We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2013 Results

December 2013

Dec 31 'Cross Off The Old Year
Shawnee, KS
Dec 29 Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross
Kings Park, NY
Dec 29 Team Magic CX Irondale
Irondale, AL
Dec 29 Grote Prijs Shawnee
Shawnee, KS
Dec 29 Superprestige Diegem
Diegem, BEL
Dec 29 2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship
Salinas, CA
Dec 29 2013 SCNCA District Championships
Orange, CA
Dec 29 Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX
Mason, OH
Dec 29 Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2
Garland, TX
Dec 28 Versluys cyclocross Bredene
Bredene, BEL
Dec 28 Last Chance 'Cross
Emmaus, PA
Dec 28 Resolution Cross Cup
Garland, TX
Dec 27 Azencross
Loenhout, BEL
Dec 26 Boxing Day Cyclocross
Leawood, KS
Dec 26 World Cup #5
Zolder, BEL
Dec 22 World Cup #4
Namur, BEL
Dec 22 Christmas Cross - C2CX Race #5
Carlisle, PA
Dec 21 Cyclocross Essen
Essen, BEL
Dec 21 Newtown Cyclocross
Newtown, CT
Dec 21 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race
Chicago, IL
Dec 21 FLC Cross #4
Durango, CO
Dec 21 Arizona State CX Championship
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 18 Cyclocross van het Waasland
Dec 15 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin
Kalmthout, BEL
Dec 15 Sacramento CX #6 - Laguna Del Sol
Sacramento, CA
Dec 15 New Longview Cyclocross
Lees Summit, MO
Dec 15 CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK
Prunedale, CA
Dec 15 VACX Finals
Maidens, VA
Dec 15 SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 15 FLCX: Swamp Cross 2013 Day 2
Gainesville, FL
Dec 15 DAS Beaver Cross
Dayville, CT
Dec 15 Miller Chill CX
Bloomginton, IL
Dec 15 Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships
Chicago, IL
Dec 15 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 15 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9
EMMAUS, PA
Dec 15 Tough 'Cross - Day 2
Fredericksburg, TX
Dec 15 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Dec 15 Arkansas Cyclo-cross State Championship
Rogers, AR
Dec 15 Colorado State Championships Day 2
Castle Rock, CO
Dec 15 SCX #6: Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Dec 14 Colorado State Championships Day 1
Castle Rock, CO
Dec 14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
Corvalis, OR
Dec 14 The Ice Weasels Cometh
Rowley, MA
Dec 14 Tennessee State Cyclocross Championship
Chattanooga, TN
Dec 14 San Jose Supcat
San Jose, CA
Dec 14 North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1
Hendersonville, NC
Dec 14 FLC Cross #3
Durango, CO
Dec 14 Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross race
Kings Park, NY
Dec 14 Tough 'Cross - Day 1
Fredericksburg, TX
Dec 14 SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 14 FLCX: Swamp Cross 2013 Day 1
Gainesville, FL
Dec 14 NEOCX #8 - Urban Cross
Cleveland, OH
Dec 14 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross
Bellingham, WA
Dec 8 Kansas State Cyclocross Championships
Topeka, KS
Dec 8 Japanese National Championships
Dec 8 SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 8 MOAB Cup #3
Cookeville, TN
Dec 8 North Dublin CX - Round 1 - Crossmarnock
Dublin, IRL
Dec 8 Salisbury Cyclocross Race
Salisbury, NC
Dec 8 2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2
Crystal, MN
Dec 8 NMCX #13
Albuquerque, NM
Dec 8 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Dec 8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
Bend, OR
Dec 8 Terra X Cyclocross Race
The Woodlands, TX
Dec 8 FLCX: Tally CX Day Two 2013
Tallahassee, FL
Dec 8 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2
Chicago, IL
Dec 8 Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship
Leonard, MI
Dec 8 Horseshoe Scramble
Warren, NJ
Dec 8 Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross
St Louis, MO
Dec 8 CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5
San Mateo, CA
Dec 8 NBX Grand Prix Day 2
Warwick, RI
Dec 8 The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race
Lakewood, CO
Dec 8 Capital 'Cross Classic
Reston, VA
Dec 7 MWCCC Cyclocross Championships, Cap City Cross #9
Granville, OH
Dec 7 Cyclo X Boulder
Boulder, CO
Dec 7 NBX Grand Prix Day 1
Warwick, RI
Dec 7 2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1
Crystal, MN
Dec 7 Race Around the Farm
Gilbert, AZ
Dec 7 Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2
Durango, CO
Dec 7 YL Cowbell Classic
Tulsa, OK
Dec 7 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1
Chicago, IL
Dec 7 Santa Rosa CX Cup #3
Santa Rosa, CA
Dec 7 FLCX: Tally CX Day One 2013
Tallahassee, FL
Dec 7 Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge
Houston, TX
Dec 7 Deschutes Brewery Cup
Bend, OR
Dec 7 Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships
Milwaukee, WI
Dec 7 Iowa State Cyclocross Championships
Altoona, IA
Dec 7 UTCX #12 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Dec 7 ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point
Zionsville, IN
Dec 7 FLC Cross #2
Durango, CO
Dec 7 MSG CX Series #8
Mars Hill, NC
Dec 7 SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross
Bakersfield, CA
Dec 7 Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen
Antwerp, BEL
Dec 1 Epic Holiday Cyclocross
Kansas City, MO
Dec 1 Surf City CX #4
Aptos, CA
Dec 1 Frosty Cross
Le Mars, IA
Dec 1 Rock The Mohawk
Tulsa, OK
Dec 1 Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship
Charlottesville, VA
Dec 1 Sacramento CX #5 - Condon Park
Sacramento, CA
Dec 1 SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2
Los Angeles, CA
Dec 1 Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race
Little Rock, AR
Dec 1 Bici Coop Cross Cup
Alabaster, AL
Dec 1 Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross
Kings Park, NY
Dec 1 MABRA Cyclocross Championships
Taneytown, MD
Dec 1 SCX #5: Steilacoom
Lakewood, WA
Dec 1 Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 4 - Saint Annes Park
saint annes park, Raheny
Dec 1 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Sterling, MA
Dec 1 Lunenburg Bike Barn Cross
Dec 1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
Washougal, WA
Dec 1 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park
St. Louis, MO

November 2013

Nov 30 Turkey Cross
Loudon, TN
Nov 30 Green Mountain Sports Cross
Littleton, CO
Nov 30 Psycho Cross #5
Eugene, OR
Nov 30 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Sterling, MA
Nov 30 Redmond Golf Cross
Redmond, OR
Nov 30 Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields
Dublin, OH
Nov 30 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2
Augusta, NJ
Nov 30 SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1
Los Angeles, CA
Nov 30 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross
Fox River Grove, IL
Nov 30 Canadian Cyclocross National Champs
Surrey, BC
Nov 30 Frosty Cross
Le Mars, IA
Nov 30 Penn Valley Cross
