownstown Road Race (TM)
Brownstown, PA
Jun 23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
Baker City, OR
Jun 21 Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 18 33rd Annual Skyscraper Harlem Classic
New York, NY
Jun 18 PA Junior and Elite Track Time Trial Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Jun 18 NJ Junior and Elite Track Time Trial Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Jun 18 Housatonic Hills Road Race
Southbury, CT
Jun 18 Hainesville-Layton U19 Road Race: NJ State U19 Road Championships
Hainesville, NJ
Jun 18 Cargas Criterium, PA Master's State Championship
Cargas Criterium, PA
Jun 18 2nd Annual Martens Volvo Grand Prix of Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Jun 18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
Corbett, OR
Jun 17 Pieffer Hill Road Race (TM)
Stevens, PA
Jun 17 New York State Time Trial Championships
Auburn, NY
Jun 17 New Jersey Master's Road Championship
Ringoes, NJ
Jun 17 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
Stafford Springs, CT
Jun 14 "AGE GRADED" Route 29 Time Trial
Frenchtown, NJ
Jun 14 Bend Crit/TT Series
Bend, OR
Jun 14 Long Days Night TT Series
Eugene, OR
Jun 11 Masters of the Mountains N.Y. State NORBA Championship series # 1
Winter Clove Inn Round Top, NY
Jun 11 Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford, CT
Jun 10 Wissahickon Circuit Race
Philadelphia, PA
Jun 10 Nutmeg Classic Criterium
New Britain, CT
Jun 10 BALLOON FESTIVAL CLASSIC
Cambridge, NY
Jun 6 RICOLA TWILIGHT GRAND PRIX
Basking Ridge, NJ
Jun 4 NJ Individual TT Championships - Part of the MAXXIS GSC
Chatsworth, NJ
Jun 4 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race
Norristown, PA
Jun 4 GREAT FALLS CRITERIUM
Auburn, ME
Jun 3 Twelve O' Muchy
Sports, LL
Jun 3 Rapho Road Race (TM)
Manheim, PA
Jun 3 Memorial Hall Criterium
Philadelphia, PA
Jun 3 LAKE AUBURN ROAD RACE
Auburn, ME
Jun 3 Empire State Games Central Region Qualifier
Binghamton, NY
Jun 3 CSC INVITATIONAL
ARLINGTON, VA
Jun 2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
Hood River, OR
Jun 1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
Hood River, OR

May 2006

May 31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue
Hood River, OR
May 28 Snitger's Cycling Classic
Beaver, PA
May 28 Hartford Downtown Criterium
Hartford, CT
May 28 Silverton Road Race
Silverton, OR
May 27 Syracuse Stage Race
Tully, NY
May 27 Millport Road Race (TM)
Lancaster, PA
May 27 Ligonier Valley Road Race
Ligonier, PA
May 27 BikeJam / Kelly Cup
Baltimore, MD
May 25 Montclair Twilight Criterium
Montclair, NJ
May 21 White Rose Circuit Race
York, PA
May 21 North Stonington Cycling Classic
North Stonington, CT
May 21 Jennerstown Speedway Pre-National Criteriums
Jennerstown, PA
May 21 Can-Am U19 Challenge
Augusta, NJ
May 21 Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race
Mullica Township, NJ
May 21 Swan Island Criterium
Portland, OR
May 20 Union Grove Road Race (TM)
East Earl, PA
May 20 Lake Sunapee Bike Race
Newbury, NH
May 20 The Great New England Criterium Throw-Down
Charlestown, RI
May 20 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
Corvallis, OR
May 14 BoB Rodale Fitness Park
Trexlertown, PA
May 14 Bear Mountain Spring Classic
Bear Mountain, NY
May 13 The New Bethlehem Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
May 13 12th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race
Sterling, MA
May 13 TIJD RIT VAN VLAANDEREN (Flanders Time Trial)
Flanders (near Chester), NJ
May 13 Bristol Mountain Road Race
Canandaigua, NY
May 7 Wyoming Valley Criterium
Exeter, PA
May 7 Williams Criterium
Williamstown, MA
May 7 Jennerstown Speedway Pre-National Criteriums
Jennerstown, PA
May 7 Hollenbeck's Spring Classic Road Race
Virgil, NY
May 7 Campmor H2H Regional MTB Series Race #1
Hewitt, NJ
May 7 Table Rock Road Race
Medford, OR
May 6 Turkey Hill Country Classic
Lancaster, PA
May 6 Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
May 6 High Point Hill Climb
Montague, NJ

