BikeReg
2018 |
2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2017 Results

December 2017

Dec 31 Pretty Good Cross Day 2
San Antonio, TX
Dec 30 Telenet Superprestige Diegem
Diegem, BEL
Dec 30 Cross NYE
Rockwall, TX
Dec 30 4ème manche de la Coupe de France
Flamanville, FRA
Dec 30 Pretty Good Cross Day 1
San Antonio, TX
Dec 30 Hays CX
Dec 30 2017 Sawyer Adventure Club Long Island Cyclocross Series, Race 3
Kings Park, NY
Dec 29 Cyclocross Bredene
Bredene, BEL
Dec 28 Azencross
Loenhout, BEL
Dec 26 Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen
Dagmersellen, SUI
Dec 26 World Cup #7
Heusden-Zolder, BEL
Dec 26 Boxing Day Cyclocross
Leawood, KS
Dec 23 Waaslandcross
Sint-Niklaas, BEL
Dec 17 SoCalCross #16- Series Finale
Moreno Valley, CA
Dec 17 Elm City Cx
New Haven, CT
Dec 17 Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
Valencia, ESP
Dec 17 Romania National Championships
Sibiu, ROM
Dec 17 Clancy & Castano CrossMas
Sandwich, MA
Dec 17 NCCX #13 Pinehurst
Pinehurst, NC
Dec 17 Oklahoma State Championship
Tulsa, OK
Dec 17 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Dec 17 Western League CX Round 14
Bristol, UK
Dec 17 SURF CITY 3
Santa Cruz, CA
Dec 17 World Cup #6
Namur, BEL
Dec 17 Mr. Jimmy's Butter Cross
Fredericksburg, TX
Dec 17 NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships
Oak Harbor, WA
Dec 16 Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS
Walpole, MA
Dec 16 Mr. Jimmy's Butter Cross
Fredericksburg, TX
Dec 16 Merry Treadmas
Fruita, CO
Dec 16 Rustbucket Races
Norfolk, VA
Dec 16 New Mexico Four Corners Regional Cyclocross Championship
Aztec, NM
Dec 16 SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday
Moreno Valley, CA
Dec 16 Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park)
Sacramento, CA
Dec 16 A Very Merry CX-Mas
Brooksville, FL
Dec 16 WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6
Oak Harbor, WA
Dec 16 Scheldecross
Antwerpen, BEL
Dec 10 NCGP Day 2
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 10 EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach
Eschenbach, SUI
Dec 10 Colorado CX State Championship
Westminster, CO
Dec 10 2017 Missouri State Cyclocross Championship
Wright City, MO
Dec 10 Japanese National Championships
Nagano, JPN
Dec 10 Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 3 Reid's Orchard
Owensboro, KY
Dec 10 ASU West CX Rumble
Glendale, AZ
Dec 10 National Trophy Series: Bradford
Bradford, GBR
Dec 10 SantaCross Classic
Avoca, AR
Dec 10 2017 Long Island Cyclocross Series, Race #2
Kings Park, NY
Dec 10 Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2
Garland, TX
Dec 10 NWCXCUP Race #5
Stanwood, WA
Dec 10 East Orlando Cross Fest Day 2
Orlando, FL
Dec 10 Miller Chill CX
Bloomginton, IL
Dec 10 Rainey Park Cyclocross
Queens, NY
Dec 10 SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross
Orange, CA
Dec 10 Vlaamse Druivencross
Overijse, BEL
Dec 10 Shields Lake Cyclo-cross
Richmond, VA
Dec 10 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #5)
New Orleans, LA
Dec 10 BikenetiCX
Haymarket, VA
Dec 10 Ziklo kross Igorre
Igorre, ESP
Dec 9 Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship
Sun Prairie, WI
Dec 9 Colorado CX State Championship Day 1
Westminster, CO
Dec 9 13° Trofeo di Gorizia
Gorizia, ITA
Dec 9 AZ Cross Series Championship
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 9 Sagebrush Race #4 Hidden Valley Regional Park
Reno, NV
Dec 9 DVV Essen
Essen, BEL
Dec 9 NCGP Day 1
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 9 Cyclo-Frost cx race
Fayetteville, AR
Dec 9 Mandan Meltdown
Omaha, NE
Dec 9 Sacramento Cyclocross #7 (Maidu Park)
Roseville, CA
Dec 9 Czech National Championships - MJ
Kolín, CZE
Dec 9 Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1
Garland, TX
Dec 9 Bike Doctor CX
Mt Airy, MD
Dec 9 East Orlando Cross Fest Day 1
Orlando, FL
Dec 9 Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final
Emmaus, PA
Dec 9 Toi Toi Cup - Kolín
Kolín, CZE
Dec 8 The Ice Weasels Cometh
West Warwick, RI
Dec 6 Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana
Manlleu, SPA
Dec 3 Slovakian National Championships
Banovce nad Bebravou, SLO
Dec 3 Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Dec 3 NCCX Race #10 Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Dec 3 Utsunomiya cyclo cross series
Utsunomiya city, JPN
Dec 3 Zilvermeercross
Mol, BEL
Dec 3 Alabama State CX Chapmionship p/b Team Magic
Pelham, AL
Dec 3 Himmel Cyclocross Day 2
Tucson, AZ
Dec 3 Across the Beeriers Day 2
Athens, GA
Dec 3 3ème manche de la Coupe de France
Jablines, FRA
Dec 3 Capital 'Cross Classic
Reston, VA
Dec 3 Delta States Grand Prix Round #4 Day 1
Ridgeland, MS
Dec 3 Waco Wonderland CX Challenge
Waco, TX
Dec 3 Ryan Franklin Memorial Idaho State Cyclocross championship presented b
Twin Falls, ID
Dec 3 2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships
Chicago, IL
Dec 3 Ohio State Championships
Columbus, OH
Dec 3 SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 3 J Mac Cycling Double Cross Day 2
Butler, PA
Dec 3 Cyclocross International Sion-Valais
Sion, SUI
Dec 3 Ruts and Guts
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 3 Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood
Bellingham, WA
Dec 3 Crossfire CX - Tennessee State Champs
Franklin, TN
Dec 3 NBX GP of Cross Day 2
Warwick, RI
Dec 3 NWCXCUP Race #4
Lakewood, WA
Dec 2 OVCX Finale at Carter Park
Kings Mills, OH
Dec 2 Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships
Longmont, CO
Dec 2 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #1)
Ridgeland, MS
Dec 2 GP Hasselt
Hasselt, BEL
Dec 2 Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Dec 2 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross
Eagle, ID
Dec 2 Valley Cross
West Des Moines, IA
Dec 2 SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 2 Waco Wonderland CX Challenge
Waco, TX
Dec 2 Himmel Cyclocross Day 1
Tucson, AZ
Dec 2 Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park)
Rocklin, CA
Dec 2 Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships
Waterloo, WI
Dec 2 Cyclo-cross international de Nyon
Nyon, SUI
Dec 2 Rivertown Cross
Wrightsville, PA
Dec 2 Toi Toi Cup - Milovice
Milovice, CZE
Dec 2 Ruts and Guts
Broken Arrow, OK
Dec 2 J Mac Cycling Double Cross Day 1
Butler, PA
Dec 2 Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross
Cockeysville, MD
Dec 2 Gillies Creek CX Presented by Outpost Richmond
Richmond, VA