Kansas City, MO
Nov 28 Turkey Cross
Lakewood, CO
Nov 24 NMCX #12
Las Cruces, NM
Nov 24 Booty Cross
Madison, WI
Nov 24 Super Gobble Cross II Day 2
Stillwater, OK
Nov 24 Team Magic CX Montevallo
Montevallo, AL
Nov 24 CandleStick Tripppel Cross - BASP #4
San Francisco, CA
Nov 24 SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross
Glendale, CA
Nov 24 FLCX: Ocala CX Day Two
Ocala, FL
Nov 24 Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2
Lake Orion, MI
Nov 24 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross
Augusta, NJ
Nov 24 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Nov 24 Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2
Stony Point, NY
Nov 24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
Portland, OR
Nov 24 OVCX @ IndyCycloplex
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 24 2013 PA Cross Championship
West Chester, PA
Nov 24 Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery
Mt Prospect, IL
Nov 24 Lost Trail CX Day 2
Louisburg, KS
Nov 24 Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2
Waco, TX
Nov 24 Ohio State Cyclocross Championships
Broadview Heights, OH
Nov 24 Virginia Intermont Cobra-Cross
Bristol, VA
Nov 24 The Anvil
Nov 24 Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Wilkesboro, NC
Nov 24 Superprestige Gieten
Gieten, NED
Nov 24 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2
fitchburg, MA
Nov 24 Lunenburg Bike Barn Cyclocross
Bridgewater, NS
Nov 24 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Railroad Park
St. Louis, MO
Nov 24 Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm
victor, NY
Nov 23 Cyclo X Westminster
Westminster, CO
Nov 23 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Medford, OR
Nov 23 West Pennsylginia Cross
Pittsburgh, PA
Nov 23 UTCX #10 Utah State Championship
Ogden, UT
Nov 23 World Cup #3
Koksijde, BEL
Nov 23 MSG CX Series #7: King University Tornado Cross
Bristol, TN
Nov 23 The Hammer
Nov 23 Super Gobble Cross II Day 1
Stillwater, OK
Nov 23 CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch
Phoenix, AZ
Nov 23 FLC Cross #1
Durango, CO
Nov 23 2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships
Fitchburg, MA
Nov 23 Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1
Waco, TX
Nov 23 Furrow Euro CX
El Paso, IL
Nov 23 Lost Trail CX Day 1
Louisburg, KS
Nov 23 Washington State Cyclocross Championship
Arlington, WA
Nov 23 Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1
Lake Orion, MI
Nov 23 Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1
Stony Point, NY
Nov 23 FLCX: Ocala CX Day One
Ocala, FL
Nov 23 ArchView Cyclocross Festival
Washington Park, IL
Nov 23 ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross
Zionsville, IN
Nov 23 Santa Rosa Cup
Windsor, CA
Nov 23 Cedarglades Cyclocross
Hot Springs, AR
Nov 23 Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1
Broadview Heights, OH
Nov 23 NMCX #11
Las Cruces, NM
Nov 17 NCCX #6
Pinehurst, NC
Nov 17 Serenbe Cow Patty
Palmetto, GA
Nov 17 Old Post CX
Russellville, AR
Nov 17 Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 17 Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Day 2
Nobeyama, JPN
Nov 17 Superprestige Gavere
Gavere, BEL
Nov 17 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross #5
Nov 17 Sacramento CX #4 - Lange Twins Winery
Sacramento, CA
Nov 17 Surf City CX #3
Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 17 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 17 SCPS #10: CX at the Beach
Long Beach, CA
Nov 17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Barton, OR
Nov 17 NMCX #10
Rio Rancho, NM
Nov 17 Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 17 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Nov 17 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday
St. Louis, MO
Nov 17 Kutztown CX Day 2
Kutztown, PA
Nov 17 MOAB Cup #2
Bell Buckle, TN
Nov 17 SCX #4: Sprinkler
Lakewood, WA
Nov 17 Mooey Cross at Superstition Farms
Mesa, AZ
Nov 17 Hop Brook Cyclocross
Middlebury, CT
Nov 17 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10
Perth, Ontario
Nov 17 Kringle Kross
Hales Corners, WI
Nov 17 Jingle Cross Day 3
Iowa City, IA
Nov 17 Mile High Urban Cross
Denver, CO
Nov 16 Cross Out Cancer
Hamburg, NY
Nov 16 Cedar Hill Cross Challenge
Cedar Hill, TX
Nov 16 Cheshire Cross
Cheshire, CT
Nov 16 Jingle Cross Day 2
Iowa City, IA
Nov 16 Cyclo X Louisville
Louisville, CO
Nov 16 All Hallows Cross
Hughesville, MD
Nov 16 Blackhawk Border Bash
Janesville, WI
Nov 16 Kutztown CX Day 1
Kutztown, PA
Nov 16 White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship
Morgantown, WV
Nov 16 Deschutes River Cyclocross
Tumwater, WA
Nov 16 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Day 1
St. Louis, MO
Nov 16 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race
Bloomingdale, IL
Nov 16 SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2
Long Beach, CA
Nov 16 ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross
Richmond, IN
Nov 16 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
Nov 16 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Medford, OR
Nov 16 Psycho Cross
Eugene, OR
Nov 16 Dire Wolf Cross
Bedford, VA
Nov 16 UTCX #9 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Nov 16 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er
Bellingham, WA
Nov 16 Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party
Delaware, OH
Nov 16 GP Hasselt
Hasselt, BEL
Nov 16 Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Day 1
Nobeyama, JPN
Nov 16 Sagebrush CX #4 - Dorothy McAlinden Park
Reno, NV
Nov 16 NCCX #7
Pinehurst, NC
Nov 16 Cortez CX
Cortez, CO
Nov 15 Jingle Cross Day 1
Iowa City, IA
Nov 11 Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel
Neil, BEL
Nov 10 NasCross
Nov 10 Ripon College Cookie ’Cross
Ripon, WI
Nov 10 NE state CX Championship
Omaha, NE
Nov 10 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race
Suffolk, VA
Nov 10 Idaho Wafflecross Series
Eagle, ID
Nov 10 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Nov 10 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday
St. Louis, MO
Nov 10 2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross Series
Nov 10 23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 10 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Nov 10 Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis
Columbus, OH
Nov 10 Outdoors, Inc Mid-South CX Championship
Memphis, TN
Nov 10 Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park
Ann Arbor, MI
Nov 10 SCPS #9: Udo Cross
Escondido, CA
Nov 10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
Portland, OR
Nov 10 Schooley Mill Cross
Highland, MD
Nov 10 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2
Plymouth, MA
Nov 10 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9
Almonte, Ontario
Nov 10 HPCX
Jamesburg, NJ
Nov 10 Kitten of Vallejo
Vallejo, CA