April 2006

Apr 30 Palmer Library Road Race
Warren, MA
Apr 30 PVC Greenbrier Challenge AMBC
Boonsboro, MD
Apr 30 BINGHAMTON Circuit Race- Kirkwood Industrial Park
Binghamton, NY
Apr 29 Tour de Ephrata
Lancaster County, PA
Apr 29 Sturbridge Road Race
Fiskdale, MA
Apr 29 Easterns at Cornell University
Ithaca, NY
Apr 23 NHIS Criterium
Loudon, NH
Apr 23 Daniel Harwi Memorial
Lower Providence, PA
Apr 23 Low Country VW Race Weekend
Charleston, SC
Apr 23 CASEY AUTO GROUP CRITERIUM
NEWPORT NEWS, VA
Apr 23 22nd Annual Army Spring Classic
West Point, NY
Apr 23 Adelphia Gran Prix
Plymouth, MA
Apr 23 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 22 Turtlepond Circuit Race
Loudon, NH
Apr 22 TARGETRAINING Time Trial Series
Westport, CT
Apr 22 Low Country VW Race Weekend
Charleston, SC
Apr 22 Cherry Blossom Challenge
Newark, NJ
Apr 21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race
Eugene, OR
Apr 16 Chris Castro Memorial Race Weekend
Burlington, VT
Apr 16 The Tour of the 'Hurst - The North East Race
North East, PA
Apr 15 Meredith Group - GPOA/QCW Spring Track Carnival
Trexlertown, PA
Apr 15 Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 15 Mount Joy Road Race
Mount Joy, PA
Apr 15 BATTENKILL-ROUBAIX
SALEM, NY
Apr 9 Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke
Bethel, CT
Apr 9 Estacada Time Trial
Estacada, OR
Apr 8 TARGETRAINING Time Trial Series
Westport, CT
Apr 8 Seaford Race Weekend
Seaford, DE
Apr 8 Philadelphia 2 Day Cycling Classic
Philadelphia, PA
Apr 8 4th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Apr 8 Boston Beanpot Classic
Grafton and Somerville, MA
Apr 2 The Tyson's Corner Circuit Race
Vienna, VA
Apr 2 Ronde van Mullica
Mullica Township, NJ
Apr 2 The 2006 Nittany Classic
Centre County, PA
Apr 2 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race
Marblehead, MA
Apr 2 Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Apr 2 Piece of Cake
Woodland, WA
Apr 1 Sandy Hook Time Trial
Sandy Hook, NJ
Apr 1 Plainville Spring Series, Race 4
Plainville, CT
Apr 1 Kirkwood Road Race (TM)
Kirkwood, PA
Apr 1 JOHNNY CAKE LANE SPRING SERIES
Coxsackie, NY
Apr 1 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Apr 1 Ice Breaker Criterium
Eugene, OR

March 2006

Mar 26 Jefferson Cup Road Race
Charlottesville, VA
Mar 26 The Bucknell Cycling Classic
Lewisburg, PA
Mar 26 Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race
Bethel, CT
Mar 25 Plainville Spring Series, Race 3
Plainville, CT
Mar 25 Lehigh University Mountain Top Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
Mar 25 JOHNNY CAKE LANE SPRING SERIES
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 25 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 19 Princeton Orange Criterium
Branchville, NJ
Mar 19 Bethel Spring Series - Tour de Kirche
Bethel, CT
Mar 19 Banana Belt Road Race Series
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 18 Strasburg Road Race (TM)
Strasburg, PA
Mar 18 Plainville Spring Series, Race 2
Plainville, CT
Mar 18 JOHNNY CAKE LANE SPRING SERIES
Coxsackie, NY
Mar 18 Grant's Tomb Criterium
New York, NY
Mar 18 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 12 UPenn/Drexel ECCC Race Weekend
Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12 President's Criterium - USCF and Collegiate - hosted by U of MD Cycling
College Park, MD
Mar 12 Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 11 UPenn/Drexel ECCC Race Weekend
Philadelphia, PA
Mar 11 UPenn/Drexel ECCC Race Weekend
Philadelphia, PA
Mar 11 Race Up Boston Place
Boston, MA
Mar 11 Plainville Spring Series, Race 1
Plainville, CT
Mar 11 Charge Pond Training Series
Plymouth, MA
Mar 11 So Oregon Time Trial
Medford, OR
Mar 5 Sonny Hutchins Memorial Criterium
Midlothian, VA
Mar 5 The Rutgers Classic Race Weekend
Piscataway, NJ
Mar 5 Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel
Bethel, CT
Mar 5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
Forest Grove, OR
Mar 4 The Rutgers Classic Race Weekend
Piscataway, NJ
Mar 4 The Rutgers Classic Race Weekend
Piscataway, NJ
Mar 4 So Oregon Time Trial
Medford, OR

February 2006

Feb 26 Jack Frost Time Trial
Vancouver, OR
Feb 19 Cherry Pie Road Race
Harrisburg, OR

January 2006

Jan 15 Ciclismo Cross
Richmond, VA