Dec 2 Across the Beeriers Day 1
Athens, GA
Dec 2 NBX GP of Cross
Warwick, RI
Dec 2 Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Dec 2 CX-mas at Spring Hill
Raleigh, NC
Dec 2 Iceman's Challenge Gravel Pursuit
China Spring, TX

November 2017

Nov 26 SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross
Glendale, CA
Nov 26 AZ Cross Series #4
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 26 DVV - Flandriencross
Hamme, BEL
Nov 26 Gobble Cross
Peoria, IL
Nov 26 National Trophy Series: Cyclopark
ravesend, GBR
Nov 26 Westwood Velo Cross Race
Hewitt, NJ
Nov 26 NECX BAR Finals
Fitchburg, MA
Nov 26 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 2
Nagano, JAPAN
Nov 26 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10
Almonte, Ontario
Nov 26 MABRA CX Championships
Taneytown, MD
Nov 26 International Cyclocross Selle SMP -9° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
Brugherio, ITA
Nov 26 The Riverside Rumble
Belleville, ON
Nov 26 CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS
Seatac, WA
Nov 26 Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross
Detroit, MI
Nov 26 Region Riot Cross
Crown Point, IN
Nov 26 5th Annual Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 2
Dunedin, FL
Nov 26 CX Nation Cup
Sonoma, CA
Nov 26 Fast and Furriest Cyclocross
Kansas City, KS
Nov 26 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 26 Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 2 Yellow Creek Park
Owensboro, KY
Nov 25 Race to Rescue Mutts
Gill, MA
Nov 25 Long Island Cyclocross Series, Race #1
Kings Park, NY
Nov 25 AZ CROSS Series #3
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 25 World Cup #5
Zeven, GER
Nov 25 VACX State Championships
Keswick, VA
Nov 25 Wadhams Turkey Burner
Wadhams, NY
Nov 25 Turkey Cross
Loudon, TN
Nov 25 Secret Squirrel
Raynham, MA
Nov 25 5th Annual Edinburgh Cyclocross Challenge Day 1
Dunedin, FL
Nov 25 Rapha Supercross Nobeyama - Day 1
Nagano, JAPAN
Nov 25 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships
Altoona, IA
Nov 24 Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Nov 24 Turkey Climb 2017
Dallas, TX
Nov 23 March Farm Cyclo-Madness
Bethlehem, CT
Nov 21 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Nov 20 SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday
Moreno Valley, CA
Nov 19 Avimor Cyclocross Race Day 2
Garden City, ID
Nov 19 Cornucopia of Cross Day 2
Sherman, TX
Nov 19 2017 Bethlehem Cup
Bethlehem, NY
Nov 19 Sacramento Cyclocross #5 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sun)
Elverta, CA
Nov 19 Salty Treads
Fruita, CO
Nov 19 World Cup #4
Bogense, DEN
Nov 19 SURF CITY 2
Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 19 Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2
Suffern, NY
Nov 19 EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's
Hampton, GA
Nov 19 Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 19 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 19 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 19 Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura, AUT
Nov 19 NSSP #12 The Range Day 2
Halifax, NS
Nov 19 NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem
Winston Salem, NC
Nov 19 Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 19 Webberville CX Weekend Day 2
Webberville, TX
Nov 19 Turkey TraCX Day 2
Dade City, FL
Nov 19 360 Cup - Kansas State Championship
Lawrence, KS
Nov 19 Genessee Forest Cyclocross
East Bethany, NY
Nov 19 MN State Championship Day 2
Crystal, MN
Nov 19 MFG Cyclocross - Woodland
Issaquah, WA
Nov 19 Twisted Cross Day 2
Cedar Falls, IA
Nov 19 KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
Takashima City Shiga Prefecture, JPN
Nov 19 West Chester Cross Classic #2
Malvern, PA
Nov 19 Winchester AppleCross
Winchester, VA
Nov 19 Wheeling Heritage Park CX
Wheeling, IL
Nov 19 Forest Cross II
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 19 NEOCX #10: Cranberry Sauce 'Cross
North Canton, OH
Nov 19 SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday
Moreno Valley, CA
Nov 18 Avimor Cyclocross Race Day 1
Garden City, ID
Nov 18 HauteX HTXCX #6
Houston, TX
Nov 18 Sacramento Cyclocross #4 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sat)
Elverta, CA
Nov 18 NSSP #11 The Range
Halifax, NS
Nov 18 Cornucopia of Cross Day 1
Sherman, TX
Nov 18 Rockland County Supercross Cup
Suffern, NY
Nov 18 Cap City Cyclocross #6 - Infirmary Mound CX *Ohio Category Cyclocross
Granville, OH
Nov 18 Greenville CX-Cup #2 Trailblazer Park
Travelers Rest, SC
Nov 18 Battle at the Snake Den
Johnson, RI
Nov 18 Cyclo X Parker
Parker, CO
Nov 18 Webberville CX Weekend Day 1
Webberville, TX
Nov 18 MICX #5: Advantage Benefits Group Rockford CX
Rockford, MI
Nov 18 UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park
Ogden, UT
Nov 18 Nite Cross
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 18 S'ville Bikes Cross Race
Winfield, MD
Nov 18 Furrow Euro
El Paso, IL
Nov 18 Undercross
Sapulpa, OK
Nov 18 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 18 WPCX #5 Griffin Cross Presented
Greensburg, PA
Nov 18 Twisted Cross Day 1
Cedar Falls, IA
Nov 18 Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech
Ferndale, WA
Nov 18 MN State Championship Day 1
Crystal, MN
Nov 18 Sunnyview Cross
Oshkosh, WI
Nov 18 Ridgeland Cyclocross Festival benefiting the Mississippi CX Project
Ridgeland, MS
Nov 18 Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 18 Turkey TraCX Day 1
Dade City, FL
Nov 18 Troegenator Cross
Boiling Springs, PA
Nov 14 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Nov 12 Reedy Creek Cyclocross
Kingsport, TN
Nov 12 WurstCross Festival Day 2
New Braunfels, TX
Nov 12 United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships
Woodstock, ON
Nov 12 Fiesta CX presented by Sport Systems
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 12 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Kosice
Kosice, SLO
Nov 12 GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy
Rome, GA
Nov 12 Victory Cross
Parkesburg, PA
Nov 12 Fat Kats Cross Race
Sheboygan Falls, WI
Nov 12 Norwegian National Championships
Arendal, NOR
Nov 12 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Nov 12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
Portland, OR
Nov 12 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8
North Gower, Ontario
Nov 12 Cross' on the Range
Kirtland, OH
Nov 12 Cross the Harpeth Day 2
Kingston Springs, TN