Nov 10 2013 Bethlehem Cup
Delmar, NY
Nov 10 MFG #6: Woodland Park
Seattle, WA
Nov 10 The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2
Louisville, KY
Nov 10 Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 3 - Tymon Park
Tymon Park, Dublin
Nov 10 PSI-clocross for Life
Woodstock, IL
Nov 10 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Nov 10 NMCX #9
Santa Fe, NM
Nov 10 Raccoon Park CX
Aliquippa, PA
Nov 10 Ruts and Guts Day 3
Broken Arrow, OK
Nov 10 Storm the Beach Day 2
Tucson, AZ
Nov 10 FLCX: Infinity CX Day Two 2013
Melbourne, FL
Nov 9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Medford, OR
Nov 9 Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3
Brisbane, CA
Nov 9 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 9 Ruts and Guts Day 2
Broken Arrow, OK
Nov 9 Storm the Beach Day 1
Tucson, AZ
Nov 9 FLCX: Infinity CX Day One 2013
Melbourne, FL
Nov 9 Veterans Memorial CX Race
Hartford, CT
Nov 9 Real Deal CX Classic
Nov 9 Hardwood Cross
Nov 9 The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear
Evanston, IL
Nov 9 The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1
Louisville, KY
Nov 9 First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill
Elkton, MD
Nov 9 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Nov 9 Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1
Plymouth, MA
Nov 9 Wildlinf Prairie CX - HICX#3
Peoria, IL
Nov 9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
Troutdale, OR
Nov 9 Cam-Rock CX Classic
Cambridge, WI
Nov 9 Grand Prix HPT
Topeka, KS
Nov 9 UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds
Ogden, UT
Nov 9 Dingo Cross Day 1
Gainsville, GA
Nov 9 Dingo Cross Day 2
Gainsville, GA
Nov 9 Herron CX
Kalispell, MT
Nov 9 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival
Georgetown, TX
Nov 9 Idaho Wafflecross Series -
Eagle, ID
Nov 9 Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State CX Championship Day 1
Lincoln, NE
Nov 9 Devils Cross 2K13
Betendorf, IA
Nov 9 Dolores Cross 2013
Dolores, CO
Nov 8 Ruts and Guts Day 1
Broken Arrow, OK
Nov 3 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday
St. Louis, MO
Nov 3 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park
Spokane, WA
Nov 3 Velocicross
Edmonton, AB
Nov 3 Ekoi #12
Baie-St-Paul, QC
Nov 3 BCRCX
Houston, TX
Nov 3 VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2
Blaine, MN
Nov 3 SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 3 Stafford Lake Wildcat
Novato, CA
Nov 3 Bama Cross #3
Cullman, AL
Nov 3 Superprestige Zonhoven
Zonhoven, BEL
Nov 3 2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross #3
Nov 3 De Pijp Smoke and Suds Day 2
Fayetteville, AR
Nov 3 Cycle-Smart International Day 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 3 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8
Cobden, Ontario
Nov 3 Feedback Cup
Golden, CO
Nov 3 Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross
Adamstown, MD
Nov 3 MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross
Charlottesville, VA
Nov 3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
Hillsboro, OR
Nov 3 Stoudts Cross
Adamstown, PA
Nov 3 Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship
Bolton, ON
Nov 3 Battle of Waterloo CX
Waterloo, WI
Nov 3 Campton Cross
St. Charles, IL
Nov 3 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Shawnee, KS
Nov 3 Cross in the Park 2013
Buffalo, NY
Nov 3 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2
Ferndale, WA
Nov 3 SCX #3: Silver Lake
Everett, WA
Nov 3 Cincy3 Harbin Park
Fairfield, OH
Nov 3 Spooky Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Nov 3 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross
Richmond, VA
Nov 3 Power Cross
Liverpool, NY
Nov 3 Boone Town Throwdown
Nov 2 MSG CX Series #6
Boone, NC
Nov 2 Crossroads Clash #3
Memphis, TN
Nov 2 Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome
Houston, TX
Nov 2 Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic
Milwaukee, WI
Nov 2 Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship
Liverpool, NY
Nov 2 Spooky Cross Day 1
Altoona, IA
Nov 2 Cincy3 Kings CX
Mason, OH
Nov 2 NMCX #8
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
Sandy, OR
Nov 2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Medford, OR
Nov 2 Colavita Cup
Shawnee, KS
Nov 2 Albion Cross
Bolton, ON
Nov 2 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Nov 2 Patapsco Cross
Mt. Airy, MD
Nov 2 Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross
Madison, TN
Nov 2 UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway
West Valley City, UT
Nov 2 Swashbuckler Cross
Manheim, PA
Nov 2 Schoolyard Cross
Boulder, CO
Nov 2 Cycle-Smart International Day 1
Florence, MA
Nov 2 CX La Crosse
Trempleau, WI
Nov 2 De Pijp Smoke and Suds Day 1
Fayetteville, AR
Nov 2 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1
Bellingham, WA
Nov 2 Sacramento CX #3
Folsom, CA
Nov 2 SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 2 Franklin Cross
Washington, PA
Nov 2 VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1
Blaine MN, MN
Nov 2 Ekoi #11
Baie-St-Paul, QC
Nov 2 Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships
Edmonton, AB
Nov 1 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing
Covington, KY

October 2013

Oct 28 Barrie Baseball Cross
Barrie, ON
Oct 28 FLCX: Winter Garden Spooky CX 2013
Winter Garden, fL
Oct 27 OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman
Louisville, KY
Oct 27 Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race
Pittsford, NY
Oct 27 Bushwhacker CX
Peoria, IL
Oct 27 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7
Almonte, Ontario
Oct 27 SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix
Redmond, WA
Oct 27 Gateway Cross Cup Day 2
St Louis, MO
Oct 27 AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series
Edgewater, MD
Oct 27 ICX IndyCycloplex Cross
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 27 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm
Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 27 Zombie Cross
Parker, CO
Oct 27 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race
Bennington, VT
Oct 27 Surf City CX #2
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 27 Metro Bank Team Magic CX Pell City
Pell City, AL
Oct 27 Boss Cross Day 2
Shawnee, KS
Oct 27 NMCX #7
Cuba, NM
Oct 27 Pumpkin CX
Maple Ridge, BC
Oct 27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two
Bend, OR
Oct 27 Spooky Cross Day 2
Dallas, TX
Oct 27 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
BARTLETT, IL
Oct 27 Blow Street Cross
Calgary, AB
Oct 27 Bubblecross
West Milford, NJ
Oct 27 Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound
Granville, OH
Oct 27 Hub Endurance CX3
Chattanooga, TN
Oct 27 Crossasaurus Awesome
Salfordville, PA
Oct 27 UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park
Millcreek Township, UT