Nov 12 Pheasant Run Resort CX Race
St. Charles, IL
Nov 12 Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Madiswil, SUI
Nov 12 SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 12 Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross
Charlestown, IN
Nov 12 National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury, GBR
Nov 12 Cyntergy Hurtland
Tulsa, OK
Nov 12 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 12 Cross of the North Day 2
Fort Collins, CO
Nov 12 Telenet Superprestige Gavere
Gavere, BEL
Nov 12 The Brookside Beatdown
Brookside, AL
Nov 12 Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship
Kansas City, KS
Nov 12 Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 12 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Cedar Lake Winery
Wright City, MO
Nov 12 Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park
Columbus, OH
Nov 12 Coonemesset Farms Ecocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 12 Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic
Minneapolis, MN
Nov 12 NCCX Race #8 Salisbury
Salisbury, NC
Nov 12 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Nov 12 Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
Elorrio, ESP
Nov 12 CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS
Nov 12 Frosty Cross Day 2
Le Mars, IA
Nov 12 2ème manche de la Coupe de France
La Meziere, FRA
Nov 11 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1
Northampton, MA
Nov 11 Pheasant Run Resort CX Race
St. Charles, IL
Nov 11 Cross of the North Day 1
Fort Collins, CO
Nov 11 Collegiate CX Throwdown in the Carolinas - ACCC/SECCC
Salisbury, NC
Nov 11 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Concordia Seminary
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 11 MICX #4: Mad Anthony CX
Detroit, MI
Nov 11 TerraX HTXCX #5
The Woodlands, TX
Nov 11 CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah
Hudson, WI
Nov 11 UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway
Salt Lake City, UT
Nov 11 Tough Udder CX
Dousman, WI
Nov 11 Jaarmarktcross
Niel, BEL
Nov 11 The Ridge CX - NWCXCUP Race #3
Shelton, WA
Nov 11 Toi Toi Cup - Uničov
Uničov, CZE
Nov 11 Sagebrush Race #3 Wild West Motor Sports Park
Sparks, NV
Nov 11 WPCX #4: Keystone Cross
New Alexandria, PA
Nov 11 NCCX Race #7 Davidson
Davidson, NC
Nov 11 South Germantown Cross
Germantown, MD
Nov 11 Bubblecross
West Milford, NJ
Nov 11 Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross
Columbus, OH
Nov 11 WurstCross Festival Day 1
New Braunfels, TX
Nov 11 Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series
Suffolk, VA
Nov 11 Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 11 Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport
Pottstown, PA
Nov 11 Frosty Cross Day 1
Le Mars, IA
Nov 11 SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 11 SuperPro - Vallejo
Vallejo, CA
Nov 11 maD Cross
Woodstock, ON
Nov 11 Cross the Harpeth Day 1
Kingston Springs, TN
Nov 10 Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Race
Santa Rosa, CA
Nov 7 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Nov 7 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 5 Dire Wolf Cyclocross
Bedford, VA
Nov 5 Stoudt's Cross
Adamstown, PA
Nov 5 Pioneers CX Classic - Star City CX Day 2
Lincoln, NE
Nov 5 Fulton Star Cross Day 2
Crystal, MN
Nov 5 Cyclo X Sienna Lake
Broomfield, CO
Nov 5 NCCX Race #6 Durham
Durham, NC
Nov 5 Bad Santa CX
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 5 Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Lembi Park)
Folsom, CA
Nov 5 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2
Austin, TX
Nov 5 Cross in the Park 2017
Buffalo, NY
Nov 5 The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 5 NSSP #9 Graves Oakley
Spryfield, NS
Nov 5 Serafino Super CX
McLaren Vale, SA
Nov 5 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Nov 5 Mud, Gears, and Tears
Hopkinsville, KY
Nov 5 Newtown CX
Newtown, CT
Nov 5 Creekside Cross 2017
Coralville, IA
Nov 5 SCCX
Sussex, NJ
Nov 5 The Derby City Cup Day 2
Louisville, KY
Nov 5 Ed Sander Memorial CX
Adamstown, MD
Nov 5 UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
Tábor, CZE
Nov 5 Delta States Grand Prix Round 2 Day 2
Ruston, LA
Nov 5 Gobble Cross
Stillwater, OK
Nov 5 Groundhog PSI-clocross
Woodstock, IL
Nov 5 Walla Walla Cyclocross
Walla Walla, WA
Nov 5 Guelph Cross
Guelph, ON
Nov 5 Pan-American CX Championships
Louisville, KY
Nov 5 MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic
Tacoma, WA
Nov 5 Franklin Park Grandprix (WPCX#3)
washington, PA
Nov 5 Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Karrantza, ESP
Nov 5 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2
Oxford, AL
Nov 5 Dire Wolf Cyclocross 2017
Bedford, VA
Nov 5 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7
Logos Land, Cobden
Nov 5 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Shawnee, KS
Nov 5 Whiskey Island CX presented by Eddys Bike Shop & North Coast Endurance
Cleveland, OH
Nov 5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
Portland, OR
Nov 5 Cider Cross
Lafayette, NY
Nov 5 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 5 SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing
Riverside, CA
Nov 5 Cane Creek Timberland
Star City, AR
Nov 4 Palisade Produce's Orchard Treads
Palisade, CO
Nov 4 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1
Austin, TX
Nov 4 Swashbuckler CX
Manheim, PA
Nov 4 Pioneers CX Classic - Star City CX Day 1
Lincoln, NE
Nov 4 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 4 Kick IT Rhyolite
Castle Rock, CO
Nov 4 Creekside Cross
Coralville, IA
Nov 4 Virginia Tech 'Cross As It Gets Dark
Blacksburg, VA
Nov 4 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Nov 4 Wildlife Spooky CX
Hanna City, IL
Nov 4 Fair Hill CX
Elkton, MD
Nov 4 Cyclopath CX
Bentonville, AR
Nov 4 31st Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Memphis, TN
Nov 4 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1
Oxford, AL
Nov 4 2017 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point
San Mateo, CA
Nov 4 The Derby City Cup Day 1
Louisville, KY
Nov 4 SpartanCross
Spartanburg, SC
Nov 4 Delta States Grand Prix Round 2 Day 1
Ruston, LA
Nov 4 Cheshire CX
Cheshire, CT
Nov 4 Corvallis Cross Classic
Albany, OR
Nov 4 Fulton Star Cross Day 1
Crystal, MN
Nov 4 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic
Shorewood, WI
Nov 4 Burkes Burnah Off Cambah Jammah Presented by W.A.R.
Dade City, FL
Nov 4 UTCX #8 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Nov 4 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 4 Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway
Bellingham, WA
Nov 4 Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch
Elenwood, GA
Nov 4 Apple Cross At Melick's Farm
Califon, NJ
Nov 3 Starlight-cross
Hibino Mihama-ku Chiba-city Chiba pref., JPN
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross
Melden - Oudenaarde, BEL
Nov 1 Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
Milano, ITA

October 2017

Oct 31 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 31 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Oct 29 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6
Logos Land, Cobden
Oct 29 Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
Contern, LUX
Oct 29 SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville
Simi Valley, CA
Oct 29 Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2
Covington, KY
Oct 29 Finnish National Championships
Nokia, FIN
Oct 29 NCCX Race #5 Boone
Boone, NC
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Oct 29 EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Hittnau, SUI
Oct 29 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Bennington, VT
Oct 29 Cliff Drive Cross (part of cookie cross series) Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Oct 29 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2
Pooler, GA
Oct 29 Halloween CX presented by Park Ave Bike
Pittsford, NY
Oct 29 CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER
Frontier Park, Graham WA
Oct 29 HPCX Day 2
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 29 Team Magic Oak Mountain CX
Pelham, AL
Oct 29 Campton Cross
Campton, IL
Oct 29 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm
Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 29 Karma CX Day 2
New Brighton, MN
Oct 29 Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde, BEL
Oct 29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two
Bend, OR
Oct 29 AZ CROSS Series #2
Sedona, AZ
Oct 29 Smokin' Grass on the Farm
orrville, OH
Oct 29 National Trophy Series: Abergavenny
Abergavenny, GBR
Oct 29 Burning Kiln Cross
Turkey Point, ON
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 2
McKinney, TX
Oct 29 Sixth Annual Spooky Cross
Winter Garden, FL
Oct 29 Sun Prairie Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 29 Surf City #1
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 29 Slovensky pohar v cyklokrose, GP Trnava
Trnava, SVK
Oct 29 Tacchino CX
Middleburg, VA
Oct 29 St. Crispin's CX Massacre II
Wewoka, OK
Oct 29 TOHOKU CX Project SAGAE Round
Yamagata Prefecture, JPN
Oct 28 Zionsville Harvest 50
Zionsville, IN
Oct 28 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 28 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1
Pooler, GA
Oct 28 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
Lake Oswego, OR
Oct 28 Spooky Cross
Altoona, IA
Oct 28 Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1
Covington, KY
Oct 28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One
Portland, OR
Oct 28 Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross
Harvard, MA
Oct 28 Spooky Cross Day 1
McKinney, TX
Oct 28 MICX #3: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone
Rochester Hills, MI
Oct 28 NCCX Race #4 Lenoir
Lenoir, NC
Oct 28 Sprague Brook Cyclocross - SBCX
Glenwood, NY
Oct 28 Toi Toi Cup - Hole Vrchy
Holé Vrchy, CZE
Oct 28 Karma CX Day 1
New Brighton, MN
Oct 28 BiketoberfestCX
West Friendship, MD
Oct 28 CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produced by CORE Crew
Glorieta, NM
Oct 28 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
Grants Pass, OR
Oct 28 Cross Fire
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 28 Syracross VII
Syracuse, NY
Oct 28 Ziklokross Laudio
Laudio-Llodio, ESP
Oct 28 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Dolná Krupa
Dolná Krupa, SVK
Oct 28 Rolling Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 28 AZ CROSS Series #1
Sedona, AZ
Oct 28 De Grote Prijs van Brabant
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Oct 28 Feedback Cup
Golden, CO
Oct 28 Cliff Drive Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Oct 28 2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships
Sherbrooke, Quebec
Oct 28 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge
Clarksville, TN
Oct 28 Spooky Cross Draper
Draper, UT
Oct 28 Cookie CX
Toronto, ON
Oct 28 HPCX Day 1
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 27 Creepy Treads
Grand Junction, CO
Oct 25 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewery
Missoula, MT
Oct 24 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Woerden, NED
Oct 24 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Oct 24 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 22 World Cup #3: Koksijde
Koksijde, BEL
Oct 22 Rock the Mohawk CX
Tulsa, OK
Oct 22 Battle of Waterloo CX
Waterloo, WI
Oct 22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
Portland, OR
Oct 22 SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday
Ventura, CA
Oct 22 Championnats Quebecois de Cyclocross 2017
Montreal, Quebec
Oct 22 Cyclo X Boulder Res
Boulder, CO
Oct 22 Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes
Balan, FRA
Oct 22 Forest Hills Cyclocross
East Cleveland, OH
Oct 22 Keene Pumpkin Cross
Keene, NH
Oct 22 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Portland, Maine
Oct 22 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #1)
Baton Rouge, LA
Oct 22 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 2
Liverpool, NY
Oct 22 the GRAND Day 2
Des Moines, IA
Oct 22 Marty Cross
Chester, NJ
Oct 22 DCCX Day 2
Washington, DC
Oct 22 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5
Oct 22 Holimont Cyclocross Race
Ellicottville, NY
Oct 22 Tage des Querfeldeinsports
Ternitz, AUT
Oct 22 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series-CDA
Coeurd, ID
Oct 22 CXR #3: Fair Cross
Oct 22 The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday
Midland, ON
Oct 22 LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2
Marine on St. Croix, MN
Oct 22 Stockholm cyclocross
Stockholm, SWE
Oct 22 Elmwood Forest CX
Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 22 Rock Lobster Cup III
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 22 Belltown Cross
East Hampton, CT
Oct 22 Crossasaurus Awesome
Upper Salford, PA
Oct 22 GPoTX - BCRCX
Houston, TX
Oct 22 Lake Cyclocross at Glorieta
Glorieta, NM
Oct 22 WaverleyGP
Waverley, NS
Oct 22 Storm Eva Bandman
Louisville, KY
Oct 22 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Bartlett, IL
Oct 22 Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2
Rocky Face, GA
Oct 22 Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday
Dade City, FL
Oct 22 2017 Cameron Park Blowout
Waco, TX
Oct 21 Cyclocross International Podbrezová
Podbrezová, SVK
Oct 21 Psychocross #1
Eugene, OR
Oct 21 SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday
Ventura, CA
Oct 21 Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point
Zionsville, IN
Oct 21 the GRAND Day 1
Des Moines, IA
Oct 21 Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2
Tumwater, WA