Oct 27 Ekoi #10
Laval, QC
Oct 27 Donkey Cross
Ham Lake, MN
Oct 27 Cyclocross at Western Hills
Little Rock, AR
Oct 27 SCPS #6: Spooky Cross Day 2
Pomona, CA
Oct 27 2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross 2
Oct 27 Savannah Superprestige Day 2
Savannah, GA
Oct 27 All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve
Winston Salem, NC
Oct 26 Sagebrush CX #3 - Clayton Middle School
Reno, NV
Oct 26 World Cup #2
Tabor, CZE
Oct 26 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross
Sedro Woolley, WA
Oct 26 Savannah Superprestige Day 1
Savannah, GA
Oct 26 Ekoi #9
Rigaud, QC
Oct 26 Flag Double XX
Flagstaff, AZ
Oct 26 UTCX #5 Halloween Cross
Millcreek Township, UT
Oct 26 Beans N' Barley
Calgary, AB
Oct 26 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
Medford, OR
Oct 26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
Vancouver, WA
Oct 26 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge
Clarksville, TN
Oct 26 Spooky Cross Day 1
Dallas, TX
Oct 26 Red Barn Classic CX #9
Shafer, MN
Oct 26 Syracross III
Fabius, NY
Oct 26 Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1
Waldron, MO
Oct 26 ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross
Martinsville, IN
Oct 26 Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race
Little Rock, AR
Oct 26 SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1
Pomona, CA
Oct 26 Cyclo X Xilinx
Longmont, CO
Oct 26 Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 26 Canton Cup
Canton, MA
Oct 26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One
Bend, OR
Oct 26 Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound
Granville, OH
Oct 26 Marilla Park Cyclocross
Morgantown, WV
Oct 26 Gateway Cross Cup Day 1
University City, Missouri
Oct 23 Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series
Missoula, MT
Oct 21 Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival
Toronto, ON
Oct 20 Cross of the North #3
Loveland, CO
Oct 20 Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park
Rochester, NY
Oct 20 MFG #4: Magnusson Park
Seattle, WA
Oct 20 Fixx Supercross cup 2013 - Round 2 - Bray
Bray, Wicklow
Oct 20 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6
Kingston, Ontario
Oct 20 DCCX
Washington, DC
Oct 20 2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross 1
Oct 20 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday
St. Louis, MO
Oct 20 Bennington Lake Cyclocross
Walla Walla, WA
Oct 20 Ekoi #8
Boucherville, QC
Oct 20 Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 20 Month of Mud at North Park
McCandless, PA
Oct 20 Joules Cross Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 20 Gordeldiercross
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 20 West Chester Cross Classic
West Chester, PA
Oct 20 Puncheur Cross
Devon, AB
Oct 20 World Cup #1
Valkenburg, NED
Oct 20 Marty Cross Day 2
Chester, NJ
Oct 20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
Portland, OR
Oct 20 Granite Gorge Cyclocross
Keene, NH
Oct 20 John Bryan Cyclocross Classic
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 20 Saratoga SpaCX
Saratoga, NY
Oct 20 Candlestick Repechage
San Francisco, CA
Oct 20 Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE
Chenango Forks, NY
Oct 20 Carpenter Park Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 20 Cadence Cycling Center (MOAB Cup #1)
Eagleville, TN
Oct 20 Lion Cross
Raleigh, NC
Oct 20 NMCX #6
Albuquerque, NM
Oct 19 Bubba Cross
Gill, MA
Oct 19 LionCross!
Port Coquitlam, BC
Oct 19 Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross
Charlotte, NC
Oct 19 Oakley Night Cap Cross
Des Moines, IA
Oct 19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
Canby, OR
Oct 19 SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest
Camarillo, CA
Oct 19 Star Rock Cross
Washington Boro, PA
Oct 19 Crosstoberfest @ St Edward
Kenmore, WA
Oct 19 Delta States Grand Prix
New Orleans, LA
Oct 19 Lion's Den Cross
Devon, AB
Oct 19 Santa Rosa CX Cup #1
Santa Rosa, CA
Oct 19 Rolling Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 19 Joules Cross Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 19 Crossroads Clash #1
Memphis, TN
Oct 19 Virginia Cycling Center GoFest CX
Roanoke, VA
Oct 19 Bama Cross #2
Gadsden, AL
Oct 19 Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 19 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 19 Stanger Farm Cyclocross
Walla Walla, WA
Oct 19 Ekoi #7
Rigaud, QC
Oct 19 Psycho Cross After Dark
Wauconda, IL
Oct 19 Marty Cross
Chester, NJ
Oct 19 Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race
Detroit, MI
Oct 19 UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds
Ogden, UT
Oct 19 Sun Prairie Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 19 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, NH
Oct 19 Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park
Rochester, NY
Oct 19 Cross of the North #2
Loveland, CO
Oct 17 Kermiscross
Ardooie, BEL
Oct 16 Blind Date at the Dairy #5
Portland, OR
Oct 16 Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series
Missoula, MT
Oct 16 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Golden, CO
Oct 14 Durham Cyclocross Classic
Durham, ON
Oct 14 Jamestown Rotary Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
Rainier, OR
Oct 13 Tacchino Cyclocross
Upper Marlboro, MD
Oct 13 Cross Out Cancer
Shawnee, KS
Oct 13 Minuteman Road Club CX Race
Lancaster, MA
Oct 13 Cooper River Cross
Cherry Hill, NJ
Oct 13 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5
North Gower, Ontario
Oct 13 OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford
Xenia, OH
Oct 13 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2
Troy, NY
Oct 13 Hub Endurance Chattanooga #2
Chattanooga, TN
Oct 13 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3
Chicago, IL
Oct 13 SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course
Fall City, WA
Oct 13 FLCX: Tampa Riverfront CX Day Two
Tampa, FL
Oct 13 Gearhead Cyclocross
Jonesboro, AR
Oct 13 Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday
St. Louis, MO
Oct 13 Ulster Cyclo-Cross Series 2013 - Round 2
Lady Dixon Park, Belfast
Oct 13 Central Maine Cyclocross at Quarry Road
Waterville, ME
Oct 13 FurtherCross
Verona, WI
Oct 13 Boulder Cup
Boulder, CO
Oct 13 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Oct 13 Jim Horner GP
Edmonton, AB
Oct 13 Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross
Oakdale, PA
Oct 13 Omaha CX Weekend Day 2
Bellevue, NE
Oct 13 The Elmwood Forest Cross
Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 13 Theo Wirth Classic
Minneapolis, MN
Oct 13 Ekoi #6
Sherbrooke, QC
Oct 13 SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake
Vail Lake, CA
Oct 13 GP Mario De Clerq
Ronse, BEL
Oct 13 Kiss Cross Series - Cascade Park
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 13 Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Oct 13 Surf City CX #1