Oct 21 Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga
Rocky Face, GA
Oct 21 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
Oct 21 The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday
Midland, ON
Oct 21 Cap City #3: Lobdell Frisbee-Team Veloscience
Alexandria, OH
Oct 21 Brodie CX
New Hartford, CT
Oct 21 Sacramento Cyclocross #2 (LangeTwins Winery)
Acampo, CA
Oct 21 GP Jo Vanderaffe
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 21 Downeast2017
Portland, Maine
Oct 21 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 21 Telenet Superprestige Niels Albert CX
Boom, BEL
Oct 21 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 21 DCCX Day 1
Washington, DC
Oct 21 UTCX#6
Ogden, UT
Oct 21 LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1
Marine on St. Croix, MN
Oct 21 NCCX Race #3 Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Oct 21 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 1
Liverpool, NY
Oct 21 CrossWord CX Challenge
Pat's Acres Racing Complex (Canby, OR)
Oct 21 GPoTX - BCRCX
Houston, TX
Oct 21 Schoolyard Cross
Lafayette, CO
Oct 21 Kutztown CX
Kutztown, PA
Oct 21 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, NH
Oct 21 Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross
Sedro Wooley, WA
Oct 21 Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday
Dade City, FL
Oct 19 Kermiscross
Ardooie, BEL
Oct 18 Crosstobeerfest
Raynham, MA
Oct 18 Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Week 5 - Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Oct 17 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Oct 17 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 15 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Oct 15 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Oct 15 Hailes Cyclocross Day 2
Newberry, FL
Oct 15 Riverside Rumble - INWCXS
Nine Mile Falls, WA
Oct 15 Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 1 Reid's Orchard
Owensboro, KY
Oct 15 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2
Conyers, GA
Oct 15 Freer Cross Festival
Ashland, OH
Oct 15 Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 15 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 15 Joules Cross Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 15 John Bryan Classic Day 2
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 15 The Park School CX
Amherst, NY
Oct 15 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Oct 15 US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
Boulder, CO
Oct 15 West Chester Cross Classic VI
West Chester, PA
Oct 15 Schooley Mill Cross
Highland, MD
Oct 15 Mudcross Day 2
Lowell, AR
Oct 15 Richmond Festival of CX
Richmond, VA
Oct 15 Morgan Cross
Palo, IA
Oct 15 Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 15 1ère manche de la Coupe de France
Besançon, FRA
Oct 15 MOAB CX
Bell Buckle, TN
Oct 15 NCCX Race #2 Raleigh
Raleigh, NC
Oct 15 MFG #4 - Magnuson CX
Seattle, WA
Oct 15 Baseball Cross
Barrie, ON
Oct 15 Central Coast Cyclocross #7
Monterey, CA
Oct 15 Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
Zonhoven, BEL
Oct 15 EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Aigle, SUI
Oct 15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
Portland, OR
Oct 15 Month of Mud - North Park CX
Pittsburgh, PA
Oct 15 Bozeman Grand Prix Day 2
Bozeman, MT
Oct 15 RocknRail1850
Fort Dodge, IA
Oct 15 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3
Dominguez Hills, CA
Oct 14 Bobbers Cross
North Liberty, IA
Oct 14 GPCM: Washougal CX
Washougal, WA
Oct 14 Joules Cross Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 14 Toi Toi Cup Hlinkso
Hlinsko, CZE
Oct 14 Haunted Mesa Psychlo-Cross
Rio Rancho, NM
Oct 14 Mudcross Day 1
Lowell, AR
Oct 14 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1
Conyers, GA
Oct 14 Bozeman Grand Prix Day 1
Bozeman, MT
Oct 14 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Georgetown, TX
Oct 14 Estonian National Championships
Rapla, EST
Oct 14 Indy Cross #4 - CLC
Fishers, IN
Oct 14 Finger Lakes Cyclocross
Auburn, NY
Oct 14 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Oct 14 Hailes Cyclocross Day 1
Newberry, FL
Oct 14 NCCX Race #1 Sanford
Sanford, NC
Oct 14 Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #1
Willis, TX
Oct 14 AACX at South River Farm
Edgewater, MD
Oct 14 Polderscross
Kruibeke, BEL
Oct 14 Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie
Verona, WI
Oct 14 Richmond Festival of CX
Richmond, VA
Oct 14 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Cherry Hill, NJ
Oct 14 Cyclo-Criss-Cross
New Milford, CT
Oct 14 Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course)
Rescue, CA
Oct 14 US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
Boulder, CO
Oct 14 Pumpkin Hop Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 14 UTCX#5
American Fork, UT
Oct 14 CXappeal
Pulaski, PA
Oct 14 John Bryan Classic Day 1
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 14 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 13 Ichabod Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 13 Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 11 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Oct 11 2017 Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Series Week 4 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 10 Portland Trophy Cup #5
Portland International Raceway, OR
Oct 10 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Oct 10 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 10 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #6
Midway, UT
Oct 9 Beverly Bike CX
Chicago, IL
Oct 9 Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride round
Nakauchi, JPN
Oct 9 Jamestown Rotary Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 8 NEOCX #5: Down by the River Cross p/b/ Bike Ohio
Willoughby, OH
Oct 8 Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors
Nashville, TN
Oct 8 MadTown Cross
Madison, SD
Oct 8 SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun)
Orange, CA
Oct 8 Diablo River Cross
Kimberly, WI
Oct 8 CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS
Spanaway, WA
Oct 8 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Belton, TX
Oct 8 NSSP #7 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Oct 8 GP Rakova
Rakova, SVK
Oct 8 Soldier Creek
Midwest City, OK
Oct 8 Charm City Cross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Oct 8 CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park
Prunedale, CA
Oct 8 Freewheel Bike CX
Rockford, MN
Oct 8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two
Portland, OR
Oct 8 National Trophy Series: Derby
Derby, GBR
Oct 8 DVV verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross
Ronse, BEL
Oct 8 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3
Lamoureaux Park, Cornwall
Oct 8 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Oct 8 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Oct 8 Cyclo-Cross International de la Solidarité de Lutterbach
Lutterbach, FRA
Oct 8 Hardwood Cross
Oro Station, ON
Oct 8 Minuteman CX
Lancaster, MA
Oct 8 Colavita Cup Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Oct 8 Kronborg Park Cross
Helsingør, DEN
Oct 8 Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale!
Durham, NC
Oct 8 Sagebrush Race #2 Truckee Bike Park
Truckee, CA
Oct 8 Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch
Moscow, ID
Oct 8 El Norte - Day 2
Haltom City, TX
Oct 8 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 8 Uncle Sam GP Day 2
Troy, NY
Oct 8 Okeechobee Krome Okeechobee Classic
Hialeah Gardens, FL
Oct 8 Mt Pinos Time Trial
Frazier Park, CA
Oct 7 Toi Toi Cup - Jabkenice
Jabkenice, CZE
Oct 7 Charm City Cross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Oct 7 Captain's Cross
Des Moines, IA
Oct 7 Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard
Centuria, WI
Oct 7 SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat)
Orange, CA
Oct 7 2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX
Bellingham, WA
Oct 7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One
Portland, OR
Oct 7 Get Out! Greenville CX-Cup
Greenville, SC
Oct 7 Colavita Cup Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Oct 7 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Oct 7 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Belton, TX
Oct 7 Cougar Cup Cross V
Pullman, WA
Oct 7 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 7 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Oct 7 El Norte - Day 1
Haltom City, TX
Oct 7 Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
Emmaus, PA
Oct 7 Team Magic Montevallo CX
Montevallo, AL
Oct 7 Berencross
Meulebeke, BEL
Oct 7 Mongo Cross
Pekin, IL
Oct 7 UTCX#4
West Valley City, UT
Oct 7 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville
Drummondville, Quebec
Oct 7 MICX #2: Beer City Growler
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 7 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Oct 7 Uncle Sam GP Day 1
Troy, NY
Oct 7 Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 7 Kissena Fall Classic
Brooklyn, NY
Oct 7 Parkinson's Heartland "Shaken not Stirred" 100K
Linwood, KS
Oct 4 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 - Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Oct 4 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Portland, OR
Oct 4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5
Bend, OR
Oct 4 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 3 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #5
Heber, UT
Oct 3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4
Bend, OR
Oct 3 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 3 Portland Trophy Cup #4
Portland International Raceway, OR
Oct 3 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #4
Soldier Hollow, UT
Oct 3 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Oct 1 Cross on the Mountain
Cooper Spur, OR
Oct 1 Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1
Kenmore, WA
Oct 1 KMC Cross Festival Day 3
Thompson, CT
Oct 1 GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Oct 1 Tri-Star CX Day 2
Memphis, TN
Oct 1 NEOCX #4: Bike Authority Cyclocross at Hiram College
Hiram, OH
Oct 1 Primalpalooza
Arvada, CO
Oct 1 Castle 'Cross
Kansas City, MO
Oct 1 Fall Cross at Red Mountain
Birmingham, AL
Oct 1 Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2
Ma-te-way Park, Renfrew
Oct 1 King Pine CX
Oct 1 CrosstoberFest VI
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 1 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 1 2017 Cross out Child Abuse
Oswego, NY
Oct 1 West Falls Cyclocross
West Falls, NY
Oct 1 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2
West Sacramento, CA
Oct 1 EKZ CrossTour Bern
Bern, SUI
Oct 1 NSSP #6 The MARC Day 2
Bridgewater, NS
Oct 1 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2
Roanoke, VA
Oct 1 HoleShot CX pwrd by The Bike Lab OKC
Harrah, OK
Oct 1 Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing
Wausau, WI
Oct 1 The Cyclepath Cyclocross Classic
Bolton, ON
Oct 1 Thunder Cross
Sanford, NC
Oct 1 Telenet Superprestige Gieten
Gieten, NED
Oct 1 Hopkins Park CX
Dekalb, IL
Oct 1 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race
Manor, TX
Oct 1 Real Campione d' Clermont - RR
Clermont, FL
Oct 1 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT

September 2017

Sep 30 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1
West Sacramento, CA
Sep 30 Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 30 RedKite Beach Party
Springfield, OH
Sep 30 HippoCross
Lambertville, NJ
Sep 30 QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7
Fuquay Varina, NC
Sep 30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
Dayton, OR
Sep 30 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont
Bromont, Quebec
Sep 30 Tri-Star CX Day 1
Memphis, TN
Sep 30 MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX
Seattle, WA
Sep 30 CrosstoberFest VI
Sandpoint, ID
Sep 30 Gamblers Cross
Salt Lake City, UT
Sep 30 Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers
Castle Rock, CO
Sep 30 RevoX
Clearwater, MN
Sep 30 Deer Farm CX
Newfield, ME
Sep 30 Crimson Cross
Emmett, ID
Sep 30 KMC Cross Festival Day 2
Thompson, CT
Sep 30 NSSP #5 The MARC Day 1
Bridgewater, NS
Sep 30 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1
Roanoke, VA
Sep 30 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race
Manor, TX
Sep 30 Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont
Bromont, QC
Sep 30 Flyover Silver Creek
Manitowoc, WI
Sep 30 GP Neerpelt
Neerpelt, BEL
Sep 30 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Sep 30 Octoginta Time Trial
Lawrence, KS
Sep 30 Drops to Hops
Cooperstown, NY
Sep 30 Rocky Mount Road Race
Benton, LA
Sep 30 Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit
Clermont, FL
Sep 29 KMC Cross Festival Day 1
Thompson, CT
Sep 28 Toi Toi Cup - Slaný
Slaný, CZE
Sep 28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3
Athletic Club Dr, Bend
Sep 28 BrewHaus Cross #3
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 28 Trailway Brewing STS Round #3
Fredericton, NB