Aptos, CA
Oct 13 Cross the Bay - Northmen Cross
Petoskey, MI
Oct 13 Truckee Bike Park
Truckee, CA
Oct 13 San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar
San Antonio, TX
Oct 12 San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1
San Antonio, TX
Oct 12 Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park
Alexandria, OH
Oct 12 Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos
Los Altos, CA
Oct 12 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park
Spokane, WA
Oct 12 Grand Prix de la Region Wallonne
Dottignies, Belgium
Oct 12 Grote Prijs van Brabant
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Oct 12 UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds
Ogden, UT
Oct 12 Lansing CX Fest
Lansing, MI
Oct 12 Riverbender Cross
Red Deer, AB
Oct 12 El Dorado Hills Cyclocross
El Dorado Hills, CA
Oct 12 Omaha CX Weekend Day 1
Bellevue, NE
Oct 12 Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles
Boulder, CO
Oct 12 Cascade Cross Series 2013: Silver Lake Double Cross
Maple Falls, WA
Oct 12 2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 12 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 12 KNOX FARM Cyclocross Race
East Aurora, NY
Oct 12 The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race
Portland, ME
Oct 12 FLCX: Tampa Riverfront CX Day One
Tampa, FL
Oct 12 MSG CX Series #5
Elizabethton, TN
Oct 12 Whirlybird Cross
Bensalem, PA
Oct 12 Turkey Cross
Dundas, ON
Oct 12 Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX
Gaithersburg, MD
Oct 12 Bobbers Cross
North Liberty, IA
Oct 12 Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1
Troy, NY
Oct 12 Octoginta Time Trial
Lawrence, KS
Oct 9 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Portland, OR
Oct 9 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Golden, CO
Oct 8 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN
Oct 6 Tuscarora Gravel Queen: C2CX Race #3
Blain, PA
Oct 6 Ekoi #5
St-Charles-Borromee, QC
Oct 6 Shamrocks CX
Rosemount, MN
Oct 6 SCPS #2 Velocity Cross
Chino, CA
Oct 6 Sacramento CX #2 - Orangevale Park
Sacramento, CA
Oct 6 SpartanCross
Spartanburg, SC
Oct 6 Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix
Atlanta, GA
Oct 6 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race
Manor, TX
Oct 6 Bama Cross #1
Brookside, AL
Oct 6 Noyes Park Cross Day 2
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 6 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic
Calgary, AB
Oct 6 Another Shot At Cyclocross
Helena, MT
Oct 6 Tailwind Racing Lower Huron
Belleville, MI
Oct 6 MSG CX Series #4
Unicoi, TN
Oct 6 NMCX #5
Santa Fe, NM
Oct 6 Durham Cycles CX Race
Durham, NC
Oct 6 WTB Superprestige#4
Alton, IL
Oct 6 Hopkins Cross
DeKalb, IL
Oct 6 Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy
Portland, OR
Oct 6 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 6 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3
Providence, RI
Oct 6 Firemen's Park Cross 2013
Niagara Falls, ON
Oct 6 MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley
Everett, WA
Oct 6 Gun Club Cyclocross
Miamiville, OH
Oct 6 360 Cup Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 6 Independence Cross Day 2
Bridgeton, NJ
Oct 6 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2
Richmond, VA
Oct 6 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Oct 6 Primalpalooza
Golden, CO
Oct 6 CCCX 5
Oct 6 NEOCX #5 Hill Yea! Cyclocross
Willoughby, OH
Oct 6 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 6 Florida State Criterium Championships
New Port Richey, FL
Oct 6 Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial
Sonoita, AZ
Oct 6 Pete Senia Memorial
Brooklyn, NY
Oct 5 Cross in the Night: C2CX Race #2
Blain, PA
Oct 5 Kickoff Cross
Point Marion, PA
Oct 5 Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX
Columbus, OH
Oct 5 UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura
Ogden, UT
Oct 5 Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo
Bellingham, WA
Oct 5 NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar
San Jose, CA
Oct 5 Morgan Cross
Cedar Rapids, IA
Oct 5 Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1
Richmond, VA
Oct 5 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series - Race 5
Cornwall, ON
Oct 5 360 Cup Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
Dayton, OR
Oct 5 Independence Cross
Bridgeton, NJ
Oct 5 Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race
Sykesville, MD
Oct 5 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Providence, RI
Oct 5 Noyes Park Cross
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 5 MSG CX Series #3
Unicoi, TN
Oct 5 Frisco Cross CX
frisco, CO
Oct 5 Dark Knight Cross
Calgary, AB
Oct 5 Cross on the Farm
Galway, NY
Oct 5 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1
Manor, TX
Oct 5 CrosstoberFest
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 5 Baker Orchard Cyclocross
Centuria, WI
Oct 5 Deep Blue Time Trial
Delaware City, DE
Oct 4 Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Providence, RI
Oct 3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4
Bend, OR
Oct 2 Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series
Missoula, MT
Oct 2 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 2 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Portland, OR
Oct 2 Star City CX -Seacrest Day Camp/Fitness Loop
Lincoln, NE
Oct 1 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN

September 2013

Sep 30 Twilight Cyclocross Series #5
Eugene, OR
Sep 29 Winchester Apple Cross
Winchester, VA
Sep 29 NMCX# 4
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 29 xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC
Chicago, IL
Sep 29 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Sep 29 MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP
Issaquah, WA
Sep 29 Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race
Harriman State Park, NY
Sep 29 BASP #1: Candlestick Park
Sep 29 KFCX #1
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 29 St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 29 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross
Cleveland, OH
Sep 29 Bici Rodeo Cross
Airdrie, AB
Sep 29 EastERN ONTARIO CYCLOCROSS SERIES - RACE 3
Ma-Te-Way Park, Renfrew
Sep 29 Turkey Run Cross Sunday
Capron, VA
Sep 29 Cross the Bay - Breezeway Cross
East Jordan, MI
Sep 29 Momentum CX Fueled By Mugshots
Birmingham, AL
Sep 29 METAL CROSS Day 2
Clearwater, MN
Sep 29 Vanier Park Cyclocross
Vancouver, BC
Sep 29 WTB Superprestige#3
Alton, IL
Sep 29 Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Sep 29 Battle At Barlow
Gresham, OR
Sep 29 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 29 Manions CX Day 2
Kansas City, KS
Sep 29 Cyclo X Flatirons
Broomfield, CO
Sep 29 SCPS #1: Rally Cross
Los Angeles, CA
Sep 29 MSG CX Series #2
Kingsport, TN
Sep 29 The Old Gray Barn
Rocky Face, GA
Sep 29 Ekoi 4
Rimouski, QC
Sep 29 All Crossed Out Day 2
Bozeman, MT
Sep 29 MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 28 VACX FARM BUREAU Turkey Run Cross Omnium
Capron, VA
Sep 28 All Crossed Out
Bozeman, MT
Sep 28 Ekoi 3
Rimouski, QC
Sep 28 MSG CX Series #1
Kingsport, TN
Sep 28 Soudal GP Neerpelt
Neerpelt, BEL
Sep 28 Toi Toi Cup
Unicov, CZE
Sep 28 Sagebrush CX - Hidden Valley
Reno, NV
Sep 28 Cyclo X Storm The Castle
Castle Rock, CO
Sep 28 UTCX #1
1600 E. Highland Dr, Draper UT
Sep 28 Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge
Great Barrington, MA
Sep 28 Manions CX Day 1
Kansas City, KS
Sep 28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
Washougal, WA
Sep 28 Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Sep 28 Spring Rise CX
Chambersburg, PA
Sep 28 Vancouver Super Prestige CX - New Brighton
Vancouver, BC
Sep 28 CCCX 4
Sep 28 METAL CROSS
Clearwater, MN
Sep 28 Turkey Run Cross Saturday
Capron, VA
Sep 28 Cupcake Cross
Airdrie, AB
Sep 28 E.T. Twilight Cross
East Troy, WI
Sep 28 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Sep 28 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross
Elmira, NY
Sep 28 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 28 Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
Sep 28 Mt Kearsarge Hillclimb
Wilmot, NH
Sep 28 2013 Criterium New York
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 28 Drops to Hops
Cooperstown, NY
Sep 25 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 25 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Golden, CO
Sep 25 The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 25 Star City CX - Seacrest Park
Lincoln, NE
Sep 25 Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series
Missoula, MT
Sep 24 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN
Sep 23 Twilight Cyclocross Series #4
Eugene, OR
Sep 22 Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2
Clarkston, MI
Sep 22 FLCX Edinburgh CX 2013
Dunedin, FL
Sep 22 Swandrome Cross
Freeville, NY
Sep 22 Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series)
Johnstown, NY
Sep 22 Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 22 Body Sync Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 22 The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 22 SCX #1: McCollum Park
600 128th Street SE Everett, WA
Sep 22 Fazio Farms
Portland, OR
Sep 22 Future Cross
Bend, OR
Sep 22 Psycho Cross
Eugene, OR
Sep 22 Sucker Brook Cyclocross
Auburn, NH
Sep 22 Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 1 - Grange Castle
Dublin, Ireland
Sep 22 Charm City Cyclocross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Sep 22 We Need More Cowbell VII
St. Catharines, ON
Sep 22 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2
Waterloo, WI
Sep 22 The Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Victor, NY
Sep 22 NMCX #3
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 22 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX
Canmore, AB
Sep 22 WTB Superprestige#2
Alton, IL
Sep 22 Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX
Pelham, AL
Sep 22 Kitt Peak Time Trial
Tucson, AZ
Sep 22 Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 22 Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas
Bixby, OK
Sep 22 Connecticut Cycling Festival
Hartford, CT
Sep 22 Buffalo Bill Criterium
Leavenworth, KS
Sep 21 NMCX #2
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 21 Sacramento CX Lagoon Valley Park
Sacramento, CA
Sep 21 Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race
Westerville, OH
Sep 21 Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend
Victor, NY
Sep 21 Aetna Silk City Cyclocross
Manchester, CT
Sep 21 Hub Endurance Chattanooga #1
Red Bank, TN
Sep 21 CoMO Cyclocross Cup
Columbia, MO
Sep 21 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1
Waterloo, WI
Sep 21 Charm City Cyclocross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Sep 21 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
Vancouver, WA
Sep 21 CCCX 3
Sep 21 The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 21 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Sep 21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
Bend, OR
Sep 21 Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1
Clarkston, MI
Sep 21 Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 21 TD Bank Mayors Cup
Boston, MA
Sep 21 The Last Stand ITT
Nancy, KY
Sep 21 Kissena Fall Classic
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 19 USA CRITS Finals
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 18 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 18 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Golden, CO
Sep 18 CrossVegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 18 Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series
Missoula, MT
Sep 17 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN
Sep 16 Twilight Cyclocross Series #3
Eugene, OR
Sep 15 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 15 Arctic Cross #2
Anchorage, AK
Sep 15 CCCX 2
Sep 15 Dogfish Cross Day 2
Hermann, MO
Sep 15 Bloomingcross
Bloomington, IN
Sep 15 South Germantown Cyclocross
Germantown, MD
Sep 15 Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2
Cleveland, OH
Sep 15 Lake Geneva Cross
Lake Geneva, WI
Sep 15 2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2
Sep 15 Hood River Double Cross Day Two
Hood River, OR
Sep 15 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Clinton, NY
Sep 15 Red Cross
Edmonton, AB
Sep 15 Steenbergcross
Erpe-Mere, BEL
Sep 15 Supercross Baden
Baden, SUI
Sep 15 Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial
Lawton, OK
Sep 15 Maine Apple Classic Road Race
Vassalboro, ME
Sep 15 Tour de Fair Haven
Fair Haven, NJ
Sep 15 MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 15 Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park
Bentonville, AR
Sep 15 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
Ashland, OR
Sep 14 School of Cross
Edmonton, AB
Sep 14 BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC
Raleigh, NC
Sep 14 StarCrossed CX
Redmond, WA
Sep 14 2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1
Sep 14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
Hood River, OR
Sep 14 Sprague Brook Cyclocross
Glenwood, NY
Sep 14 Jamestown Cyclocross
Jamestown, VA
Sep 14 Critz 'Cross
Cazenovia, NY
Sep 14 Dogfish Cross Day 1
Hermann, MO
Sep 14 StarCrossed CX
Redmond, WA
Sep 14 Zero Gravel Cross
Littleton, CO
Sep 14 CCCX 1
Sep 14 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 14 Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 14 Tour de Medford
MEDFORD, NJ
Sep 14 Hempfield Road Race
Lancaster, PA
Sep 14 Juniors Day Out
Sykesville, MD
Sep 14 Appalachian Time Trial
Rowlesburg, WV
Sep 14 51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph
Stinson Beach, CA
Sep 13 Battle at the Burg Cross Race
Cannonsburg, MI
Sep 12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1
Bend, OR
Sep 10 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN
Sep 9 Twilight Cyclocross Series #2
Eugene, OR
Sep 8 MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross
Kirkland, WA
Sep 8 Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1
Euclid, OH
Sep 8 ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 8 Quad Cyclocross
Sep 8 WTB Superprestige
Alton, IL
Sep 8 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 8 Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener
Cascade, MD
Sep 8 Cross of the North #1
Fort Collins, CO
Sep 8 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Sep 8 Carlsbad Grand Prix
Carlsbad, CA
Sep 8 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 8 Carolina Cup
Greensboro, NC
Sep 8 Tour de Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
Sep 8 2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals
Bend, OR
Sep 8 Fremont Peak Hill Climb
San Juan Bautista, CA
Sep 8 Thompson Criterium of Doylestown
Doylestown, PA
Sep 8 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial
Gardners, PA
Sep 8 AL State RR Championship
Somerville, AL
Sep 8 Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race
Elwood, NJ
Sep 7 ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 7 Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial
Fort Collins, CO
Sep 7 2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results
Folsom, CA
Sep 7 Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic
Sheboygan, WI
Sep 7 Patriot Cx
Rantoul, IL
Sep 7 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 7 Arctic Cross #1
Anchorage, AK
Sep 7 Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN
Ithaca, MI
Sep 7 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Trexlertown, PA
Sep 7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
Vancouver, WA
Sep 7 Thompson Bucks County Classic
Doylestown, PA
Sep 7 Race for Grace
Decatur, AL
Sep 7 Super Poke State Road Race
Stillwater, OK
Sep 7 Hunter Mountain Fall Classic
Hunter, NY
Sep 7 The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race
Winston-Salem, NC
Sep 6 ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I
Fort Wayne, IN
Sep 6 The Tour of Reidsville
Reidsville, NC
Sep 6 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals
Bend, OR
Sep 5 NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1
Troy, NY
Sep 4 Back to Basics Cyclocross Series
Golden, CO
Sep 4 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals
Bend, OR
Sep 3 Tuesday Night Cross
St Louis Park, MN
Sep 2 Labor Day CX Championships
Seattle, WA
Sep 2 Twilight Cyclocross Series #1
Eugene, OR
Sep 2 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 2 Labor Day Criterium
Cooper City, FL
Sep 2 49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
Sep 2 THF Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 THF Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 2 GMSR Stage 4
Burlington, VT
Sep 2 GMSR GC
Burlington, VT
Sep 1 Vancouver Super Prestige CX - Fort Langley
Langley, BC
Sep 1 THF Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Sep 1 GMSR Stage 3
App Gap, VT
Sep 1 Dick Evans Memorial Road Race
Honolulu, HI
Sep 1 Esparto Time Trial
Esparto, CA
Sep 1 LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race
St Francisville, LA
Sep 1 NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships
Pleasanton, CA

August 2013

Aug 31 GPET: David Douglas CX #1
Vancouver, WA
Aug 31 Buffalo Ski Club Cyclocross
Colden, NY
Aug 31 Argyle Time Trial
Ranson, WV
Aug 31 Temecula Valley Grand Prix
Temecula, CA
Aug 31 Illinois State Time Trial Championship
Tolono, IL
Aug 31 Challenge Challenge Road Race
Challenge, CA
Aug 31 GMSR Stage 2
Moretown, VT
Aug 31 Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6
Pleasanton, CA
Aug 31 Union Grove Road Race
East Earl, PA
Aug 31 THF Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
Aug 30 GMSR Stage 1
Warren, VT
Aug 30 THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit
St.Louis, MO
Aug 29 Thursday Night Time Trial Series Championship
Duxbury, MA
Aug 29 NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #2
Troy, NY
Aug 26 Blunt Park Cyclocross Race
Springfield, MA
Aug 26 Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race
Flagstaff, AZ
Aug 26 Pacific Raceways Kermesse
Kent, WA
Aug 25 Monson Cyclocross Race
Monson, MA
Aug 25 xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
Aug 25 Birmingham Bike Festival
Birmingham, MI
Aug 25 Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 25 Mount Spokane Hill Climb
Spokane, WA
Aug 25 Otterville Road Race
Sedalia, MO
Aug 25 Ronde Ohop
Eatonville, WA
Aug 25 Ronde Ohop
Eatonville, WA
Aug 25 Bicycle.net criterium
Compton, CA
Aug 25 2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship
Breinigsville, PA
Aug 25 Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs
Laplace, LA
Aug 25 New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship
Piscataway, NJ
Aug 25 Vacaville Gran Prix
Vacaville, CA
Aug 25 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
Eagle Creek, OR
Aug 25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
Eugene, OR
Aug 25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT
Eugene, OR
Aug 24 2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championships
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 24 Palooza Cross
Altoona, IA
Aug 24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR
Eugene, OR
Aug 24 Best on Hess Time Trial
Castle Pines, CO
Aug 24 WAM Clean Racing Series Finale
Deleon Springs, FL
Aug 24 New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4
New York, NY
Aug 24 Winters Road Race
Winters, CA
Aug 24 Terre Haute Criterium
Terre Haute, IN
Aug 24 Appalachia Visited Road Race
Rowlesburg, WV
Aug 24 Bloomington Jaycee Criterium
Bloomington, IL
Aug 24 Sedalia Downtown Criterium
Sedalia, MO
Aug 24 Fort Follies Criterium
Fort Collins, CO
Aug 24 Gig Harbor Circuit Race
Gig Harbor, WA
Aug 24 30th Chris Thater Memorial
Binghamton, NY
Aug 23 CCNS Kermis
Aug 23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue
Eugene, OR
Aug 21 Keirin Cup 2013 - GSVA- USADerny
Wall Twp, NJ
Aug 21 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 19 Pacific Raceways Kermesse
Kent, WA
Aug 18 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships
Charlestown, RI
Aug 18 Root 66 - Millstone Grind XC Mountain Bike Race & MTB Marathon
Websterville, VT
Aug 18 Las Vueltas de Mountainair
Mountainair, NM
Aug 18 2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium
Rohnert Park, CA
Aug 18 the Dawg Days of Summer
Bowie, MD
Aug 18 Villa Park Grand Prix
Villa Park, IL
Aug 18 New Jersey State Criterium Championships
Piscataway, NJ
Aug 18 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships
Charlestown, RI