Sep 27 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Sep 27 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 27 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 27 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Portland, OR
Sep 27 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #2
Lincoln, NE
Sep 26 BUTTER Ranch CX Training Series #2
Longmont, CO
Sep 26 Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series
Saint Charles, MO
Sep 26 Portland Trophy Cup #3
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 26 Twilight Cyclocross #3
Eugene, OR
Sep 24 VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing
Capron, VA
Sep 24 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 24 Radcross Illnau
Illnau, SUI
Sep 24 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Sep 24 MudCat CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 2
Dade City, FL
Sep 24 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 24 SykeloCross
Sykesville, MD
Sep 24 NSSP #4 Smiley Park Day 2
Newport, NS
Sep 24 2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 4 - Mulch Hill
Adelaide, SA
Sep 24 NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 24 We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV
Ridgeville, ON
Sep 24 Battle at Barlow
Gresham, OR
Sep 24 Trek CX Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 24 NBCX#2 2017 Grimcross
Fredericton, NB
Sep 24 Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6
Pittsboro, NC
Sep 24 Bridgeton Cross
Bridgeton, NJ
Sep 24 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3- Charlevoix
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Sep 24 Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1
Renfrew Fiar Grounds, Renfrew
Sep 24 MFG #2 - Moor Cross
Seattle, WA
Sep 24 Best Cross Day 2
San Antonio, TX
Sep 24 World Cup #2: Trek CXC Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 24 CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park
Prunedale, CA
Sep 24 Radler CX
Kansas City, KS
Sep 24 CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship
Cape Elizabeth, ME
Sep 23 Shredvitational (NICS #2 - CX)
Council Bluffs, IA
Sep 23 NSSP #3 Smiley Park Day 1
Newport, NS
Sep 23 All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships
Bunsville, MN
Sep 23 Battle of Great Falls
Gill, MA
Sep 23 VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing
Capron, VA
Sep 23 GPCM: NINKROSSI
Washougal, WA
Sep 23 Weber CX
Ogden, UT
Sep 23 Sagebrush Cyclocross #1
Reno, NV
Sep 23 Best Cross Day 1
San Antonio, TX
Sep 23 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Sep 23 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 23 MudCat CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 1
Dade City, FL
Sep 23 Wixom CX
Wixom, MI
Sep 23 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2- Charlevoix
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Sep 23 Trek CX Cup Day 2
Waterloo, WI
Sep 23 Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series
Efland, NC
Sep 22 Trek CX Cup Day 1
Waterloo, WI
Sep 21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2
Athletic Club Dr, Bend
Sep 21 BrewHaus Cross #2
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 21 Trailway Brewing STS Round #2
Fredericton, NB
Sep 20 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 20 Blind Date at the Dairy #2
Portland, OR
Sep 20 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Sep 20 CLIF® Bar CrossVegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 19 Swandrome
Sep 19 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 19 Twilight Cyclocross
Eugene, OR
Sep 17 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 17 BLOOMINGCROSS
Bloomington, IN
Sep 17 NSSP #2 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Sep 17 SRU Cyclocross
Slippery Rock, PA
Sep 17 Grand Island Cyclocross
Grand Island, NY
Sep 17 Patriot CX17
Rantoul, IL
Sep 17 Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC race 4
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 17 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Sep 17 CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS
Sep 17 Fire Tower CX Day 2
Helena, MT
Sep 17 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1 Rigaud
Rigaud, Quebec
Sep 17 Lucky Pie GP Northglenn
Northglenn, CO
Sep 17 World Cup #1: Jingle Cross
Iowa City, IA
Sep 17 EKZ CrossTour Baden
Baden, SWI
Sep 17 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 17 Blue Sky or Not
Euclid, OH
Sep 17 Farm Cross
Kingston, ON
Sep 17 CCCX #4- Manzanita Park
Prundale, CA
Sep 17 NBCX#1 2017 Mikes Bike Shop Cross
Moncton, NB
Sep 17 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit
Pensacola, FL
Sep 17 Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 17 2017 Piney Hills Classic
Ruston, LA
Sep 17 Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 17 Freetown 50
Assonet, MA
Sep 17 Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial
haskell, OK
Sep 16 UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff
Ogden, UT
Sep 16 GPCM: Zaaldercross
Alderbrook Park, WA
Sep 16 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Sep 16 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 16 Fire Tower CX Day 1
Helena, MT
Sep 16 Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 16 NSSP #1 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Sep 16 Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC races 3
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 16 Jingle Cross, Inc.
Iowa City, IA
Sep 16 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 16 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 16 SoJo Criterium
South Jordan, UT
Sep 16 Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 16 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 16 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Pensacola, FL
Sep 16 Grassland Grind
Council Grove, KS
Sep 16 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR
Pensacola, FL
Sep 16 River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship
Delaware City, DE
Sep 15 Jingle Cross, Inc.