Aug 18 The Burning Quad
Evansville, IN
Aug 18 Grant Park Criterium
Atlanta, GA
Aug 18 Belleville Bicycle Race
Belleville, IL
Aug 18 Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium
East Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 18 Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville
Knoxville, TN
Aug 17 HOTCYCLE
Leesburg, VA
Aug 17 Minnesota RR Championships
Richmond, MN
Aug 17 Gaslight Cycling Clinic
Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 17 Papillion Twilight Criterium
Papillion, NE
Aug 17 San Ardo Road Race
San Ardo, CA
Aug 17 Gresham Criterium
Gresham, OR
Aug 17 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium
Atlanta, GA
Aug 17 California Grand Prix
California, PA
Aug 17 Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Edwardsville, IL
Aug 17 New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 17 Deer Park Time Trial
Deer Park, WA
Aug 17 Red Kite Criterium Series #5
Livermore, CA
Aug 17 The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial
Mullica Hill, NJ
Aug 17 Mt Washington Hillclimb
Gorham, NH
Aug 17 2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial
Church Creek, MD
Aug 17 Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium
Enid, OK
Aug 16 TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix
Speedway, IN
Aug 16 Bellevue Twilight Criterium
Bellevue, NE
Aug 16 Kreb Cycle Friday Nights
Riverhead, NY
Aug 15 Stratham, NH Recreation department mountain bike race series #3
Stratham, NH
Aug 14 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 12 Pacific Raceways Kermesse
Kent, WA
Aug 11 Schaeffer Farm Speedster MTB Race
Germantown, MD
Aug 11 Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 11 Olomana Road Race
Kailua, HI
Aug 11 Missouri State Championship Criterium
Jefferson City, MO
Aug 11 South Jersey Criterium Weekend
Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
Aug 11 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship
Tenino, WA
Aug 11 Tokeneke Classic Road Race
Aug 11 7th Annual Tour de Millersburg
Millersburg, PA
Aug 11 7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC
Millersburg, PA
Aug 11 Merrymeeting Time Trial
Topsham, ME
Aug 11 The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 11 Littleton Criterium p/b pedal
Littleton, CO
Aug 11 Vernon Hills Grand Prix
Vernon Hills, IL
Aug 11 The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium
Thibodaux, LA
Aug 11 Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race
Douglassville, TX
Aug 11 Smiths Dairy Milk Race
Orrville,
Aug 11 Silver Island Road Race
Henderson, MN
Aug 11 Suisun Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
Aug 11 Torrance Criterium
Aug 11 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
Corbett, OR
Aug 10 Tour of Aufderheide
Oakridge, OR
Aug 10 SICK 55 Road Race
Albion, ID
Aug 10 Racing For Hope
Golden, CO
Aug 10 Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT
Douglassville, TX
Aug 10 Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race
Douglassville, TX
Aug 10 Orange Star Criterium
Cary, NC
Aug 10 Mass Ave Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
Aug 10 Boston Harbor Circuit Race
Olympia, WA
Aug 10 Alabama Criterium Championship
Huntsville, AL
Aug 10 Iowa State Road Race Championships
Riverside, IA
Aug 10 The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 10 7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium
Millersburg, PA
Aug 10 7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial
Millersburg, PA
Aug 10 Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial
Ellicott City, MD
Aug 10 Lionheart Grand Prix
Mason, OH
Aug 10 Mengoni Grand Prix
New York, NY
Aug 10 Dunnigan Hills Road Race
Yolo, CA
Aug 10 South Jersey Criterium Weekend
Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
Aug 10 The Eurekan Road Race
Eureka Springs, AR
Aug 10 Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2
Lone Pine, CA
Aug 10 Rocky Hill Criterium
Aug 9 Cirque du Cycling
Portland, OR
Aug 8 Stratham, NH Recreation department mountain bike race series #2
Stratham, NH
Aug 7 The Apple Farm Short Track Series
Victor, NY
Aug 7 Witches Cup Criterium
Salem, MA
Aug 4 Mt. Davis Challenge
Confluence, PA
Aug 4 Bob Rodale Fitness Park
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 4 Dick Williamson Time Trial
Poland, ME
Aug 4 Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race
Hunter, NY
Aug 4 Tour of the Catskills GC
Hunter, NY
Aug 4 Mashel Nisqually Kermesse
Eatonville, WA
Aug 4 Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium
Denver, CO
Aug 4 Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship
Palmetto, GA
Aug 4 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR
Elma, WA
Aug 4 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC
Elma, WA
Aug 4 Bryan Park Circuit Race
Richmond, VA
Aug 4 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 4 Patterson Pass Road Race
Tracy, CA
Aug 4 OBRA Time Trial
Peoria, OR
Aug 4 Maplewood Crit
Maplewood, MO
Aug 4 2013 THK
Avon, MN
Aug 4 Hines Park Time Trial
Westland, MI
Aug 3 Warnerville Time Trial
Oakdale, CA
Aug 3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
Portland, OR
Aug 3 East Village Criterium
Des Moines, IA
Aug 3 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 3 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT
Elma, WA
Aug 3 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit
Elma, WA
Aug 3 Tour de Park City
Park City, UT
Aug 3 ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb
Golden, CO
Aug 3 AL State TT Championship
Columbiana, AL
Aug 3 Mt Equinox Hill Climb
Manchester, VT
Aug 3 33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium
Aug 3 Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race
Windham, NY
Aug 3 Page Valley Road Race
Stanley, VA
Aug 3 Cycledrome Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 3 I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville
Nashville, TN
Aug 2 Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial
Hunter, NY
Aug 2 Warsaw Downtown Classic
Warsaw, IN
Aug 1 Stratham, NH Recreation department mountain bike race series #1
Stratham, NH

July 2013

Jul 28 Vancouver Criterium
Vancouver, WA
Jul 28 Freedom Tour 2013
Stirling, NJ
Jul 28 Miller School Road Race
Charlottesville, VA
Jul 28 Menlo Park Grand Prix
Menlo Park, CA
Jul 28 7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race
Jul 28 Niagara Square Criterium
Buffalo, NY
Jul 28 Liberty Criterium
Malvern, PA
Jul 28 Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium
Oak Ridge, TN
Jul 28 Vuelta a Miami
Miami, FL
Jul 28 The Niagara Square Criterium
Buffalo, NY
Jul 28 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 28 Georgetown Criterium
Seattle, WA
Jul 28 New Albany Criterium-NAC
New Albany, IN
Jul 28 San Marcos Crit
San Marcos, CA
Jul 28 Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch
Salida, CO