Iowa City, IA
Sep 15 New Haven Grand Prix
New Haven. CT,
Sep 14 BrewHaus Cross
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 14 Trailway Brewing STS Round #1
Fredericton, NB
Sep 13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 13 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 13 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 13 Super Bubba Cross
Gill, MA
Sep 12 Twilight Cyclocross
Eugene, OR
Sep 12 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 12 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors3
Heber, UT
Sep 10 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 10 Rochester Cyclocross Day 2
Rochester, NY
Sep 10 KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 10 Humbolt Park Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 10 Corn Cross 1
Liepold farms, OR
Sep 10 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2
Raleigh, NC
Sep 10 Quad CX 2017
Maynard, MA
Sep 10 Prologue Cross Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Sep 10 MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish
Issaquah, WA
Sep 10 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Clinton, NY
Sep 10 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 10 Cyclocross Scuffle
Elgin, TX
Sep 10 Whirlybird Cross
Bryn Athyn, PA
Sep 10 Bateman's Bicycle Co. Trail Tours Cross
Kawartha Lakes, ON
Sep 10 Cross Eeklo
Eeklo, BELGIUM
Sep 10 Caldwell Park CX
Chicago, IL
Sep 10 Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle
Lakewood, OH
Sep 10 Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge
Hagerstown, MD
Sep 10 Cyclo X Harlow Platts
Boulder, CO
Sep 10 Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit
Fort Smith, AR
Sep 10 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 10 Thompson Bucks County Classic
Doylestown, PA
Sep 9 MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Alma, MI
Sep 9 CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord
Salinas, CA
Sep 9 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 9 Rochester Cyclocross Day 1
Rochester, NY
Sep 9 GPCM: Het Meer CX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 9 Prologue Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Sep 9 Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 9 Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 9 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1
Raleigh, NC
Sep 9 Nederland Cross promoting the Bill Davis Foundation
Nederland, CO
Sep 9 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross
Hartford, CT
Sep 9 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Sep 9 Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium
Jackson, CA
Sep 9 Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 9 Detroit Cycling Championship
Detroit, MI
Sep 9 Reading Radsport Festival
West Reading, PA
Sep 9 High Point Cycling Classic
High Point, NC
Sep 9 Turbulence Crit
San Bernardino, CA
Sep 9 Lotoja Classic
LOGAN, UT
Sep 8 Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb
West Reading, PA
Sep 7 Wendolowski Farm Cross
Hatfield, MA
Sep 6 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #1
Lincoln, NE
Sep 6 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station
Beijing, China
Sep 6 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 5 BUTTER Ranch CX Training Series #1
Longmont, CO
Sep 5 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors
Heber, UT
Sep 5 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 4 Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM
Seattle, WA
Sep 4 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 4 The Gateway Cup Day 4
St.Louis, MO
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit
Burlington, VT
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race GC
Burlington, VT
Sep 4 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 4 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 3 Granogue Cross
Wilmington, DE
Sep 3 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 3 BCA Cyclocross
Pittsfield, MA
Sep 3 2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Not the Circus
Adelaide, SA
Sep 3 Cannonball Cross Day 2
Mason City, IA
Sep 3 CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord
Salinas, CA
Sep 3 Newmark Crit
Miami Township, OH
Sep 3 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race
App Gap, VT
Sep 3 2017 Camp Eagle Classic
Rocksprings, TX
Sep 3 Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual
Stokesville, VA
Sep 3 The Gateway Cup Day 3
St.Louis, MO
Sep 3 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 2 Cannonball Cross Day 1
Mason City, IA
Sep 2 GPCM: DDCX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 2 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station
Beijing, China
Sep 2 'cross BSC 2017
Colden, NY
Sep 2 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 2 The Gateway Cup Day 2
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 San Marvelous Race Series
San Marcos, TX
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race
Killington, VT
Sep 2 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 2 West Mountain Road Race
Genola, UT
Sep 1 The Gateway Cup Day 1
St.Louis, MO
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT
Warren, VT

August 2017

Aug 31 Alec Petro Memorial Thursday Night Time Trial Championship
DUXBURY, MA
Aug 30 Chamois Time Cyclocross Race 2017
Iowa City, IA
Aug 30 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #1 Rock Canyon Park
Provo, UT
Aug 30 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 28 Treasure Valley Rally - EFTA NECS
Barre, MA
Aug 27 xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
Aug 27 CCCX #1
Monterey, CA
Aug 27 Australian National Cyclocross Series 2017 - Round 6
Melbourne, Australia
Aug 27 CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park
Springfield, MA
Aug 27 Binghamton Circuit Race
Binghamton, NY
Aug 27 Kansas State TT Championship
Hutchinson, KS
Aug 27 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 27 The DFC Crit
Lakewood, CO
Aug 27 Indiana State Time Trial Championship
Monrovia, IN
Aug 27 Strade Bianche Road Race
Ottawa County, MI
Aug 27 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship
Tenino, WA
Aug 27 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 27 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 27 LAMBRA Road Race Championship
Flora, MS
Aug 27 Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2017
Oahu, HI
Aug 27 South Jersey Grand Prix
Marlton, NJ
Aug 27 53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
Aug 27 Esparto Time Trial
Esparto, CA
Aug 26 Australian National Cyclocross Series 2017 - Round 5
Melbourne, Australia
Aug 26 WWCX Cyclocross Festival
Seattle, WA
Aug 26 Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator
Chicago, IL
Aug 26 Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
Aug 26 East Arcade Road Race
East Arcade, NY
Aug 26 Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium
Fall River, MA
Aug 26 Page Valley Road Race
Stanley, VA
Aug 26 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26 The Punisher Ride
Eden, UT
Aug 26 Mt. Kearsarge Hillclimb
Warner, NH
Aug 26 Bloomington Criterium
Bloomington, IL
Aug 26 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 26 Silvermine Time Trial
Bear Mountain, NY
Aug 25 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 24 Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Aug 23 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 23 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 22 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 20 The Werner Summer Cyclocross
Salisbury, NC
Aug 20 SRAM Queensland Cyclocross Championships 2017
Nundah, Queensland
Aug 20 Winfield Criterium
Winfield, IL
Aug 20 Porsche Thunderbird Road Race
Colorado Springs, CO
Aug 20 University Road Race
Santa Cruz, CA
Aug 20 RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER)
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 20 Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management
East Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 20 PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships
Lawrenceville, GA
Aug 20 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit
Kimball, TN
Aug 20 Dirty BikenetiCrit!
Haymarket, VA
Aug 20 2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Aug 20 Main Line Bike Race
Ardmore, PA
Aug 20 Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium
Madison, IL
Aug 20 Cotton Classic Time Trial #2
Arizona City, AZ
Aug 19 Rochester Twilight Criterium
Rochester, NY
Aug 19 Church Creek Time Trial - #2
Church Creek, MD
Aug 19 Ambler Criterium
Ambler, PA
Aug 19 2017 Tour de Loop
Oswego, NY
Aug 19 Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium
Enid, OK
Aug 19 Grant Park Category State Crit Championship
Atlanta, GA
Aug 19 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit
Kimball, TN
Aug 19 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2
Kimball, TN
Aug 19 Iowa State Road Race Championships
Riverside, IA
Aug 19 San Ardo Road Race
San Ardo, CA
Aug 19 Papillion Twilight Criterium
Papillion, NE
Aug 19 AL State TT and TTT Championship
Columbiana, AL
Aug 19 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 19 Modern Market Criterium and Intergalactic Single Speed Championships
Aurora, CO
Aug 19 2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 19 Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb
Gorham, NH
Aug 19 TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Edwardsville, IL
Aug 19 CRCA - CLUB RACE SERIES (Top 10 Reported Only)
Aug 18 The Hapeville Criterium
Hapeville, GA
Aug 18 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT
Kimball, TN
Aug 17 Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Aug 16 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 13 2017 VICXS Rd 7 - Kings Cross @ Sam Miranda Winery
Oxley, Victoria
Aug 13 Suisun Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
Aug 13 Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race
East Hartland, CT
Aug 13 Maine State Time Trial Series Race #6
Topsham, ME
Aug 13 South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 13 Titcomb Mountain Challenge
Farmington, ME
Aug 13 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit
Huntsville, AL
Aug 13 Kansas State Road Race
Salina, KS
Aug 13 Colorado Classic Stage 4
Denver, CO
Aug 13 Colorado Classic
Denver, CO